Position FinishTime Name   Club Cat
1 00:36:50 Ollie Garrod Epsom & Ewell Harriers Senior Men
2 00:37:00 Joe Croft South London Harriers Senior Men
3 00:37:17 Jake Waldron Ranelagh Harriers Senior Men
4 00:38:39 Ryan Evans South London Harriers Senior Men
5 00:38:43 Marc Graham Reigate Priory AC Senior Men
6 00:38:48 Nick Impey Ranelagh Harriers Senior Men
7 00:38:54 Jake English Croydon Harriers Senior Men
8 00:39:14 Francis Dunham Reigate Priory AC Senior Men
9 00:39:15 Calvin Mullings London City AC Senior Men
10 00:39:29 Paul Prothero Reigate Priory AC Senior Men
11 00:39:33 Simon Egan Woking AC MV40
12 00:40:01 Robert Lloyd Smith Sutton Runners MV40
13 00:40:36 David Williams Sutton Runners MV40
14 00:40:49 Michael Alwin Dorking & Mole Valley AC Senior Men
15 00:41:17 Mark Rabbetts Wimbledon Windmilers MV50
16 00:41:20 James Thomas Woking AC MV40
17 00:41:26 Seiko Angelo Ranelagh Harriers MV50
18 00:41:35 Jonathan Ormerod The Stragglers RC Senior Men
19 00:41:38 Mark Higgs Guildford & Godalming AC Senior Men
20 00:41:41 Stephen Bass Reigate Priory AC MV40
21 00:41:46 John Foss South London Harriers MV50
22 00:41:55 James Gamble Woking AC Senior Men
23 00:41:57 Chris Bundhun Ranelagh Harriers Senior Men
24 00:41:58 Allan Whatmough Ranelagh Harriers Senior Men
25 00:41:59 Ewan McKay Reigate Priory AC MV40
26 00:42:15 Nicholas Thomas Fulham Running Club Senior Men
27 00:42:22 Lyndon Meredith South London Harriers Senior Men
28 00:42:26 Chris Walmsley The Stragglers RC MV40
29 00:42:28 Billy Casserley South London Harriers Senior Men
30 00:42:31 David Grima Hercules Wimbledon AC Senior Men
31 00:42:32 Juan Gonzalez Woking AC Senior Men
32 00:42:38 Mark Herbert Ranelagh Harriers Senior Men
33 00:42:50 Michael Morris Ranelagh Harriers MV40
34 00:42:51 Eirin McDaid Ranelagh Harriers Senior Men
35 00:42:59 Claire Grima Hercules Wimbledon AC LV35
36 00:43:02 Simon Booth Tadworth AC Senior Men
37 00:43:11 Ernie Hann Croydon Harriers Senior Men
38 00:43:24 Robert Knight South London Harriers Senior Men
39 00:43:25 Andrew Thomas Fulham Running Club Senior Men
40 00:43:35 Roy Reeder The Stragglers RC MV50
41 00:43:42 Raymond Dzikowski   MV50
42 00:43:45 Daniel Gillett South London Harriers MV40
43 00:43:52 Glen Quarton South London Harriers MV60
44 00:44:02 Nathan Andrews Wimbledon Windmilers MV40
45 00:44:12 Alice Germana' Sutton Runners Senior Ladies
46 00:44:22 Paul Quilter Fulham Running Club Senior Men
47 00:44:35 James McPoland Barnes Runners Senior Men
48 00:44:36 Ashley Pate Collingwood AC Senior Men
49 00:44:46 Duncan Mallison Ranelagh Harriers MV40
50 00:44:58 Glenn Barden Croydon Harriers Senior Men
51 00:45:15 Malcolm Davies The Stragglers RC MV50
52 00:45:22 Terry Booth Guildford & Godalming AC MV50
53 00:45:23 Liberty Thompson Fulham Running Club Senior Ladies
54 00:45:34 Adam Hewitt Guildford & Godalming AC Senior Men
55 00:45:35 Steve Burke Tadworth AC Senior Men
56 00:45:44 Laura Blazey Ranelagh Harriers Senior Ladies
57 00:45:49 Jaydee Peters Woking AC LV35
58 00:45:50 Steven Collins South London Harriers Senior Men
59 00:45:51 Norman Urquia Wimbledon Windmilers MV50
