Pos Time Num Name Club Age Cat Div                  
  1 28.33 563 LUCY McALISTER THH SEN 1                  
  2 29.50 554 RUTH CLIFTON THH SEN 1                  
  3 29.55 446 FIONA CLARK REI SEN 1                  
  4 30.02 126 DEBBIE NICOL DUL SEN 1                  
  5 30.25 79 ZOE SHANNON DMV SEN 1                  
  6 30.27 173 PARYS EDWARDS FUL VET 1                  
  7 30.29 583 NICOLE CLIFFORD THH VET 1                  
  8 30.34 389 LIZ KIPLING RAN VET 1                  
  9 30.43 49 LUCIE CUSTANCE C/C SEN 1                  
  10 30.46 1045 EMILY ALDEN E&E SEN 2                  
  11 30.52 1430 MARTA CASAVIEJA WAL SEN 2                  
  12 30.55 303 KAREN ELLISON HHH SEN 1                  
  13 30.59 546 BECKIE WOODLAND SLH SEN 1                  
  14 31.18 1085 SARAH PEMBERTON EOB SEN 2                  
  15 31.24 39 FIONA LOVE C/C SEN 1                  
  16 31.26 413 ALICE HECTOR RAN SEN 1                  
  17 31.33 127 ALEXIE SHAW DUL SEN 1                  
  18 31.56 678 ISOBEL REA W4 VET 1                  
  19 32.27 192 ELLEN ROBINSON FUL SEN 1                  
  20 32.29 744 ALICIA RUTHERFORD WW SEN 1                  
  21 32.30 1056 ZOE WEST E&E VET 2                  
  22 32.38 829 FEE MAYCOCK BEL VET 2                  
  23 32.40 1425 JO LOCKER WAL VET 2                  
  24 32.46 181 EMMA PARTRIDGE FUL SEN 1                  
  25 32.48 1076 BECKY MCNICHOLAS EOB VET 2                  
  26 33.00 522 NATALIE GLOVER SLH SEN 1                  
  27 33.01 467 PIPPA MASON REI VET 1                  
  28 33.07 412 FONIA FORD RAN VET 1                  
  29 33.13 561 EMILY HOGE THH SEN 1                  
  30 33.16 236 AMY ARONSON HW SEN 1                  
  31 33.20 569 VIKKI FILSELL THH VET 1                  
  32 33.32 406 MARIE SYNNOTT-WELLS RAN VET 1                  
  33 33.34 576 LIZ STRAVRESKI THH VET 1                  
  34 33.40 204 CHRISTINA JENKINS FUL SEN 1                  
  35 33.46 132 OLA BALME DUL VET 1                  
  36 33.48 765 ROSE NICHOLSON WOK SEN 1                  
  37 33.49 762 JENNA TARRANT WOK SEN 1                  
  38 33.58 244 CLAIRE GRIMA HW SEN 1                  
  39 34.01 573 PIPPA MAJOR THH VET 1                  
  40 34.02 660 RACHEL BADHAM W4 VET 1                  
  41 34.12 463 NATALIE WILSON REI VET 1                  
  42 34.13 1077 CAROLINE MOLLISON EOB SEN 2                  
  43 34.16 1299 TARA WOOD RUN VET 2                  
  44 34.18 31 KATHLEEN HENEHAN C/C SEN 1                  
  45 34.19 81 REBECCA BLACK DMV VET 1                  
  46 34.23 895 MARY JAMES COL VET 2                  
  47 34.26 629 DEE SMALE STR VET 1                  
  48 34.30 1075 HANNAH BRINSDEN EOB SEN 2                  
  49 34.32 582 JOANNA DAVIES THH SEN 1                  
  50 34.33 754 KAREN DOVE WW VET 1                  
  51 34.34 1168 LEANNE KAVANAGH HOL U20 2                  
  52 34.40 525 Ruth Hutton SLH VET 1                  
  53 34.40 1302 VICKY EDWARDS RUN VET 2                  
  54 34.41 12 MAGGIE STACEY 26.2 VET 1                  
  55 34.42 990 NIKKE NICHOLSON ELM VET 2                  
  56 34.42 633 SARAH WINTER STR VET 1                  
