Pirie 10 mile XC Open - 2nd December 2018        
Position Time Name Club Category
1 0:56:03 TORRY, Nicholas Serpentine Running Club MV40
2 0:56:54 EVANS, Ryan South London Harriers  
3 0:57:04 GAFFNEY, Daniel South London Harriers  
4 0:58:40 HENDERSON, Richard Herne Hill Harriers  
5 0:59:11 TORRY, Hugh Serpentine Running Club MV40
6 0:59:40 GARROD, Ollie South London Harriers  
7 1:01:08 RAMSIER, Alix South London Harriers  
8 1:01:49 BARNES, Alan Herne Hill Harriers MV40
9 1:02:05 PARR, Gareth South London Harriers  
10 1:03:38 OKAMOTO, Tatsuya Striders of Croydon  
11 1:03:41 CULLEN, Will South London Harriers  
12 1:03:44 HARKNESS, Rob Windle Valley MV40
13 1:04:02 RATCLIFFE, Jonathan Herne Hill Harriers MV50
14 1:05:01 LOCKE, Alastair Dulwich Runners  
15 1:05:54 HALLAM, Dan Herne Hill Harriers MV40
16 1:06:07 PATTERSON, Rob South London Orienteers  
17 1:06:30 WILLIAMSON, David Tadworth AC MV50
18 1:06:54 ADAMS, James Guildford & Godalming  
19 1:07:00 CHARL, Jordaan Reigate Priory  
20 1:07:17 FOXALL, John Herne Hill Harriers  
21 1:07:25 MANNING, Simon South London Harriers  
22 1:07:48 DEVINE, Pau Dulwich Runners MV40
23 1:07:58 CONSTANTINOU, Antony Collingwood AC MV50
24 1:08:11 CONSTANTINOU, Mark Collingwood AC MV50
25 1:08:17 EWE, Patrik Herne Hill Harriers  
26 1:09:11 WARD, James Herne Hill Harriers MV40
27 1:09:16 LENAGHAN, Paul Tri Surrey MV40
28 1:09:33 COWEN, Andy Tri Surrey MV40
29 1:10:05 DRAKE, David South London Harriers  
30 1:10:09 JAMES, Mary South London Harriers LV35
31 1:10:52 WOODS, Darren Striders of Croydon  
32 1:10:53 FILER, Martin Striders of Croydon MV40
33 1:11:19 MCDONALD, Susan South London Harriers LV45
34 1:11:31 CAWOOD, Mark South London Harriers MV50
35 1:11:48 ARNOLD, Bill South London Harriers MV50
36 1:11:50 PONTIN, Simon South London Harriers  
37 1:12:26 BURNETT, Philip Dorking & Mole Valley MV50
38 1:12:35 FREELAND, Jamie South London Harriers MV40
39 1:12:52 ROONEY, Lisa Collingwood AC LV35
40 1:13:20 JACKSON, Debbie Collingwood AC LV45
41 1:13:40 LLOYD, Martin Collingwood AC MV50
42 1:13:49 HILL, Dom South London Harriers MV40
43 1:14:04 CATT, Daniel Clapham Chasers MV40
44 1:14:42 MORTON, Chris Striders of Croydon MV50
45 1:15:08 HUTTON, Ruth South London Harriers LV45
46 1:15:39 JACKSON, Darren Striders of Croydon MV40
47 1:15:44 FLYNN, Phyllis Stragglers LV55
48 1:15:58 ZIETZ, Robert Striders of Croydon MV60
49 1:16:16 BALME, Ola Dulwich Runners LV45
50 1:16:16 ATTWELL, Barry South London Harriers MV60
51 1:17:15 MASTERS, Andrew Lewis AC MV40
52 1:17:33 MIDDLETON, Karsten South London Harriers  
53 1:17:59 TODD, Mark Tadworth AC MV40
54 1:18:10 GLEDHILL, Andy Horley Harriers  
55 1:19:02 WADE, Nicholas Reigate Priory MV40
56 1:19:25 ROEBUCK, Phil   MV40
57 1:19:43 MILLS, Nic South London Harriers MV40
58 1:20:10 SAUNDERS, Matthew South London Harriers MV60
59 1:21:31 CLANCEY, Steve South London Harriers MV40
60 1:21:49 EMERY, Peter South London Harriers MV60
61 1:22:13 KENT, Toby South London Harriers MV50
62 1:22:45 MURPHY, Adrian Epsom Oddballs  
63 1:23:25 WHITING, Samantha Herne Hill Harriers LV35
64 1:23:40 CARROLL, Jordan    
65 1:24:26 CHAPPELL, Michael South London Harriers MV50
66 1:25:14 HUTTON, Danny South London Harriers MV50
67 1:25:19 BAYLISS, Lucinda Tri Surrey  
68 1:25:19 BLOK, Jem Tri Surrey MV40
69 1:25:55 MONGAN, Paul South London Harriers MV50
70 1:27:29 DAVIDSON, Anne Dorking & Mole Valley LV55
71 1:27:37 DICKINSON, Phil Mels Milers MV50
72 1:27:40 KERBEY, Phil   MV50
73 1:28:29 EVANS, Robin Tri Surrey  
74 1:28:29 GIBBS, Bobby Tri Surrey  
75 1:29:32 COSTIFF, Christine Ashford & District LV55
76 1:29:32 O'CONNOR, Gill Ashford & District LV55
77 1:29:33 BROUGH, Chris   MV60
78 1:30:19 SMITH, Paul Sevenoaks A.C. MV50
79 1:30:29 BROWN, Keith Croydon Harriers MV60
80 1:30:34 HOWARD, Patricia South London Harriers  
81 1:31:17 WILSON, Angela South London Harriers LV35
82 1:31:52 GOSCOMB, Glenda Sevenoaks A.C. LV55
83 1:34:12 MUNN, Jane Tadworth AC LV45
84 1:34:53 MCLAUGHLIN, Fiona Mels Milers LV55
85 1:35:10 NADAS, Encsi South London Harriers LV45
86 1:39:11 WALDEN, Edward Mels Milers MV40
87 1:39:54 MITCHELL, Viv South London Harriers LV55
88 1:41:12 MCDONALD, Sandra   LV45
89 1:41:39 MATTHEWS, Mary Tadworth AC LV55
90 1:41:39 MATTHEWS, Alan Tadworth AC MV60
91 1:46:35 HEMMING, Norman Croydon Harriers MV60
92 1:46:52 APPS, Leonard   MV50
93 02:58:10 KNIGHT, Kate Reigate Priory LV55