South London Harriers - Primary Schools XC League 2017-18                              
Race 1 @ Woodcote School 4.11.17 - Results                              
                               
  Yr 3&4 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Abi Edie Chipstead Valley           63 Sophia Conner Cumnor Girls          
2 Holly Fitch-Carpenter Smitham           64 Erin Walsh Margaret Roper          
3 Maya Rungusumy Smitham           65 Lily Iceton Atwood          
4 Elma Sela Woodmansterne           66 Tillie Wittaker Atwood          
5 Lucy The Hayes           67 Emma Barry Smitham          
6 Ama Amaika Cumnor Girls           68 Freya Carter Woodmansterne          
7 Elizabeth Coote Smitham           69 Nicola The Hayes          
8 Lulu McCabe Margaret Roper           70 Chloe O'Sullivan Atwood          
9 Ada Amaika Cumnor Girls           71 Olivia Morgan-Waller Atwood          
10 Erin Bullimore Smitham           72 Sofia Serbon Coulsdon C of E          
11 Faithful Mensah Margaret Roper           73 Darcy Standish St Aidans          
12 Charlotte Chaudhury SLH           74 Maya Thompson Coulsdon C of E          
13 Shanice The Hayes           75 Ying N Cumnor Girls          
14 Sienna Errington Woodmansterne           76 Ruth Obideyi Woodmansterne          
15 Darcy Mae Booth St Aidans           77 Ava Akhtar Smitham          
16 Emily Agard Margaret Roper           78 Kitty Jackson Coulsdon C of E          
17 Ruby Taylor Woodmansterne           79 Hadin Muneeb Cumnor Girls          
18 Emily Lamont Smitham           80 Emma Chapman Margaret Roper          
19 Mia Dawson Margaret Roper           81 Siema Ronco Coulsdon C of E          
20 Ellen English Coulsdon C of E           82 Elsie Bracher Coulsdon C of E          
21 Ella Walsh St Aidans           83 Kitty Grace-Coleshill Coulsdon C of E          
22 Jenna Hill Chipstead Valley                          
23 Jessica Cooper Cumnor Girls             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
24 Anasha P Cumnor Girls           1 Smitham 2 3 7 10 18 40
25 Evelyn James St Aidans           2 Margaret Roper 8 11 16 19 26 80
26 Richandy Morillo Margaret Roper           3 Cumnor Girls 6 9 23 24 30 92
27 Sophia Hockaday Coulsdon C of E           4 Woodmansterne 4 14 17 28 31 94
28 Fleur Measures Woodmansterne           5 St Aidans 15 21 25 33 44 138
29 Rebecca The Hayes           6 The Hayes 5 13 29 69 84 200
30 Menalshi Durgham Cumnor Girls           7= Coulsdon C of E 20 27 50 72 74 243
31 Laya Parsons Woodmansterne           7= Chipstead Valley 1 22 52 84 84 243
32 Anna Frost SLH           9 Atwood 65 66 70 71 84 356
33 Heather Dring St Aidans                          
34 Georgia Saunders Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
35 Jessica Hossack SLH             Race 1 2 3     Total
36 Natasha Biney Margaret Roper           1 Smitham 40         40
37 Sofia Costa Margaret Roper           2 Margaret Roper 80         80
38 Hanu Maghul Cumnor Girls           3 Cumnor Girls 92         92
39 Olivia Young Woodmansterne           4 Woodmansterne 94         94
40 Gabriella Booth SLH           5 St Aidans 138         138
41 Willow Smith Smitham           6 The Hayes 200         200
42 Ruby Moss Bowpitt Margaret Roper           7= Coulsdon C of E 243         243
43 Enioluwa Awonogum Cumnor Girls           7= Chipstead Valley 243         243
44 Flourie Mancuso St Aidans           9 Atwood 356         356
45 Amy Jarra SLH                          
46 Olivia Purnell Cumnor Girls                          
47 Imogen Bailey Smitham                          
48 Florence Duncan Margaret Roper                          
49 Izzy Fitch-Carpenter Smitham                          
50 Jessica Holder Coulsdon C of E                          
51 Gabrielle Reeves Margaret Roper                          
52 Bailey William Chipstead Valley                          
53 Peggy Tribe Woodmansterne                          
54 Lilia Collins Woodmansterne                          
55 Alyssa Knight Woodmansterne                          
56 ? ?                          
