SLH Club 1500m & 5000m Club champs, woodcote High School, Thursday 7th September 2017                                  
Place Bib No First Name Last Name Club Age Grp Time Delta Time                    
                                   
      1500m Race 1                            
1 54 Mackenzie Bull SLH U15 05:17.th mm:ss.0                    
2 40 Kathryn Jefferson SLH U15 05:34.th 16.13                    
3 45 Ian Cotton SLH U13 05:41.th 7.68                    
4 43 Tabitha Welsh SLH U13 05:45.th 3.69                    
5 41 Robert Jefferson SLH U13 05:53.th 8.43                    
6 61 Li-Norah Flynn SLH U15 05:59.th 5.13                    
                                   
      1500m Race 2                            
1 36 Sam Sheppard SLH U17 04:22.th mm:ss.0                    
2 53 Harley Norman Epsom & Ewell U15 04:24.th 1.44                    
3 47 Alex Lyne SLH U20 04:25.th 1.44                    
4 46 Toby Phillips SLH U20 04:26.th 0.47                    
5 52 Rowan Fuss SLH U15 04:26.th 0.89                    
6 38 Felix Vaughan Reigate U15 04:29.th 2.31                    
7 37 Nicholas Smith SLH U15 04:32.th 3.41                    
8 34 Jack Burton SLH U15 04:34.th 2.10                    
9 35 Joseph Seal SLH U15 04:35.th 0.55                    
10 55 Thomas Porter Porter SLH U15 04:38.th 3.63                    
11 64 Gianluca Ercolano SLH U17 04:41.th 2.27                    
12 39 Owen Waite SLH U15 04:50.th 8.88                    
13 42 Brandan Morrell SLH U13 05:02.th 12.56                    
14 33 George Tovey SLH U17 05:08.th 5.75                    
                                   
      5000m Race 1                            
1 6 Paul Mitchell SLH V50 18:55.th mm:ss.0                    
2 13 Stephen Vincent SLH V45 19:18.th 22.82                    
3 63 Declan Flynn SLH V55 19:24.th 6.70                    
4 50 Shaun Cooney COL V40 19:35.th 10.08                    
5 62 Ian Kitching SLH V65 19:47.th 12.19                    
6 31 Katie Wills SLH SEN 19:51.th 3.83                    
7 12 Mike James SLH V45 19:55.th 4.85                    
8 9 Ruth Hutton SLH V50 20:12.th 16.20                    
9 64 Gianluca Ercolano SLH U17 20:24.th 12.75                    
10 15 Rajan Patel SLH V40 20:37.th 12.14                    
11 7 Paul Ramsier SLH V50 20:55.th 18.82                    
12 2 Martin Barron SLH V55 21:16.th 20.39                    
13 3 Peter Emery SLH V55 21:22.th 6.04                    
14 1 Maggie Statham HOL V60 21:24.th 2.30                    
15 28 Charlotte Letchford SLH SEN 21:29.th 5.02                    
16 66 Oliver Hosken Croydon Harriers SEN 21:33.th 4.11                    
17 48 Toby Kent SLH V50 21:37.th 3.39                    
18 71 Paul Mongan SLH SEN 21:37.th 0.42                    
19 65 Salvatore Ercolano SLH V50 21:55.th 18.20                    
20 30 Amy Rollason SLH SEN 22:12.th 17.16                    
21 67 Shun-Lai Chan Collingwood V45 22:57.th 44.99                    
22 20 Katie Lowe SLH V35 23:50.th 52.9                    
23 49 Linda Ingram SLH V45 24:11.th 20.84                    
24 29 Mellissa Oliver SLH SEN 24:12.th 1.03                    
25 21 Angela Wilson SLH V35 24:24.th 11.85                    
                                   
      5000m Race 2                            
1 59 Ryan Evans SLH SEN 15:29.th mm:ss.0                    
2 24 Tom Higgs SLH SEN 15:29.th 0.72                    
3 18 Andy Hamilton SLH V35 15:32.th 2.98                    
4 26 Alex Penfold Croydon Harriers SEN 16:06.th 33.94                    
5 27 Alix Ramsier SLH SEN 16:12.th 5.75                    
6 69 Billy Casserley SLH   16:18.th 6.39                    
7 8 Neil Reissland SLH V50 16:43.th 24.31                    
8 70 Gareth Parr SLH V35 17:16.th 33.73                    
9 25 Robert Knight SLH SEN 17:23.th 6.82                    
10 23 David Brown SLH SEN 17:31.th 7.97                    
11 4 John Foss SLH V55 17:36.th 5.09                    
12 19 Martin White West 4 Harriers V35 18:01.th 24.33                    
13 5 Gordon Hennessy SLH V55 18:13.th 12.42                    
14 16 Mary James SLH V40 18:16.th 2.91