South London Harriers - Primary Schools XC League 2018-19                                  
Race 3 @ Woodcote School 16.3.19 - Results                                  
                                   
                                   
  Yr 3&4 Girls                                
                                   
Posn Name School             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total    
1 Noelle Carr St Davids             St Davids 1 15 16 19 24 75    
2 Anoushkaa Pathak Cumnor Girls             Smitham 4 5 21 22 27 79    
3 Charlotte Chaudhury SLH             Gresham 6 7 14 34 41 102    
4 Elizabeth Coote Smitham             St Aidans 11 12 17 31 32 103    
5 Emily Lamont Smitham             Margaret Roper 8 9 20 33 37 107    
6 Amelie Boudville Gresham             Cumnor Girls 2 26 29 36 39 132    
7 Poppy Smith Gresham             The Hayes 13 30 42 63 63 211    
8 Sofia Costa Margaret Roper             Atwood 18 44 51 63 63 239    
9 Isobel Crotty Margaret Roper             Coulsdon C of E 25 45 50 63 63 246    
10 Matilda Fox SLH             Regina Coeli 35 40 55 63 63 256    
11 Darcy Mae Booth St Aidans                              
12 Grace Sone St Aidans             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Overall Final Result                
13 Rebecca Nockles The Hayes             Race 1 2 3     Total    
14 Abigail Hayes Gresham             Smitham 43 112 79     234    
15 Kitty St Davids             St Aidans 103 81 103     287    
16 Isla St Davids             Margaret Roper 96 89 107     292    
17 Natalie Evans St Aidans             St Davids 148 105 75     328    
18 Amelia Thomson Atwood             Gresham 145 117 102     364    
19 Imogen St Davids             Cumnor Girls 182 209 132     523    
20 Mia Dawson Margaret Roper             Atwood 203 180 239     622    
21 Izzy Fitch-Carpenter Smitham             Coulsdon C of E 204 284 246     734    
22 Evie Fitch-Carpenter Smitham             Regina Coeli 222 263 256     741    
23 Jessica Hossack SLH             The Hayes 246 288 211     745    
24 Leyani St Davids                              
25 Lois English Coulsdon C of E             Yr 3&4 Girls Individual - Overall Final Result                
26 Tiem Phan Cumnor Girls             Race 1 2 3     Total    
27 Arabella Forder Smitham             Charlotte Chaudhury, SLH 1 3 3     7    
28 Katherine St Davids             Noelle Carr, St Davids 5 2 1     8    
29 Isabelle Misra Cumnor Girls             Elizabeth Coote, Smitham 2 4 4     10    
30 Isis Degiovanni The Hayes                              
31 Jessica Steadman St Aidans                              
32 Gabriella Booth St Aidans                              
33 Sophia Waller Margaret Roper                              
34 Phoebe Hurt Gresham                              
35 Marie May Regina Coeli                              
36 Arielle Hayley Cumnor Girls                              
37 Katie Healy Margaret Roper                              
38 Sienna Plummer St Aidans                              
39 Ella Hutchinson Cumnor Girls                              
40 Poppy Scollan Regina Coeli                              
41 Molly Hanson Gresham                              
42 Isobel Verdi The Hayes                              
43 Lois Hayes Gresham                              
44 Sophie Whiston Atwood                              
45 Lily Trumper Coulsdon C of E                              
46 Amy Lico Smitham                              
47 Ayla Cumnor Girls                              
48 Loelen Cumnor Girls                              
49 Charlotte Parry Gresham                              
50 Emily Claxton Coulsdon C of E                              
51 Rose Dumbarton Atwood                              
52 Holly Cumnor Girls                              
53 Sarah St Davids                              
54 Dior Cumnor Girls                              
55 Maisie Lee Regina Coeli                              
56 Alysa Cumnor Girls                              
57 Saffron Cumnor Girls                              
58 Zanna Webster-Salter Smitham                              
59 Retha Cumnor Girls                              
60 Ishila Cumnor Girls                              
61 Nemetha Cumnor Girls                              
62 Zahra Cumnor Girls                              
                                   
