Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:38:04 GRIFFITHS, Tom Guildford & Godalming AC  
  2 0:38:58 GARROD, Ollie Epsom & Ewell Harriers  
  3 0:39:03 EGAN, Simon Woking AC MV40
  4 0:39:36 GRAHAM, Marc Reigate Priory AC  
  5 0:39:47 BROOKER, Andrew Epsom Oddballs RC  
  6 0:39:50 BLAKE, Stephen Woking AC  
  7 0:40:12 REES, Edward Clapham Chasers RC  
  8 0:40:26 JONES, Robin Herne Hill Harriers MV40
  9 0:40:30 MACINTOSH, Keith Wimbledon Windmilers MV40
  10 0:40:45 ENGLISH, Jake Croydon Harriers  
  11 0:40:58 MOSES, Alister Reigate Priory AC  
  12 0:41:14 DUNHAM, Francis Reigate Priory AC  
  13 0:41:22 SMITH, Jonathan Ranelagh Harriers  
  14 0:41:53 LYNE, James South London Harriers  
  15 0:42:09 LLOYD SMITH, Robert Sutton Runners MV40
  16 0:42:11 LEONG, Michael Clapham Chasers RC  
  17 0:42:23 RATCLIFFE, Jonathan Herne Hill Harriers MV40
  18 0:42:36 WALMSLEY, Chris The Stragglers RC MV40
  19 0:42:55 MUNRO, Matthew Herne Hill Harriers  
  20 0:42:56 KLIDZIA, Krzysztof Striders of Croydon AC MV50
  21 0:43:04 BUNDHUN, Chris Ranelagh Harriers  
  22 0:43:13 ANDREWS, Nathan Wimbledon Windmilers MV40
  23 0:43:19 RABBETTS, Mark Wimbledon Windmilers MV40
  24 0:43:23 WILLIAMSON, David Tadworth AC MV40
  25 0:43:35 MALLETT, George Clapham Chasers RC  
  26 0:43:36 GREGORY, Richard Ranelagh Harriers  
  27 0:43:39 SHERMAN, Tim London City Athletics Club  
  28 0:43:43 BASS, Stephen Reigate Priory AC MV40
  29 0:43:54 HENNESSY, Gordon Collingwood AC MV50
  30 0:43:57 DE SILVA, Megan Ranelagh Harriers  
  31 0:44:13 BERRY, Gordon Wimbledon Windmilers MV40
  32 0:44:30 REA, Isobel West 4 Harriers LV35
  33 0:44:42 DANIELS, Christopher Reigate Priory AC  
  34 0:45:14 FRIEND, Ben Guildford & Godalming AC  
  35 0:45:20 HANN, Ernie Croydon Harriers  
  36 0:45:41 FORD, Trevor stragglers MV40
  37 0:45:57 KNIGHT, Robert South London Harriers  
  38 0:46:09 MILLER, Dave Barnes Runners MV40
  39 0:46:14 HOLDSWORTH, George Putney Running Club  
  40 0:46:18 McALPINE, Neil Sutton Runners MV40
  41 0:46:23 PICKFORD, Samantha Wimbledon Windmilers LV35
  42 0:46:26 CHEETHAM, Thomas Hercules Wimbledon AC MV40
  43 0:46:35 KITCHING, Ian South London Harriers MV60
  44 0:46:43 BARDEN, Glenn Croydon Harriers  
  45 0:46:48 HOLAH, Daniel   MV40
  46 0:46:49 DRYSDALE, Graeme Striders of Croydon AC MV40
  47 0:46:59 DANCIGER, Simon Barnes Runners MV50
  48 0:47:01 PETERS, Jaydee Woking AC LV35
  49 0:47:02 SALMON, Gary Clapham Chasers RC  
  50 0:47:04 TAIT, Steve Woking AC MV40
  51 0:47:11 PEARSON, Russell Clapham Chasers RC  
  52 0:47:19 ROONEY, Lisa Collingwood AC LV35
  53 0:47:25 ROLFE, Clive Sandhurst Joggers MV40
  54 0:47:32 COLLINS, Steven South London Harriers  
  55 0:47:48 WILLIAMSON, Dean   MV40
  56 0:47:55 MAN, Richard Woking AC  
  57 0:48:07 CONSTANTINOU, Antony Collingwood AC MV50
  58 0:48:07 CONSTANTINOU, Mark Collingwood AC NDB
  59 0:48:10 GREENSLADE, Daniel The Stragglers RC  