60 00:45:57 Bill Arnold South London Harriers MV50
61 00:46:03 Alice Riddell-Webster Fulham Running Club LV45
62 00:46:16 Jamie Freeland South London Harriers MV40
63 00:46:18 Chris Curtis Collingwood AC MV50
64 00:46:22 Thomas Cheetham Hercules Wimbledon AC MV50
65 00:46:23 Cecilia Siruffo Guildford & Godalming AC LV35
66 00:46:28 Joe Chang 26.2 RRC Senior Men
67 00:46:44 Nici Cahusac Guildford & Godalming AC LV35
68 00:46:45 James Hamilton Wimbledon Windmilers MV40
69 00:46:47 Stephen Massey Striders of Croydon AC MV40
70 00:46:55 Ben Golding Crawley AC Senior Men
71 00:47:01 Daniel Greenslade The Stragglers RC MV40
72 00:47:04 Kat Owens Crawley AC LV35
73 00:47:07 Nick Brown The Stragglers RC MV50
74 00:47:08 Richard Coleman Putney Running Club Senior Men
75 00:47:09 Stephen Harris Striders of Croydon AC MV40
76 00:47:11 Richard Fox Collingwood AC MV50
77 00:47:13 Luke Burden Striders of Croydon AC Senior Men
78 00:47:13 Debbie Jackson Collingwood AC LV45
79 00:47:19 Mark Todd Tadworth AC MV40
80 00:47:23 Rebecca Curtis-Hall Ranelagh Harriers LV35
81 00:47:28 Neil Aikman Croydon Harriers MV40
82 00:47:30 Gavin Englefield South London Harriers MV40
83 00:47:36 Georgina Parker Putney Running Club Senior Ladies
84 00:47:40 Martin Vivian The Stragglers RC MV40
85 00:47:41 Darren Woods Striders of Croydon AC Senior Men
86 00:47:43 Noel Hollingsworth The Stragglers RC MV50
87 00:47:43 Marta Cecconi Epsom & Ewell Harriers Senior Ladies
88 00:47:46 Daniel Humble Croydon Harriers Senior Men
89 00:47:48 Kenneth Hope Sutton Runners MV40
90 00:47:50 Ruth Hutton South London Harriers LV45
91 00:47:56 Phil Scarles South London Harriers MV50
92 00:48:02 Jonathon Malyon   Senior Men
93 00:48:08 James McClintock Collingwood AC MV40
94 00:48:20 Bruce McLaren Ranelagh Harriers MV50
95 00:48:21 Philip Stiff South London Harriers MV50
96 00:48:34 John O'Mahony Striders of Croydon AC Senior Men
97 00:48:40 Lisa Faunch Woking AC Senior Ladies
98 00:48:44 Caroline Kelly London City AC Senior Ladies
99 00:48:48 Mike James South London Harriers MV40
100 00:48:49 Martin Lloyd Collingwood AC MV50
101 00:48:53 Philip Andrews Ranelagh Harriers MV40
102 00:48:56 Emily Clarke Fulham Running Club Senior Ladies
103 00:49:03 Glen Smith Collingwood AC Senior Men
104 00:49:05 Matthew Saunders South London Harriers MV60
105 00:49:09 Stewart Anderson Ranelagh Harriers MV40
106 00:49:15 Laura Hales Woking AC LV45
107 00:49:19 Martin Marbutt South London Harriers MV50
108 00:49:23 Jay Hadfield Elmbridge RRC LV45
109 00:49:30 Peter Rand Tadworth AC MV60
110 00:49:32 John Punt Striders of Croydon AC MV40
111 00:49:36 Michael Chappell South London Harriers MV50
112 00:49:40 Mark Lowther Tadworth AC MV50
113 00:49:48 Peter Emery South London Harriers MV50
114 00:49:57 Adam Taylor   MV40
115 00:49:58 Clare Meraz Great Western Runners Senior Ladies
116 00:50:01 Jenny Steedman Guildford & Godalming AC Senior Ladies
117 00:50:03 Marie Synnott-Wells Ranelagh Harriers LV45
118 00:50:03 Mike Pocock Reigate Priory AC MV60
119 00:50:05 William Griffin Ranelagh Harriers MV50
120 00:50:08 Simon Donaghy Collingwood AC MV50