                                   
  Yr 3&4 Boys                                
                                   
Posn Name School             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total    
1 Mason Phillip Smitham           1 Smitham 1 3 6 8 10 28    
2 Aaron Morrell SLH           2 Gresham 4 5 17 19 35 80    
3 Stephen Lamont Smitham           3 St Aidans 11 13 14 21 28 87    
4 Matthew Jaques Gresham           4 Regina Coeli 15 20 24 25 27 111    
5 Jacob Silva Gresham           5 Atwood 7 12 26 31 37 113    
6 Fynn Jenkins Smitham           6 Coulsdon C of E 18 41 43 50 53 205    
7 Tom Holmes Atwood           7 The Hayes 16 30 55 55 55 211    
8 Rio daSilva-Jenkins Smitham           8 St Davids 29 38 42 48 55 212    
9 Finley Shaughnessy SLH           9 Margaret Roper 23 51 55 55 55 239    
10 Ebube Nosike Smitham                              
11 Luke Griffen St Aidans             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Overall Final Result                
12 Lewis Adams Atwood             Race 1 2 3     Total    
13 Hayden Watts St Aidans           1 Smitham 38 47 28     113    
14 Alessandro Zucchelli St Aidans           2 Gresham 94 71 80     245    
15 James Luke Regina Coeli           3 St Aidans 97 118 87     302    
16 Aden Howard-Placek The Hayes           4 Atwood 145 131 113     389    
17 William Rispin Gresham           5 Regina Coeli 166 144 111     421    
18 James Thorneloe Coulsdon C of E           6 The Hayes 165 147 211     523    
19 Ethan Hutchings Gresham           7 Margaret Roper 210 120 239     569    
20 Thomas Finch Regina Coeli           8 Coulsdon C of E 196 278 205     679    
21 James Charlesworth St Aidans           9 St Davids 281 245 212     738    
22 Charlie Bennett Smitham           10 Chipstead Valley 225 289 275     789    
23 Daniel Mulindwa Margaret Roper                              
24 Alfie Bailey Regina Coeli             Yr 3&4 Boys Individual - Overall Final Result                
25 Jack Reid Regina Coeli             Race 1 2 3     Total    
26 Luke Tarrant Atwood           1 Aaron Morrell, SLH 1 1 2     4    
27 Joseph Rowney Regina Coeli           2 Mason Phillip, Smitham 3 2 1     6    
28 Samual Boxall St Aidans           3 Matthew Jaques, Gresham 4 4 4     12    
29 Tommy St Davids                              
30 Charlie Lampard The Hayes                              
31 Oliver Thompson Atwood                              
32 Christopher Henriques-M SLH                              
33 Charlie McHugh-Foard Smitham                              
34 Calin Bradley Regina Coeli                              
35 Alfie Yeoman Gresham                              
36 Aaron Lee Gresham                              
37 Harry Kitcherside Atwood                              
38 Syon St Davids                              
39 Jona Webster Salter Smitham                              
40 Tyg Cormack St Aidans                              
41 Lucas Pop Coulsdon C of E                              
42 Nyam St Davids                              
43 Thomas Tubbs Coulsdon C of E                              
44 Rocco Rochford Regina Coeli                              
45 Aden Essyye Smitham                              
46 Taurus Giedratis St Aidans                              
47 Matthew Lehane St Aidans                              
48 Benedict St Davids                              
49 Rafferty Grant St Aidans                              
50 Leon Lopsiwala Coulsdon C of E                              
51 James Healy Margaret Roper                              
52 James Barron St Aidans                              
53 Archer Bloxham Coulsdon C of E                              
54 Teddy Ting Smitham                              
                                   