  57 34.46 822 RIEKO TREES BEL SEN 2                  
  58 34.49 669 LOUISE FERGUSON W4 VET 1                  
  59 34.55 613 JULIETTE CLEGHORN STR VET 1                  
  60 34.57 1050 VANDA CAULFIELD E&E VET 2                  
  61 35.01 806 HESTER BARSHAM-ROLFE BEL SEN 2                  
  62 35.06 89 LOUISE IONESCU DMV VET 1                  
  63 35.08 559 KATE FOSTER THH SEN 1                  
  64 35.10 712 CLARE MULLINGER WW VET 1                  
  65 35.18 1128 BEA LAFRENIERE G&G VET 2                  
  66 35.22 50 MELISSA GALEA C/C SEN 1                  
  67 35.26 239 HANNAH FERNANDO HW SEN 1                  
  68 35.36 672 ROSE LEWIS W4 VET 1                  
  69 35.52 1443 REBECCA ATKINS WAV VET 2                  
  70 35.54 545 PAM IANNELLA SLH VET 1                  
  71 35.58 1447 SARAH FROST WAV VET 2                  
  72 36.00 330 DEBBIE JACKSON HHH VET 1                  
  73 36.05 606 FAYE WILSON STR SEN 1                  
  74 36.06 988 TRACY KOTZEE ELM VET 2                  
  75 36.07 741 TESS MORTON WW SEN 1                  
  76 36.09 577 CLARE SYLVESTER THH VET 1                  
  77 36.13 771 RAMONA THEVENET WOK VET 1                  
  78 36.20 26 ALICE TIZER 26.2 SEN 1                  
  79 36.22 146 NICOLA RICHMOND DUL VET 1                  
  80 36.23 367 DANIELA MINGHAM RAN SEN 1                  
  81 36.24 1228 JO BOURNE K&P VET 2                  
  82 36.25 119 MEL EDWARDS DUL SEN 1                  
  83 36.33 511 VIV MITCHELL SLH VET 1                  
  84 36.36 377 KATE WOODHOUSE RAN VET 1                  
  85 36.36 510 AMY MITCHELL SLH U20 1                  
  86 36.41 1298 SALLY STUBBS RUN VET 2                  
  87 36.48 1293 KAREN ROAKE RUN VET 2                  
  88 36.48 322 REBECCA BARROW HHH VET 1                  
  89 36.50 659 JEN KINGWILL W4 SEN 1                  
  90 36.50 395 KERRIE O'CONNOR RAN VET 1                  
  91 36.51 740 HELEN LADEL WW SEN 1                  
  92 36.52 1311 ALICE EWEN SOC SEN 2                  
  93 36.54 1217 DEBBIE RAYMOND K&P SEN 2                  
  94 36.54 813 VICKI GOODWIN BEL SEN 2                  
  95 37.06 578 KATE SYMONS THH VET 1                  
  96 37.13 201 SUSANNA DAVIES FUL SEN 1                  
  97 37.15 980 LILLA SOMONGYI ELM SEN 2                  
  98 37.15 462 TRACEY WHYATT REI VET 1                  
  99 37.19 55 RACHEL PYE C/C SEN 1                  
  100 37.23 151 ROS TABOR DUL VET 1                  
  101 37.34 321 SARAH ALLEN HHH VET 1                  
  102 37.34 329 CINDY GODWIN HHH VET 1                  
  103 37.36 154 CLARE WYNGARD DUL VET 1                  
  104 37.38 1318 JOSEPHINE THOMPSON SOC SEN 2                  
  105 37.42 33 RHIAN EVANS C/C SEN 1                  
  106 37.52 556 RACHAEL DAVIES THH SEN 1                  
  107 37.56 247 HEATHER LETLEY HW SEN 1                  
  108 37.57 238 MONIKA CROUSE HW SEN 1                  
  109 37.58 618 CATHY DAVIS STR VET 1                  
  110 38.00 396 LOUISE PIEARS RAN VET 1                  
  111 38.04 187 VICTORIA GRIMSHAW FUL VET 1                  
