South London Harriers - Primary Schools XC League 2018-19                                
Race 1 @ Woodcote School 3.11.18 - Results                                
                                 
  Yr 3&4 Girls                              
                                 
Posn Name School                            
1 Charlotte Chaudhury SLH           61 Zah Z Cumnor Girls            
2 Kitty Besser Smitham           62 Skye Walton Smitham            
3 Erin Magill SLH           63 Alysa P Cumnor Girls            
4 Emily Lamont Smitham           64 Ishitu Cumnor Girls            
5 Noelle Carr St Davids           65 Flo Coulsdon C of E            
6 Hannah Williamson Margaret Roper           66 Reya Cumnor Girls            
7 Darcy Mae Booth St Aidans           67 Charlotte Parry Gresham            
8 Izzy Fitch-Carpenter Smitham           68 Tarryn Lewis Gresham            
9 Rebecca Nockles The Hayes           69 Zanna Webster-Salter Smitham            
10 Amelie Boudville Gresham                            
11 Poppy Smith Gresham             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total  
12 Evie Fitch-Carpenter Smitham           1 Smitham 2 4 8 12 17 43  
13 Katherine Harker Cumnor Girls           2 Margaret Roper 6 15 22 24 29 96  
14 Jessica Coulsdon C of E           3 St Aidans 7 18 19 20 39 103  
15 Alice Lam Margaret Roper           4 Gresham 10 11 26 31 67 145  
16 Keira Wilks Cumnor Girls           5 St Davids 5 25 33 42 43 148  
17 Willow Smith Smitham           6 Cumnor Girls 13 16 49 51 53 182  
18 Grace Sone St Aidans           7 Atwood 21 34 37 41 70 203  
19 Grace Carroll St Aidans           8 Coulsdon C of E 14 23 32 65 70 204  
20 Natalie Evans St Aidans           9 Regina Coeli 38 40 45 47 52 222  
21 Amelia Thomson Atwood           10 The Hayes 9 27 70 70 70 246  
22 Mia Dawson Margaret Roper                            
23 Lois Coulsdon C of E             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date              
24 Catherine Lam Margaret Roper             Race 1 2 3     Total  
25 Imogen Mitchell St Davids           1 Smitham 43         43  
26 Phoebe Hurt Gresham           2 Margaret Roper 96         96  
27 Eva Nkmena The Hayes           3 St Aidans 103         103  
28 Amy Lico Smitham           4 Gresham 145         145  
29 Ruby Moss Bowpitt Margaret Roper           5 St Davids 148         148  
30 Katie Murphy Margaret Roper           6 Cumnor Girls 182         182  
31 Abigail Hayes Gresham           7 Atwood 203         203  
32 Lily Coulsdon C of E           8 Coulsdon C of E 204         204  
33 Katherine Harker St Davids           9 Regina Coeli 222         222  
34 Kyla Robinson Atwood           10 The Hayes 246         246  
35 Gabriella Booth SLH                            
36 Faithful Mensah Margaret Roper                            
37 Tillie Wittaker Atwood                            
38 Francesca Rayner Regina Coeli                            
39 Sienna Plummer St Aidans                            
40 Marie May Regina Coeli                            
41 Sophie Whiston Atwood                            
42 Kitty Besser St Davids                            
43 Hannah Williamson St Davids                            
44 Charlotte Rank SLH                            
45 Kenzie Barone Regina Coeli                            
46 Keira Wilks St Davids                            
47 Chloe Marsh Regina Coeli                            
48 Leyani Govindajami St Davids                            
49 Afua Cumnor Girls                            
50 Jessica Steedman St Aidans                            
51 Asharyra Patel Cumnor Girls                            
52 Poppy Scollan Regina Coeli                            
53 Holly Cooper Cumnor Girls                            
54 Ella Cumnor Girls                            
55 Ayla Cumnor Girls                            
56 Zah O Cumnor Girls                            
57 Ella H Cumnor Girls                            
58 Maisey Lee Regina Coeli                            
59 Poppy Geeves Smitham                            
60 Duja A Cumnor Girls                            
                                 
