South London Harriers Quadkids               Date: April 21st            
                                 
  * denotes year 3+4   otherwise year 5+6                          
Number Athlete Name   Team 75m   SLJ   600m   Howler   Points   Individual Rankings   UKA Awards
        Time Points Distance Points Time Points Distance Points Athlete Rank Boys Girls Quadrathlon
1 OLLIE VAN AS* B COULSDON CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL* 15 20 1.18 18 2.31 39 10 20 97 51 33   Step 2
2 JOSH EDWARDS* B COULSDON CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL* 17.2 10 1.05 11 3.51 10 19.7 39 70 77 47   Step 1
3 EMMA STEVENSON* G COULSDON CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL* 17.6 10 1.1 14 3.14 10 7.5 15 49 90   36 Step 1
4 OLIVER TITE* B COULSDON CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL* 17.2 10 1.18 18     14.6 29 57 88 54   Step 1
5 DAVID MAYHEW* B COULSDON CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL* 15.6 14 1.33 25 3.37 10 19 38 87 60 38   Step 1
6 GEORGINA SKEATES* G COULSDON CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL* 14.2 28 1.47 32 3.09 10 11.6 23 93 56   23 Step 4
8 BEN VAN AS* B COULSDON CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL* 13.6 34 1.6 39 2.46 24 13.2 26 123 31 21   Step 4
9 THOMAS PORTER* B COULSDON CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL* 13 40 1.75 46 2.2 50 21.3 42 178 7 6   Step 9
10 SOPHIE LOCKE* G COULSDON CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL* 16.3 10 1.5 34 2.53 17 11.2 22 83 66   26 Step 3
12 JASMINE TITE G COULSDON CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL 16.4 10 1.39 28 3.03 10 6.2 12 60 86   35 Step 2
13 HOLLY MATTHEWS G COULSDON CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL 15 20 1.54 36 2.48 22 8.7 17 95 53   20 Step 4
16 JONATHAN COOMBE B COULSDON CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL 14.5 25 1.38 28 2.41 29 16.55 33 115 38 25   Step 3
17 ETHAN EDWARDS* B SOUTH LONDON* 16.1 10 1.25 21 2.49 21 12.6 25 77 73 44   Step 1
18 ALBERT WINTERBORN* B SOUTH LONDON* 14.6 24 1.35 26 2.49 21 10.9 21 92 57 35   Step 2
19 TOM LAING* B KESTON SCHOOL* 13.8 32 1.6 39 2.46 24 13.6 27 122 32 22   Step 4
20 BO BRAIMOH * B WOODLEY ATWOOD ST FRANIS & ST AIDANS* 20.1 10 1.25 21     11.5 23 54 89 55   Step 1
21 AARON GILLETT* B ATWOOD SCHOOL* 15.6 14 1.64 41 2.52 18 14.35 28 101 47 31   Step 2
22 JOE PRICE* B KESTON SCHOOL* 14.5 25 1.56 37 2.47 23 12 24 109 40 27   Step 3
23 IRA REDHEAD LING * B SOUTH LONDON* 14.2 28 1.69 43 2.46 24 16.7 33 128 28 19   Step 5
24 PEGGY WINTERBORN * G SOUTH LONDON* 12.7 43 1.67 42 2.22 48 9.7 19 152 16   4 Step 9
25 LILIA JACKSON* G SOUTH LONDON* 18.4 10 1.05 11 3.32 10 8 16 47 91   37 Step 1
26 SOPHIA NEWING* G ST.FRANCIS* 13.1 39 1.6 39 2.34 36 13.1 26 140 23   9 Step 8
28 LAURIE BEDFORD B CHIPSTEAD VALLEY SCHOOL 13.5 35 1.54 36 2.3 40 15.75 31 142 22 15   Step 6
29 ETHAN WALLER B SOUTH LONDON 13.7 33     2.4 30 12.85 25 88 59 37   Step 1
30 BILLY LAING B KESTON SCHOOL & OTHERS 14.1 29 1.48 33 2.36 34 15.5 31 127 29 20   Step 4
31 DARCY BRAIMOH B WOODLEY SCHOOL 12.4 46 1.96 57 2.13 57 26.25 52 212 2 2   Silver