  112 38.04 709 BERNADETTE MAYO WW SEN 1                  
  113 38.05 714 LISA WOOD WW SEN 1                  
  114 38.10 575 EMMA PRITTY THH VET 1                  
  115 38.11 1406 HAZEL IMESON TAD VET 2                  
  116 38.14 458 KERRY ROLASTON REI VET 1                  
  117 38.14 397 SANDRA PROSSER RAN VET 1                  
  118 38.15 1283 SARAH CORY RUN VET 2                  
  119 38.15 148 JOANNE SHELTON DUL VET 1                  
  120 38.17 738 PATRICIA PEEVES WW SEN 1                  
  121 38.21 456 ANNETTE MORRIS REI VET 1                  
  122 38.24 1219 NICKY ATKINS K&P VET 2                  
  123 38.28 328 PENELOPE FIXTER HHH VET 1                  
  124 38.30 1412 LAURA PALMER TAD SEN 2                  
  125 38.31 979 LAYLA SMITH ELM SEN 2                  
  126 38.32 1372 VICKY FOAD SR SEN 2                  
  127 38.35 180 JANE OSBOURNE FUL SEN 1                  
  128 38.44 447 GAELLE DELAS REI SEN 1                  
  129 38.44 1091 CHARLOTTE CARTER EOB SEN 2                  
  130 38.50 1244 JACKIE BARKER LIN VET 2                  
  131 38.54 249 MARILENA DE LUCA HW VET 1                  
  132 39.00 268 SARAH CONNELLAN HW SEN 1                  
  133 39.06 357 KATE BROOK RAN VET 1                  
  134 39.07 994 PAM WARD ELM VET 2                  
  135 39.10 528 TRUDY KUHN SLH VET 1                  
  136 39.13 44 DANA VOYSEY C/C SEN 1                  
  137 39.13 617 MERILYN DAVIS STR VET 1                  
  138 39.16 662 ALISON BROWNHILL W4 VET 1                  
  139 39.19 891 JENNY SINFIELD COL VET 2                  
  140 39.21 150 CLARE STEWARD DUL VET 1                  
  141 39.27 1432 SALLY STOCK WAL VET 2                  
  142 39.33 1240 KIRSTY ROBERTS LIN SEN 2                  
  143 39.33 169 ANNA THOMAS DUL SEN 1                  
  144 39.38 118 SUE COOPER DUL SEN 1                  
  145 39.39 624 JULIE HAWORTH STR VET 1                  
  146 39.40 1009 NERYS LLOYD-GEORGE EPA SEN 2                  
  147 39.40 455 CLARE MORLEY REI VET 1                  
  148 39.44 958 SUSAN SMITH DPR VET 2                  
  149 39.46 179 SARAH ODELL FUL VET 1                  
  150 39.55 186 TAMSIN BOOTH FUL VET 1                  
  151 39.58 1421 LIZ AMOS WAL SEN 2                  
  152 40.00 1224 NICKY MURPHY K&P VET 2                  
  153 40.11 1315 HANNAH MUSK SOC SEN 2                  
  154 40.15 1082 CEARA JOYCE EOB VET 2                  
  155 40.16 1369 JENNY HERSEY SR SEN 2                  
  156 10.31 2 LIBBY MERCHANT 26.2 SEN 1                  
  157 40.33 849 LISSA PRITCHARD BA SEN 2                  
  158 40.36 90 AMANDA LOOMES DMV VET 1                  
  159 40.40 937 SUE BRYNE DPR VET 2                  
  160 40.41 995 DOROTHY WILKINSON ELM VET 2                  
  161 40.48 987 SUE JELLEY ELM VET 2                  
  162 40.52 730 ANNIE TORH WW VET 1                  
  163 40.54 931 CLAIRE BARRON DPR SEN 2                  
  164 41.00 1190 MAGGIE STATHAM HOL VET 2                  
  165 41.02 985 LYNN HOWARD ELM VET 2                  
  166 41.03 847 DEBY HELSDON BA VET 2                  
  167 41.03 836 CATRIONA KNOX BEL SEN 2                  
