South London Harriers - Primary Schools XC League 2016-17                              
Race 4 @ Woodcote School 18.3.17 - Results                              
                               
  Yr 3&4 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Matilda Purnell Cumnor House           67 Huda Sabri Cumnor House          
2 Aimee Healy Margaret Roper           68 Ada Cumnor House          
3 Maia Morrell SLH           69 Duja Patel Cumnor House          
4 Zarah Browne St Davids           70 Ellie Mascarenhas The Hayes          
5 Abbie Edie SLH           71 Annie Turner Woodmansterne          
6 Claire Oyeymu Cumnor House           72 Sofia Costa Margaret Roper          
7 Jessica Booth St Aidans           73 Sienna Plummer St Aidans          
8 Emily Graham Woodmansterne           74 Darcey Foley Cumnor House          
9 Lily Mai Jacques Woodmansterne           75 Aahama Cumnor House          
10 Grace Growney Margaret Roper           76 Grace Garvey St Aidans          
11 Hollie Boudeville Gresham           77 ? ?          
12 Charlotte Haeger Gibbs Atwood           78 Mollie Noonan The Hayes          
13 Lily Rae Oliver Cumnor House           79 Freya Gibbs Smitham          
14 Bethany Adegbeyeni Cumnor House                          
15 Emily Agard Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
16 Abbie Duffy Atwood           1 Cumnor House 1 6 13 14 42 76
17 Ruby Parsons Bignell Smitham           2= Margaret Roper 2 10 15 27 32 86
18 Megan Thomas Woodmansterne           2= Woodmansterne 8 9 18 25 26 86
19 Ellie Moon The Hayes           4= St Aidans 7 21 35 38 44 145
20 Emilie Evans The Hayes           4= Smitham 17 22 23 36 47 145
21 Carlotta Mancuso St Aidans           6 The Hayes 19 20 29 33 51 152
22 Holly Fitch Carpenter Smitham           7 Atwood 12 16 28 46 65 167
23 Maya Rungusumy Smitham           8 Coulsdon C of E 24 31 54 55 80 244
24 Felicity Murphy Coulsdon C of E           9 St Davids 4 80 80 80 80 324
25 Matilda Mudge Woodmansterne           10 Gresham 11 80 80 80 80 331
26 Ruby Taylor Woodmansterne                          
27 Lulu McCabe Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Overall Final Scores            
28 Ruby Lenihan Atwood             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
29 Kaci Dodson The Hayes           1 Margaret Roper 73 99 69 86   327
30 Emma Hanley Woodmansterne           2 Woodmansterne 67 86 108 86   347
31 Rebecca Bonniface Coulsdon C of E           3 St Aidans 126 172 131 145   574
32 Catherine Lam Margaret Roper           4 The Hayes 114 189 149 152   604
33 Lucy Dumba The Hayes           5 Cumnor House 315 137 96 76   624
34 Amelia Robinson Woodmansterne           6 Smitham 176 148 201 145   670
35 Emily McLinntock St Aidans           7 Atwood 199 209 211 167   786
36 Emily Drewery Smitham           8 Coulsdon C of E 196 242 169 244   851
37 Alyssa Knight Woodmansterne           9 St Davids 242 239 233 324   1038
38 Ella Walsh St Aidans           10 Gresham 264 254 262 331   1111
39 Charlotte Chaudhury SLH           11 Chipstead Valley 254 390 320 320   1284
40 Lorca Hills SLH                          
41 Sienna Errington Woodmansterne             Yr 3&4 Girls Individual - Overall Final Scores            
42 Olivia Purnell Cumnor House             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
43 Ama Cumnor House           1 Aimee Healy 3 1 1 2   7
44 Darcy Mae Booth St Aidans           2 Maia Morrell 6 3 3 3   15
45 Zara Quershi Cumnor House           3 Zarah Browne 5 4 5 4   18
46 Georgina Jabori Al Shaikh Atwood                          
47 Freda Redwood-Sawyer Smitham                          
48 Faithful Mensah Margaret Roper                          
49 Fleur Measures Woodmansterne                          
50 Jessica Cooper Cumnor House                          
51 Leya Samuel The Hayes                          
52 Summer Cormack St Aidans                          
53 Orla Mannion St Aidans                          
54 Ellen English Coulsdon C of E                          
55 Anna Frost Coulsdon C of E                          
56 Floriana Mancuso St Aidans                          
57 Peggy Tribe Woodmansterne                          