  60 0:48:12 STEVENS, Phil Tadworth AC  
  61 0:48:19 HUGHES, Andrew    
  62 0:48:20 REEDER, Roy The Stragglers RC MV50
  63 0:48:30 BOOTH, Simon Tadworth AC  
  64 0:48:37 MASSEY, Stephen Striders of Croydon AC MV40
  65 0:48:44 TODD, Mark Tadworth AC MV40
  66 0:48:50 BLAZEY, Laura Ranelagh Harriers  
  67 0:48:51 COLEMAN, Richard Putney Running Club  
  68 0:48:54 MACKAY, John South London Harriers  
  69 0:49:06 FROGGATT, Christian Reigate Priory AC MV40
  70 0:49:11 CURTIS, Christopher Collingwood AC MV50
  71 0:49:24 DUNHILL, Chris South London Harriers MV40
  72 0:49:27 STAVRESKI, Elizabeth Thames Hare & Hounds LV35
  73 0:49:28 GRIFFIN, William Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  74 0:49:43 SYNOTT-WELLS, Marie Ranelagh Harriers LV45
  75 0:49:49 HERSEY, Damien Sutton Runners  
  76 0:50:10 DAVIES, Malcolm The Stragglers RC MV40
  77 0:50:15 WHATMOUGH, Suzy Ranelagh Harriers  
  78 0:50:20 BURKE, Steve Tadworth AC  
  79 0:50:24 STEVENS, Paul Putney Running Club  
  80 0:50:25 POCOCK, Mike Reigate Priory AC MV60
  81 0:50:37 HERBERT, Mark Ranelagh Harriers  
  82 0:50:38 MALLISON, Duncan Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  83 0:50:42 BRAMLEY, Nigel Epsom Oddballs RC MV40
  84 0:50:46 RAND, Peter Tadworth AC MV60
  85 0:50:48 LLOYD, Martin Collingwood AC MV50
  86 0:50:52 BEVAN, Lloyd Serpentine RC MV50
  87 0:50:56 MABBUTT, Martin South London Harriers MV50
  88 0:51:04 INGE, Megan Guildford & Godalming AC LV35
  89 0:51:08 MAYO, Bronwyn Wimbledon Windmilers  
  90 0:51:09 HADFIELD, Jay Elmbridge RRC LV45
  91 0:51:11 BHOGAL, Sunjay Striders of Croydon AC MV40
  92 0:51:16 O'DONGO, Sam Striders of Croydon AC MV40
  93 0:51:17 GONZALEZ, Juan Woking AC  
  94 0:51:19 LYNE, Alex South London Harriers  
  95 0:51:23 DAVIES, Michelle Ranelagh Harriers  
  96 0:51:24 DU TOIT, Sune Wimbledon Windmilers LV35
  97 0:51:32 COOPER, Toby Ranelagh Harriers  
  98 0:51:37 SIMOLA, Hannu London City Athletics Club  
  99 0:51:38 MAJOR, Pippa South London Harriers LV45
  100 0:51:48 LOWTHER, Mark Tadworth AC MV40
  101 0:51:54 CLARAMONT, Tony   MV50
  102 0:52:02 TURNER, Mick Striders of Croydon AC MV50
  103 0:52:04 McKENNA, Natasha South London Harriers LV45
  104 0:52:06 BROWN, Peter   MV50
  105 0:52:08 ARNOLD, Bill South London Harriers MV50
  106 0:52:26 LOGUE, Stephen Ranelagh Harriers MV50
  107 0:52:31 SAUNDERS, Matthew South London Harriers MV50
  108 0:52:33 HUME, Denise Epsom Oddballs RC LV35
  109 0:52:42 MACDOWALL, Tony Herne Hill Harriers  
  110 0:52:44 HEDGES, Anita Sutton Runners LV45
  111 0:52:55 O'LEARY, Kevin   MV40
  112 0:52:58 BROWN, Jim Woking AC MV60
  113 0:53:13 MORLEY, Robert Putney Running Club  
  114 0:53:27 COULTER, Darryl Kent AC MV40
  115 0:53:30 KORTUM, Wiebke Ranelagh Harriers LV45
  116 0:53:37 SMITH, Alastair Striders of Croydon AC MV40
  117 0:53:53 NEAL, Anthony Saints & Sinners Fun Runners  