  168 41.05 1242 KATIE STYLES LIN SEN 2                  
  169 41.07 1226 MAX LAVIN K&P SEN 2                  
  170 41.07 177 SARAH LA HAUSSE FUL VET 1                  
  171 41.11 448 COLLEEN DE MATOS REI SEN 1                  
  172 41.14 411 HELEN NANCE RAN VET 1                  
  173 41.20 1409 JANE MUNN TAD VET 2                  
  174 41.23 1060 KATIE GERARD E&E SEN 2                  
  175 41.33 1183 KAREN FARNHAM HOL VET 2                  
  176 41.36 1182 CHRISTINE FARNHAM HOL VET 2                  
  177 41.37 719 FIONA MAGOR WW SEN 1                  
  178 41.38 1007 DELANEY DAWSON EPA SEN 2                  
  179 41.46 113 AGNES MOLENDOWSKA DMV SEN 1                  
  180 41.49 143 CLARE OSBORNE DUL VET 1                  
  181 41.53 671 FIONA HOPWOOD W4 VET 1                  
  182 41.54 1407 MARY MATTHEWS TAD VET 2                  
  183 42.00 769 SUSANNE BARNES WOK VET 1                  
  184 42.05 246 ROWENA HORNSHAW HW SEN 1                  
  185 42.06 1451 WENDY WRIGHT WAV VET 2                  
  186 42.07 964 SUZIE WOOD DPR VET 2                  
  187 42.08 1292 BECCY LINDSAY RUN VET 2                  
  188 42.14 452 HELEN CRAMP REI VET 1                  
  189 42.21 1071 LAUREN BENNET EOB SEN 2                  
  190 42.23 674 SALLY MOORE W4 VET 1                  
  191 42.28 1374 ANITA HEDGES SR SEN 2                  
  192 42.29 116 MICHELLE ALLARD DUL SEN 1                  
  193 42.31 117 LINDSAY BECKETT DUL SEN 1                  
  194 42.32 82 STELLA BRITT DMV VET 1                  
  195 42.33 673 SHELLEY MARTIN W4 VET 1                  
  196 42.36 149 RUKI SIDWA DUL VET 1                  
  197 42.38 1029 LYNDA GALE EPA SEN 2                  
  198 42.39 205 PENNY COMINS FUL SEN 1                  
  199 42.42 948 LUCRETA LA PIERRE DPR VET 2                  
  200 42.50 1047 CHARLOTTE MASON E&E SEN 2                  
  201 42.59 986 KATHERINE IND ELM VET 2                  
  202 43.04 612 LYNDA CHASE STR VET 1                  
  203 43.07 731 CLARE MORGAN WW VET 1                  
  204 43.09 131 LINDSEY ANNABLE DUL VET 1                  
  205 43.10 1286 JUDY FITTON RUN VET 2                  
  206 43.11 857 MELANIE HOLMAN BA VET 2                  
  207 43.15 1175 MARIA ADAWAY HOL VET 2                  
  208 43.15 945 KATIA HADASCHICK DPR VET 2                  
  209 43.26 451 SUSAN DARNELL REI VET 1                  
  210 43.30 726 CAROILINE FERRARI WW VET 1                  
  211 43.32 881 RUTH COTTAM COL VET 2                  
  212 43.38 749 NOELLE SIMMONS WW VET 1                  
  213 43.41 772 CHRIS FLYNN WOK VET 1                  
  214 43.48 1008 REBECCA JENKINS EPA SEN 2                  
  215 43.51 1012 ANDREA CHAPMAN EPA VET 2                  
  216 43.58 1309 KRISTEL JONES RUN VET 2                  
  217 44.03 80 SHEENA BASSETT DMV VET 1                  
  218 44.05 1013 ANNABELLE CHARMAN EPA VET 2                  
  219 44.15 989 SUE LAMBERT ELM VET 2                  
  220 44.20 884 ANNETTE HELLIWELL COL VET 2                  
  221 44.22 737 ALYSON YOUNG WW VET 1                  
  222 44.23 1387 CLARE EDWARDS SR SEN 2                  
