South London Harriers - Primary Schools XC League 2016-17                              
Race 3 @ Woodcote School 4.2.17 - Results                              
                               
  Yr 3&4 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Aimee Healy Margaret Roper           1 Margaret Roper 1 13 14 16 25 69
2 Jessica Booth St Aidans           2 Cumnor House 4 11 17 27 37 96
3 Maia Morrell SLH           3 Woodmansterne 8 21 22 23 34 108
4 Matilda Purrell Cumnor House           4 St Aidans 2 19 20 26 64 131
5 Zarah Browne St Davids           5 The Hayes 10 30 32 35 42 149
6 Charlotte Haeger Gibbs Atwood           6 Coulsdon C of E 12 28 29 36 64 169
7 Sam Moon SLH           7 Smitham 15 18 48 56 64 201
8 Lily Mai Jacques Woodmansterne           8 Atwood 6 41 47 53 64 211
9 Hollie Boudeville Gresham           9 St Davids 5 43 57 64 64 233
10 Ellie Moon The Hayes           10 Gresham 9 61 64 64 64 262
11 Bethany Adegbeyeni Cumnor House                          
12 Felicity Murphy Coulsdon C of E             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
13 Grace Growney Margaret Roper             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
14 Lulu McCabe Margaret Roper           1 Margaret Roper 73 99 69     241
15 Maya Rungusumy Smitham           2 Woodmansterne 67 86 108     261
16 Emily Agard Margaret Roper           3 St Aidans 126 172 131     429
17 Lily Mae Olve Cumnor House           4 The Hayes 114 189 149     452
18 Emily Drewery Smitham           5 Smitham 176 148 201     525
19 Carlotta Mancuso St Aidans           6 Cumnor House 315 137 96     548
20 Summer Cormack St Aidans           7 Coulsdon C of E 196 242 169     607
21 Megan Thomas Woodmansterne           8 Atwood 199 209 211     619
22 Amelia Robinson Woodmansterne           9 St Davids 242 239 233     714
23 Matilda Mudge Woodmansterne           10 Gresham 264 254 262     780
24 Lorca Hills SLH           11 Chipstead Valley 254 390 320     964
25 Catherine Lam Margaret Roper                          
26 Darcy Mae Booth St Aidans                          
27 Ama Amaiake Cumnor House                          
28 Ellen English Coulsdon C of E                          
29 Rebecca Bonniface Coulsdon C of E                          
30 Kaci Dodson The Hayes                          
32 Lucy Dumba The Hayes                          
33 Charlie Makunde Margaret Roper                          
34 Fleur Measures Woodmansterne                          
35 Amber Milop The Hayes                          
36 Anna Frost Coulsdon C of E                          
37 Ada Amaiake Cumnor House                          
38 Jessica Cooper Cumnor House                          
39 Sienna Errington Woodmansterne                          
40 Charlotte Chaudhury SLH                          
41 Emma Rudman Atwood                          
42 Leya Samuel The Hayes                          
43 Mili Warren St Davids                          
44 Faithful Mensah Margaret Roper                          
45 Alyssa Knight Woodmansterne                          
46 Alice Lam Margaret Roper                          
47 Georgina Jabori Al Shaikh Atwood                          
48 Freda Redwood-Sawyer Smitham                          
49 Imogen Forham The Hayes                          
50 Peggy Tribe Woodmansterne                          
51 Huda Sabri Cumnor House                          
52 Darcey Foley Cumnor House                          
53 Sophie Fenton Atwood                          
54 Sofia Costa Margaret Roper                          
55 Ellie Mascarenhas The Hayes                          
56 Paige Hurley Smitham                          
57 Riya Balendran St Davids                          
58 Zara Toosey Cumnor House                          
59 Aahama Toraskar Cumnor House                          
60 Mia Cumnor House                          
61 Grace Lampert Gresham                          
62 Tom Cumnor House                          
63 Emma Buck Woodmansterne                          
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
  Yr 3&4 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Jackson Stevens Coulsdon C of E           67 ? ?          
