South London Harriers - Primary Schools XC League 2016-17                              
Race 2 @ Woodcote School 21.1.17 - Results                              
                               
  Yr 3&4 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Aimee Healy Margaret Roper           68 Annie Turner Woodmansterne          
2 Abbie Edie SLH           69 Alyssa Knight Woodmansterne          
3 Maia Morrell SLH           70 Emerald Moukam St Davids          
4 Zarah Browne St Davids           71 Mollie Noonan The Hayes          
5 Emily Graham Woodmansterne           72 Nina Hutchinson Cumnor House          
6 Hollie Boudeville Gresham           73 Grace Garvey St Aidans          
7 Grace Growney Margaret Roper           74 Imogen Forham The Hayes          
8 Jessica Booth St Aidans           75 Tori Nunoo Cumnor House          
9 Charlotte Haeger Gibbs Atwood           76 Mia Turner Woodmansterne          
10 Matilda Welsh SLH           77 Emmie Peters Woodmansterne          
11 Claire Oyeyemi Cumnor House                          
12 Abby Duffy Atwood             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
13 Ellie Moon The Hayes           1 Woodmansterne 5 17 19 22 23 86
14 Rika Higuchi Gresham           2 Margaret Roper 1 7 21 28 42 99
15 Felicity Murphy Coulsdon C of E           3 Cumnor House 11 18 35 36 37 137
16 Rubie Bignall Smitham           4 Smitham 16 25 26 30 51 148
17 Amelia Robinson Woodmansterne           5 St Aidans 8 20 43 47 54 172
18 Bethany Adegbeyeni Cumnor House           6 The Hayes 13 27 32 52 65 189
19 Lily Mae Jacques Woodmansterne           7 Atwood 9 12 49 61 78 209
20 Summer Cormack St Aidans           8 St Davids 4 48 50 67 70 239
21 Lulu McCabe Margaret Roper           9 Coulsdon C of E 15 31 40 78 78 242
22 Lily Grace Boeuf Woodmansterne           10 Gresham 6 14 78 78 78 254
23 Evie May Lockwood Woodmansterne                          
24 Sam Moon SLH             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
25 Holly Fitch Carpenter Smitham             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
26 Maya Rungusumy Smitham           1 Woodmansterne 67 86       153
27 Emily Evans The Hayes           2 Margaret Roper 73 99       172
28 Emily Agard Margaret Roper           3 St Aidans 126 172       298
29 Lorca Hills SLH           4 The Hayes 114 189       303
30 Emily Drewery Smitham           5 Smitham 176 148       324
31 Ellen English Coulsdon C of E           6 Atwood 199 209       408
32 Lucy Dumba The Hayes           7 Coulsdon C of E 196 242       438
33 Fleur Measures Woodmansterne           8 Cumnor House 315 137       452
34 Matilda Mudge Woodmansterne           9 St Davids 242 239       481
35 Lily Mae Olve Cumnor House           10 Gresham 264 254       518
36 Ama Amiale Cumnor House           11 Chipstead Valley 254 390       644
37 Penelope Carter Cumnor House                          
38 Megan Thomas Woodmansterne                          
39 Darcy Mae Booth SLH                          
40 Anna Frost Coulsdon C of E                          
41 Ada Amiala Cumnor House                          
42 Faithful Mensah Margaret Roper                          
43 Carlotta Mancuso St Aidans                          
44 Jessica Cooper Cumnor House                          
45 Georgina Saunders Margaret Roper                          
46 Ruby Olding Woodmansterne                          
47 Ella Walsh St Aidans                          
48 Mili Warren St Davids                          
49 Emma Rudman Atwood                          
50 Darcie Wilks St Davids                          
51 Freda Redwood-Sawyer Smitham                          
52 Leya Samuel The Hayes                          
53 Alice Lamb Margaret Roper                          
54 Floriana Mancuso St Aidans                          
55 Sienna Errington Woodmansterne                          
56 Charlotte Chaudhury SLH                          
57 Mia Dawson Margaret Roper                          
58 Zara Quershi Cumnor House                          
59 Evelyn James St Aidans                          
60 Kirsty McDonald Margaret Roper                          
61 Georgina Jabori Al Shaikh Atwood                          
62 Orla Mannion St Aidans                          
63 Sienna Plummer SLH                          
