Years 3 & 4 GIRLS   TEAM RESULTS
1.Samantha Moon Croydon High   YEAR 3&4 Girls
2.Matilda Welsh Hawthorns   1.St.Marys
3.Zarah Browne St.Davids   2.Regina Coeli
4.Maia Morrell SLH   3.The Hayes
5.Jessica Booth St.Aidans   4.Woodmansterne
6.Ellie Street St.Marys   5.St.Aidans
7.Olivia D’Almeida Regina Coeli    
8.Mollie Boudville Gresham   YEAR 3&4 Boys
9.Ellie Moon The Hayes   1.Regina Coeli
10.Elise Tagg St.Marys   2.St.Marys
11. Ellie Mei Jaques Woodmansterne   3.Coulsdon C of E
12.Phoebe Tal St.Marys   4.Woodmansterne
13.Pina Paparozzi Regina Coeli   5.Margaret Roper
14.Grace Growney Margaret Roper   6.The Hayes
15.Summer St.Aidans    
16.Casey Damo Regina Coeli   YEAR 5&6 Girls
17.Rubie Bignall Smitham   1.Regina Coeli
18.Emily Chesterton St.Marys   2.The Hayes
19.Kaci Dodson The Hayes   3.Margaret Roper
20.Ruby Taylor Woodmansterne   4.St.Marys
21.Lavinia Ray St.Marys   5.Gresham
22.Lottie Cairns St.Marys   6.Coulsdon
23.Emilie Evans The Hayes    
24.Imogen Ray St.Marys   YEAR 5&6 Boys
25.Lulu McCabe Margaret Roper   1.St.Marys
26.Meg Woodmansterne   2.St.Davids
27.Lucy Dumba The Hayes   3.Coulsdon CofE
28.Trishana Smitham   4.The Hayes
29.Felicity Murphy Coulsdon   5.Regina Coeli
30.Emily Lindsay Woodmansterne   6.Woodmansterne
31.Rebecca Bonniface Coulsdon    
32.Ellen English Coulsdon    
33.Lucy Daruval St.Marys    
34.Matilda Mudge Woodmansterne    
35.Fleur Measures Woodmansterne    
36.Fleur Norris Regina Coeli    
37.Darcey Mae Booth St.Aidans    
38.Leya Samuel The Hayes    
39.Peggy Tribe Woodmansterne    
40.Charlotte Chaudhury Ridgeway    
41.Emily St.Aidans    
42.Charlie Makunde Margaret Roper    
43.Alysaa Knight Woodmansterne    
44.Annie Turner Woodmansterne    
45.Imogen Fordham The Hayes    
     
Years 3 & 4 BOYS    
1.Arthur Peachey St.Marys    
2.Samuel Rank Woodmansterne    
3.Jackson Stevens Coulsdon    
4.Pieter Ten Gale Smitham    
5.Oliver Rayner Regina Coeli    
6.Charlie Bailey Regina Coeli    
7.Jay Blake Coulsdon    
8.Oscar Cook Coulsdon    
9.Ben England Gresham    
10.Archie McCabe Margaret Roper    
11.Fred Harris Atwood    
12.Lee Burton Woodmansterne    
13.Dan Billingshurst St.Marys    
14.Freddie Scott St.Marys    
15.Arthur Vincent Smitham    
16.Leon Hutchings Gresham    
17.Daniel Finch Regina Coeli    
18.Samuel Errington Woodmansterne    
19.Finley Manning    
20.Lucien Gillion Regina Coeli    
21.Sebastian Sanchez The Hayes    
22.Francesio Orsini Margaret Roper    
23.Adam Alladina St.Marys    
24.Stasiu Martin St.Marys    
25.Dillon York St.Marys    
26.Leo Virley St.Marys    
27.Patrick Easton St.Marys    
28.Robbie Harris Margaret Roper    
29.Thomas Davies St.Marys    
30.?    
31.Finley Shaughnessy    
32.Dominic Sawyer Margaret Roper    
33.Freddie Hayward St.Marys?    
33.Harrison Stevnes Coulsdon?    
34.Limo Zhu The Hayes    
35.George Rundle Brown Rergina Coeli    
36.Aaron Morrell SLH    
37.Pablo Hammond Edis Fuertes Regina Coeli    
38.Tom Englefield Margaret Roper    
39.Alex Penn Woodmansterne    
40.Alex Ting Smitham    
41.Alex Frost St.Davids    
42.James Bradford Coulsdon    
43.Sam Cordery Coulsdon    
44.Daniel Ward Coulsdon    
45.Josiah Hearn The Hayes    
46.Ethan Piper Margaret Roper    
47.Isaac Rogers The Hayes    
48.Solomon Royal The Hayes    
49.Finn Rabheru Regina Coeli    
50.James Young The Hayes    
51.Ethan Ryder Atwood    
52.Oliver Ash-Huynh Coulsdon    
53.Lucas Watson Coulsdon    
54.Theo Besser St.Davids    
55.Archie Costasis Coulsdon    
56.Zuja Kioufi The Hayes    
57.Zachary Bland Woodmansterne    
58.Ciaran St.Aidans    
59.Jack Ingram Woodmansterne    
60.Cameron Grant The Hayes    
61.Tyg St.Aidans    
     