2 Harry Coote Smitham           68 James Youngs The Hayes          
3 Ben England-Smith Gresham           69 Nicholas Zorko-Anicet Woodmansterne          
4 Jay Blake Coulsdon C of E           70 James Tope Woodmansterne          
5 Pieter Ten Cate Smitham           71 ? ?          
6 Achie McCabe Margaret Roper           72 ? ?          
7 Sam Rank Woodmansterne           73 Oliver Weathrill The Hayes          
8 Fred Harris Atwood           74 Platon Sofos Gresham          
9 Adam Reeves Margaret Roper           75 Ben Robato Gresham          
10 Harrison Reed Woodmansterne           76 ? ?          
11 Charlie Pittman Margaret Roper           77 William Hansworth Coulsdon C of E          
12 Jack Turner Woodmansterne                          
13 Leon Hutchings Gresham             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
14 Eden Ormonde St Davids           1 Margaret Roper 6 9 11 17 19 62
15 Sebastien Sanchez The Hayes           2 Woodmansterne 7 10 12 16 21 66
16 Samuel Errington Woodmansterne           3 Coulsdon C of E 1 4 18 33 43 99
17 Dominic Sawyer Margaret Roper           4 Smitham 2 5 27 30 39 103
18 Harrison Stevens Coulsdon C of E           5= Gresham 3 13 25 55 60 156
19 Sammy Ostler-Ibanez Margaret Roper           5= St Davids 14 28 31 32 51 156
20 Francesco Orsini Margaret Roper           7 The Hayes 15 29 42 45 47 178
21 Alex Penn Woodmansterne           8= St Aidans 24 26 52 78 78 258
22 Robbie Harris Margaret Roper           8= Atwood 8 38 56 78 78 258
23 Charlie Bond Margaret Roper                          
24 Sean Carroll St Aidans             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
25 Freddie Mitchell Gresham             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
26 Ronan O'Leary St Aidans           1 Margaret Roper 42 52 62     156
27 Arthur Vincent Smitham           2 Woodmansterne 69 81 66     216
28 Charlie Tuckwell St Davids           3 Smitham 90 109 103     302
29 Limo Zhu The Hayes           4 Coulsdon C of E 119 104 99     322
30 Arthur Findell Smitham           5 Gresham 192 180 156     528
31 Ryan Springer St Davids           6 The Hayes 196 198 178     572
32 Theo Besser St Davids           7 St Davids 202 250 156     608
33 Daniel Ward Coulsdon C of E           8 St Aidans 243 114 258     615
34 Ethan Piper Margaret Roper           9 Atwood 263 258 258     779
35 Ted Kommer Margaret Roper           10 Chipstead Valley 386 415 390     1191
36 Harry Bartholemew Margaret Roper                          
37 Evan Brown Margaret Roper                          
38 Eythan Ryder Atwood                          
39 Alex Ting Smitham                          
40 Ben Pannell Woodmansterne                          
41 Luca Manusco Margaret Roper                          
42 Ziya Kioufi The Hayes                          
43 Sam Cordery Coulsdon C of E                          
44 Aaron Morrell SLH                          
45 Christopher Doble The Hayes                          
46 Ryan Potter Margaret Roper                          
47 Josiah Hearn The Hayes                          
48 Dylan Cordell Margaret Roper                          
49 Joseph Growney Margaret Roper                          
50 Harry Lawrence SLH                          
51 Alex Frost St Davids                          
52 Kieran Shaw St Aidans                          
53 Stefan Tsakistra Margaret Roper                          
54 Gabriel Raftery The Hayes                          
55 Joshua Silva Gresham                          
56 Samuel Clitherow Atwood                          
57 William Davis Margaret Roper                          
58 Zachary Bland Woodmansterne                          
59 Oliver Coulsdon C of E                          
60 Gabriel Newlands Gresham                          
61 Cameron Grant The Hayes                          
62 Lewis Staples Smitham                          
63 Samuel Cordner Coulsdon C of E                          
64 Archie Costasis Coulsdon C of E                          
65 James Bradford Coulsdon C of E                          
66 George Davis Margaret Roper                          
                               
  Yr 5&6 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Jana Sethna McIntosh Smitham           1 Woodmansterne 4 7 15 26 27 79
2 Anna-Maria Agard Margaret Roper           2 Cumnor House 3 10 12 30 34 89
3 Zoha Jetha Cumnor House           3 Coulsdon C of E 13 21 22 29 36 121
4 Harriet Martin Woodmansterne           4 Margaret Roper 2 20 31 35 39 127
5 Phoebe Kemp The Hayes           5 Gresham 9 16 19 43 43 130
6 Sophie Hobbs SLH           6 The Hayes 5 8 42 43 43 141
7 Honey Rose Dulley Woodmansterne           7 Smitham 1 33 43 43 43 163
8 Annice Kemp The Hayes           8 Atwood 17 32 43 43 43 178
9 Rachel Phillips Gresham           9 St Aidans 14 38 41 43 43 179
10 Temi Oladare Cumnor House                          
11 Leila Morrell SLH             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
12 Jasmine Opolu Cumnor House             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
13 Emily Van As Coulsdon C of E           1 Woodmansterne 72 80 79     231