58 Meenaliski Durham Cumnor House                          
59 Emma Buck Woodmansterne                          
60 Sam Moon SLH                          
61 Gabrielle Shepherd The Hayes                          
62 Hannah M Cumnor House                          
63 Paige Hurley Smitham                          
64 Millie Keast Margaret Roper                          
65 Emma Rudman Atwood                          
66 Nina Cumnor House                          
                               
  Yr 3&4 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Sam Rank Woodmansterne           67 James Tope Woodmansterne          
2 Pieter Ten Cate Smitham           68 Oliver Handley Gresham          
3 Jack Turner Woodmansterne           69 Lucas Watson Coulsdon C of E          
4 Adam Reeves Margaret Roper           70 William Davis Margaret Roper          
5 Jackson Stevens Coulsdon C of E           71 George Kakoudokis The Hayes          
6 Leon Hutchings Gresham           72 Timi Smitham          
7 Jay Blake Coulsdon C of E           73 Oliver Weathrill The Hayes          
8 Fred Harris Atwood           74 Jack Robinson Woodmansterne          
9 Archie McCabe Margaret Roper           75 Reggie Kenny Smitham          
10 Samuel Errington Woodmansterne           76 Alex Pitts The Hayes          
11 Arthur Vincent Smitham                          
12 Robbie Harris Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
13 Leo Burton Woodmansterne           1 Woodmansterne 1 3 10 13 14 41
14 Harrison Reed Woodmansterne           2 Margaret Roper 4 9 12 21 22 68
15 Daniel Mulligan St Aidans           3 Coulsdon C of E 5 7 18 36 39 105
16 Alex Penn Woodmansterne           4 Smitham 2 11 29 34 59 135
17 Filip Sikorski Atwood           5 St Aidans 15 26 28 35 38 142
18 Harrison Stevens Coulsdon C of E           6 Atwood 8 17 31 46 77 179
19 Charlie Sinclair Smith Woodmansterne           7 The Hayes 24 33 37 42 43 179
20 Freddie Mitchell Gresham           8 Gresham 6 20 57 68 77 228
21 Dominic Sawyer Margaret Roper           9 St Davids 27 32 44 51 77 231
22 Charlie Bond Margaret Roper                          
23 Francesco Orsini Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Overall Final Scores            
24 George Kemp The Hayes             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
25 Sammy Ostler-Ibanez Margaret Roper           1 Margaret Roper 42 52 62 68   224
26 Sean Carroll St Aidans           2 Woodmansterne 69 81 66 41   257
27 Ryan Springer St Davids           3 Coulsdon C of E 119 104 99 105   427
28 Ronan O'Leary St Aidans           4 Smitham 90 109 103 135   437
29 Arthur Findell Smitham           5 The Hayes 196 198 178 179   751
30 Ethan Piper Margaret Roper           6 Gresham 192 180 156 228   756
31 Ethan Ryder Atwood           7 St Aidans 243 114 258 142   757
32 Theo Besser St Davids           8 St Davids 202 250 156 231   839
33 Limo Zhu The Hayes           9 Atwood 263 258 258 179   958
34 Alex Ting Smitham           10 Chipstead Valley 386 415 390 312   1503
35 Joshua Clarke St Aidans                          
36 James Bradford Coulsdon C of E             Yr 3&4 Boys Individual - Overall Final Scores            
37 Soloman Royal The Hayes             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
38 Ewan Sone St Aidans           1 Jackson Stevens 2 1 1 5   9
39 Sam Cordery Coulsdon C of E           2 Pieter Ten Cate 7 3 5 2   17
40 Tom Englefield Margaret Roper           3 Fred Harris 1 4 8 8   21
41 Harry Lawrence SLH                          
42 Thomas Dunba The Hayes                          
43 Josiah Hearn The Hayes                          
44 Charlie Tuckwell St Davids                          
45 Joseph Growney Margaret Roper                          
46 Samuel Clitherow Atwood                          
47 Kieran Shaw St Aidans                          
48 Dylan Costin Margaret Roper                          
49 Aaron Morrell SLH                          
50 Jack Ingram Woodmansterne                          
51 Alex Frost St Davids                          
52 Ziya Kioufi The Hayes                          
53 Gabriel Raftery The Hayes                          
