Hampshire Cup (Under 14)          
  Boys          
1 Huxley Crush Judd 11:10      
2 Meno Mangat Judd 11:12      
3 Jake Brislane Sevenoaks 11:14      
4 Marcus Cook Sevenoaks 11:28      
5 Nana Oduro Nyanaing Lancing College 11:35      
6 Teilo Williams Tonbridge 11:37      
7 Jack Cleary Judd 11:37      
8 Brandan Morell Wilsons 11:38      
9 Josh Neen Judd 11:49      
10 Johnny Dunlop Sevenoaks 12:01      
11 Alex Shin Sevenoaks 12:02      
12 Joe Fry Lancing College 12:02      
13 Oscar de Daranyi Judd 12:09      
14 Lucas Mulley Tonbridge 12:13      
15 George Wilson Tonbridge 12:21      
16 Phillip Shvander Sevenoaks 12:22      
17 Freddie Halford Charterhouse 12:30      
18 Alex Pope Tonbridge 12:38      
19 Matt Smith Tonbridge 12:48      
20 Tom Kinmont Charterhouse 12:51      
21 Paul Hewitt John Fisher 12:57      
22 Hamish Forsyth Caterham 13:01      
23 L.Dodd John Fisher 13:10      
24 X.Richmond John Fisher 13:11      
25 O.Anstee John Fisher 13:12      
26 Edward Harris Judd 13:15      
27 Rupert Ferguson Charterhouse 13:20      
28 Dylan Kingaby SLH 13:25      
29 J.Hession John Fisher 13:26      
30 Freddie Nicholson Tonbridge 13:37      
31 H.Hayman John Fisher 13:42      
32 Luke Matthew Tonbridge 13:53      
33 D.Wuddah John Fisher 14:10      
34 Will Grantham Tonbridge 14:11      
35 Jack Percival Tonbridge 14:18      
36 P.Gallagher John Fisher 14:51      
37 D.Serwin John Fisher 16:44      
38 C.Kitchen John Fisher 16:58      
39 Hugh O'Donnell Tonbridge 17:21      
             
  Boys Teams          
1 Judd 19        
2 Sevenoaks 28        
3 Tonbridge 53        
4 John Fisher 93        
             
  Girls          
1 Sophia Emery Caterham 13:24      
2 Isabel Singleton Caterham 16:11      
             
             
             
  Lemon-Norris Cup (Under 16)          
  Boys          
1 Fin Croll Sevenoaks 15:23      
2 Fenton Davoran Sevenoaks 15:45      
3 Nicolas Smith Royal Alexander 16:00      
4 Marcus Nye Wellington College 16:00      
5 Tom Miller Charterhouse 16:22      
6 Alec Manace Tonbridge 16:26      
7 Mungo Mangat Judd 16:29      
8 Henry Bretz Judd 17:24      
9 Oslo Adamson Wellington College 17:36      
10 Freddie Belcher Lancing College 17:38      
11 Elliot Weekes Judd 17:42      
12 Matthew Clarke Judd 17:50      
13 Theo Mully Epsom 17:53      
14 Gabriel O'Riordan Tonbridge 17:58      
15 Matthew Youngman Judd 18:07      
16 Morton Younie Charterhouse 18:21      
17 Rory Smith Tonbridge 18:30      
18 Max Small Wellington College 18:35      
19 Theo Duke Sevenoaks 18:37      
20 Hugo Williamson Wellington College 18:45      
21 Nestby Baxter Wellington College 18:53      
22 Patrick Ross Ardingly 18:53      
23 Mitsu Jeffcock Charterhouse 19:24      
24 Moritz Fulkenberg Lancing College 19:26      
25 Alex Campbell Charterhouse 19:33      
26 William Palmer Lancing College 19:42      
27 Dylan Toussaint Charterhouse 20:13      
28 Alex Dean Tonbridge 20:20      
29 Ollie Muir Charterhouse 20:24      
30 Will Jeffcock Charterhouse 21:21      
31 Patrick Fuller Tonbridge 21:26      
32 Barney Fildes Epsom 21:33      
33 Sam Martucci Charterhouse 21:36      
34 Ben Simms Tonbridge 22:14      
35 Ya Haileybury 23:21      
36 Chris Tull Tonbridge 23:27      
37 Ivan Haileybury 23:48      
38 Billy Hay Haileybury 23:53      
39 Henry Rolf Tonbridge 24:59      
40 Will Richards Tonbridge 25:00      
             
  Teams          
1 Judd 38        
2 Wellington College 51        
3 Tonbridge 65        
4 Charterhouse 69        
             
