South London Harriers - Primary Schools XC League 2017-18                                
Race 3 @ Woodcote School 17.3.18 - Results                                
                                 
  Yr 3&4 Girls                              
                                 
Posn Name School           Posn Name School            
1 Matilda Welsh Cumnor Girls           63 Nancy M-S Gresham            
2 Holly Fitch-Carpenter Smitham           64 Mia Lully Cumnor Girls            
3 Abbie Edie SLH           65 Ruby Lane SLH            
4 Maya Rungusumy Smitham           66 Maya Steedman St Aidans            
5 Ama Amiaka Cumnor Girls           67 Grace Garvey St Aidans            
6 Charlotte Chaudhury SLH           68 Orla Hunt St Aidans            
7 Elizabeth Coote Smitham           69 Elsie Bracher Coulsdon C of E            
8 Ada Amiaka Cumnor Girls           70 Tuanna Margaret Roper            
9 Emily Agard Margaret Roper           71 Florence Margaret Roper            
10 Lulu McCabe Margaret Roper           72 Reya Judd The Hayes            
11 Amelie Boudville Gresham           73 Jessica Holder Coulsdon C of E            
12 Darcy Mae Booth St Aidans           74 Emma Margaret Roper            
13 Poppy Smith Gresham           75 Maddie A Woodmansterne            
14 Emily Lamont Smitham           76 Freya Carter Woodmansterne            
15 Jessica Cooper Cumnor Girls           77 Hadia Munab Cumnor Girls            
16 Isabelle Crotty Margaret Roper           78 Zarina Webster-S Smitham            
17 Heather Dring St Aidans           79 Christine Margaret Roper            
18 Imogen Bailey Smitham                            
19 Mia Dawson Margaret Roper           ? Georgina Jaboori Atwood            
20 Sofia Costa Margaret Roper           ? Olivia Morgan Waller Atwood            
21 Faithful Margaret Roper           ? Amushka Pathale Cumnor Girls            
22 Ella Walsh St Aidans                            
23 Lily Iceton Atwood             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total  
24 ? ?           1 Smitham 2 4 7 14 18 45  
25 Ellen English Coulsdon C of E           2 Cumnor Girls 1 5 8 15 29 58  
26 Sienna Errington Woodmansterne           3 Margaret Roper 9 10 16 19 20 74  
27 Rebecca Knockles The Hayes           4 St Aidans 12 17 22 33 37 121  
28 Layla Parsons Woodmansterne           5 Gresham 11 13 48 58 62 192  
29 Hannah Marshall Cumnor Girls           6 Atwood 23 32 41 45 50 191  
30 Sophia Hockaday Coulsdon C of E           7 Woodmansterne 26 28 49 55 75 233  
31 Anna Frost SLH           8 Coulsdon C of E 25 30 69 73 80 277  
32 Sophie Whiston Atwood           9 The Hayes 27 72 80 80 80 339  
33 Natalie Evans St Aidans                            
34 ? ?             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Overall Final Scores              
35 Richandi Margaret Roper             Race 1 2 3     Total  
36 ? ?           1 Smitham 40 56 45     141  
37 Sienna Plummer St Aidans           2 Margaret Roper 80 88 74     242  
38 Ruby Margaret Roper           3 Cumnor Girls 92 125 58     275  
39 Willow Smith Smitham           4 St Aidans 138 100 121     359  
40 Erin Bullimore Smitham           5 Woodmansterne 94 199 233     526  
41 Amelia Johnson Atwood           6 The Hayes 200 188 339     727  
42 Gabriella Booth SLH           7 Coulsdon C of E 243 239 277     759  
43 Evelyn James St Aidans           8 Atwood 356 215 191     762  
44 Nina Huthcinson Cumnor Girls                            
45 Kyla Robinson Atwood             Yr 3&4 Girls Individual - Overall Final Scores              
46 Orla Mannion St Aidans             Race 1 2 3     Total  
47 Catherine Margaret Roper           1 Abbie Edie, SLH 1 1 3     5  
48 Phoebe Hurt Gresham           2 Holly Fitch Carpenter, Smitham 2 6 2     10  
49 Alyssa Knight Woodmansterne           3 Maya Rungusumy, Smitham 3 3 4     10  
50 Tillie Whittaker Atwood                            
51 Anna Margaret Roper                            
52 Florrie Mancuso St Aidans                            
53 Eni E Cumnor Girls                            
54 Gabrielle Margaret Roper                            
55 Fleur Measures Woodmansterne                            
56 Izzy Fitch-Carpenter Smitham                            
57 Natasha Margaret Roper                            
58 Aeva Piris Watts Gresham                            
59 Gabriella Margaret Roper                            
60 Darcy Standish St Aidans                            
61 Maddison Henry Atwood                            
62 Ines Ribeiro Gresham                            
                                 