54 Samuel Cordner Coulsdon C of E                          
55 Tom Moon SLH                          
56 Ryan Potter Margaret Roper                          
57 Harison King Gresham                          
58 Archie Costasis Coulsdon C of E                          
59 Lewis Staples Smitham                          
60 Albie parsons Bignell Smitham                          
61 George Davis Margaret Roper                          
62 James Youngs The Hayes                          
63 Stefan Tsakistra Margaret Roper                          
64 Cameron Grant The Hayes                          
65 Ethan Kemp St Aidans                          
66 Oliver Coulsdon C of E                          
  Yr 5&6 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Annice Kemp The Hayes           1 Woodmansterne 3 7 19 27 29 85
2 Phoebe Lyes SLH           2 Cumnor House 8 17 21 22 47 115
3 Honey Rose Dulley Woodmansterne           3 Margaret Roper 10 15 30 34 37 126
4 Rachel Phillips Gresham           4 Gresham 4 16 18 47 47 132
5 Phoebe Kemp The Hayes           5 The Hayes 1 5 42 47 47 142
6 Sophie Hobbs SLH           6 St Aidans 11 23 36 40 47 157
7 Harriet Martin Woodmansterne           7 Coulsdon C of E 12 28 39 43 44 166
8 Zoha Jetha Cumnor House           8 Smitham 9 32 47 47 47 182
9 Jana Sethna McIntosh Smitham           9 Atwood 25 47 47 47 47 213
10 Anna-Maria Agard Margaret Roper           10 St Davids 38 46 47 47 47 225
11 Fleur Coppack St Aidans                          
12 Emily Van As Coulsdon C of E             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Overall Final Scores            
13 Becca Waller SLH             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
14 Olivia Vickers SLH           1 Woodmansterne 72 80 79 85   316
15 Amelia Lunghi Margaret Roper           2 Margaret Roper 91 102 127 126   446
16 Emily King Gresham           3 Coulsdon C of E 122 105 121 166   514
17 Ava Kelly Cumnor House           4 Gresham 123 157 130 132   542
18 Evageline Hutchings Gresham           5 The Hayes 122 154 141 142   559
19 Scarlett Penn Woodmansterne           6 St Aidans 135 135 179 157   606
20 Emily Waller SLH           7 Cumnor House 230 179 89 115   613
21 Temi Oladare Cumnor House           8 Smitham 174 162 163 182   681
22 Jasmine Opolu Cumnor House           9 Chipstead Valley 172 220 215 192   799
23 Freya Anderson St Aidans           10 Atwood 220 215 178 213   826
24 Leila Morrell SLH           11 St Davids 227 220 215 225   887
25 Reneh Miller Atwood                          
26 Maisie Roxburgh SLH             Yr 5&6 Girls Individual - Overall Final Scores            
27 Sophie Leahy Woodmansterne             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
28 Sophie Van As Coulsdon C of E           1 Jana Sethna McIntosh 2 5 1 9   17*
29 Lacey Chan Woodmansterne           2 Annice Kemp 6 2 8 1   17*
30 Susanna Edwards Margaret Roper           3 Sophie Hobbs 4 4 6 6   20
31 Lauren Edie SLH                          
32 Summer Bennett Smitham             * Race positions used to differentiate when overall score equal            
33 Molly Ingram Woodmansterne                          
34 Scarlett McDonald Margaret Roper                          
35 India Reed Woodmansterne                          
36 Annabelle Costello St Aidans                          
37 Amy Lam Margaret Roper                          
38 Hannah Doolaree St Davids                          
39 Maria Vansittart Coulsdon C of E                          
40 Sophie Chappell St Aidans                          
41 Martha James SLH                          
42 Lyra White The Hayes                          
43 Lottie Hancox Coulsdon C of E                          
44 Ava Ledger Coulsdon C of E                          
45 Alice Turner Woodmansterne                          
46 Meera Podhair St Davids                          
  Yr 5&6 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Daniel Murray Atwood           1 Atwood 1 3 7 13 50 74
2 Noah Findell Smitham           2 The Hayes 9 11 15 17 27 79
3 Jamie Barnett Atwood           3 St Davids 6 18 19 25 26 94
4 Jack Chaudhury SLH           4 Coulsdon C of E 5 14 20 22 24 85