57 Sierra Taylor Cumnor Girls                          
58 Mia Turner Woodmansterne                          
59 Orla Mannian St Aidans                          
60 Sienna Plummer St Aidans                          
61 Lydia Stachow Margaret Roper                          
62 Grace Garvey St Aidans                          
                               
                               
  Yr 3&4 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Pieter Ten Cate Smitham           63 Hayden Lo Chipstead Valley          
2 Samuel Little SLH           64 James Barron St Aidans          
3 Fred Harris Atwood           65 Gunnar The Hayes          
4 Fransesco Orsini Margaret Roper           66 Ewan Clarke St Aidans          
5 Alex Penn Woodmansterne           67 Ashutosh Atwood          
6 Samuel The Hayes           68 Freddie Young Woodmansterne          
7 Noah Snowden Woodmansterne                          
8 Ben England-Smith Gresham             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
9 Daniel Mulligan St Aidans           1 Margaret Roper 4 10 14 15 18 61
10 Oliver Wyspanski Margaret Roper           2 Smitham 1 11 16 19 22 69
11 Josh Butterworth Smitham           3 Woodmansterne 5 7 20 21 52 105
12 Aaron Morrell SLH           4 Gresham 8 32 43 57 69 209
13 Euan Sone St Aidans           5 Coulsdon C of E 29 34 36 47 69 215
14 Ethan Piper Margaret Roper           6 The Hayes 6 23 24 27 38 118
15 Sammy Ostler-Ibanez Margaret Roper           7 St Aidans 9 13 28 42 44 136
16 Charlie Bennett Smitham           8 Atwood 3 59 67 69 69 267
17 Edner Mici SLH           9 Chipstead Valley 63 69 69 69 69 339
18 Tom Englefield Margaret Roper                          
19 Alex Ting Smitham             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
20 Arthur Clarke Woodmansterne             Race 1 2 3     Total
21 Charlie Sinclair Smith Woodmansterne           1 Margaret Roper 61         61
22 Stephen Lamont Smitham           2 Smitham 69         69
23 Aden The Hayes           3 Woodmansterne 105         105
24 Ben The Hayes           4 Gresham 209         209
25 Ryan Potter Margaret Roper           5 Coulsdon C of E 215         215
26 Finley Shaughnessy SLH           6 The Hayes 118         118
27 Gabriel The Hayes           7 St Aidans 136         136
28 Alessandro Zucchelli St Aidans           8 Atwood 267         267
29 Oscar Tanfield Coulsdon C of E           9 Chipstead Valley 339         339
30 Harry Lawrence SLH                          
31 George Davis Margaret Roper                          
32 Jacob Silva Gresham                          
33 Freddie Dettmar Margaret Roper                          
34 Sam Cordery Coulsdon C of E                          
35 Harry Bond Margaret Roper                          
36 Lucas Pop Coulsdon C of E                          
37 Henry Wiley Margaret Roper                          
38 Luke The Hayes                          
39 Cameron The Hayes                          
40 Alex Chapman Margaret Roper                          
41 Daniel Hulwinda Margaret Roper                          
42 Joshua Clarke St Aidans                          
43 Cooper Currie Gresham                          
44 Tyg Cormack St Aidans                          
45 Jack Duke Margaret Roper                          
47 Oliver Coulsdon C of E                          
48 Finn The Hayes                          
49 Ted Englefield Margaret Roper                          
50 James Charlesworth St Aidans                          
51 Stefan Tsaskria Margaret Roper                          
52 Jack Robinson Woodmansterne                          
53 Callum The Hayes                          
54 Laurie Ghaemia Margaret Roper                          
55 Harrison Ascough Woodmansterne                          
56 Luke Griffin St Aidans                          
57 Ethan Hutchings Gresham                          