  118 0:53:54 HAMILTON, Neil South London Harriers MV50
  119 0:54:02 FOWLER, Nikki Aldershot, Farnham & District AC LV45
  120 0:54:10 MISTRY, Nayan Wimbledon Windmilers  
  121 0:54:17 CHIECHI, Daniel Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  122 0:54:30 READ, Christopher Ranelagh Harriers MV50
  123 0:54:33 DAVIS, Merilyn Elmbridge RRC LV55
  124 0:54:35 WOODS, Colin Tadworth AC MV40
  125 0:54:38 BRADY, Joseph Dulwich Runners MV50
  126 0:54:41 DAVIS, Cathy The Stragglers RC LV45
  127 0:54:44 SAMELE, Chiara Wimbledon Windmilers LV45
  128 0:54:45 STATHAM, Maggie Holland Sports LV55
  129 0:54:48 EMERY, Peter South London Harriers MV50
  130 0:54:53 JOHNSON, Peter Striders of Croydon AC MV50
  131 0:54:59 BAKER, Stephen Crawley Saints and Sinners MV50
  132 0:55:00 MACKINTOSH, Peter Serpentine RC  
  133 0:55:07 OLIVER, Mark Tadworth AC MV50
  134 0:55:09 CURTIS, Robert Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  135 0:55:11 COLEMAN, Philip Putney Running Club  
  136 0:55:17 ISHAM, Mark Clapham Chasers RC  
  137 0:55:19 ANDERSON, Stewart Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  138 0:55:22 SMITH, Emily Epsom Allsorts  
  139 0:55:30 CLARK, Michael Reigate Priory AC MV40
  140 0:55:37 HAWKINS, John   MV40
  141 0:55:42 YU, David The Stragglers RC  
  142 0:55:59 IMESON, Hazel Tadworth AC LV55
  143 0:56:02 AMIN, Bhav   MV50
  144 0:56:15 BOOTH, Terry Guildford & Godalming AC MV40
  145 0:56:21 McKERROW, Kate Putney Running Club  
  146 0:56:30 MORRIS, Simon Epsom Oddballs RC MV60
  147 0:56:32 FERRUA, Elisa Ranelagh Harriers LV35
  148 0:56:45 BROWNING, Kevan   MV50
  149 0:56:52 BROWN, Keith Croydon Harriers MV60
  150 0:56:58 WOODMAN, Malcolm Reigate Priory AC MV50
  151 0:57:00 MORRIS, David   MV50
  152 0:57:04 BRADLEY, Mark   MV50
  153 0:57:06 SHARROCK, Jonathan Collingwood AC MV40
  154 0:57:11 DAVIES, Helen The Stragglers RC LV45
  155 0:57:16 DENYER, Katie Putney Running Club  
  156 0:57:24 VINE, Andrew Saints & Sinners Fun Runners  
  157 0:57:26 BELL, Marcus Tadworth AC MV40
  158 0:57:27 PERSAD, Paul   MV40
  159 0:57:28 THATCHER, Paul   MV50
  160 0:57:32 BYRNE, Liam Putney Running Club  
  161 0:57:38 HELDER, Caroline Wimbledon Windmilers LV45
  162 0:57:44 PEARCE, Mike Alton Runners MV70
  163 0:57:46 PINCHBECK, David   MV50
  164 0:57:47 McLAUGHLIN, Danny Orpington Road Runners MV50
  165 0:57:55 MUNN, Jane Tadworth AC LV45
  166 0:57:59 HAGGIS, Heather London City Athletics Club  
  167 0:58:02 JAVELEAU, Hayley Epsom Allsorts  
  168 0:58:22 GIVEN, Vernon Lingfield RC MV40
  169 0:58:23 SWADLING, Holly Horley Harriers  
  170 0:58:24 GUNDRY, Chris   MV50
  171 0:58:29 CLARKE, Robert Guildford & Godalming AC MV40
  172 0:58:31 THOMPSON, Mark   MV50
  173 0:58:33 GAMBIN, Emma    
  174 0:58:42 SCOTT, Gemma Putney Running Club  
  175 0:58:44 WONG, Selena Striders of Croydon AC LV35
  176 0:58:56 ELEY, Tom    
