A Race 1500m          
126 Pat Canavan 4.22.1   South London Harriers Senior Man  
144 Alex Lyne 4.24.6   South London Harriers U20m  
124 Sam Sheppard 4.27.4   South London Harriers U15B  
122 Ben Clark 4.39.6   South London Harriers U20m  
120 Joe Seal 4.42.7   South London Harriers U15B  
129 Nick Smith 4.42.9   South London Harriers U15B  
130 Harry Smith 4.44.1   South London Harriers U15B  
150 Gavin Englefield 4.44.6   South London Harriers Senior Man  
156 Tom Porter 4.57.5   South London Harriers U15B  
131 Alfie Smith 5.04.4   South London Harriers U13B  
138 Brandon Morrell 5.07.4   South London Harriers U13B  
               
  B (Mixed) Race 1500m          
1 Jack Burton 5.01.8   South London Harriers U15B  
2 Dan Vickers 5.05.5   South London Harriers Senior Man  
3 Olivia Thompson 5.06.5   South London Harriers U13 girl  
4 Daniel Foard 5.15.5   South London Harriers U15B  
5 Matthew Parlett 5.19.3   South London Harriers U15B  
6 Mackenzie Bull 5.20.1   South London Harriers U13B  
7 Oliver Anderson 5.22.7   South London Harriers U15B  
8 Owen Waite 5.25.1   South London Harriers U15B  
9 Iona Agius 5.28.5   South London Harriers U13G  
10 Li-Norah Flynn 5.34.6   South London Harriers U15G  
11 Dylan Patel 5.43.8   South London Harriers U13B  
12 Daniel Edwards 5.57.3   South London Harriers U13B  
13 Mary-Kate Flynn 6.01.8   South London Harriers U15G  
14 Eloise Jenkyns 6.28.1   South London Harriers U15G  
15 Tilly Foard 6.32.0   South London Harriers U15G  
               
               
  A Race 5000M          
               
1 Joe Croft 15.13.2   South London Harriers Sen.M  
2 Tom Higgs 15.31.8   South London Harriers U23M  
3 Alistair Moses 16.19.7   Reigate Priory Sen.M  
4 Andrew Walker 16.29.9   South London Harriers VM40  
5 Wayne Bell 16.47.5   South London Harriers Sen.M  
               
  Mixed Race 5000m          
               
1 Dan Quinn 17.19.1   South London Harriers Sen.M  
2 Dave Brown 17.20.9   South London Harriers Sen.M  
3 Gordon Hennessey 18.22.0   South London Harriers VM50  
4 Andrew Hughes 18.39.3   South London Harriers Sen.M  
5 Steve Collins 18.52.8   South London Harriers Sen.M  
6 Paul Mitchell 19.05.7   South London Harriers VM50  
7 Neil Hamilton 19.44.4   South London Harriers VM50  
8 Declan Flynn 20.06.9   South London Harriers VM50  
9 Philip Stiff 20.10.7   South London Harriers VM50  
10 Mark Dudgeon 20.33.7   South London Harriers VM40  
11 Katie Wills 20.36.6   South London Harriers Sen.W  
12 Andy Davis 21.24.9   South London Harriers VM40  
13 Matt Saunders 21.29.8   South London Harriers VM50  
14 Owen Cawood 21.45.0   South London Harriers U15B  
15 Pippa Major 21.45.8   South London Harriers WV50  
16 Karl Murphy 21.46.8   South London Harriers VM40  
17 Toby Kent 21.49.3   South London Harriers VM40  
18 Ivor Rao 22.26.4   South London Harriers VM40  
19 Paul Mongan 22.46.0   South London Harriers VM50  
20 Shun-Lai Chan 23.11.4   Collingwood WV45  
21 Katie Lowe 23.31.7   South London Harriers WV35  
22 Peter Georgiades 26.04.0   South London Harriers MV60  
               
               
  Chief Timekeeper Don Turner     Chief Track Judge Tom Richards  
  Timekeeper Ben Noad     Track Judge Hannah-Mai Flynn  
  Timekeeper Gina Coulson     Track Judge John Mattison  
          Track Judge Anne Roden  
               
  Starter Martin Long