32 MATTHEW DOCHERTY B BANDON HILL SCHOOL 13.5 35 1.67 42 2.21 49 17.4 34 160 13 11   Step 7
33 EZRA REDHEAD-LING B SOUTH LONDON 14.2 28 1.52 35 2.37 33 19.3 38 134 26 17   Step 5
34 JESSICA WHITE G THE HAYES SCHOOL 14.4 26 1.43 30 2.45 25 11 22 103 46   17 Step 5
35 CHIARI RAVETTO G ST.ANNS 12.2 48 1.68 43     14.1 28 119 36   14 Step 6
38 ELLA PRICE G KESTON SCHOOL 12.9 41 1.92 55 2.34 36 21.7 43 175 9   2 Bronze
39 MERLE REDHEAD-LING G SOUTH LONDON 13.7 33 1.76 47 2.27 43 11.1 22 145 20   7 Step 9
42 BETHANY FRENCH G KESTON 14.8 22 1.42 30 2.59 11 11 22 85 65   25 Step 4
43 AMELIA PURNELL* G GRESHAM SCHOOL* 15.1 19 1.28 23 3.02 10 13.5 27 79 71   30 Step 3
44 BEN WATT* B GRESHAM SCHOOL* 16.3 10 1.55 36 3.08 10 10.8 21 77 73 44   Step 1
45 CHRISTOPHER FINCH* B GRESHAM SCHOOL* 15.1 19 1.79 48 3 10 13.85 27 104 43 29   Step 3
46 JOSHUA LEE* B GRESHAM SCHOOL* 14.7 23 1.58 38 3.02 10 16.8 33 104 43 29   Step 3
48 NATHAN FITZPATRICK* B GRESHAM SCHOOL* 13.6 34 1.61 39 2.35 35 22.05 44 152 16 14   Step 7
49 AMY HEDGECOX G GRESHAM SCHOOL 14.9 21 1.56 37 3.07 10 13.6 27 95 53   20 Step 4
51 ALEX KEBLE B GRESHAM SCHOOL 14.5 25 1.32 25 2.44 26 18 36 112 39 26   Step 3
52 ANNA WILSON G GRESHAM SCHOOL 14.5 25 1.56 37 2.55 15 9.2 18 95 53   20 Step 4
53 CATHERINE FINCH G GRESHAM SCHOOL 13.1 39 1.68 43 2.45 25 7.6 15 122 32   12 Step 7
54 HOLLY PALMER G GRESHAM SCHOOL 13.8 32 1.82 50 2.42 28 19.5 39 149 18   5 Step 9
55 DANIEL BOYLE-SMITH B GRESHAM SCHOOL 13.9 31 1.79 48 2.33 37 21.5 43 159 14 12   Step 7
58 GRACE JOLLIFFE* G SOUTH LONDON* 15.1 19 1.34 26     12.5 25 70 77   32 Step 2
61 ALAYNA JONS* G MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL* 17.5 10 1.29 23 3.35 10 10.1 20 63 82   33 Step 2
62 ROBERT DE VIVO* B MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL* 17.2 10 1.2 19 3.21 10 11.9 23 62 83 51   Step 1
63 TOMMY JAYE* B MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL* 14.6 24 1.48 33 2.36 34 13.25 26 117 37 24   Step 4
64 JESSICA GOUVEIA-SLATTER G MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 13.8 32 1.52 35 2.4 30 13.5 27 124 30   11 Step 7
65 SASHA HILL G MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 11.6 54 1.9 54 2.18 52 12.9 25 185 6   1 Silver
66 DANIEL DOS SANTOS HODGSON B MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 12.8 42 1.75 46 2.16 54 24.05 48 190 3 3   Step 10
68 NOAH PHILLIPS* B KESTON SCHOOL* 14.5 25 1.5 34 3.1 10 14.4 28 97 51 33   Step 2
69 RHIANNA LEVY G KESTON SCHOOL 13 40 1.64 41 2.48 22 9.5 19 122 32   12 Step 7
70 CALUM MACKINNON-SMITH* B MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 13.9 31 1.68 43 2.29 41 19.05 38 153 15 13   Step 7
71 ANNABEL SAUNDERS* G MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 15.1 19 1.45 31 3.12 10 11 22 82 67   27 Step 3
72 MARTIN SMITH* B MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 15 20 1.36 27 2.53 17 11.5 23 87 60 38   Step 1
73 RAGU ARAVINTHAN* B MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 13.9 31 1.54 36 2.42 28 21.3 42 137 24 16   Step 5
74 LIAM BRANT* B MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 14.6 24 1.36 27 3.03 10 14.6 29 90 58 36   Step 1