                                 
  Yr 3&4 Boys                              
                                 
Posn Name School           Posn Name School            
1 Pieter Ten Cate Smitham           63 Jack Robinson Woodmansterne            
2 Ben England-Smith Gresham           64 Benicio Rebato Gresham            
3 Samuel Little SLH           65 Finlay O'Reilly Coulsdon C of E            
4 ? ?           66 Harrison Ascough Woodmansterne            
5 Oscar Cook Coulsdon C of E           67 Lucas Pop Coulsdon C of E            
6 Fransesco Orsini Margaret Roper           68 ? ?            
7 Alex Penn Woodmansterne           69 Tyg Cormack St Aidans            
8 Noah Snowden Woodmansterne           70 Ethan Hutchings Gresham            
9 Olivier Yspinski Margaret Roper           71 ? ?            
10 Matthew Jaques Gresham           72 ? ?            
11 Dominic Smitham           73 ? ?            
12 Oliver Bishop Atwood           74 James Barron St Aidans            
13 Daniel Mulligan St Aidans           75 ? ?            
14 Euan Sone St Aidans           76 Harshiv Shukla Gresham            
15 Dillon Cousin Margaret Roper                            
16 Ethan Piper Margaret Roper           ? Tom Holmes Atwood            
17 Ben Meron The Hayes                            
18 Aaron Morrell SLH             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total  
19 Josh Butterworth Smitham           1 Margaret Roper 6 9 15 16 23 69  
20 Mason Parkes Woodmansterne           2 Smitham 1 11 19 25 26 82  
21 Aden Havell P The Hayes           3 Gresham 2 10 27 43 47 129  
22 Luke Griffin St Aidans           4 St Aidans 13 14 22 41 44 134  
23 Joseph Grownley Margaret Roper           5 Woodmansterne 7 8 20 63 66 164  
24 Sammy Ostler-Ibanez Margaret Roper           6 The Hayes 17 21 49 50 52 189  
25 Ebube Smitham           7 Coulsdon C of E 5 35 46 56 61 203  
26 Alex Ting Smitham           8 Atwood 12 77 77 77 77 320  
27 Jacob Silva Gresham                            
28 Tom Englefield Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Overall Final Scores              
29 Finley Shaunnessy SLH             Race 1 2 3     Total  
30 Charlie Bennett Smitham           1 Smitham 69 89 82     240  
31 ? ?           2 Margaret Roper 61 111 69     241  
32 Daniel Margaret Roper           3 Woodmansterne 105 99 164     368  
33 Frankie Harris Margaret Roper           4 St Aidans 136 136 134     406  
34 Stephen Lamont Smitham           5 The Hayes 118 127 189     434  
35 James Thornloe Coulsdon C of E           6 Gresham 209 130 129     468  
36 Alex Chapman Margaret Roper           7 Coulsdon C of E 215 151 203     569  
37 Harry Bond Margaret Roper           8 Atwood 267 218 320     805  
38 Freddie Margaret Roper                            
39 Jai Myers Smitham             Yr 3&4 Boys Individual - Overall Final Scores              
40 ? ?             Race 1 2 3     Total  
41 Alessandro Zucchevy St Aidans           1 Pieter Ten Cate, Smitham 1 1 1     3  
42 Ryan Margaret Roper           2 Samuel Little, SLH 2 2 3     7  
43 Theo James Gresham           3 Ben England-Smith, Gresham 8 4 2     14  
44 Ollie Walsh St Aidans                            
45 Santi Margaret Roper                            
46 Oliver Ash- Hungh Coulsdon C of E                            
47 Harrison King Gresham                            
48 Ellis Johnson Gresham                            
49 Josiah Hearn The Hayes                            
50 Gabriel Duffy The Hayes                            
51 James Charlesworth St Aidans                            
52 Campbell Howe The Hayes                            
53 Laurie Margaret Roper                            
54 Ted Margaret Roper                            
55 Adam Hill Gresham                            
56 Sam Cordery Coulsdon C of E                            
57 Carter Moody Gresham                            
58 Eoin Clarke St Aidans                            
59 Stefan Margaret Roper                            
60 ? ?                            
61 Edward Collins Coulsdon C of E                            
62 George Margaret Roper                            
                                 
                                 
                                 