                                 
  Yr 3&4 Boys                              
                                 
Posn Name School             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total  
1 Aaron Morrell SLH           1 Smitham 3 5 9 10 11 38  
2 Samuel Colvin The Hayes           2 Gresham 4 15 17 19 39 94  
3 Mason Phillip Smitham           3 St Aidans 12 18 20 22 25 97  
4 Matthew Jaques Gresham           4 Atwood 6 8 34 40 57 145  
5 Fynn Jenkins Smitham           5 The Hayes 2 16 21 63 63 165  
6 Tom Holmes Atwood           6 Regina Coeli 24 31 32 38 41 166  
7 Oscar Coulsdon C of E           7 Coulsdon C of E 7 30 37 59 63 196  
8 Oliver Bishop Atwood           8 Margaret Roper 26 28 33 61 62 210  
9 Rio daSilva-Jenkins Smitham           9 Chipstead Valley 23 29 47 63 63 225  
10 Stephen Lamont Smitham                            
11 Chalie Bennett Smitham             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date              
12 Alessandro Zucchelli St Aidans             Race 1 2 3     Total  
13 Dillon Purcer Smitham           1 Smitham 38         38  
14 Finley Shaughnessy SLH           2 Gresham 94         94  
15 Jacob Silva Gresham           3 St Aidans 97         97  
16 Finn Sturgess The Hayes           4 Atwood 145         145  
17 William Rispin Gresham           5 The Hayes 165         165  
18 Hayden Watts St Aidans           6 Regina Coeli 166         166  
19 Ethan Hutchings Gresham           7 Coulsdon C of E 196         196  
20 Samual Boxall St Aidans           8 Margaret Roper 210         210  
21 Caelin Bailey The Hayes           9 Chipstead Valley 225         225  
22 Luke Griffen St Aidans                            
23 Joel McKenzie Chipstead Valley                            
24 Thomas Finch Regina Coeli                            
25 James Charlesworth St Aidans                            
26 Ted Englefield Margaret Roper                            
27 Charlie McHugh-Foard Smitham                            
28 Freddie Dettmar Margaret Roper                            
29 Christopher Bergs Chipstead Valley                            
30 James Coulsdon C of E                            
31 Alfie Bailey Regina Coeli                            
32 James Luke Regina Coeli                            
33 Arthur Dettmar Margaret Roper                            
34 James Johnston Atwood                            
35 Zain Nsubaga Smitham                            
36 Spike Zhou-Hampson Smitham                            
37 Lucus Coulsdon C of E                            
38 Tanthony Knaw Regina Coeli                            
39 Alfie Yeoman Gresham                            
40 Harry Kitcherside Atwood                            
41 Joseph Rowney Regina Coeli                            
42 Dylan Sales St Aidans                            
43 Jack Reid Regina Coeli                            
44 Aden Essawy Smitham                            
45 Refferty Grant St Aidans                            
46 Tyg Cormack St Aidans                            
47 Hayden Lo Chipstead Valley                            
48 Miles Balloo Smitham                            
49 Benedict Archer St Davids                            
50 Syon Patel St Davids                            
51 Alex Zoehout St Aidans                            
52 Matthew Lehane St Aidans                            
53 James Barran St Aidans                            
54 Jonas Webster-Salter Smitham                            
55 Callum Silveira Regina Coeli                            
56 Rayan Khan St Davids                            
57 Kayan Morarji Atwood                            
58 Evan Golledge Smitham                            
59 Leon Coulsdon C of E                            
60 Teddy Ting Smitham                            
61 Henry Gordon Margaret Roper                            
62 Rory Gordon Margaret Roper                            
                                 