5 Owen Grimwood Coulsdon C of E           5 Woodmansterne 10 21 34 35 37 137
6 George Williamson St Davids           6 Margaret Roper 23 44 45 47 49 208
7 Sam Murray Atwood           7 St Thomas 30 39 46 53 61 229
8 Max Lorke Gresham           8 Smitham 2 42 64 64 64 236
9 Harry Sturgess The Hayes           9 Gresham 8 52 64 64 64 252
10 Harry Sinclair Smith Woodmansterne           10 St Aidans 36 51 64 64 64 279
11 Sava Kioufi The Hayes                          
12 Ben Whyatt SLH             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Overall Final Scores            
13 Edward Duffy Atwood             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
14 William Frost Coulsdon C of E           1 The Hayes 88 77 87 79   331
15 Tom Harmer The Hayes           2 St Davids 81 73 101 94   349
16 Dylan Kingaby SLH           3 Coulsdon C of E 122 96 80 85   383
17 Jacob Nockles The Hayes           4 Woodmansterne 148 123 129 137   537
18 Ibrahim Anjorin St Davids           5 Atwood 147 181 143 74   545
19 Isaac Browne St Davids           6 Margaret Roper 206 188 158 208   760
20 Teddy Cook Coulsdon C of E           7 Smitham 209 207 212 236   864
21 Mason Chan Woodmansterne           8 Gresham 236 195 213 252   896
22 Kobi Blake Coulsdon C of E           9 St Thomas 211 231 255 229   926
23 Jack Mitchener Margaret Roper           10 St Aidans 249 233 236 279   997
24 Thomas Bonniface Coulsdon C of E                          
25 Raul Patel St Davids             Yr 5&6 Boys Individual - Overall Final Scores            
26 Monty Atkinson St Davids             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
27 Finn Duffy The Hayes           1 Noah Findell 4 3 4 2   13
28 Thomas Booth Coulsdon C of E           2 Jack Chaudhury 1 4 5 4   14
29 Monty Blackhurst The Hayes           3 Max Lorke 5 2 6 8   21
30 Cyrus Antwi St Thomas                          
31 Jaden Blake Coulsdon C of E                          
32 Jamie Kirk St Davids                          
33 Joshua Royal The Hayes                          
34 Daniel Tope Woodmansterne                          
35 Luke Bland Woodmansterne                          
36 Ben Plummer St Aidans                          
37 Simon Ralph Woodmansterne                          
38 Scott Turner Woodmansterne                          
39 Bryan Bediako St Thomas                          
40 Steve Evans Woodmansterne                          
41 Kier Hearn The Hayes                          
42 George Bailey Smitham                          
43 Callum Porter Coulsdon C of E                          
44 Leo Davis Margaret Roper                          
45 Liam Potter Margaret Roper                          
46 Benjamin Hiquinana St Thomas                          
47 Stefan Hurley Margaret Roper                          
48 Samuel Tribe Woodmansterne                          
49 Christopher Waller Margaret Roper                          
50 Jaeden Miller Atwood                          
51 Alex Griffin St Aidans                          
52 George Mitchell Gresham                          
53 Nana Akowuah St Thomas                          
54 Cody Mannick Woodmansterne                          
55 Matthew Hook The Hayes                          
56 Alex Cordery Coulsdon C of E                          
57 Zak Bygraves Coulsdon C of E                          
58 Daniel Duncan Margaret Roper                          
59 ? ?                          
60 Kai Blake Coulsdon C of E                          
61 Toku Ogwang St Thomas                          
62 Ben West Woodmansterne                          
63 Somi Onisiwo St Thomas                          
                               
Mark Burtwell Cup - Overall School Results                              
                               
    3/4G 3/4B 5/6G 5/6B   Total                
1 Woodmansterne 2 2 1 4   9                
2 Margaret Roper 1 1 2 6   10                
3 The Hayes 4 5 5 1   15                
4 Coulsdon C of E 8 3 3 3   17                
5 Smitham 6 4 8 7   25                
6= St Aidans 3 7 6 10   26                
6= Atwood 7 9 5 5   26                
8 Gresham 10 6 4 8   28                
9 St Davids 9 8 11 2   30