South London Harriers - Primary Schools XC League 2016-17                              
Race 1 @ Woodcote School 5.11.16 - Results                              
                               
  Yr 3&4 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Emily Graham Woodmansterne           1 Woodmansterne 1 15 16 17 18 67
2 Abigail Edie Chipstead Valley           2 Margaret Roper 3 11 14 19 26 73
3 Aimee Healy Margaret Roper           3 The Hayes 8 9 24 36 37 114
4 Charlotte Haeger Gibbs Atwood           4 St Aidans 7 20 23 30 46 126
5 Zarah Browne St Davids           5 Smitham 21 22 27 43 63 176
6 Maia Morrell SLH           6 Coulsdon C of E 10 29 31 63 63 196
7 Jessica Booth St Aidans           7 Atwood 4 13 58 61 63 199
8 Ellie Moon The Hayes           8 St Davids 5 52 60 62 63 242
9 Emily Evans The Hayes           9 Chipstead Valley 2 63 63 63 63 254
10 Felicity Murphy Coulsdon C of E           10 Gresham 12 63 63 63 63 264
11 Grace Growney Margaret Roper                          
12 Rika Higuchi Gresham             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
13 Abby Duffy Atwood             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
14 Lulu McCabe Margaret Roper           1 Woodmansterne 67         67
15 Megan Thomas Woodmansterne           2 Margaret Roper 73         73
16 Lily Mae Jacques Woodmansterne           3 The Hayes 114         114
17 Lily Grace Boeuf Woodmansterne           4 St Aidans 126         126
18 Evie May Lockwood Woodmansterne           5 Smitham 176         176
19 Emily Agard Margaret Roper           6 Coulsdon C of E 196         196
20 Summer Cormack St Aidans           7 Atwood 199         199
21 Maya Smitham           8 St Davids 242         242
22 Holly Fitch Carpenter Smitham           9 Chipstead Valley 254         254
23 Isla Webb St Aidans           10 Gresham 264         264
24 Kaei The Hayes                          
25 Amelia Robinson Woodmansterne                          
26 Catherine Lamb Margaret Roper                          
27 Emily Drewery Smitham                          
28 Ruby Edwards SLH                          
29 Ellen English Coulsdon C of E                          
30 Carlotta Mancuso St Aidans                          
31 Anna Frost Coulsdon C of E                          
32 Sienna Errington Woodmansterne                          
33 Richando Morillo Margaret Roper                          
34 Ruby Taylor Woodmansterne                          
35 Darce Booth SLH                          
36 Gracie The Hayes                          
37 Elsie The Hayes                          
38 Fleur Measures Woodmansterne                          
39 Amber The Hayes                          
40 Sienna Plummer SLH                          
41 Olivia Young Woodmansterne                          
42 Mia Turner Woodmansterne                          
43 Freda Redwood-Sawyer Smitham                          
44 Charlotte Chaudhury SLH                          
45 Lucy The Hayes                          
46 Fluriana Mancuso St Aidans                          
47 Evelyn James St Aidans                          
48 Leya The Hayes                          
49 Erin The Hayes                          
50 Imogen The Hayes                          
51 Poppy Laffey SLH                          
52 Mili Warren St Davids                          
53 Faithful Mensah Margaret Roper                          
55 Mollie The Hayes                          
56 Ella Walsh St Aidans                          
57 Evie Costello St Aidans                          
58 Emma Rudman Atwood                          
59 Orla Mannion St Aidans                          
60 Iqra Qumar St Davids                          
61 Georgina Atwood                          
62 Riya Patel St Davids                          
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
  Yr 3&4 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Fred Harris Atwood           67 Archie Costasis Coulsdon C of E          
2 Jackson Stevens Coulsdon C of E           68 Sam Cordery Coulsdon C of E          
3 Ollie Hession Margaret Roper           69 Kieran Shaw St Aidans          
4 Harry Coote Smitham           70 Gabriel The Hayes          
5 Achie McCabe Margaret Roper           71 Kiam The Hayes          
6 Charlie Bond Margaret Roper           72 Freddie Blake Coulsdon C of E          
7 Pieter Ten Cate Smitham           73 Joseph Growney Margaret Roper          
8 Jay Blake Coulsdon C of E           74 Ethan St Aidans          
9 Jack Turner Woodmansterne           75 Ollie Walsh St Aidans          
10 Sam Rank Woodmansterne           76 Alex Frost St Davids          
11 Eden Ormonde St Davids           77 Jack Dodo Coulsdon C of E          
12 Ben England-Smith Gresham           78 Jack Ingram Woodmansterne          
13 Charlie Pittman Margaret Roper           79 Lewis Staples Smitham          
