South London Harriers - Primary Schools XC League 2018-19                              
Race 2 @ Woodcote School 19.1.19 - Results                              
                               
  Yr 3&4 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School                          
1 Erin Magill SLH           61 Annalise Johnson Gresham          
2 Noelle Carr St Davids           62 Maisey Lee Regina Coeli          
3 Charlotte Chaudhury SLH           63 Sofia Costa Margaret Roper          
4 Elizabeth Coote Smitham           64 Duja Anud Cumnor Girls          
5 Anauhla Pathale Cumnor Girls           65 Charlotte Parry Gresham          
6 Poppy Smith Gresham           66 Florence Letts Coulsdon C of E          
7 Amelie Boudville Gresham           67 Ayla Cumnor Girls          
8 Isobel Crotty Margaret Roper           68 Valentina Sidoli Margaret Roper          
9 Darcy Mae Booth St Aidans           69 Loelen Cumnor Girls          
10 Natalie Evans St Aidans           70 Nanieth Cumnor Girls          
11 Emily Lamont Smitham           71 Tarryn Lewis Gresham          
12 Rebecca The Hayes           72 Zard Cumnor Girls          
13 Mia Dawson Margaret Roper           73 Zanna Webster-Salter Smitham          
14 Matilda Fox SLH           74 Christ Victory Mensah Margaret Roper          
15 Grace Sone St Aidans                          
16 Grace Carroll St Aidans             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
17 Imogen Mitchell St Davids           1 St Aidans 9 10 15 16 31 81
18 Phoebe Hurt Gresham           2 Margaret Roper 8 13 21 23 24 89
19 Lily Iceton Atwood           3 St Davids 2 17 26 27 33 105
20 Izzy Fitch-Carpenter Smitham           4 Smitham 4 11 20 29 48 112
21 Catherine Lam Margaret Roper           5 Gresham 6 7 18 25 61 117
22 Amelia Thomson Atwood           6 Atwood 19 22 38 45 56 180
23 Julia Wyspannskia Margaret Roper           7 Cumnor Girls 5 34 46 60 64 209
24 Alice Lam Margaret Roper           8 Regina Coeli 39 50 53 59 62 263
25 Abigail Hayes Gresham           9 Coulsdon C of E 32 54 57 66 75 284
26 Katherine Harker St Davids           10 The Hayes 12 51 75 75 75 288
27 Hannah Williamson St Davids                          
28 Gabriella Reeves Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
29 Evie Fitch-Carpenter Smitham             Race 1 2 3     Total
30 Katie Murphy Margaret Roper           1 Smitham 43 112       155
31 Sienna Plummer St Aidans           2 St Aidans 103 81       184
32 Jessica Holder Coulsdon C of E           3 Margaret Roper 96 89       185
33 Isla Lister St Davids           4 St Davids 148 105       253
34 Arielle Hayley Cumnor Girls           5 Gresham 145 117       262
35 Leyani Govindasami St Davids           6 Atwood 203 180       383
36 Faithful Mensah Margaret Roper           7 Cumnor Girls 182 209       391
37 Ruby Moss Bowpitt Margaret Roper           8 Regina Coeli 222 263       485
38 Kyla Robinson Atwood           9 Coulsdon C of E 204 284       488
39 Francesca Rayner Regina Coeli           10 The Hayes 246 288       534
40 Kitty Besser St Davids                          
41 Florence Duncan Margaret Roper                          
42 Keira Wilks St Davids                          
43 Jessica Hossack SLH                          
44 Sophia Waller Margaret Roper                          
45 Sophie Whiston Atwood                          
46 Holly Cooper Cumnor Girls                          
47 Jessica Steedman St Aidans                          
48 Amy Lico Smitham                          
49 Gabriella Booth St Aidans                          
50 Marie May Regina Coeli                          
51 Isis The Hayes                          
52 Charlotte Rank SLH                          
53 Chloe Marsh Regina Coeli                          
54 Lily Trumper Coulsdon C of E                          
55 Kate Healy Margaret Roper                          
56 Esme Grant Atwood                          
57 Emily Claxton Coulsdon C of E                          
58 Mia Brown Margaret Roper                          
59 Poppy Scollan Regina Coeli                          
60 Ella Hutchinson Cumnor Girls                          
                               
                               
  Yr 3&4 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School                          
1 Aaron Morrell SLH           61 Miles Smitham          
2 Mason Phillip Smitham           62 Jayden Almeida Margaret Roper          