  223 44.36 774 BARBARA RODRIGUEZ WOK VET 1                  
  224 44.37 734 MELLONY JOHNS WW SEN 1                  
  225 44.39 746 JULIE WANFORD WW VET 1                  
  226 44.44 1452 KATE FARGYS WAV VET 2                  
  227 44.50 1059 DONNA MORRISON E&E VET 2                  
  228 44.52 639 RANI SINNIAH STR VET 1                  
  229 44.54 14 KRYSTAL NEWBURY 26.2 SEN 1                  
  230 44.58 1015 NICKY EASTON EPA VET 2                  
  231 45.09 954 MARGARET PEDLAR DPR VET 2                  
  232 45.11 657 CATHERINE STEPHENS W4 SEN 1                  
  233 45.22 1172 HANNAH HUTTON HOL SEN 2                  
  234 42.24 1030 JANET CUNNINGHAM EPA VET 2                  
  235 45.35 1161 SARAH HARDMAN HOL VET 2                  
  236 45.37 266 ANGELA KIKUGAWA HW VET 1                  
  237 45.44 327 JILLY DOLPHIN HHH VET 1                  
  238 45.48 1220 ROSALINE DARBY K&P VET 2                  
  239 45.49 1413 SARAH BELL TAD SEN 2                  
  240 45.49 973 CARMEL O CONNOR DPR VET 2                  
  241 45.58 1079 KASUMI BROOKER EOB VET 2                  
  242 46.02 133 STEPHANIE BURCHILL DUL VET 1                  
  243 46.13 335 DEBBIE ROBINSON HHH VET 1                  
  244 46.19 684 ALISON TAYLOR W4 VET 1                  
  245 46.30 464 IRENE LEITNER REI VET 1                  
  246 46.43 29 MARIA CNALMOR? 26.2 VET 1                  
  247 46.48 8 JO NEWSTEAD 26.2 VET 1                  
  248 46.52 747 SARA BAE KIM WW SEN 1                  
  249 47.05 850 MONICA ALONSO BA VET 2                  
  250 47.13 468 VALERIE COOPER REI VET 1                  
  251 47.29 6 ANN BATH 26.2 VET 1                  
  252 47.34 725 PAULINE TARROW WW VET 1                  
  253 47.41 896 SANDHIA DREW COL VET 2                  
  254 47.52 956 CAROLINE SAWLE DPR VET 2                  
  255 47.55 1023 JENNIFER NORMAN GREEN EPA VET 2                  
  256 48.28 1177 VAL BOWERS HOL VET 2                  
  257 48.38 1410 CANDICE SIDDLE TAD VET 2                  
  258 48.40 1020 BREDA LEINE EPA VET 2                  
  259 49.09 856 CLARA HALKET BA VET 2                  
  260 49.15 380 TAMSIN BURLAND RAN VET 1                  
  261 49.21 721 KAREN CREWE WW VET 1                  
  262 49.28 1449 LIZ HOARE WAV VET 2                  
  263 49.31 1264 ALISON SLATER LIN VET 2                  
  264 49.36 1249 THERESA DONOHUE LIN VET 2                  
  265 49.40 1383 ANGELA HUSSEY SR SEN 2                  
  266 49.54 1178 CATHERINE CLIFTON HOL VET 2                  
  267 49.59 4 ZOE WINGFIELD 26.2 sen 1                  
  268 50.10 1458 TERESA MALE WAV VET 2                  
  269 50.18 1086 JENNY CHILD EOB VET 2                  
  270 50.57 944 LINDA GRIFFITHS DPR VET 2                  
  271 51.34 748 DIANA CARTER WW VET 1                  
  272 52.20 1014 JUDY DAVIES EPA VET 2                  
  273 54.21 866 MARION WOODHOUSE BA VET 2                  
  274 56.30 1027 TINA WOODFORD EPA VET 2                  
  275 60.27 894 KAREN WEIGHALL COL VET 2                  
  276 67.58 886 KATE KNIGHT COL VET 2                  
                                 