  177 0:59:04 WALTERS, Paul Reigate Priory AC MV50
  178 0:59:07 TAYLOR, Kevin   MV50
  179 0:59:10 HUGHES, Emma Clapham Chasers RC  
  180 0:59:27 MARCEL, Clemmie Putney Running Club  
  181 0:59:32 JACKSON, Phil   MV40
  182 0:59:39 WILKEY, David VPH & TH MV40
  183 0:59:49 CARR, Alastair South London Harriers MV50
  184 0:59:52 TILLMAN, Jo London City Athletics Club LV35
  185 0:59:55 HUTTON, Steve Tadworth AC MV60
  186 0:59:56 WICKS, James South London Harriers  
  187 1:00:00 SMITH, Chloe Epsom  
  188 1:00:00 GUNARATNAM, David Striders of Croydon AC MV50
  189 1:00:06 EVANS, Daniel Putney Running Club  
  190 1:00:10 GLASSPOOL, James   MV50
  191 1:00:11 PIBWORTH, Richard   MV40
  192 1:00:28 BROOKER, John Epsom Oddballs RC MV60
  193 1:00:43 PIBWORTH, Thomas    
  194 1:00:45 STEWART, Jane   LV45
  195 1:00:49 GOULD, Martin Elmbridge RRC MV40
  196 1:00:55 PARKER, George Putney Running Club  
  197 1:00:59 STRONG, Ian Epsom Oddballs RC MV50
  198 1:01:07 DRISCOLL, Steve   MV40
  199 1:01:12 HOGG, Roland Tadworth AC MV40
  200 1:01:20 SEARLE, Martin Hillingdon AC MV50
  201 1:01:24 O'MAHONY, John Striders of Croydon AC  
  202 1:01:32 MASON, James   MV40
  203 1:01:35 BUXTON, Terence Striders of Croydon AC MV50
  204 1:01:39 HELLIWELL, Annette Collingwood AC LV55
  205 1:01:44 BATTELL, Kevin Crowborough Runners MV50
  206 1:01:59 WHITFIELD, Ben    
  207 1:02:04 STYLES, Tony Lingfield RC MV60
  208 1:02:04 NYMAN, Robert Collingwood AC MV50
  209 1:02:28 MILLER, Sophie Putney Running Club  
  210 1:02:36 BAKSH, Ken Beckenham RC MV60
  211 1:02:48 SCOTT, Chris London City Athletics Club  
  212 1:02:51 BELL, Sarah Tadworth AC LV35
  213 1:03:05 BEYNON, Emma Putney Running Club  
  214 1:03:09 BUNCH, Annabel Herne Hill Harriers LV45
  215 1:03:10 DANIEL, Linda Striders of Croydon AC LV45
  216 1:03:11 FULTON-BELL, Melanie Reigate Priory AC LV35
  217 1:03:13 SMITH, Wendy Lingfield RC LV45
  218 1:03:16 ANSRE, Vanessa   LV45
  219 1:03:24 ALLEN, Sarah Herne Hill Harriers LV45
  220 1:03:49 DUFFY, James Tadworth AC MV60
  221 1:03:50 FEAKINS, Nicholas Reigate Priory AC MV60
  222 1:04:05 BROWNING, Robbie    
  223 1:04:28 BISHOP, Fiona Jane Woking AC LV55
  224 1:04:42 KING, Ray   MV40
  225 1:04:43 HEMPENSTALL, Adam Tadworth AC  
  226 1:04:45 WALTERS, Liam    
  227 1:04:51 GAMBIN, Joe    
  228 1:04:53 HELLIWELL, John Collingwood AC MV50
  229 1:04:55 NOTTIDGE, David Lingfield RC MV60
  230 1:05:07 WELLHAM, Emma Ranelagh Harriers  
  231 1:05:10 LOWE, Katie   LV35
  232 1:05:20 DAVIES, Jessica Thames Hare & Hounds  
  233 1:05:28 SANDALL, Kevin Putney Running Club  
  234 1:05:33 CLOHERTY, Coleen   LV35
  235 1:05:42 APPS, Leonard   MV50
  236 1:06:04 COMPTON, Lisa Lingfield RC LV55
  237 1:06:14 ROWE, Stuart    
  238 1:06:30 SAUNDERS, Rachel Tadworth AC LV45
  239 1:06:34 LEESE, Susan VPH & TH LV45
  240 1:06:57 DUFFY, Sabine The Stragglers RC LV35
  241 1:07:01 FREESTONE, Mary Saints & Sinners Fun Runners LV55