14 Fleur Coppack St Aidans           2 Margaret Roper 91 102 127     320
15 Scarlett Penn Woodmansterne           3 Coulsdon C of E 122 105 121     348
16 Emily King Gresham           4 Gresham 123 157 130     410
17 Katie Raeburn Ward Atwood           5 The Hayes 122 154 141     417
18 Maisie Roxburgh SLH           6 St Aidans 135 135 179     449
19 Evageline Hutchings Gresham           7 Cumnor House 230 179 89     498
20 Amelia Lunghi Margaret Roper           8 Smitham 174 162 163     499
21 Ruby Locke Coulsdon C of E           9 Chipstead Valley 172 220 215     607
22 Lottie Hancox Coulsdon C of E           10 Atwood 220 215 178     613
23 Olivia Vickers SLH           11 St Davids 227 220 215     662
24 Lauren Edie SLH                          
25 Martha James SLH                          
26 Sophie Leahy Woodmansterne                          
27 Amy Jones Woodmansterne                          
28 India Reed Woodmansterne                          
29 Julia Thornloe Coulsdon C of E                          
30 Sophia Davis Cumnor House                          
31 Susanna Edwards Margaret Roper                          
32 Kaitlyn Hager - Gibbs Atwood                          
33 Summer Bennett Smitham                          
34 Eloane Regan Cumnor House                          
35 Amy Lam Margaret Roper                          
36 Maria Vansitart Coulsdon C of E                          
37 Olivia Reeves Woodmansterne                          
38 Sophie Chappell St Aidans                          
39 Scarlett McDonald Margaret Roper                          
40 Ava Ledger Coulsdon C of E                          
41 Beatrice Hewitt St Aidans                          
42 Rebecca Green The Hayes                          
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
  Yr 5&6 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Daniel Murray Atwood           1 Coulsdon C of E 2 8 11 26 33 80
2 Owen Grimwood Coulsdon C of E           2 The Hayes 9 14 19 20 25 87
3 Ethan Van Huyssteen SLH           3 St Davids 7 18 21 24 31 101
4 Noah Findell Smitham           4 Woodmansterne 10 15 30 35 39 129
5 Jack Chaudhury SLH           5 Atwood 1 13 17 56 56 143
6 Max Lorke Gresham           6 Margaret Roper 22 29 32 34 41 158
7 George Williamson St Davids           7 Smitham 4 40 56 56 56 212
8 William Frost Coulsdon C of E           8 Gresham 6 42 53 56 56 213
9 Harry Sturgess The Hayes           9 St Aidans 37 45 47 51 56 236
10 Charlie Bland Woodmansterne           10 St Thomas 43 44 56 56 56 255
11 Kobi Blake Coulsdon C of E                          
12 Ben Whyatt SLH             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
13 Sam Murray Atwood             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
14 Sava Kioufi The Hayes           1 The Hayes 88 77 87     252
15 James Measures Woodmansterne           2 St Davids 81 73 101     255
16 Dylan Kingaby SLH           3 Coulsdon C of E 122 96 80     298
17 Edward Duffy Atwood           4 Woodmansterne 148 123 129     400
18 Jamie Kirk St Davids           5 Atwood 147 181 143     471
19 Monty Blackhurst The Hayes           6 Margaret Roper 206 188 158     552
20 Tom Harmer The Hayes           7 Smitham 209 207 212     628
21 Raul Patel St Davids           8 Gresham 236 195 213     644
22 Toby Lam Margaret Roper           9 St Thomas 211 231 255     697
23 Laurie James SLH           10 St Aidans 249 233 236     718
24 Isaac Browne St Davids                          
25 Finn Duffy The Hayes                          
26 Jaden Blake Coulsdon C of E                          
27 Jacob Nockles The Hayes                          
28 Samuel Major SLH                          
29 Leo Langdon Margaret Roper                          
30 Daniel Tope Woodmansterne                          
31 Ibrahim Anjorin St Davids                          
32 Joshua Hurley Margaret Roper                          
33 Callum Porter Coulsdon C of E                          
34 Leo Davis Margaret Roper                          
35 Marshall Durrant Woodmansterne                          
36 Kier Hearn The Hayes                          
37 Ben Plummer St Aidans                          
38 Jayden Patel St Davids                          
39 Samuel Tribe Woodmansterne                          
40 George Bailey Smitham                          
41 Stefan Hurley Margaret Roper                          
42 George Mitchell Gresham                          
43 Isaac Nti St Thomas                          
44 Donald Tosca St Thomas                          
45 Alex Griffin St Aidans                          
46 Joe Murphy Margaret Roper                          
47 James Arantha St Aidans                          
48 Dylan Patel St Davids                          
49 Monty Atkinson St Davids                          
50 Joseph Raftery The Hayes                          
51 Pablo Montavez St Aidans                          
52 Ben West Woodmansterne                          
53 Tai Chan Gresham                          
54 Jesse Chiduaka St Davids                          
55 Jay Warren St Davids