                                 
                                 
      Match Result                          
                                 
                                 
      1 THH A 56                      
      2 RAN A 126                      
      3 FUL A 136                      
      4 DUL A 164                      
      5 C/C A 175                      
      6 SLH A 182                      
      7 THH B 197                      
      8 W4 A 206                      
      9 RE1 A 213                      
      10 WW A 224                      
      11 STR A 256                      
      12 HW A 260                      
      13 HHH A 273                      
      14 DMV A 310                      
      15 WOK A 367                      
      16 RAN B 392                      
      17 DUL B 438                      
      18 WW B 480                      
      19 26.2 A 496                      
      20 FUL B 498                      
      21 RE1 B 520                      
      22 THH C 566                      
      23 DULC 590                      
      24 W4 B 605                      
      25 HW B 619                      
      26 STR B 639                      
      27 SLH B 664                      
      28 WW C 668                      
      29 C/C B 678                      
      30 HHHB 717                      
      31 WW D 758                      
      32 DMV B 763                      
      33 REI C 767                      
      34 RAN C 772                      
      35 DUL D 779                      
      36 26.2 B 796                      
      37 FUL C 799                      
      38 WOK B 809                      
      39 W4 C 819                      
                                 
                                 
                                 
      Overall Position                          
                                 
                                 
      Pos Club/Team   Score                    
                                 
      1 Thames H&H A 319                    
      2 South London H A 545                    
      3 Hercules/Wim. A 703                    
      4 Dulwich Runners A 716                    
      5 Reigate Priory A 737                    
      6 Clapham Chasers A 750                    
      7 Herne Hill H A 816                    
      8 Woking AC A 835                    
      9 Thames H&H B 968                    
      10 Ful-On Tri A 971                    
      11 West 4 H A 978                    
      12 Ranelagh H A 1041                    
      13 Stragglers A 1067                    
      14 Dorking & MV A 1289                    
      15 Wim.Windmilers A 1436                    
      16 26.2 RRC A 1617                    
      17 Dulwich Runners B 1763                    
      18 South London H B 1980                    
      19 Clapham Chasers B 2012                    
      20 Hercules/Wim. B 2168                    
      21 Clapham Chasers C 2185                    
      22 Ful-On Tri B 2191                    
      23 Stragglers B 2419                    
      24 Herne Hill H B 2512                    
      25 Ranelagh H B 2558                    
      26 Hercules/Wim. C 2570                    
      27 Thames H&H C 2583                    
      28 Dulwich Runners C 2646                    
      29 Reigate Priory B 2744                    
      30 26.2 RRC B 3216                    
      31 Ful-On Tri C 3235                    
      32 Woking AC B 3249                    
      33 Dulwich Runners D 3489                    
      34 Wim.Windmilers B 1515   3 matches                
      35 West 4 H B 1641   3 matches                
      37 Wim.Windmilers C 2107   3 matches                
      38 Dorking & MV B 2271   3 matches                
      39 Wim.Windmilers D 2405   3 matches                
      42 West 4 H C 2662   3 matches                
      40 Stragglers C 1669   2 matches                
      36 South London H C 1304   2 matches                
      45 Reigate Priory C 1622   2 matches                
      41 Herne Hill H C 1705   2 matches                
      43 26.2 RRC C 1849   2 matches                
      44 South London H D 707   1 match                
      46 Wim.Windmilers E 896   1 match                
      47 Wim.Windmilers F 1023   1 match                
      48 Stragglers D 1049   1 match                
      49 Ranelagh H C 1055   1 match                
      50 Clapham Chasers D 1056   1 match                
                                 