58 Campbell The Hayes                          
59 David Riley Atwood                          
60 Harvey Upfold St Aidans                          
61 Christopher SLH                          
62 Aaron Almeida Margaret Roper                          
                               
                               
  Yr 5&6 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Annice The Hayes           1 The Hayes 1 2 14 29 30 76
2 Phoebe The Hayes           2 St Aidans 5 11 24 25 34 99
3 Aimee Healy Margaret Roper           3 Woodmansterne 6 27 28 31 35 127
4 Matilda Purnell Cumnor Girls           4 Cumnor Girls 4 12 20 39 53 128
5 Fleur Coppack St Aidans           5 Coulsdon C of E 22 23 32 37 44 158
6 Honey Rose Dulley Woodmansterne           6 Margaret Roper 3 33 38 48 50 172
7 Phoebe Lyes SLH           7 Atwood 17 21 59 59 59 215
8 Maisie Roxburgh SLH           8 St Davids 19 41 47 59 59 225
9 Maia Morrell SLH           9 Smitham 42 43 45 49 59 238
10 Aiyana Wimalasuriya SLH                          
11 Jessica Booth St Aidans             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
12 Zoha Jetha Cumnor Girls             Race 1 2 3     Total
13 Laila Morrell SLH           1 The Hayes 76         76
14 Ellie The Hayes           2 St Aidans 99         99
15 Emily Waller SLH           3 Woodmansterne 127         127
16 Lauren Edie SLH           4 Cumnor Girls 128         128
17 Alyze Gentles Atwood           5 Coulsdon C of E 158         158
18 Rebecca Waller SLH           6 Margaret Roper 172         172
19 Zarah St Davids           7 Atwood 215         215
20 Temi Oluslae Cumnor Girls           8 St Davids 225         225
21 Charlotte Haeger - Gibbs Atwood           9 Smitham 238         238
22 Emily Van As Coulsdon C of E                          
23 Lottie Hancox Coulsdon C of E                          
24 Freya Anderson St Aidans                          
25 Summer Cormack St Aidans                          
26 Maryam Jarra SLH                          
27 Amelia Robinson Woodmansterne                          
28 Lacey Chan Woodmansterne                          
29 Emilie The Hayes                          
30 Clara The Hayes                          
31 Megan Thomas Woodmansterne                          
32 Maria Varsittant Coulsdon C of E                          
33 Luisa Zumpe Margaret Roper                          
34 Jessica Sanders St Aidans                          
35 Molly Ingram Woodmansterne                          
36 Carlotta Mancuso St Aidans                          
37 Felicity Murphy Coulsdon C of E                          
38 Alice Englefield Margaret Roper                          
39 Bethany Adeybeyeni Cumnor Girls                          
40 Beatrice Hewitt St Aidans                          
41 Darcie St Davids                          
42 Summer Bennett Smitham                          
43 Kiki Slattery Smitham                          
44 Bianca Pop Coulsdon C of E                          
45 Trishana Navaneethan Smitham                          
46 Emily McLintock St Aidans                          
47 Emily St Davids                          
48 Charlie Makunde Margaret Roper                          
49 Veisa Zace Smitham                          
50 Farrah Bagayas Margaret Roper                          
51 Jessica Crawley Margaret Roper                          
52 Zakaira Greene Woodmansterne                          
53 Farwa Rizim Cumnor Girls                          
54 Juya Patel Cumnor Girls                          
55 Milly Keast Margaret Roper                          
56 Rebecca The Hayes                          
57 Eleonor Day Margaret Roper                          
58 Andrea Macatangay Margaret Roper                          
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