64 Peggy Tribe Woodmansterne                          
65 Ellie Mascarenhas The Hayes                          
66 Erin Knight The Hayes                          
67 Iqra Qumar St Davids                          
                               
  Yr 3&4 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Jackson Stevens Coulsdon C of E           67 Albie Bignell Smitham          
2 Harry Coote Smitham           68 Jude Bryant Woodmansterne          
3 Pieter Ten Cate Smitham           69 Ryan Potter Margaret Roper          
4 Fred Harris Atwood           70 Max West Margaret Roper          
5 Achie McCabe Margaret Roper           71 Oliver Weathrill The Hayes          
6 Jack Turner Woodmansterne           72 Harrison King Gresham          
7 Leon Hutchings Gresham           73 Platon Sofos Gresham          
8 Ollie Hession Margaret Roper           74 Lewis Staples Smitham          
9 Adam Reeves Margaret Roper           75 Rufus Warne Coulsdon C of E          
10 Oscar Cook Coulsdon C of E           76 Harry Lawrence SLH          
11 Ben England-Smith Gresham           77 Oscar Bartholemew Margaret Roper          
12 Charlie Pittman Margaret Roper           78 Archie Coulsdon C of E          
13 Sebastien Sanchez The Hayes           79 William Warnsworth Coulsdon C of E          
14 Harrison Reed Woodmansterne           80 Ethan Ssenyange Smitham          
15 Hanson Stevens Coulsdon C of E           81 Kieran Shaw St Aidans          
16 Samuel Errington Woodmansterne           82 Gabriel Rafferty The Hayes          
17 Fredie Mitchell Gresham                          
18 Dominic Sawyer Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
19 Charlie Sinclair Smith Woodmansterne           1 Margaret Roper 5 8 9 12 18 52
20 Euan Sone St Aidans           2 Woodmansterne 6 14 16 19 26 81
21 Charlie Bond Margaret Roper           3 Coulsdon C of E 1 10 15 38 40 104
22 Daniel Mulligan St Aidans           4 Smitham 2 3 27 31 46 109
23 Ronan O'Leary St Aidans           5 St Aidans 20 22 23 24 25 114
24 Jacob Walker St Aidans           6 Gresham 7 11 17 72 73 180
25 Sean Carroll St Aidans           7 The Hayes 13 37 42 51 55 198
26 Leo Burton Woodmansterne           8 St Davids 36 43 50 58 63 250
27 Arthur Vincent Smitham           9 Atwood 4 29 59 83 83 258
28 Francesco Orsini Margaret Roper                          
29 Harry Bartholemew Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
30 Eythan Ryder Atwood             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
31 Arthur Findel Smitham           1 Margaret Roper 42 52       94
32 Sammy Ostler-Ibanez Margaret Roper           2 Woodmansterne 69 81       150
33 Ethan Piper Margaret Roper           3 Smitham 90 109       199
34 Dylan Cordell Margaret Roper           4 Coulsdon C of E 119 104       223
35 Oliver Wyspianski Margaret Roper           5 St Aidans 243 114       357
36 Ryan Springer St Davids           6 Gresham 192 180       372
37 Limo Zhu The Hayes           7 The Hayes 196 198       394
38 James Bradford Coulsdon C of E           8 St Davids 202 250       452
39 Scott Andrew St Aidans           9 Atwood 263 258       521
40 Daniel Ward Coulsdon C of E           10 Chipstead Valley 386 415       801
41 Sam Rank Woodmansterne                          
42 Ziya Kioufi The Hayes                          
43 Theo Besser St Davids                          
44 Samuel Cordner Coulsdon C of E                          
45 Joshua Clark St Aidans                          
46 Alex Ting Smitham                          
47 Aaron Morrell SLH                          
48 Sam Cordery Coulsdon C of E                          
49 Oliver Coulsdon C of E                          
50 Alex Frost St Davids                          
51 George Kemp The Hayes                          
52 Ben Pannell Woodmansterne                          
53 Evan Brown Margaret Roper                          
54 Alex Penn Woodmansterne                          
55 Josiah Hearn The Hayes                          
56 Zachary Bland Woodmansterne                          
57 Solomon Royal The Hayes                          
58 Adrian Hurtado St Davids                          
59 Samuel Clitherow Atwood                          
60 Georgie Coleshill Coulsdon C of E                          
61 Lucas Watson Coulsdon C of E                          
62 ?                            