75 ISAAC BRETT* B MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 17.2 10 1.28 23 3.18 10 9.35 18 61 84 52   Step 1
77 AARON CARNEY-OLIVER* B MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 15.5 15 1.12 15 3.39 10 12.3 24 64 81 50   Step 1
78 EUAN POTTER* B MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 13.7 33 1.4 29 3.04 10 13.6 27 99 50 32   Step 2
79 ANNABEL STUBLEY* G MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 14.7 23 1.4 29 3.26 10 9.2 18 80 70   29 Step 3
80 AMELIA FOX G MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 14.1 29 1.68 43 2.57 13 10.6 21 106 41   15 Step 5
81 MOLLY BEHAN G MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 13.9 31 1.55 36 2.55 15 9.3 18 100 49   19 Step 5
82 ANABEL QUARTLY G MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 13.8 32 1.49 33 2.25 45 17.8 35 145 20   7 Step 9
83 MATTHEW D’SOUZA B MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 17.3 10 1.2 19 3.36 10 10.15 20 59 87 53   Step 1
84 FRANCIS JONS B MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 12.8 42 1.74 46 3.05 10 33.6 67 165 12 10   Step 8
85 TAMARA BRETT G MARGARET ROPER SCHOOL 14.3 27 1.4 29 3.08 10 10.1 20 86 64   24 Step 4
90 MALAKHI SIMPSON* B SOUTH LONDON     1.65 41 3.21 10 18.3 36 87 60 38   Step 1
91 JASMINE STARKEY G SOUTH LONDON 14.7 23 1.42 30     11.9 23 76 75   31 Step 3
92 MATTHEW PALLET B SOUTH LONDON 13.7 33 1.64 41 2.29 41 28.2 56 171 10 8   Step 8
93 ISABELLA PAVETT G SOUTH LONDON 15.7 13 1.55 36 2.54 16 19.9 39 104 43   16 Step 5
94 JACK TITE B COULSDON CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL 15.8 12 1.49 33 3.25 10 10.1 20 75 76 46   Step 1
95 NATHAN PALMER B KESTON SCHOOL 12.7 43 1.71 44 2.26 44 28.35 56 187 4 4   Step 9
96 EDDIE SMITH B KESTON SCHOOL 12.3 47 1.6 39 2.23 47 18.4 36 169 11 9   Step 8
97 ANABEL PALMER G KESTON SCHOOL 13.6 34 1.75 46 2.42 28 13.6 27 135 25   10 Step 8
100 LUKE WARD* B GRESHAM 15.8 12 1.34 26 2.56 14 13.65 27 79 71 43   Step 1
101 SHELDON MCFARLANE* B GRESHAM 14.3 27 1.5 34 3.45 10 17.85 35 106 41 28   Step 3
102 BEN HUNTER* B GRESHAM 19.3 10 1.35 26 3.13 10 9.7 19 65 80 49   Step 1
103 CONNOR O'BRIEN B GRESHAM 14.5 25 1.36 27 3.1 10 12.55 25 87 60 38   Step 1
104 DANNY POWTER B GRESHAM 13.8 32 1.53 35 2.53 17 18.9 37 121 35 23   Step 4
105 JACK EDWARDS B WARREN MEAD 16.7 10     2.35 35 12.45 24 69 79 48   Step 1
106 KATY MOONEY* G ST AIDENS 15 20 1.38 28 2.45 25 14.1 28 101 47   18 Step 5
107 CHARLIE NIXON B COULSDON COE 14.6 24 1.33 25 2.56 14 9.5 19 82 67 42   Step 1
108 ISOBEL CAWOOD* G CATERHAM SCHOOL 18.4 10 1.3 24 3.35 10 8.9 17 61 84   34 Step 2
109 MAISIE GREENER* G BRAMLEY SCHOOL 15.1 19 1.3 24 3 10 14.8 29 82 67   27 Step 3
110 CHRISTOPHER NEWSOME B COULSDON COE 12.7 43 1.34 26 2.56 14 23.15 46 129 27 18   Step 5
111 ZELDA HEANEY G ALLEYNE'S 13.8 32 1.7 44 2.22 48 12.4 24 148 19   6 Step 9
112 OSCAR HEANY B ALLEYNE'S 12.5 45 1.73 45 2.14 56 20.85 41 187 4 4   Step 9
113 SCOTT BEDFORD B WARLINGHAM 11.8 52 1.93 55 2.11 59 27.45 54 220 1 1   Silver
114 TOM CLARK B WARLINGHAM 12.7 43 1.62 40 2.28 42 26.2 52 177 8 7   Step 9