                                 
  Yr 5&6 Girls                              
                                 
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total  
1 Scarlett Nimako SLH           1 Regina Coeli 2 5 15 20 22 64  
2 Olivia D'Almeida Regina Coeli           2 Smitham 11 12 18 19 24 84  
3 Zarah Browne St Davids           3 St Aidans 6 17 25 36 37 121  
4 Aimee Healy Margaret Roper           4 St Davids 3 14 32 33 49 131  
5 Casey Damo Regina Coeli           5 Margaret Roper 4 9 21 49 49 132  
6 Jessica Booth St Aidans           6 Cumnor Girls 13 31 34 43 46 167  
7 Maia Morrell SLH           7 Gresham 10 23 49 49 49 180  
8 Abigail Edie SLH           8 Atwood 16 49 49 49 49 212  
9 Emily Agard Margaret Roper           9 Coulsdon C of E 40 49 49 49 49 236  
10 Hollie Boudville Gresham                            
11 Holly Fitch-Carpenter Smitham             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date              
12 Maya Rungusumy Smitham             Race 1 2 3     Total  
13 Claire Oeyimi Cumnor Girls           1 Regina Coeli 64         64  
14 Erin Hanley St Davids           2 Smitham 84         84  
15 Pina Paparozzi Regina Coeli           3 St Aidans 121         121  
16 Charlotte Haeger - Gibbs Atwood           4 St Davids 131         131  
17 Ella Walsh St Aidans           5 Margaret Roper 132         132  
18 Veisa Smitham           6 Cumnor Girls 167         167  
19 Esme Smitham           7 Gresham 180         180  
20 Zeta Labo Regina Coeli           8 Atwood 212         212  
21 Lulu McCabe Margaret Roper           9 Coulsdon C of E 236         236  
22 Alisa Sankoh Regina Coeli                            
23 Amalie Perkins Gresham                            
24 Erin Bullimore Smitham                            
25 Lotta Mancuso St Aidans                            
26 Bella Okafor Regina Coeli                            
27 Freda Redwood-Sawyer Smitham                            
28 Beth Potter Smitham                            
29 Trishana Navaneethan Smitham                            
30 Caitlyn MacLeod SLH                            
31 Orla Thomas Cumnor Girls                            
32 Suraya De Almeida St Davids                            
33 Darcie Wilks St Davids                            
34 Jessica Cooper Cumnor Girls                            
35 Sharanya Navaneethan Smitham                            
36 Emily McLintock St Aidans                            
37 Evelyn James St Aidans                            
38 Orla Mannion St Aidans                            
39 Jessica Sanders St Aidans                            
40 Ellen Coulsdon C of E                            
41 Rubie Parsons-Bignell Smitham                            
42 Amelya Kennedy-Hewitt SLH                            
43 Nia Huthchinson Cumnor Girls                            
44 Floriana Mancuso St Aidans                            
45 Ruby SLH                            
46 Micha Cumnor Girls                            
47 Maya Steadman St Aidans                            
48 Zara Q Smitham                            
                                 
  Yr 5&6 Boys                              
                                 
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total  
1 Daniel Owen SLH           1 Regina Coeli 4 5 6 7 10 32  
2 Pieter Ten Cate Smitham           2 Smitham 2 21 26 27 41 117  
3 Samuel Little SLH           3 St Aidans 18 22 28 30 32 130  
4 Daniel Finch Regina Coeli           4 Margaret Roper 12 16 24 41 41 134  
5 Ollie Rayner Regina Coeli           5 Atwood 13 14 35 41 41 144  
6 Charlie Bailey Regina Coeli           6 Gresham 9 31 33 36 39 148  
7 Lucien Gillion Regina Coeli           7 St Davids 20 25 29 40 41 155  
8 Romain Daly-Gourdialsing SLH           8 Coulsdon C of E 34 38 41 41 41 195  
9 Ben England-Smith Gresham                            
10 Aiden Barone Regina Coeli             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date              
11 Seb Burrows SLH             Race 1 2 3     Total  
12 Ollie Hession Margaret Roper           1 Regina Coeli 32         32  
13 Fred Harris Atwood           2 Smitham 117         117  
14 Leo Johnston Atwood           3 St Aidans 130         130  
15 Samuel Rank SLH           4 Margaret Roper 134         134  
16 Archie McCabe Margaret Roper           5 Atwood 144         144  
17 Harrison Stanesby SLH           6 Gresham 148         148  
18 Ewan Sone St Aidans           7 St Davids 155         155  
19 Jacob Daniel Regina Coeli           8 Coulsdon C of E 195         195  
20 Louis Lister St Davids                            
21 Arthur Vincent Smitham                            
22 Daniel Mulligan St Aidans                            
23 Daragah Molby Regina Coeli                            
24 Dom Sawyer Margaret Roper                            
25 Theo Besser St Davids                            
26 Alex Ting Smitham                            
27 Jai Myers Smitham                            
28 Sean Carroll St Aidans                            
29 Charlie Archer St Davids                            
30 Scott Andrews St Aidans                            
31 Theo James Gresham                            
32 Ronan O'Leary St Aidans                            
33 Oliver Handley Gresham                            
34 Edward Coulsdon C of E                            
35 James Leeder Atwood                            
36 Luke Hurt Gresham                            
37 ? ?                            
38 Sam Coulsdon C of E                            
39 Ellis Johnson Gresham                            
40 Christopher Harker St Davids