                                   
  Yr 5&6 Girls                                
                                   
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total    
1 Scarlett Nimako SLH           1 Regina Coeli 2 6 13 20 24 65    
2 Casey Damo Regina Coeli           2 St Aidans 4 18 22 23 27 94    
3 Maia Morrell SLH           3 Margaret Roper 5 8 19 35 42 109    
4 Jessica Booth St Aidans           4 Cumnor Girls 7 15 26 32 34 114    
5 Aimee Healy Margaret Roper           5 Smitham 12 17 25 31 33 118    
6 Olivia D'Almeida Regina Coeli           6 Atwood 10 21 42 42 42 157    
7 Matilda Welsh Cumnor Girls           7 Gresham 9 42 42 42 42 177    
8 Grace Growney Margaret Roper           8 St Davids 14 42 42 42 42 182    
9 Hollie Boudville Gresham           9 The Hayes 16 42 42 42 42 184    
10 Charlotte Haeger - Gibbs Atwood                              
11 Abigail Edie SLH             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Overall Final Result                
12 Holly Fitch-Carpenter Smitham             Race 1 2 3     Total    
13 Pina Paparozzi Regina Coeli           1 Regina Coeli 64 102 65     231    
14 Erin Hanley St Davids           2 Margaret Roper 132 79 109     320    
15 Claire Oyemi Cumnor Girls           3 Smitham 84 122 118     324    
16 Lucy Dumba The Hayes           4 St Aidans 121 144 94     359    
17 Maya Rungusumy Smitham           5 St Davids 131 120 182     433    
18 Carlotta Mancuso St Aidans           6 Cumnor Girls 167 167 114     448    
19 Lulu McCabe Margaret Roper           7 Atwood 212 161 157     530    
20 Zeta Lobo Regina Coeli           8 The Hayes 245 152 184     581    
21 Abbie Duffy Atwood           9 Gresham 180 236 177     593    
22 Summer Cormack St Aidans           10 Coulsdon C of E 236 240 210     686    
23 Ella Walsh St Aidans                              
24 Courtney Senyangule Regina Coeli             Yr 5&6 Girls Individual - Overall Final Result                
25 Trishana Navaneether Smitham             Race 1 2 3     Total    
26 Micha Stewart Cumnor Girls           1 Scarlett Nimako, SLH 1 1 1     3    
27 Florrie Mancuso St Aidans           2 Maia Morell, SLH 7 2 3     12    
28 Emily McLintock St Aidans           3 Casey Demo, Regina Coeli 5 5 2     12    
29 Jessica Sanders St Aidans                              
30 Bella Rowney Regina Coeli                              
31 Imogen Bailey Smitham                              
32 Nina Huthchinson Cumnor Girls                              
33 Erin Bullimore Smitham                              
34 Farwa Ruzim Cumnor Girls                              
35 Natasha Biney Margaret Roper                              
36 Duja Patel Cumnor Girls                              
37 Orla Mannion St Aidans                              
38 Maya Steadman St Aidans                              
39 Aria Patel Cumnor Girls                              
40 Grace Garvey St Aidans                              
41 Alanna Procter Smitham                              
                                   
                                   
  Yr 5&6 Boys                                
                                   
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total    
1 Hero Enslin SLH           1 Regina Coeli 2 6 9 16 26 59    
2 Daniel Finch Regina Coeli           2 St Aidans 11 19 20 22 24 96    
3 Samuel Little SLH           3 Smitham 7 14 31 31 31 114    
4 Samuel Hossack SLH           4 Gresham 12 23 27 28 29 119    
5 George Stebbing SLH           5 St Davids 17 21 25 30 31 124    
6 Charlie Bailey Regina Coeli           6 The Hayes 15 18 31 31 31 126    
7 Dominic Nosike Smitham           7 Atwood 8 31 31 31 31 132    
8 Fred Harris Atwood           8 Margaret Roper 13 31 31 31 31 137    
9 Lucien Gillion Regina Coeli                              
10 Seb Burrowes SLH             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Overall Final Result                
11 Ewan Sone St Aidans             Race 1 2 3     Total    
12 Leon Hutchings Gresham           1 Regina Coeli 32 58 59     149    
13 Archie McCabe Margaret Roper           2 St Aidans 130 144 96     370    
14 Joshua Butterworth Smitham           3 Margaret Roper 134 119 137     390    
15 Sebastian Sanchez The Hayes           4 Smitham 117 166 114     397    
16 Malachai Ossailly Regina Coeli           5 Gresham 148 160 119     427    
17 Charlie St Davids           6 St Davids 155 154 124     433    
18 Limu Zhu The Hayes           7 Atwood 144 161 132     437    
19 Ollie Walsh St Aidans           8 The Hayes 205 148 126     479    
20 Sean Carroll St Aidans           9 Coulsdon C of E 195 189 155     539    
21 Theo St Davids                              
22 Daniel Mulligan St Aidans             Yr 5&6 Boys Individual - Overall Final Result                
23 Joshua Silva Gresham             Race 1 2 3     Total    
24 Ronan O'Leary St Aidans           1 Samuel Little, SLH 3 2 3     8    
25 James St Davids           2 Daniel Finch, Regina Coeli 4 5 2     11    
26 Darragah Molloy Regina Coeli           3 Fred Harris, Atwood 13 1 8     22    
27 Adam Hill Gresham                              
28 Carter Moody Gresham                              
29 Luke Hart Gresham                              
30 Christopher St Davids                              
                                   
                                   
Mark Burtwell Cup - Overall School Result                                  
                                   
    3/4G 3/4B 5/6G 5/6B   Total                    
1 Smitham 1 1 3 4   9                    
2 St Aidans 2 3 4 2   11                    
3 Margaret Roper 3 7 2 3   15