14 Alex Penn Woodmansterne           80 Joshua Clarke St Aidans          
15 Sammy Ostler-Ibanez Margaret Roper           81 Adrian Hurtado St Davids          
16 Adam Reeves Margaret Roper           82 Ethan Ssenyange Smitham          
17 Charlie Sinclair Smith Woodmansterne           83 Luke Dodo Coulsdon C of E          
18 Oliver Sayle Smitham           84 Rohan Ananthasai Gresham          
19 Leo Burton Woodmansterne           85 Ted Englefield Margaret Roper          
20 Harrison Dine Smitham                          
21 Dominic Sawyer Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
22 Dsamuel Errington Woodmansterne           1 Margaret Roper 3 5 6 13 15 42
23 Hanson Stevens Coulsdon C of E           2 Woodmansterne 9 10 14 17 19 69
24 Leon Hutchings Gresham           3 Smitham 4 7 18 20 41 90
25 Ethan Piper Margaret Roper           4 Coulsdon C of E 2 8 23 37 49 119
26 Ben Freeland SLH           5 Gresham 12 24 44 55 57 192
27 Harrison Reed Woodmansterne           6 The Hayes 29 30 35 48 54 196
28 Robbie Harris Margaret Roper           7 St Davids 11 34 38 43 76 202
29 Limo The Hayes           8 St Aidens 33 36 53 56 65 243
30 George The Hayes           9 Atwood 1 31 59 86 86 263
31 Ethan Ryder Atwood           10 Chipstead Valley 42 86 86 86 86 386
32 Harry Chaudhury SLH                          
33 Daniel Mulligan St Aidans             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
34 Charlie Tuckwell St Davids             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
35 Ziya The Hayes           1 Margaret Roper 42         42
36 Sean Carroll St Aidans           2 Woodmansterne 69         69
37 Daniel Ward Coulsdon C of E           3 Smitham 90         90
38 Theo Besser St Davids           4 Coulsdon C of E 119         119
39 Harry Lawrence SLH           5 Gresham 192         192
40 Harry Bartholemew Margaret Roper           6 The Hayes 196         196
41 Arthur Findel Smitham           7 St Davids 202         202
42 Joshua MacDonald Chipstead Valley           8 St Aidens 243         243
43 Atticus Kimpton St Davids           9 Atwood 263         263
44 Gabriel Newlands Gresham           10 Chipstead Valley 386         386
45 Leo Walters Margaret Roper                          
46 Ryan Potter Margaret Roper                          
47 Aaron Morrell SLH                          
48 Solomon The Hayes                          
49 James Bradford Coulsdon C of E                          
50 Alex Ting Smitham                          
51 Jude Bryant Woodmansterne                          
52 Tom Englefield Margaret Roper                          
53 Ronan O'Leary St Aidans                          
54 Zachary The Hayes                          
55 Luke Hurt Gresham                          
56 Euan Sone St Aidans                          
57 Oliver Handley Gresham                          
58 Georgie Coleshill Coulsdon C of E                          
59 Samual Clitherow Atwood                          
60 Aaron Langdon Margaret Roper                          
61 George avis Margaret Roper                          
62 Anthony The Hayes                          
63 Harrison Icing Gresham                          
64 Leo Bygraves Coulsdon C of E                          
65 Joe Doncaster St Aidans                          
66 Zachary Bland Woodmansterne                          
                               
  Yr 5&6 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Phoebe The Hayes           1 Woodmansterne 5 9 15 21 22 72
2 Jana Sethna McIntosh Smitham           2 Margaret Roper 3 12 24 25 27 91
3 Anna-Maria Agard Margaret Roper           3 Coulsdon C of E 14 16 28 31 33 122
4 Sophie Hobbs SLH           4 The Hayes 1 6 23 46 46 122
5 Harriet Martin Woodmansterne           5 Gresham 8 11 13 45 46 123
6 Annice The Hayes           6 St Aidans 7 10 32 40 46 135
7 Fleur Coppack St Aidans           7 Chipstead Valley 19 20 41 46 46 172
8 Emily King Gresham           8 Smitham 2 34 46 46 46 174
9 Honey Rose Dulley Woodmansterne           9 Atwood 36 46 46 46 46 220
10 Freya Anderson St Aidans           10 St Davids 43 46 46 46 46 227
11 Rachel Phillips Gresham                          
12 Amelia Lunghi Margaret Roper             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
13 Evageline Hutchings Gresham             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
14 Emily Van As Coulsdon C of E           1 Woodmansterne 72         72
15 Amy Jones Woodmansterne           2 Margaret Roper 91         91
16 Ruby Locke Coulsdon C of E           3 Coulsdon C of E 122         122
17 Thalia Kyriakou SLH           4 The Hayes 122         122
18 Laila Morrell SLH           5 Gresham 123         123
19 Maisie Roxburgh Chipstead Valley           6 St Aidans 135         135
20 Lauren Edie Chipstead Valley           7 Chipstead Valley 172         172
21 India Reed Woodmansterne           8 Smitham 174         174