3 Sam The Hayes           63 Jona Smitham          
4 Matthew Jaques Gresham           64 James Healy Margaret Roper          
5 Jacob Silva Gresham           65 James Barron St Aidans          
6 Tom Holmes Atwood           66 Teddy Smitham          
7 Joseph Growney Margaret Roper           67 Archer Blaxham Coulsdon C of E          
8 Daniel Mulindwa Margaret Roper           68 Thomas Tubbs Coulsdon C of E          
9 Rio daSilva-Jenkins Smitham           69 Daniel Tovey Margaret Roper          
10 Stephen Lamont Smitham                          
11 Ebube Smitham             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
12 Finley Shaughnessy SLH           1 Smitham 2 9 10 11 15 47
13 Luca The Hayes           2 Gresham 4 5 19 21 22 71
14 Lewis Adams Atwood           3 St Aidans 16 17 18 25 42 118
15 Fynn Jenkins Smitham           4 Margaret Roper 7 8 27 35 43 120
16 Alessandro Zucchelli St Aidans           5 Atwood 6 14 34 38 39 131
17 James Charlesworth St Aidans           6 Regina Coeli 23 24 30 31 36 144
18 Luke Griffen St Aidans           7 The Hayes 3 13 20 41 70 147
19 William Rispin Gresham           8 St Davids 37 44 48 57 59 245
20 Aden The Hayes           9 Coulsdon C of E 29 56 58 67 68 278
21 Regan Reynolds Gresham           10 Chipstead Valley 33 46 70 70 70 289
22 Ethan Hutchings Gresham                          
23 Liam Delaney Regina Coeli             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
24 Alfie Bailey Regina Coeli             Race 1 2 3     Total
25 Samual Boxall St Aidans           1 Smitham 38 47       85
26 Zain Nsubaga Smitham           2 Gresham 94 71       165
27 Max Wiley Margaret Roper           3 St Aidans 97 118       215
28 Charlie Bennett Smitham           4 Atwood 145 131       276
29 James Thorneloe Coulsdon C of E           5 Regina Coeli 166 144       310
30 James Luke Regina Coeli           6 The Hayes 165 147       312
31 Thomas Finch Regina Coeli           7 Margaret Roper 210 120       330
32 Caelen Bradley SLH           8 Coulsdon C of E 196 278       474
33 Oliver Jayasingha Chipstead Valley           9 Chipstead Valley 225 289       514
34 Oliver Thompson Atwood           10 St Davids 281 245       526
35 Nathan Tovey Margaret Roper                          
36 Joseph Rowney Regina Coeli                          
37 Nyam Patel St Davids                          
38 James Johnston Atwood                          
39 Harry Kitcherside Atwood                          
40 Alfie Yeoman Gresham                          
41 Charlie The Hayes                          
42 Rafferty Grant St Aidans                          
43 Michael Growney Margaret Roper                          
44 Tommy Hart St Davids                          
45 Tyman Faltynowicz Margaret Roper                          
46 Joel mackensie Chipstead Valley                          
47 Arthur Dettmar Margaret Roper                          
48 Cuden Sevile St Davids                          
49 Lorenzo Smitham                          
50 Aaron Almeida Margaret Roper                          
51 Jack Reid Regina Coeli                          
52 Tyg Cormack St Aidans                          
53 Anthony Knaw Regina Coeli                          
54 Charlie McHugh-Foard Smitham                          
55 Aiden Smitham                          
56 Leon Lopsiwala Coulsdon C of E                          
57 Syon St Davids                          
58 Lucas Pop Coulsdon C of E                          
59 Benedict St Davids                          
60 Matthew Lehane St Aidans                          
                               
                               
  Yr 5&6 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Scarlett Nimako SLH           1 Margaret Roper 7 9 16 17 30 79
2 Maia Morrell SLH           2 Regina Coeli 5 14 21 28 34 102
3 Zarah Browne St Davids           3 St Davids 3 11 22 36 48 120
4 Jessica Booth St Aidans           4 Smitham 15 19 27 29 32 122
5 Casey Damo Regina Coeli           5 St Aidans 4 25 33 40 42 144
6 Samantha Moon SLH           6 The Hayes 13 20 23 48 48 152
7 Aimee Healy Margaret Roper           7 Atwood 18 24 26 45 48 161
8 Matilda Welsh Cumnor Girls           8 Cumnor Girls 8 31 39 41 48 167
9 Grace Growney Margaret Roper           9 Gresham 44 48 48 48 48 236
10 Abigail Edie SLH                          
11 Erin Hanley St Davids             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
12 Sienna Cartwright SLH             Race 1 2 3     Total