63 Atticus Kimpton St Davids                          
64 Charlie Tuckwell St Davids                          
65 Ethan Kemp St Aidans                          
66 James Youngs The Hayes                          
                               
  Yr 5&6 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Phoebe Leys SLH           1 Woodmansterne 6 12 15 19 28 80
2 Annice Kemp The Hayes           2 Margaret Roper 7 9 22 27 37 102
3 Zoha Jetha Cumnor House           3 Coulsdon C of E 14 18 23 24 26 105
4 Sophie Hobbs SLH           4 St Aidans 13 16 29 33 44 135
5 Jana Sethna McIntosh Smitham           5 The Hayes 2 21 43 44 44 154
6 Honey Rose Dulley Woodmansterne           6 Gresham 8 17 44 44 44 157
7 Anna-Maria Agard Margaret Roper           7 Smitham 5 25 44 44 44 162
8 Rachel Phillips Gresham           8 Cumnor House 3 44 44 44 44 179
9 Amelia Lunghi Margaret Roper           9 Atwood 39 44 44 44 44 215
11 Lauren Edie SLH                          
12 Scarlett Penn Woodmansterne             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
13 Fleur Coppack St Aidans             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
14 Emily Van As Coulsdon C of E           1 Woodmansterne 72 80       152
15 Harriet Martin Woodmansterne           2 Margaret Roper 91 102       193
16 Freya Anderson St Aidans           3 Coulsdon C of E 122 105       227
17 Evageline Hutchings Gresham           4 St Aidans 135 135       270
18 Ruby Locke Coulsdon C of E           5 The Hayes 122 154       276
19 Amy Jones Woodmansterne           6 Gresham 123 157       280
20 Leila Morrell SLH           7 Smitham 174 162       336
21 Phoebe Kemp The Hayes           8 Chipstead Valley 172 220       392
22 Susanna Edwards Margaret Roper           9 Cumnor House 230 179       409
23 Isabel Ward Coulsdon C of E           10 Atwood 220 215       435
24 Sophie Van As Coulsdon C of E           11 St Davids 227 220       447
25 Summer Bennett Smitham                          
26 Maria Vansie Hart Coulsdon C of E                          
27 Amy Lam Margaret Roper                          
28 Ava Taylor Woodmansterne                          
29 Annabelle Costello St Aidans                          
30 Julie Thornloe Coulsdon C of E                          
31 Alice Turner Woodmansterne                          
32 Roxy Justice Woodmansterne                          
33 Sophie Chappell St Aidans                          
34 Lottie Hancox Coulsdon C of E                          
35 Isla Bryant Woodmansterne                          
36 Kyrah Francois SLH                          
37 Scarlett McDonald Margaret Roper                          
38 India Reed Woodmansterne                          
39 Kaitlyn Hager - Gibbs Atwood                          
40 Olivia Reeves Woodmansterne                          
41 Sophie Leahy Woodmansterne                          
42 Molly Ingram Woodmansterne                          
43 Rebecca Green The Hayes                          
DNF Beatrice Hewitt St Aidans                          
                               
  Yr 5&6 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Felix Welsh SLH           1 St Davids 7 10 17 18 21 73
2 Max Lorke Gresham           2 The Hayes 5 9 15 20 28 77
3 Noah Findell Smitham           3 Coulsdon C of E 12 13 14 27 30 96
4 Jack Chaudhury SLH           4 Woodmansterne 8 11 25 36 43 123
5 Harry Sturgess The Hayes           5 Atwood 6 19 46 55 55 181
6 Sam Murray Atwood           6 Margaret Roper 26 34 35 38 55 188
7 George Williamson St Davids           7 Gresham 2 41 42 55 55 195
8 James Measures Woodmansterne           8 Smitham 3 39 55 55 55 207
9 Sava Kioufi The Hayes           9 St Thomas 33 44 47 52 55 231
10 Monty Atkinson St Davids           10 St Aidans 24 49 50 55 55 233
11 Harry Sinclair Smith Woodmansterne                          
12 William Frost Coulsdon C of E             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
13 Teddy Cook Coulsdon C of E             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
14 Kobi Blake Coulsdon C of E           1 St Davids 81 73       154
15 Tom Harmer The Hayes           2 The Hayes 88 77       165
16 Dylan Kingaby SLH           3 Coulsdon C of E 122 96       218
17 Isaac Browne St Davids           4 Woodmansterne 148 123       271
18 Ibrahim Anjorin St Davids           5 Atwood 147 181       328
19 Edward Duffy Atwood           6 Margaret Roper 206 188       394
20 Monty Blackhurst The Hayes           7 Smitham 209 207       416
21 Jamie Kirk St Davids           8 Gresham 236 195       431
22 Ben Whyatt SLH           9 St Thomas 211 231       442
23 Raul Patel St Davids           10 St Aidans 249 233       482
24 Ben Plummer St Aidans                          
25 Daniel Tope Woodmansterne                          
26 Jack Mitchener Margaret Roper                          
27 Thomas Booth Coulsdon C of E                          
28 Jacob Nockles The Hayes                          
29 Finn Duffy The Hayes                          
30 Jaden Blake Coulsdon C of E                          
31 Joshua Royal The Hayes                          
32 Kier Hearn The Hayes                          
33 Cyrus Antwi St Thomas                          
34 Leo Davis Margaret Roper                          
35 Joshua Hurley Margaret Roper                          
36 Scott Turner Woodmansterne                          
37 Joseph Awadella Coulsdon C of E                          
38 Stefan Hurley Margaret Roper                          
39 George Bailey Smitham                          
40 Alex Cordery Coulsdon C of E                          
41 Dylan Mellerio Gresham                          
42 George Mitchell Gresham                          
43 Samuel Tribe Woodmansterne                          
44 Isaac Nti St Thomas                          
45 Zak Bygraves Coulsdon C of E                          
46 Jaeden Miller Atwood                          
47 Donald Tosca St Thomas                          
48 Dylan Patel St Davids                          
49 Alex Griffin St Aidans                          
50 James Ar St Aidans                          
51 Matthew Hook The Hayes                          
52 Jonny Afouso St Thomas                          
53 Ben West Woodmansterne                          
54 Kai Blake Coulsdon C of E