Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
1 0:09:00 PORTER, Thomas Coulsdon C oE School  
2 0:09:11 GREEN, Kieran Coulsdon C oE School  
3 0:09:15 DOS-SANTOS HODGSON, Daniel Margaret Roper Primary School  
4 0:09:23 TWYFORD, Joe Atwood Primary School  
5 0:09:25 BEDFORD, Laurie Chipstead Valley School  
6 0:09:40 PYKE, Rahim Park Hill Junior School  
7 0:09:41 MIDDLETON, David St. Davids Purley  
8 0:09:42 JACKSON, Ryan Park Hill Junior School  
9 0:09:45 BRENNAN, Ciaran Gresham Primary School  
10 0:09:51 LEGGETT, Andrew St. Davids Purley  
11 0:09:53 FITZPATRICK, Nathan Gresham Primary School  
12 0:09:53 MITCHELL, Louis Coulsdon C oE School  
13 0:09:58 REA, Thomas St. Davids Purley  
14 0:10:00 HOPE, Ralph Coulsdon C oE School  
15 0:10:15 EL-AMIN, Ayman Park Hill Junior School  
16 0:10:17 GARVEY-WILLIAMS, Kryique Park Hill Junior School  
17 0:10:19 FAROUK, Faiyaz Park Hill Junior School  
18 0:10:25 PHILIPS, Adam Gresham Primary School  
19 0:10:32 PRINGLE, Rowan Park Hill Junior School  
20 0:10:33 CERCELARU, Luchian Park Hill Junior School  
21 0:10:34 PLOWS, Blake Coulsdon C oE School  
22 0:10:35 OZTURK, Eren Park Hill Junior School  
23 0:10:36 BENBELKACEM, Ryan-wamet Park Hill Junior School  
24 0:10:37 BEATTIE, Luke Coulsdon C oE School  
25 0:10:42 JONES, Owain St. Davids Purley  
26 0:10:55 NELSON, Jack Keston Primary School  
27 0:11:10 DENMAN, Elliott Atwood Primary School  
28 0:11:17 GREEN, Adam St. Davids Purley  
29 0:11:22 LAING, Tom Keston Primary School  
30 0:11:25 ARUN, Kiran Park Hill Junior School  
31 0:11:28 POWTER, Danny Gresham Primary School  
32 0:11:30 AKINSANYO, Daniel St. Davids Purley  
33 0:11:35 BIBA, Brandon Park Hill Junior School  
34 0:11:36 GILLETT, Aaron Atwood Primary School  
35 0:11:57 EVANS, Finlay Coulsdon C oE School  
36 0:12:03 KEEBLE, Alex Gresham Primary School  
37 0:12:05 CLARK, Ben Atwood Primary School  
38 0:12:07 KEANE, Tady Atwood Primary School  
39 0:12:11 WILLMOTT, Sam Gresham Primary School  
40 0:12:14 PHILLIPS, Noah Keston Primary School  
41 0:12:43 O'BRIEN, Conor Gresham Primary School  
42 0:12:48 VENTER, Jake Coulsdon C oE School  
43 0:12:52 LEE, Alfie St. Davids Purley  
44 0:12:53 GREEN, Nathan Coulsdon C oE School  
45 0:13:09 CRIDGE, Alfie Coulsdon C oE School  
46 0:13:44 BATES, Daniel Atwood Primary School  
47 0:14:44 REECE, Livon Park Hill Junior School  
48 0:14:44 OCRAN, Kingsley South London Harriers  
         
    TEAM RESULTS    
         
1 : Coulsdon C oE School      
    1 0:09:00 PORTER, Thomas
    2 0:09:11 GREEN, Kieran
    12 0:09:53 MITCHELL, Louis
    14 0:10:00 HOPE, Ralph
2 : Park Hill Junior School      
    6 0:09:40 PYKE, Rahim
    8 0:09:42 JACKSON, Ryan
    15 0:10:15 EL-AMIN, Ayman
    16 0:10:17 GARVEY-WILLIAMS, Kryique
3 : St. Davids Purley      
    7 0:09:41 MIDDLETON, David
    10 0:09:51 LEGGETT, Andrew
    13 0:09:58 REA, Thomas
    25 0:10:42 JONES, Owain
4 : Gresham Primary School      
    9 0:09:45 BRENNAN, Ciaran
    11 0:09:53 FITZPATRICK, Nathan
    18 0:10:25 PHILIPS, Adam
    31 0:11:28 POWTER, Danny
5 : Park Hill Junior School      
    17 0:10:19 FAROUK, Faiyaz
    19 0:10:32 PRINGLE, Rowan
    20 0:10:33 CERCELARU, Luchian
    22 0:10:35 OZTURK, Eren
6 : Atwood Primary School      
    4 0:09:23 TWYFORD, Joe
    27 0:11:10 DENMAN, Elliott
    34 0:11:36 GILLETT, Aaron
    37 0:12:05 CLARK, Ben
7 : Coulsdon C oE School      
    21 0:10:34 PLOWS, Blake
    24 0:10:37 BEATTIE, Luke
    35 0:11:57 EVANS, Finlay
    42 0:12:48 VENTER, Jake
8 : Park Hill Junior School      
    23 0:10:36 BENBELKACEM, Ryan-wamet
    30 0:11:25 ARUN, Kiran
    33 0:11:35 BIBA, Brandon
    47 0:14:44 REECE, Livon