22 Olivia Reeves Woodmansterne           9 Atwood 220         220
23 Daisy The Hayes           10 St Davids 227         227
24 Daisy Lester Margaret Roper                          
25 Susanna Edwards Margaret Roper                          
26 Molly Ingram Woodmansterne                          
27 Amy Lam Margaret Roper                          
28 Lottie Hancox Coulsdon C of E                          
29 Scarlett Penn Woodmansterne                          
30 Isla Bryant Woodmansterne                          
31 Maria Vansie Hart Coulsdon C of E                          
32 Annabelle Costello St Aidans                          
33 Ava Ledger Coulsdon C of E                          
34 Summer Bennett Smitham                          
35 Ella Norman Woodmansterne                          
36 Kaitlyn Hager - Gibbs Atwood                          
37 Julie Thornloe Coulsdon C of E                          
38 Alice Englefield Margaret Roper                          
39 Scarlett McDonald Margaret Roper                          
40 Beatrice Hewitt St Aidans                          
41 Sophie Hellens Chipstead Valley                          
42 Maddie Williams Woodmansterne                          
43 Meera Padhiar St Davids                          
44 Peggy Tribe Woodmansterne                          
45 Charlotte McConolly Gresham                          
                               
  Yr 5&6 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Jack Chaudhury SLH           1 St Davids 6 11 18 19 27 81
2 Daniel Murray Atwood           2 The Hayes 8 9 20 25 26 88
3 Owen Grimwood Coulsdon C of E           3 Coulsdon C of E 3 15 30 35 39 122
4 Noah Findell Smitham           4 Atwood 2 10 13 61 61 147
5 Max Lorke Gresham           5 Woodmansterne 14 17 24 44 49 148
6 George Williamson St Davids           6 Margaret Roper 21 33 42 55 55 206
7 Ethan Van Huyssteen SLH           7 Smitham 4 22 61 61 61 209
8 Sava The Hayes           8 St Thomas 31 32 40 47 61 211
9 Harry The Hayes           9 Gresham 5 48 61 61 61 236
10 Sam Murray Atwood           10 St Aidans 28 50 53 57 61 249
11 Monty Atkinson St Davids                          
12 Dylan Kingaby SLH             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
13 Edward Duffy Atwood             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
14 Harry Sinclair Smith Woodmansterne           1 St Davids 81         81
15 Kobi Blake Coulsdon C of E           2 The Hayes 88         88
16 Noah Kyriakou SLH           3 Coulsdon C of E 122         122
17 Charlie Bland Woodmansterne           4 Atwood 147         147
18 Jamie Kirk St Davids           5 Woodmansterne 148         148
19 Aaryan Roberts St Davids           6 Margaret Roper 206         206
20 Monty The Hayes           7 Smitham 209         209
21 Jack Mitchener Margaret Roper           8 St Thomas 211         211
22 Louis Johnson Smitham           9 Gresham 236         236
23 Sam Roxborough SLH           10 St Aidans 249         249
24 Alfie Ward Woodmansterne                          
25 Jacob The Hayes                          
26 Finn The Hayes                          
27 Isaac Browne St Davids                          
28 Ben Plummer St Aidans                          
29 Raul Patel St Davids                          
30 Callum Porter Coulsdon C of E                          
31 Henry Sisarello St Thomas                          
32 Donald Tosca St Thomas                          
33 Christo Waller Margaret Roper                          
34 Jayden Patel St Davids                          
35 Jaden Blake Coulsdon C of E                          
36 Deji Bello St Davids                          
37 Joshua The Hayes                          
38 Kieran The Hayes                          
39 Joseph Awadella Coulsdon C of E                          
40 Johani Paulo St Thomas                          
41 Christopher The Hayes                          
42 Liam Potter Margaret Roper                          
43 Ben Roberts St Davids                          
44 Jamie Bignell Woodmansterne                          
45 Zak Bygraves Coulsdon C of E                          
46 Ben Grifith St Davids                          
47 Denis Vlad St Thomas                          
48 Dylan Mellerio Gresham                          
49 Austen Barnhurst Woodmansterne                          
50 Jordan Kagaro St Aidans                          
51 Dylan Patel St Davids                          
52 Samuel Tribe Woodmansterne                          
53 Alex Griffin St Aidans                          
54 Ben West Woodmansterne                          
55 Daniel Duncan Margaret Roper                          
56 James D'Souza Margaret Roper                          
57 Oscar Doncaster St Aidans                          
58 Jay Warren St Davids                          
59 Joseph The Hayes                          
60 Kai Blake Coulsdon C of E