  Girls          
1 Alex Evans Sevenoaks 16:54      
2 Teriqua Gomez Sevenoaks 17:45      
3 Maddie White Sevenoaks 18:31      
4 Anna Scheirer Sevenoaks 18:54      
5 Bella Graykin Wellington 19:27      
6 Emilie Mathieu Haileybury 19:33      
7 Ophelia Veseley Wellington 19:48      
8 Georgina Mason Wellington 20:00      
9 Amelia Hutton Wellington 21:31      
10 Emily Malone Epsom College 22:17      
11 Vicky Carley Haileybury 22:34      
12 Isabella Rubinho Haileybury 23:40      
13 Zara Cherry Wellington 24:59      
             
  Teams          
1 Sevenoaks 10        
2 Wellington 29        
             
             
             
  Densham Cup (Over 16)          
  Boys          
1 Ben Fitzpatrick RGS Guildford 19:03      
2 Tom Jones RGS Guildford 20:09      
3 Charlie Kershaw RGS Guildford 20:21      
4 Joe Georgiadis Judd 20:38      
5 Nathan Janmohamed RGS Guildford 21:02      
6 Ryan Chericon Sevenoaks 21:18      
7 Ben Brown Caterham 21:20      
8 Freddie Georgiou John Fisher 22:13      
9 Archie Capon Tonbridge 22:29      
10 James Brown Wellington 22:51      
11 Vohany Merol Sevenoaks 22:55      
12 Ralph Hope Caterham 22:57      
13 Will Kingswood Judd 23:08      
14 Oliver Brew Epsom College 23:16      
15 Harry Cheung Ardingly College 23:22      
16 Ed Halford Charterhouse 23:27      
17 Robbie Elston Charterhouse 23:33      
18 Adam Winnifrith Judd 23:48      
19 Alex Thomas Caterham 23:49      
20 Nathan Rowland Charterhouse 23:56      
21 Malachi Messette John Fisher 24:21      
22 Cameron Reeve Judd 24:23      
23 Callum Hutchinson Epsom College 24:29      
24 Cameron Salter RGS Guildford 24:43      
25 Alex Edge Lancing College 24:45      
26 Tom Williamson Wellington 24:51      
27 Harry Fisher Lancing College 24:52      
28 Jacob Jones John Fisher 24:53      
29 Max Stockdale Tonbridge 24:54      
30 Elliott White Epsom College 24:58      
31 Finlay Price Epsom College 25:05      
32 Konstantin Boltze Ardingly College 25:44      
33 Fabian Sellers Lancing College 25:47      
34 Oliver Callaghan Epsom College 25:58      
35 Jacopo Di Rico Epsom College 26.01      
36 David Barnes Judd 26:05      
37 Josh Dinsdale Charterhouse 26:05      
38 Peter Edwards John Fisher 26:21      
39 Dan Bennett Wellington 26:28      
40 Ben Wildblood Tonbridge 27:15      
41 Ewan Greenshields Tonbridge 27:20      
42 Max Lawlor Ardingly College 27:21      
43 Charlie Bird Haileybury 27:46      
44 M. Judd Tonbridge 28:08      
45 Roman Yashin Lancing College 28:42      
46 Amin Zein al Din Ardingly College 28:50      
47 Edward Farr Lancing College 28:53      
48 Airly Ahmest-Shell Sevenoaks 29:32      
49 Duncan Mills Sevenoaks 29:44      
50 Will Ellis Charterhouse 30:17      
51 Edmund Tansley Tonbridge 31:19      
52 Marcus Creeney Haileybury 31:56      
53 Ben Hampson Tonbridge 32:36      
54 Aleck Biller Haileybury 33:24      
             
  Teams          
1 RGS Guildford 11        
2 Judd 57        
3 Charterhouse 90        
4 John Fisher 95        
5 Epsom College 98        
6 Sevenoaks 114        
7 Tonbridge 119        
8 Lancing 130        
9 Ardingley 135        
             
             
  Girls          
1 Bella Gomez Sevenoaks 25:21      
2 Meghan Watson Sevenoaks 25:33      
3 Clara Tyler Sevenoaks 25:51      
4 Vita de Monck Sevenoaks 27:41      
5 Rhiannon Dumas Sevenoaks 28:03      
6 Anna Shristova Lancing College 28:54      
7 Laura Partridge Lancing College 29:53      
8 Rose Blyth Judd 30:08      
9 Sophie Lonnen Epsom College 31:24      
10 Hannah Cole Judd 31:29      
11 Lizzie Allot Haileybury 32:31      
12 Alex Cannack Haileybury 32:50      
13 Yumi Molnar Lancing College 33:53      
14 Zalin Todd Haileybury 34:55      
15 Holly Murphy Haileybury 34:55      
             
  Teams          
1 Sevenoaks 10        
2 Haileybury 52