  Yr 5&6 Girls                              
                                 
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total  
1 Annice Kemp The Hayes           1 St Aidans 3 7 17 23 24 74  
2 Phoebe Kemp The Hayes           2 The Hayes 1 2 19 25 37 84  
3 Fleur Coppack St Aidans           3 Margaret Roper 9 18 30 32 33 122  
4 Laila Morrell SLH           4 Woodmansterne 5 22 29 31 37 124  
5 Honey Rose Dulley Woodmansterne           5 Coulsdon C of E 13 21 28 37 37 136  
6 Scarlet Nimako SLH           6 Gresham 10 37 37 37 37 158  
7 Jessica Booth St Aidans           7 Atwood 20 37 37 37 37 168  
8 Sam Moon SLH                            
9 Aimee Healy Margaret Roper             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Overall Final Scores              
10 Hollie Boudville Gresham             Race 1 2 3     Total  
11 Maia Morrell SLH           1 St Aidans 99 66 74     239  
12 ? ?           2 The Hayes 76 103 84     263  
13 Julia Thornloe Coulsdon C of E           3 Woodmansterne 127 105 122     354  
14 Lauren Edie SLH           4 Margaret Roper 172 135 122     429  
15 Freya Mallett SLH           5 Coulsdon C of E 158 172 136     466  
16 Maisie Roxburgh SLH           6 Atwood 215 219 168     602  
17 Freya Anderson St Aidans                            
18 Grace Growney Margaret Roper             Yr 5&6 Girls Individual - Overall Final Scores              
19 Ellie Moon The Hayes             Race 1 2 3     Total  
20 Charlotte Haeger - Gibbs Atwood           1 Annice Kemp, The Hayes 1 1 1     3  
21 Emily Van As Coulsdon C of E           2 Phoebe Kemp, The Hayes 2 2 2     6  
22 Scarlett Penn Woodmansterne           3 Fleur Coppack, St Aidans 5 4 3     12  
23 Beatrice Hewitt St Aidans                            
24 Carlotta Mancuso St Aidans                            
25 Clara M The Hayes                            
26 Jessica Sanders St Aidans                            
27 Emily Waller SLH                            
28 Lottie Hancox Coulsdon C of E                            
29 Amelia Robinson Woodmansterne                            
30 Charlie Makunde Margaret Roper                            
31 Megan Thomas Woodmansterne                            
32 Daisy Lester Margaret Roper                            
33 Alice Margaret Roper                            
34 Emily McLintock St Aidans                            
35 Millie Margaret Roper                            
36 Eleanor Margaret Roper                            
                                 
                                 
  Yr 5&6 Boys                              
                                 
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total  
1 Noah Findell Smitham           1 Coulsdon C of E 7 8 14 16 17 62  
2 Tom Harmer The Hayes           2 Margaret Roper 9 12 13 20 23 77  
3 Max Lorke Gresham           3 Smitham 1 4 18 45 45 113  
4 Harry Coote Smitham           4 The Hayes 2 22 25 40 41 130  
5 Ethan Van Huyssteen SLH           5 Gresham 3 29 32 35 45 144  
6 Jack Chaudhury SLH           6 Woodmansterne 19 30 31 45 45 170  
7 William Frost Coulsdon C of E           7 Atwood 15 45 45 45 45 195  
8 Jackson Stevens Coulsdon C of E           8 St Aidans 33 34 42 45 45 199  
9 Jack Mitchener Margaret Roper                            
10 Eralb SLH             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Overall Final Scores              
11 Laurie James SLH             Race 1 2 3     Total  
12 Ollie Hession Margaret Roper           1 Coulsdon C of E 87 72 62     221  
13 Adam Reeves Margaret Roper           2 Margaret Roper 87 130 77     294  
14 William Hockaday Coulsdon C of E           3 The Hayes 131 97 130     358  
15 Edward Duffy Atwood           4 Gresham 143 154 144     441  
16 Teddy Cook Coulsdon C of E           5 Woodmansterne 130 169 170     469  
17 Thomas Booth Coulsdon C of E           6 Smitham 168 180 113     461  
18 Arthur Vincent Smitham           7 Atwood 263 190 195     648  
19 Sam Rank Woodmansterne           8 St Aidans 252 243 199     694  
20 Archie McCabe Margaret Roper                            
21 Cian Toner SLH             Yr 5&6 Boys Individual - Overall Final Scores              
22 Finn Duffy The Hayes             Race 1 2 3     Total  
23 Charlie Bond Margaret Roper           1 Noah Findell, Smitham 3 1 1     5  
24 Kobi Blake Coulsdon C of E           2 Max Lorke, Gresham 2 2 3     7  
25 Keir Hearn The Hayes           3 Tom Harmer, The Hayes 5 3 2     10  
26 Jaden Blake Coulsdon C of E                            
27 Christo Waller Margaret Roper                            
28 ? ?                            
29 Leon Hutchings Gresham                            
30 Cameron Carter Woodmansterne                            
31 Samuel Errington Woodmansterne                            
32 Finlay Smith Gresham                            
33 Alex Griffin St Aidans                            
34 Sean Carroll St Aidans                            
35 Joshua Silver Gresham                            
36 Dom Sawyer Margaret Roper                            
37 Alex Cordery Coulsdon C of E                            
38 Liam Potter Margaret Roper                            
39 Daniel Duncan Margaret Roper                            
40 Sebastien Sanchez The Hayes                            
41 Ziya Kiafi The Hayes                            
42 Sebastian Lally St Aidans                            
43 Sonny Lane SLH                            
44 Kai Blake Coulsdon C of E                            
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
Mark Burtwell Cup - Overall School Result                                
                                 
    3/4G 3/4B 5/6G 5/6B   Total                  
1 Margaret Roper 2 2 4 2   10                  
2= Woodmansterne 5 3 3 5   16                  
2= The Hayes 6 5 2 3   16