Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
1 0:11:14 HARRIS, Matthew Winchester College  
2 0:11:22 CLARKE, Louis Harrow School  
3 0:11:37 BROWN, Stuart Judd School  
4 0:11:45 RALPH, Toby Judd School  
5 0:11:59 RADY, James Caterham School  
6 0:12:16 MCKAY, Charlie Wellington College  
7 0:12:21 KINGSTON, Oliver Judd School  
8 0:12:24 KNIGHT, Josh Oxted School  
9 0:12:25 CUNNINGHAM, Jamie Wellington College  
10 0:12:27 VOLLER, Harvey Oxted School  
11 0:12:34 KIM, David Wellington College  
12 0:12:34 BARRETT, Bradley St. Johns, Leatherhead  
13 0:12:38 GUNTER, Luke Judd School  
14 0:12:39 DOMINGUES, Joe Oxted School  
15 0:12:40 KALLAWAY, William Lancing College  
16 0:12:42 COVENEY, Tom Oxted School  
17 0:12:43 LEE, Christian Oxted School  
18 0:12:50 CHAPMAN, Jordan Oxted School  
19 0:12:51 ROBINSON, Angus Winchester College  
20 0:12:55 COUSINS, Simeon Lancing College  
21 0:12:55 PASTIDES, Elliot Lancing College  
22 0:13:10 HARDING, Oliver Judd School  
23 0:13:14 BATER, Harry Oxted School  
24 0:13:15 PHELPS, Sam Oxted School  
25 0:13:16 MULLIGAN, Jack Oxted School  
26 0:13:18 HADIDA, Jonathan Oxted School  
27 0:13:20 HUBBLE, Daniel Harrow School  
28 0:13:21 HARDWICK, Charlie St. Johns, Leatherhead  
29 0:13:28 STANISTREET, George Harrow School  
30 0:13:29 BOOTHBY, Will St. Johns, Leatherhead  
31 0:13:29 RIDDELL- WEBSTER, Sam Harrow School  
32 0:13:29 LAING, Callum Judd School  
33 0:13:29 CLARK, Angus Winchester College  
34 0:13:32 WILLIAMSON, Charlie Winchester College  
35 0:13:53 LANGDON, Will Wellington College  
36 0:14:01 PILLING, Robert Oxted School  
37 0:14:16 BANCE, Tom Wellington College  
38 0:14:23 KNIGHT, Tom Oxted School  
39 0:14:31 MONTEITH, Luke Oxted School  
40 0:14:42 TANG, Morris Lancing College  
41 0:14:53 BARROW, Katie (L) Wellington College  
42 0:14:55 GUNNINGHAM, Thomas St. Johns, Leatherhead  
43 0:14:59 STEELE, Luke Oasis Academy  
44 0:15:50 CATTLE, Holly (L) Wellington College  
45 00:17:30 MCGINNISS, Will Oxted School  
46 00:17:30 RUSSELL, Alexandra (L) Wellington College  
         
    TEAM RESULT    
         
1 : Judd School      
    3 0:11:37 BROWN, Stuart
    4 0:11:45 RALPH, Toby
    7 0:12:21 KINGSTON, Oliver
    13 0:12:38 GUNTER, Luke
2 : Oxted School      
    8 0:12:24 KNIGHT, Josh
    10 0:12:27 VOLLER, Harvey
    14 0:12:39 DOMINGUES, Joe
    16 0:12:42 COVENEY, Tom
3 : Wellington College      
    6 0:12:16 MCKAY, Charlie
    9 0:12:25 CUNNINGHAM, Jamie
    11 0:12:34 KIM, David
    35 0:13:53 LANGDON, Will
4 : Oxted School      
    17 0:12:43 LEE, Christian
    18 0:12:50 CHAPMAN, Jordan
    23 0:13:14 BATER, Harry
    24 0:13:15 PHELPS, Sam
5 : Winchester College      
    1 0:11:14 HARRIS, Matthew
    19 0:12:51 ROBINSON, Angus
    33 0:13:29 CLARK, Angus
    34 0:13:32 WILLIAMSON, Charlie
6 : Harrow School      
    2 0:11:22 CLARKE, Louis
    27 0:13:20 HUBBLE, Daniel
    29 0:13:28 STANISTREET, George
    31 0:13:29 RIDDELL- WEBSTER, Sam
7 : Lancing College      
    15 0:12:40 KALLAWAY, William
    20 0:12:55 COUSINS, Simeon
    21 0:12:55 PASTIDES, Elliot
    40 0:14:42 TANG, Morris
8 : St. Johns, Leatherhead      
    12 0:12:34 BARRETT, Bradley
    28 0:13:21 HARDWICK, Charlie
    30 0:13:29 BOOTHBY, Will
    41 0:14:55 GUNNINGHAM, Thomas
9 : Oxted School      
    25 0:13:16 MULLIGAN, Jack
    26 0:13:18 HADIDA, Jonathan
    36 0:14:01 PILLING, Robert
    38 0:14:23 KNIGHT, Tom