Boys Yrs 3&4    
1 Arthur Peachey St.Marys  
2 Pieter ten Cate Smitham  
3 Matthew Regina Coeli  
4 Jamie Walters St.Marys  
5 Ben Smith England Gresham  
6 Louis Lister St.Davids  
7 Oscar Cook Coulsdon CofE  
8 Theo Taylor St.Marys  
9 Robbie Taylor St.Marys  
10 Ben Taylor St.Marys  
11 Joseph Yazdabadi St.Marys YEAR 3&4 BOYS
12 Oliver Bishop Atwood 1.St.Marys Oxted
13 Stephen Lamont Smitham 2.St.Aidans
14 Aaron Morrell SLH 3.Gresham
15 Theo McCarthy SLH  
16 Luke Griffin St.Aidans  
17 Matthew Jacques Gresham  
18 Finley Shaughnessy SLH  
19 Matteo Merichenelli St.Marys  
20 Daniel Mulligan St.Aidans  
21 Hayden Watts St.Aidans  
22 Oliver Wyspanski Margaret Roper  
23 Ewan Sone St.Aidans  
24 Charlie Bennett Smitham  
25 Oscar Tanfield Coulsdon CofE  
26 Solomon Royal The Hayes  
27 Liam Regina Coeli  
28 Freddie Dettmar Margaret Roper  
29 Freddie Garrett St.Marys  
30 Daniel Mulwinda Margaret Roper  
31 Sam Cordery Coulsdon CofE  
32 Alex Ting Smitham  
33 Stanley Graham St.Marys  
34 Thomas Shaw St.Marys  
35 Ben Moon The Hayes  
36 Calin Regina Coeli  
37 Josiah Hearn The Hayes  
38 James Roberts St.Davids  
39 Harrison King Gresham  
40 Ethan Hutchings Gresham  
41 Scott Andrews St.Aidans  
42 ?    
43 Thomas Noonan The Hayes  
44 Oliver Ashhugh Coulsdon CofE  
45 Carter Moody Gresham  
46 ?    
47 Finlay O'Reilly Coulsdon CofE  
48 Edward Collins Coulsdon CofE  
49 James Regina Coeli  
50 Lucas Pop Coulsdon CofE  
51 Christopher Harker St.Davids  
52 James Thornloe Coulsdon CofE  
53 Tyg McCormack St.Aidans  
54 Henry Bone The Hayes  
55 ?Adam Hill Gresham  
       
       
  Boys Yrs 5&6    
1 Tom Harmer The Hayes  
2 Christopher Finch Regina Coeli  
3 Jackson Stevens Coulsdon CofE  
4 Harry Sturgess The Hayes  
5 Oliver Anstee Regina Coeli  
6 Jacob Nockles The Hayes  
7 Adam Reeves Margaret Roper  
8 Monty Atkinson St.Davids  
9 Daniel Finch Regina Coeli  
10 Daniel Collins St.Marys YEAR 5&6 BOYS
11 George Peachey St.Marys 1.The Hayes
12 Charlie Bond Margaret Roper 2.Regina Coeli
13 Eden Ormonde St.Davids 3.St.Marys
14 Ibrahim Antorin St.Davids  
15 Harry Handiah St.Marys  
16 Isaac Browne St.Davids  
17 Jay Blake Coulsdon CofE  
18 Leon Hutchings Gresham  
19 Lucien Gillion Regina Coeli  
20 Daniel Billighurst St.Marys  
21 Ollie Hession Margaret Roper  
22 Samuel Rank SLH  
23 Harrison Watts St.Aidans  
24 Joshua Royal The Hayes  
25 Michael Copland-Wyner St.Marys  
26 Keir Hearn The Hayes  
27 Archie McCabe Margaret Roper  
28 Louis Bailey Regina Coeli  
29 Alex Griffin St.Aidans  
30 Luca Menichinelli St.Marys  
31 Will Maynard St.Marys  
32 Alex Cordery Coulsdon CofE  
33 Kai Blake Coulsdon CofE  
       