13 Lucy The Hayes           1 Regina Coeli 64 102       166
14 Dina Paparozzi Regina Coeli           2 Smitham 84 122       206
15 Holly Fitch-Carpenter Smitham           3 Margaret Roper 132 79       211
16 Emily Agard Margaret Roper           4 St Davids 131 120       251
17 Lulu McCabe Margaret Roper           5 St Aidans 121 144       265
18 Charlotte Haeger - Gibbs Atwood           6 Cumnor Girls 167 167       334
19 Maya Rungusumy Smitham           7 Atwood 212 161       373
20 Scarlet The Hayes           8 The Hayes 245 152       397
21 Olivia D'Almeida Regina Coeli           9 Gresham 180 236       416
22 Abi Wostenholme St Davids           10 Coulsdon C of E 236 240       476
23 Leya The Hayes                          
24 Abbie Duffy Atwood                          
25 Summer Cormack St Aidans                          
26 Georgina Jaboori Al S Atwood                          
27 Freda Redwood-Sawyer Smitham                          
28 Zeta Labo Regina Coeli                          
29 Erin Bullimore Smitham                          
30 Charlie MaKunde Margaret Roper                          
31 Micha Stewart Cumnor Girls                          
32 Beth Potter Smitham                          
33 Florrie Mancuso St Aidans                          
34 Bella Rowney Regina Coeli                          
35 Imogen Bailey Smitham                          
36 Darcie Wilks St Davids                          
37 Natasha Biney Margaret Roper                          
38 Caitlyn MacLeod SLH                          
39 Nira Huthchinson Cumnor Girls                          
40 Emily McLintock St Aidans                          
41 Jessica Cooper Cumnor Girls                          
42 Jessica Sanders St Aidans                          
43 Maya Steadman St Aidans                          
44 Sarah Jaurahir Gresham                          
45 Emily Wallace Brown Atwood                          
46 Grace Garvey St Aidans                          
47 (No name) Smitham                          
                               
                               
  Yr 5&6 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Fred Harris Atwood           1 Regina Coeli 5 6 14 15 18 58
2 Samuel Little SLH           2 Margaret Roper 8 10 21 40 40 119
3 Hero Enslin SLH           3 St Aidans 19 25 27 33 40 144
4 Samuel Hossack SLH           4 The Hayes 11 17 40 40 40 148
5 Daniel Finch Regina Coeli           5 St Davids 26 29 30 31 38 154
6 Ollie Rayner Regina Coeli           6 Gresham 20 28 36 37 39 160
7 George Stebbings SLH           7 Atwood 1 40 40 40 40 161
8 Adam Reeves Margaret Roper           8 Smitham 22 24 40 40 40 166
9 Seb Burrows SLH           9 Coulsdon C of E 34 35 40 40 40 189
10 Ollie Hession Margaret Roper                          
11 Broghan The Hayes             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
12 Cian Toner SLH             Race 1 2 3     Total
13 Samuel Rank SLH           1 Regina Coeli 32 58       90
14 Lucien Gillion Regina Coeli           2 Margaret Roper 134 119       253
15 Aiden Barone Regina Coeli           3 St Aidans 130 144       274
16 Tomas Sienczak SLH           4 Smitham 117 166       283
17 Joel The Hayes           5 Atwood 144 161       305
18 Charlie Bailey Regina Coeli           6 Gresham 148 160       308
19 Ewan Sone St Aidans           7 St Davids 155 154       309
20 Leon Hutchings Gresham           8 The Hayes 205 148       353
21 Daniel Bradshaw Margaret Roper           9 Coulsdon C of E 195 189       384
22 Dominic Smitham                          
23 Malachi Ossailly Regina Coeli                          
24 Alex Ting Smitham                          
25 Sean Carroll St Aidans                          
26 Louis Lister St Davids                          
27 Daniel Mulligan St Aidans                          
28 Joshua Silva Gresham                          
29 Charlie Archer St Davids                          
30 James Roberts St Davids                          
31 Theo Besser St Davids                          
32 Darragh Molloy Regina Coeli                          
33 Ronan O'Leary St Aidans                          
34 Sam Cordery Coulsdon C of E                          
35 Ollie Ash-Hugh Coulsdon C of E                          
36 Luke Hurt Gresham                          
37 Finlay Smith Gresham                          
38 Christopher Harker St Davids                          
39 Jensen Stack Gresham