  242 1:07:11 EARDLEY, Victoria   LV35
  243 1:07:17 ZALAR, Andrej Clapham Chasers RC  
  244 1:07:29 ROBINSON, Stephen Tadworth AC MV60
  245 1:07:50 SHEPARD, Bobby Saints & Sinners Fun Runners MV40
  246 1:08:05 EDMONDS, Ian Reigate Priory AC MV60
  247 1:08:09 FOSTER, Nick   MV50
  248 1:08:09 KILKENNY, Michael   MV50
  249 1:08:27 BROOKER, Kasumi Epsom Oddballs RC LV45
  250 1:08:30 COOPER, Anthony   MV50
  251 1:08:43 HELLIWELL, Alex Collingwood AC  
  252 1:08:53 KINRADE, Kate   LV55
  253 1:09:09 ARCHER, Paul   MV50
  254 1:09:13 KENNEDY, Philip   MV40
  255 1:09:17 SAUNDERS, Richard Tadworth AC MV50
  256 1:09:22 CHART, Karen Collingwood AC LV35
  257 1:09:33 COLLINS, Chloe    
  258 1:09:46 COLA, Magda London City Athletics Club LV35
  259 1:10:21 NEWLAND, Dave South London Harriers MV70
  260 1:10:24 KULLI, Tiiu    
  261 1:10:47 DAWSON, Stephen   MV50
  262 1:10:49 MASON, Kein-Marie    
  263 1:11:10 KOLTER, Annabel Saints & Sinners Fun Runners LV35
  264 1:11:33 WHEELER, Sharon Crowborough Runners LV55
  265 1:11:45 AIKIN, Carol Ranelagh Harriers LV45
  266 1:12:16 WARLEY, Tabitha London City Athletics Club  
  267 1:12:32 LAMBERT, Sue Serpentine RC LV65
  268 1:12:38 CHIECHI, Prelini Ranelagh Harriers LV35
  269 1:12:49 GRAY, Tim Collingwood AC MV40
  270 1:13:30 REGAN, Peter   MV50
  271 1:14:24 CURTIS, Amanda Collingwood AC LV45
  272 1:14:37 HARRINGTON, Belinda   LV45
  273 1:14:43 HUNT, Tracey Croydon Running Sisters LV45
  274 1:14:46 TAIT, Georgina    
  275 1:14:47 FORD, Chris Road Runners Club MV70
  276 1:14:51 OLIVER, Julie   LV45
  277 1:14:57 PENNY, Jo Striders of Croydon AC LV35
  278 1:15:33 WILLIAMS, Dennis   MV70
  279 1:15:39 CLARK, Liz Reigate Priory AC LV35
  280 1:17:09 LUDLOW, Katherine   LV35
  281 1:17:16 MILLER, Sharon   LV45
  282 1:17:34 HARROLD, Vanessa Saints & Sinners Fun Runners LV45
  283 1:17:59 WEBB, Jayne Lingfield RC MV50
  284 1:18:55 VARIAS, Camilo   MV50
  285 1:19:08 READING, Gary   MV60
  286 1:19:17 DANIELS, Richard Crawley saints and sinners MV50
  287 1:19:50 COOPER, Amanda   LV55
  288 1:19:57 MEADEN, Alan Ranelagh Harriers MV60
  289 1:20:54 NORTHMORE, Bronwen Ranelagh Harriers LV65
  290 1:22:05 PRESSLEY, Melanie   LV35
  291 1:23:23 WALTERS, Sarah Reigate Priory AC LV45
  292 1:24:49 MASON, Elizabeth   LV55
  293 1:25:30 BARTRAM, Philip    
  294 1:26:17 LE-FAYE, Jolanne Purple Patch Runners LV45
  295 1:26:17 LE-FAYE, Nicholas Purple Patch Runners MV50
  296 1:28:36 WILLMENT, Linda Lingfield RC LV45
  297 1:29:56 BANHAM, Kirstie   LV35
  298 1:31:10 TYLER, Stephen Striders of Croydon AC MV60
  299 1:34:38 QUESTED, Rupert Collingwood AC MV60
  300 1:36:40 LEGGE, Victoria Striders of Croydon AC LV45
  301 1:37:49 HAY, Douglas Redhill District Royal Mail AC MV40
  302 1:43:36 MURPHY, Eddie Serpentine RC MV70
  303 1:45:35 DEE, Cynthia Henfield Joggers LV65
  304 1:45:36 DEE, Michael Henfield Joggers MV70