  Yr 5&6 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Jack Chaudhury SLH           63 Cameron Carter Woodmansterne          
2 Max Lorke Gresham           64 Harry Chaudhury SLH          
3 Noah Findell Smitham           65 Joshua Silver Gresham          
4 Charlie Bland Woodmansterne           66 Sean Dowds St Aidans          
5 Tom H The Hayes           67 Alex Griffin St Aidans          
6 Jacob The Hayes           68 Eash Aravinathan Margaret Roper          
7 Ben Whyatt SLH           69 Archie Costasis Coulsdon C of E          
8 Adam Reeves Margaret Roper           70 Ryan Duke Margaret Roper          
9 Jack Mitchener Margaret Roper           71 Sam Cordner Coulsdon C of E          
10 Caleb Williams Chipstead Valley           72 Dom Sawyer Margaret Roper          
11 William Frost Coulsdon C of E           73 Jack Sanders St Aidans          
12 Monty St Davids           74 Sebastien Lally St Aidans          
13 Teddy Cook Coulsdon C of E           75 Ben West Woodmansterne          
14 Kobi Blake Coulsdon C of E                          
15 Leon Hutchings Gresham             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
16 Charlie Bond Margaret Roper           1= Coulsdon C of E 11 13 14 19 30 87
17 Edward Duffy Atwood           1= Margaret Roper 8 9 16 21 33 87
18 Jack Holmes Atwood           3 St Davids 12 20 24 32 35 123
19 Jackson Stevens Coulsdon C of E           4 Woodmansterne 4 27 29 34 36 130
20 Isaac St Davids           5 The Hayes 5 6 26 46 48 131
21 Ollie Hession Margaret Roper           6 Gresham 2 15 28 43 55 143
22 Samuel Hossack SLH           7 Smitham 3 31 40 42 52 168
23 Harrison Watts St Aidans           8 St Aidans 23 47 49 66 67 252
24 Eden St Davids           9 Atwood 17 18 76 76 76 263
25 Harrison Stanesby SLH           10 Chipstead Valley 10 76 76 76 76 314
26 Finn D The Hayes           11 St Thomas 41 76 76 76 76 345
27 Jack Turner Woodmansterne                          
28 Jack Evans Gresham             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
29 Sam Rank Woodmansterne             Race 1 2 3     Total
30 Jay Blake Coulsdon C of E           1= Coulsdon C of E 87         87
31 George Bailey Smitham           1= Margaret Roper 87         87
32 Jayden St Davids           3 St Davids 123         123
33 Archie McCabe Margaret Roper           4 Woodmansterne 130         130
34 Leo Burton Woodmansterne           5 The Hayes 131         131
35 Ibrahim St Davids           6 Gresham 143         143
36 Mason Chan Woodmansterne           7 Smitham 168         168
37 Jaden Blake Coulsdon C of E           8 St Aidans 252         252
38 Samuel Errington Woodmansterne           9 Atwood 263         263
39 Thomas Booth Coulsdon C of E           10 Chipstead Valley 314         314
40 Arthur Vincent Smitham           11 St Thomas 345         345
41 Isaac St Thomas                          
42 Harrison Dine Smitham                          
43 Samuel Lines Gresham                          
44 Harrison Stevens Coulsdon C of E                          
45 Christo Waller Margaret Roper                          
46 Seb The Hayes                          
47 Ben Plummer St Aidans                          
48 David The Hayes                          
49 Sean Carroll St Aidans                          
50 Ziya The Hayes                          
51 Limo The Hayes                          
52 Charlie Perry Smitham                          
53 Daniel Ward Coulsdon C of E                          
54 Charlie Baker Smitham                          
55 Findlay Smith Gresham                          
56 Matthew The Hayes                          
57 Liam Potter Margaret Roper                          
58 Ryan Bracher Coulsdon C of E                          
59 Alex Cordez Coulsdon C of E                          
60 Alex St Davids                          
61 Georgie Coleshill Coulsdon C of E                          
62 Zakar St Davids