121 00:50:09 David Suttle The Stragglers RC Senior Men
122 00:50:13 Serena Stricey Striders of Croydon AC LV35
123 00:50:29 Robin Hodkinson Woking AC MV40
124 00:50:30 Stephanie Upton Striders of Croydon AC LV45
125 00:50:37 Kevin Price The Stragglers RC MV50
126 00:50:38 Martin Kelsen London City AC MV50
127 00:50:40 Suzy Whatmough Ranelagh Harriers Senior Ladies
128 00:50:40 Michael Kilkenny   MV50
129 00:50:50 Helen Davies The Stragglers RC LV45
130 00:50:58 Stephen Penpraze The Stragglers RC MV40
131 00:51:08 Philip Davies The Stragglers RC MV60
132 00:51:11 Tony Claramunt   MV50
133 00:51:17 Pam Iannella South London Harriers LV55
134 00:51:19 Adam Hecquet Elmbridge RRC MV40
135 00:51:20 Paul Stevens Putney Running Club Senior Men
136 00:51:21 Phil Kerbey   MV40
137 00:51:22 Peter Brown   MV60
138 00:51:23 Kate Suttle The Stragglers RC Senior Ladies
139 00:51:29 Marie Duignan London City AC LV35
140 00:51:35 Susanna Harrison Guildford & Godalming AC LV45
141 00:51:36 Daniel Chiechi Ranelagh Harriers MV40
142 00:51:42 Georgina Furze Woking AC Senior Ladies
143 00:51:54 Alexandra Bridges Wimbledon Windmilers LV45
144 00:51:59 Simon Caton Epsom Oddballs RC MV40
145 00:52:15 Maggie Statham Striders of Croydon AC LV55
146 00:52:17 Jeremy Young   MV40
147 00:52:22 Robert Morley Putney Running Club Senior Men
148 00:52:23 Olatunde Adeyemo Sutton Runners MV60
149 00:52:24 Ben Oates Putney Running Club Senior Men
150 00:52:26 Charlotte Letchford South London Harriers Senior Ladies
151 00:52:37 Jenny Cooney Collingwood AC LV35
152 00:52:43 Philip Coleman Putney Running Club Senior Men
153 00:52:47 Jonathan Holland Horley Harriers Running Club Senior Men
154 00:52:48 Mark Oliver Tadworth AC MV50
155 00:53:01 Hazel Imeson Tadworth AC LV55
156 00:53:03 Nayan Mistry Wimbledon Windmilers Senior Men
157 00:53:04 Jo Tillman London City AC LV35
158 00:53:07 John Rawling Horley Harriers Running Club Senior Men
159 00:53:15 Andrew Morrison Tadworth AC MV60
160 00:53:17 Keith Stock   MV50
161 00:53:17 Jason Sullivan   MV40
162 00:53:18 Kim Warner Woking AC MV50
163 00:53:19 Julie Barclay Woking AC LV45
164 00:53:24 Vincent Golding Crawley AC MV50
165 00:53:26 Ruth McHutchon Woking AC Senior Ladies
166 00:53:37 Chris Cooper Fulham Running Club Senior Men
167 00:53:38 Steve Hill Tadworth AC MV60
168 00:53:40 Kevin Battell crowborough runners MV50
169 00:53:47 Heather Haggis London City AC Senior Ladies
170 00:53:48 Stephen Hopkins   MV40
171 00:53:51 Stuart Brown Tadworth AC Senior Men
172 00:53:59 David Morris Trail Running Association MV50
173 00:54:09 Paul Watt Woking AC MV50
174 00:54:10 Malcolm Woodman Reigate Priory AC MV50
175 00:54:12 Andrew Baker Guildford & Godalming AC Senior Men
176 00:54:13 Karen Plumstead Epsom Oddballs RC LV35
177 00:54:14 Michael Child Epsom Oddballs RC MV60
178 00:54:17 Roland Hogg Tadworth AC MV40
179 00:54:19 Charlotte Hyde Ranelagh Harriers Senior Ladies
180 00:54:31 Mark Austin Crawley Saints & Sinners RC MV40
181 00:54:33 Mike Barrett Epsom Oddballs RC MV60
182 00:54:36 Nathalie Higgs   Senior Ladies