       
  Girls Yrs 3&4    
1 Olivia D'Almeida Regina Coeli  
2 Elie Street St.Marys  
3 Ruby Fisher St.Marys  
4 Matilda Welsh Cumnor Girls  
5 Elise Tugg St.Marys  
6 Marnie Prigg St.Marys  
7 Emily Agard Margaret Roper  
8 Lucy Damba The Hayes  
9 Erin Hanley St.Davids  
10 Amelia Green St.Marys YEAR 3&4 GIRLS
11 Emily Lamont Smitham 1.St.Marys Oxted
12 Amelie Boudville Gresham 2.Margaret Roper
13 Lulu McCabe Margaret Roper 3.Cumnor Girls
14 Phoebe Prigg St.Marys  
15 Mia Dawson Margaret Roper  
16 Ama Amiaka Cumnor Girls  
17 Isabella Carthy Margaret Roper  
18 Darcey-Mae Booth St.Aidans  
19 Abigail Worstenholme St.Davids  
20 Rebecca Nockles The Hayes  
21 Ada Amiaka CumnorGirls  
22 SophieWhiston Atwood  
23 Ellen English Coulsdon CofE  
24 Jessica Cumnor Girls  
25 Eva Piris Watts? Gresham  
26 Lydia Stachow Margaret Roper  
27 Faithful Cyari-Mensah Margaret Roper  
28 Amelia Thompson Atwood  
29 Ella Walsh St.Aidans  
30 Phoebe Hurt Gresham  
31 Shanice Steel-Henry The Hayes  
32 Ellie Charnock St.Marys  
33 Florrie Mancuso St.Aidans  
34 Natalie Evans St.Aidans  
35 Gabriella Booth St.Aidans  
36 Lildy Chelba St.Marys  
37 Ruby Bains St.Marys  
38 Orla Mannion St.Aidans  
39 Olivia Danace St.Marys  
40 Madison Henry Atwood  
41 Lily Iceton Atwood  
42 Catherine Lam Margaret Roper  
43 Katie Murphy Margaret Roper  
44 Charlotte Rank SLH  
45 Eva Turner St Marys  
46 Martha Sula St.Marys  
47 Imogen Bailey Smitham  
48 Olivia Cumnor Girls  
49 Mia Cumnor Girls  
50 Zara Cumnor Girls  
51 Reya Judd The Hayes  
52 Tori Cumnor Girls  
53 Duneh Cumnor Girls  
54 Ting Cumnor Girls  
55 Ying Cumnor Girls  
56 Christ Victory Margaret Roper  
       
       
  Girls Yrs 5&6    
1 Annice Kemp The Hayes  
2 Phoebe Kemp The Hayes  
3 Fleur Coppack St.Aidans  
4 Matilda Purnell Cumnor Girls  
5 Chloe Taylor St.Marys  
6 Jessica Booth St.Aidans  
7 Scarlett Nimako SLH  
8 Ruby Masson St.Marys  
9 Chloe Lloyd-Clarkson St.Marys  
10 Summer Williams St.Marys YEAR 5&6 GIRLS
11 Casey Damo Regina Coeli 1.St.Marys Oxted
12 Zara Browne St.Davids 2.St.SAidans
13 Laila Morrell SLH 3.Coulsdon CofE
14 Lauren Edie SLH  
15 Maia Morrell SLH  
16 Freya Anderson St.Aidans  
17 Hollie Boudville Gresham  
18 Julia Thornloe Coulsdon CofE  
19 Orla Witham St.Marys  
20 Honey Chalmers St.Marys  
21 Layla Walker St.Aidans  
22 Lucy Danval St.Marys  
23 Sophie Chappell St.Aidans  
24 Emily Van As Coulsdon CofE  
25 Imogen Ray St.Marys  
26 EmilyWaller Regina Coeli  
27 Maisie Roxburgh SLH  
28 Pina Paparozzi Regina Coeli  
29 Lavinia Ray St.Marys  
30 Bea Hewitt St.Aidans  
31 Summer Cormack St.Aidans  
32 Charlie Makunde Margaret Roper  
33 Sahana Sivaranajan Cumnor Girls  
34 Carlotta Mancuso St.Aidans  
35 Daisy Travis St.Marys  
36 Ela McCarthy SLh  
37 Felicity Murphy Coulsdon CofE  
38 Annabel Balckborough St.Marys  
39 Carys Bennett St.Marys  
40 Darcie Wilks St.Davids  
41 Emily McLintock St.Aidans  
42 Soraiya Khan Cumnor Girls  
43 Bianca Pop Coulsdon CofE  
44 Amaya Patel Cumnor Girls