Place Time First Name Last Name Category Gender Age Group Team  
1 4:43.20 Tom Harmer U13B M U13 SLH  
2 4:43.87 Edward Lambert M40 M V40 SLH  
3 4:54.95 Jo Davey W40 F V40 REI  
4 4:59.45 Ella Fryer U17W F U17 SMRAC  
5 5:00.12 Amy Billups SW F SEN SLH  
6 5:05.96 Sophie Osborn U15G F U15 EE  
7 5:13.50 Wole Odele M50 M V50 Camb  
8 5:14.78 Kathleen Mooney U17W F U17 SLH  
9 5:23.62 Maisie Gibbins U17W F U17 SLH  
10 5:26.93 Laila Hellyer U13G F U13 CHIRA  
11 5:31.01 Jamilla Ncayiyana SW F SEN REI  
12 5:38.65 Lillie Hellyer U13G F U13 CHIRA  
13 6:01.00 Samantha Moon U13G F U13 SLH  
14 6:10.50 Gary Budinger M55 M V55 HHH  
                 
                 
Place Time First Name Last Name Category Gender Age Group Team  
1 4:03.81 Arlo Ludewick U20M M U20 HHH  
2 4:05.51 Felix Vaughan U17M M U17 SLH  
3 4:14.65 Patrick Canavan SM M SEN SLH  
4 4:23.12 Daniel Wolff SM M SEN EE  
5 4:24.73 Jacob Harrison U17M M U17 SLH  
6 4:26.16 Henry Stiff SM M SEN SLH  
7 4:27.16 Wayne Lashley M35 M V35 DUL  
8 4:27.22 Eoin Brady SM M SEN HHH  
9 4:27.48 Benjamin Harrison U17M M U17 SLH  
10 4:27.73 Conrad Norman U15B M U15 SLH  
11 mm:ss.0 Owen Waite U17B M I17 SLH  
12 4:37.41 Tony Tuohy M55 M V55 DUL  
13 4:51.29 Luke Danby U13B M U13 SLH  
14 mm:ss.0 Brandon Morrell U15B M U15 SLH  
15 mm:ss.0 Judah Peter Elliot SM M SEN SLH  
                 
Place Time First Name Last Name Category Gender Age Group    
1 18:31.51 Ian Stammars M40 M V40 REI  
2 18:33.04 Luke Bangerter SM M SEN UNATT  
3 18:41.10 Sarah Pemberton SW F SEN SERP  
4 18:43.11 George Tovey U20M M U20 SLH  
5 18:46.53 Ginevra Stoneley W40 F V40 REI  
6 mm:ss.0 Paul Ramsier M55 M V55 SLH  
7 mm:ss.0 Laura Taylor W40 F V40 SLH  
8 mm:ss.0 John Foss M60 M V60 SLH  
9 20:31.08 Nick Taylor M50 M V50 SLH  
10 mm:ss.0 Nic Mills M45 M V45 SLH  
11 20:45.55 Peter Johnson M55 M V55 SOC  
12 20:52.55 Katie Falconer SW F SEN SLH  
13 mm:ss.0 Stephen Smith M45 M V45 REI  
14 mm:ss.0 Kay Sheedy SW F SEN DUL  
15 22:00.89 David Neumann M55 M V55 REI  
16 mm:ss.0 Adele Boesinger SW F SEN SLH  
17 23:07.86 Mellissa Oliver SW F SEN SLH  
18 23:38.36 Sian Dudgeon W45 F V45 SLH  
                 
                 
Place Time First Name Last Name Category Gender Age Group Age Group  
1 16:44.53 Daniel Mann M40 M V40 V40  
2 16:52.35 Robert Knight SM M SEN SEN  
3 16:58.16 David Drake SM M SEN SEN  
4 16:59.03 Jim Lurkins SM M SEN SEN  
5 17:00.94 Paul Devine M40 M V40 V40  
6 17:04.27 Simon Richardson M40 M V40 V40  
7 17:06.49 Terry Booth M50 M V50 V50  
8 17:15.27 Eric Dol SM M SEN SEN  
9 17:18.14 Lee Savage M35 M V35 V35  
10 17:25.79 Andre Dahlkamp M45 M V45 V45  
11 17:29.62 Jonathan Abel M35 M V35 V35  
12 17:31.21 Dominic Woodbridge SM M SEN SEN  
13 17:34.04 Alex Lyne SM M SEN SEN  
14 17:41.84 Rich McAleer SM M SEN SEN  
15 17:50.78 Mary James W40 F V40 V40  
16 18:08.34 Ian Lilley M45 M V45 V45  
17 18:47.02 Gordon Hennessy M55 M V55 V55  
                 
                 
Place Time First Name Last Name Category Gender Age Group Team  
1 15:16.76 Paul Prothero M35 M V35 SLH  
2 15:18.36 Edward Chuck SM M SEN DULWI  
3 15:22.33 William Stanley SM M SEN VPTH  
4 15:37.96 Alix Ramsier SM M SEN SLH  
5 15:39.45 Ollie Garrod SM M SEN SLH  
6 15:51.12 James Lyne SM M SEN SLH  
7 16:09.51 Ryan Evans SM M SEN SLH  
8 16:10.24 Jeff Cunningham M35 M V35 HHH  
9 16:11.63 Thomas Almond SM M SEN REI  
10 16:14.92 Raj Paranandi M40 M V40 HHH  
11 16:23.22 Nathan Pask M40 M V40 NHERT  
12 16:26.39 Russell Murphy M35 M V35 AFD  
13 16:29.54 Matthew Cartwright SM M SEN HHH  
14 16:49.58 Tony Tuohy M55 M V55 DUL  
15 17:09.21 Will Cullen SM M SEN SLH  
16 42:57.th Kate Knight ? F ? REI