Years 5 & 6 GIRLS    
1.Annice Kemp The Hayes    
2.Kasia Titterton Margaret Roper    
3.Summer Williams St.Marys    
4.Harriet Martin Woodmansterne    
5.Honey Hayward Regina Coeli    
6.Phoebe Kemp The Hayes    
7.Rachel Phillipas Gresham    
8.Olivia Vickers Audley    
9.Leila Morrell SLH    
10.Annabelle McShane Regina Coeli    
11.Jana Sethna-McIntosh Smitham    
12.Amelia Lunghi Margaret Roper    
13.Rebecca Waller Regina Coeli    
14.Amelie Van Aalst The Hayes    
15.Emily King Gresham    
16.Evangeline Hutchings Gresham    
17.Emily Van As Coulsdon    
18.Olivia Chesterton St.Marys    
19.Shanice Sullivan Regina Coeli    
20.Eliza McShane Regina Coeli    
21.Gemma Rainsford Woodcote    
22.Ruby Locke Coulsdon    
23.Sussana Edwards Margaret Roper    
24.Honey Chalmers St.Marys    
25.Scarlett McDonald Margaret Roper    
26.Molly Ingram Woodmansterne    
27.Scarlett Penn Woodmansterne    
28.Julia Thornloe Coulsdon    
29.Daisy Travis St.Marys    
30.Amy Lam Margaret Roper    
31.Kelis Sullivan Regina Coeli    
32.India Reed Woodmansterne    
33.Lissy Patel St.Davids    
34.Lyra White The Hayes    
35.Lottie Hancox Coulsdon    
36.Alice Englefield Margaret Roper    
37.Sophie Ainsworth St.Marys    
38.Sophie Leahy Woodmansterne    
39.Alive |Turner Woodmansterne    
40.Ava Ledger Coulsdon    
41.Amalla Willmott Gresham    
     
Years 5&6 BOYS    
1.Joseph Hunt St.Marys    
2.Archie Walters St.Marys    
3.Jacob Hunt St.Marys    
4.Felix Welsh Caterham    
5.Jack Chaudhury Ridgeway    
6.Freddie Eels St.Marys    
7.Oliver Anstree Regina Coeli    
8.George Williamson St. Davids    
9.James Baxter St.Davids    
10.Owen Grimwood Coulsdon    
11.Christopher Finch Regina Coeli    
12.Frankie Fisher St.Marys    
13.Loius Tagg St.Marys    
14.Sava Kioufi The Hayes    
15.Charlie Bland Woodmansterne    
16.Harry Sturgess The Hayes    
17.Max Virley St.Marys    
18.Thomas Bonniface Coulsdon    
19.Sam Street St.Marys    
20.Harry Marshall St.Marys    
21.Oscar Prebbles St.Marys    
22.Isaac Browne St.Davids    
23.Ben Whyatt Caterham    
24.Samuel Major Keston    
25.James Measures Woodmansterne    
26.Teddy Cook Coulsdon    
27.Kobi Blake Coulsdon    
28.Jayden Blake Coulsdon    
29.Monty Atkinson St.Davids    
30.Tom Harmer The Hayes    
31.Noah Findell Smitham    
32.Ibrahim Aryorin St.Davids    
33.Monty Blackhurst The Hayes    
34.Raul Patel St.Davids    
35.Finn Duffy The Hayes    
36.Joshua Royal The Hayes    
37.Louis Bailey Regina Coeli    
38.Lucas Hammond-Edis-Fuertes Regina Coeli    
39.Sam Rank Woodmansterne    
40.Dom Street St.Marys    
41.Scott ||Turner Woodmansterne    
42.Sam Errington Woodmansterne    
43.Kier Hearn The Hayes    
44.Leo Burton Woodmansterne    
45.Christopher Waller Margaret Roper    
46.Jalen Smitham    
47.Dylan Patel St.Davids    
48.AlexCordery Coulsdon    
49.Dylan Patel St.Davids    
50.Matthew Hook The Hayes    
51.Jay Warren St.Davids    
52.Kai Blake Coulsdon    
53.Ben West Woodmansterne