183 00:54:40 Robert Curtis Ranelagh Harriers MV40
184 00:54:53 Dan Evans Putney Running Club Senior Men
185 00:54:53 Grant Hastie Putney Running Club Senior Men
186 00:54:54 Mike Brewer Sutton Runners MV50
187 00:54:55 Mark Thompson   MV50
188 00:54:58 Bob Jordan   MV50
189 00:55:01 Paul Yokom Horsham Joggers MV40
190 00:55:02 David Griffith The Stragglers RC MV60
191 00:55:03 Y Searle hillingdon ac MV50
192 00:55:10 Charlotte Watts Putney Running Club Senior Ladies
193 00:55:14 Nicole Hambling The Stragglers RC LV35
194 00:55:17 Carl Pretorius The Stragglers RC MV40
195 00:55:21 Caroline Graham Reigate Priory AC Senior Ladies
196 00:55:35 Oliver Hosken Croydon Harriers Senior Men
197 00:55:41 Margie Slade Fulham Running Club LV35
198 00:55:42 George English Lingfield RC MV60
199 00:55:44 Paul Walters Reigate Priory AC MV50
200 00:55:49 Linda Ingram South London Harriers LV45
201 00:55:49 Michael Pearce Alton Runners MV70
202 00:55:52 Lisa Roberjot Horley Harriers Running Club LV45
203 00:55:53 Andrew Bamford Reigate Priory AC MV50
204 00:55:59 Tom Eley   Senior Men
205 00:56:03 Allie Carnie Striders of Croydon AC Senior Ladies
206 00:56:08 Trevor Mikelas   MV60
207 00:56:09 Fiona Caruth Woking AC LV45
208 00:56:15 Gary Andrews Horley Harriers Running Club MV50
209 00:56:16 Paul Richings   MV40
210 00:56:22 Rachel Revett Ranelagh Harriers LV35
211 00:56:26 Fiona Jane Bishop Woking AC LV55
212 00:56:39 Keith Brown Croydon Harriers MV60
213 00:56:40 Peter Dry Epsom Oddballs RC MV60
214 00:56:46 Brett Sadler   MV40
215 00:56:58 Sue Newman crowborough runners LV45
216 00:57:05 Selena Wong Striders of Croydon AC LV35
217 00:57:12 Pam Clarke Sutton Runners LV55
218 00:57:20 Colin Frith   MV60
219 00:57:21 Andrew Firth London City AC Senior Men
220 00:57:23 Nick Sutcliffe London City AC MV40
221 00:57:34 Jane Munn Tadworth AC LV45
222 00:57:46 Michael Clark Reigate Priory AC MV40
223 00:58:14 Annette Helliwell Collingwood AC LV55
224 00:58:23 Nicky Pumford Lingfield RC LV35
225 00:58:34 Graham Taylor   MV50
226 00:58:36 Terence Buxton Striders of Croydon AC MV50
227 00:58:54 Julie Holmes The Stragglers RC LV55
228 00:58:54 Piers Harte-Jones   Senior Men
229 00:59:15 Andrew Pringle Reigate Priory AC MV50
230 00:59:18 Angela Wilson South London Harriers LV35
231 00:59:27 David Nottidge Lingfield RC MV60
232 00:59:30 Stefan Watson London City AC Senior Men
233 00:59:38 Jim Foster Thames Hare & Hounds MV60
234 00:59:45 Emilie Selwood Wimbledon Windmilers LV45
235 00:59:53 Yasmin Anderson Striders of Croydon AC LV35
236 00:59:59 Tony Gallagher   MV60
237 01:00:02 Vince Sharp   MV50
238 01:00:11 Adele Boesinger Striders of Croydon AC Senior Ladies
239 01:00:12 Emily Oliver Tadworth AC Senior Ladies
240 01:00:14 Melanie Fulton-Bell Reigate Priory AC LV35
241 01:00:25 James Welbury crowborough runners MV50
242 01:00:33 Donna Henry Epsom Allsorts LV45
243 01:00:51 Sabine Duffy The Stragglers RC LV35
244 01:00:57 Mark Piper Lingfield RC MV50
245 01:00:59 Robert Mensah Sutton Runners MV40
246 01:01:03 Lan Edmonds Reigate Priory AC MV60
247 01:01:06 Paula Pringle   LV45
248 01:01:10 Susanna Lutman Striders of Croydon AC LV35
