Position Time Name Club Cat
1 0:55:36 HENDERSON, Richard Herne Hill Harriers  
2 0:55:47 DRAKE, Robert South London Harriers  
3 0:55:58 GREGORY, Richard Ranelagh Harriers  
4 0:55:59 EVANGELIDIS, Dimosthenis Hercules Wimbledon MV40
5 0:58:30 EVANS, Ryan South London Harriers  
6 0:59:00 CUNNINGHAM, Jeff Herne Hill Harriers  
7 0:59:29 COALES, Philip Striders of Croydon  
8 0:59:32 TORRY, Hugh Serpentine Running Club  
9 0:59:36 FALCONER, Alastair Striders of Croydon  
10 1:00:55 RAMSIER, Alix South London Harriers  
11 1:01:04 ADAMS, James Guildford & Godalming  
12 1:02:13 OKAMOTO, Tatsuya Striders of Croydon  
13 1:03:36 RATCLIFFE, Jonathan Herne Hill Harriers MV50
14 1:04:13 BARNES, Alan Herne Hill Harriers  
15 1:04:20 OGDEN, David South London Harriers MV50
16 1:04:25 RICHARDSON, Simon South London Harriers MV40
17 1:04:27 LAMBERT, Eddie South London Harriers MV40
18 1:04:29 KNIGHT, Robert South London Harriers  
19 1:05:45 WOOD, Jono South London Harriers  
20 1:05:56 JAMES, Mary South London Harriers FV35
21 1:06:31 MEREDITH, Lyndon South London Harriers MV40
22 1:06:32 NETTS, Luke    
23 1:06:47 BULL, Graham Reigate Priory MV50
24 1:07:29 PHELAN, Chris South London Harriers MV50
25 1:07:56 ELLISON, Karen Herne Hill Harriers  
26 1:08:06 WARD, James Herne Hill Harriers MV40
27 1:08:29 KLIDZIA, Krzysztof Striders of Croydon MV50
28 1:08:55 CHILTON, Trevor Herne Hill Harriers MV40
29 1:09:37 ARNOLD, Simon South London Harriers  
30 1:10:01 GILLETT, Dan South London Harriers MV40
31 1:11:04 BAILEY, Andrew South London Harriers  
32 1:11:05 WITHECOMBE, Will Beckenham Running Club  
33 1:11:06 COLLINS, Steven South London Harriers  
34 1:11:25 FREELAND, Jamie South London Harriers  
35 1:11:54 VICKERS, Dan South London Harriers MV40
36 1:12:00 JACKSON, Debbie Collingwood AC FV45
37 1:12:35 POCOCK, Mike Reigate Priory MV60
38 1:12:38 COE-O'BRIEN, Rachel South London Harriers  
39 1:12:50 RAMSIER, Paul   MV50
40 1:12:57 BALME, Ola Dulwich Runners FV45
41 1:13:10 MORTON, Chris Striders of Croydon MV50
42 1:13:30 CAWOOD, Mark South London Harriers MV50
43 1:13:30 GENTRY, Ross South London Harriers  
44 1:14:09 EMERY, Peter South London Harriers MV50
45 1:14:39 MITCHELL, PAUL South London Harriers MV50
46 1:15:22 HUTTON, Ruth South London Harriers FV45
47 1:16:09 SAUNDERS, Matt South London Harriers MV60
48 1:17:46 ATTWELL, Barry South London Harriers MV60
49 1:18:48 CHAPPELL, Mike South London Harriers MV50
50 1:18:54 LAY, Robert   MV40
51 1:19:03 SYNNOTT-WELLS, Marie Ranelagh Harriers FV45
52 1:19:10 BEST, Simon South London Harriers MV50
53 1:19:34 SMITH, Glen Collingwood AC  
54 1:19:52 COONEY, Shaun Collingwood AC MV40
55 1:20:01 WADE, Nicholas Reigate Priory MV40
56 1:20:07 KENT, Toby South London Harriers MV50
57 1:20:31 SIMMONS, Eleanor Dulwich Runners FV35
58 1:21:27 MIDDLETON, Karsten South London Harriers  
59 1:22:03 MAKKAR, Vikram   MV40
60 1:22:21 BURDETT, Melanie Beckenham Running Club FV35
61 1:23:40 MATTHEWS, Alan Tadworth AC MV60
62 1:23:58 BUSH, Nigel South London Harriers MV60
63 1:25:19 HOPE, Chris   MV40
64 1:25:20 CHAN, Shun-Lai Collingwood AC FV45
65 1:25:21 BROWN, Keith Croydon Harriers MV60
66 1:25:58 COONEY, Jenny Collingwood AC FV35
67 1:25:58 COONEY, Steve Collingwood AC MV40
68 1:27:25 INGRAM, Linda South London Harriers FV45
69 1:29:49 OLIVER, Mellissa South London Harriers  
70 1:31:43 GOSCOMB, Glenda Sevenoaks A.C. FV55
71 1:33:12 LAY, Andrew   MV50
72 1:34:15 JACKSON, Peter Dulwich Runners MV60
73 1:36:24 HILTON, Paul Dulwich Runners MV50
74 1:37:27 CALDWELL, Alison Lordshill Road Runners NDB
75 1:42:42 HEMMING, Norman Croydon Harriers MV60
76 2:07:41 GOODWIN, Herne Hill Harriers MV60
77 2:11:56 DURRANT, Hilary   FV45