249 01:01:56 Wendy Smith Lingfield RC LV45
250 01:01:59 Lorella De Bei   LV55
251 01:02:01 Paolo Paganin   MV50
252 01:02:02 William Parker   MV50
253 01:02:07 Colin Woods Tadworth AC MV40
254 01:02:37 Ruth Cottam Collingwood AC LV45
255 01:02:46 Sharon Wheeler crowborough runners LV55
256 01:02:51 Jacqueline Chang 26.2 RRC LV35
257 01:02:52 Rachel Saunders South London Harriers LV45
258 01:03:18 Claire Humphrey Reigate Priory AC LV35
259 01:03:24 Clare Glicksman   Senior Ladies
260 01:03:29 Fiona Lewis Epsom Oddballs RC LV45
261 01:03:38 Mirella Genziani The Stragglers RC LV35
262 01:03:40 Vanessa Anstee Tadworth AC LV45
263 01:03:46 Carol Aikin Ranelagh Harriers LV45
264 01:03:57 Helen Parker   LV45
265 01:04:01 Sophie Miller Putney Running Club Senior Ladies
266 01:04:03 Emma Beynon Putney Running Club Senior Ladies
267 01:04:34 Martin Powell The Stragglers RC MV60
268 01:04:51 Keith Foremam   MV50
269 01:05:05 Richard Saunders South London Harriers MV50
270 01:05:29 Emma Crayton Dorking & Mole Valley AC LV45
271 01:05:30 Karen Constable   LV35
272 01:05:47 Sarah McCarthy Collingwood AC LV35
273 01:06:00 Maya Batheja   LV45
274 01:06:18 Ally Pickard Ranelagh Harriers LV45
275 01:07:10 Mark Judd   MV40
276 01:07:32 Ali Fox Collingwood AC LV45
277 01:07:32 Amanda Curtis Collingwood AC LV45
278 01:07:41 Prelini Chiechi Ranelagh Harriers LV35
279 01:07:49 Sarah Pendleton   LV45
280 01:08:08 Carol Merritt Reigate Priory AC LV35
281 01:08:28 Eleesa Dowding The Stragglers RC LV35
282 01:08:28 Fran Afonso Dorking & Mole Valley AC LV45
283 01:08:39 Jennifer Child Epsom Oddballs RC LV55
284 01:09:05 Sharon Miller   LV45
285 01:09:08 Stephen Robinson Tadworth AC MV70
286 01:09:25 David Baxendale   Senior Men
287 01:10:05 Aga Dennis London City AC LV35
288 01:10:57 Tim Gray Collingwood AC MV40
289 01:11:12 Jennifer Burke Tadworth AC LV35
290 01:11:23 Kelly-Marie Mason   Senior Ladies
291 01:11:27 Isabelle Kita Striders of Croydon AC LV55
292 01:11:59 X Harrington   MV40
293 01:12:15 Rosa Constantinou Collingwood AC LV45
294 01:12:17 Julie Oliver Tadworth AC LV55
295 01:12:32 Ruth Cattell   Senior Ladies
296 01:12:44 Roy Collins   MV60
297 01:13:24 Adam Cordery   Senior Men
298 01:13:37 Laure Selle Fulham Running Club LV35
299 01:13:37 Simon Brazil The Stragglers RC MV50
300 01:15:36 John Pendelton   MV40
301 01:16:36 Jonathan Anstee Tadworth AC MV40
302 01:16:55 Mary Hartejones   LV45
303 01:17:03 Liz Mason   LV55
304 01:19:05 Tracey Hunt Croydon Running Sisters LV45
305 01:19:05 Jo Penny Striders of Croydon AC LV35
306 01:19:20 Sally Skipper   LV55
307 01:19:50 Sarah Walters Reigate Priory AC LV45
308 01:19:54 Alan Meaden Ranelagh Harriers MV60
309 01:20:23 Maria Weatherstone Crawley Saints & Sinners RC LV35
310 01:21:04 Susan Childs Crawley Saints & Sinners RC LV45
311 01:21:05 Helen Foreman   LV55
312 01:23:43 Sarah Thomas Crawley Saints & Sinners RC LV35
313 01:24:47 Dominique Welbury crowborough runners LV55
314 01:26:45 Douglas Hay Redhill District Royal Mail AC MV40
315 01:28:13 Kenny Boulter   MV50
316 01:34:49 Jonathan Pegg Sutton Runners MV50