                                 
  u13                              
                                 
    Pos Time Name Club Num                    
    1 7.58 SASKIA MILLARD HHH 277                    
    2 8.2 BEA ALLAN DMV 96                    
    3 8.25 HANNAH MORRIS DMV 67                    
    4 8.35 GEORGIA HOLDEN SLH 483                    
    5 8.48 BOZENA FANNER-BRZEZINA HHH 273                    
    6 8.49 LILI COLLINS SLH 481                    
    7 8.49 AMELIA STIFF SLH 550                    
    8 8.5 JOSIE KAVANAGH CRO 910                    
    9 8.58 SOPHIE HOSKINS E&E 1036                    
    10 8.59 EMILY HORNUNG DMV 63                    
    11 9 LUCY BRETT DMV 62                    
    12 9.01 OLIVA LAMONT HHH 343                    
    13 9.03 SASKIA CRAWFORD HHH 272                    
    14 9.06 ELLIE PARNHAM DMV 68                    
    15 9.12 IZZIE LAMPORT-WENT HHH 348                    
    16 9.14 SAINA DENNIS E&E 1058                    
    17 9.14 GABY COOPER G&G 1097                    
    18 9.24 DARCY BOURNE K&P 1229                    
    19 9.26 GEORGINA LANGFIELD DMV 102                    
    20 9.28 ELLIE McCORMACK CRO 911                    
    21 9.29 ALICE BLAIR DMV 61                    
    22 9.33 FREYA JHUGROO DMV 65                    
    23 9.35 LILY CHAPMAN SR 1385                    
    24 9.37 AMY HANCOCK SR 1352                    
    25 9.38 CAITLIN WILLIAMS SR 1353                    
    26 9.42 PHILLIPA HUGHES CRO 908                    
    27 9.53 MORGAN MORRISON E&E 1038                    
    28 9.56 HOLLIE MORRIS DMV 112                    
    29 9.58 LAURA BISHOP SLH 548                    
    30 10.01 GEORGIA SPENSER HHH 342                    
    31 10.1 BECKY LOOMES DMV 66                    
    32 10.16 REBECCA WESTWOOD DMV 69                    
    33 10.31 CATHERINE TILLING DMV 98                    
    34 10.37 MADDY PHILLIPS DMV 111                    
    35 10.38 LIVVY RICKETTS RAN 414                    
                                 
                                 
      U13G match result                          
                                 
      1 DMV 30                      
      2 HHH 31                      
      3 SLH 46                      
      4 DMV 'B' 90                      
      5 E&E 98                      
      6 CRO 100                      
      7 SR 117                      
      8 DMV 'C' 130                      
      9 HHH 'B' 135                      
      10 G&G 152                      
      11 K&P 153                      
      12 RAN 170                      
                                 
                                 
      U13G after 4 matches                          
                                 
      1 Dorking & MV A 110                    
      2 Herne Hill H A 137                    
      3 South London H A 209                    
      4 Dorking & MV B 327                    
      5 Croydon H A 446                    
      6 Sutton Runners A 489                    
      7 Herne Hill H B 598                    
      8 Epsom & Ewell H A 298 3 matches                  
      9 Reigate Priory A 310 3 matches                  
      10 Hercules Wim. A 386 3 matches                  
      11 Dorking & MV C 432 3 matches                  
      12 Guildford & G A 468 3 matches                  
      13 South London H B 469 3 matches                  
      14 Kingston &P A 153 1 match                  
      15 Belgrave H A 157 1 match                  
      16 Hercules Wim. B 165 1 match                  
      17 Reigate Priory B 168 1 match                  
      18 Ranelagh A 170 1 match                  
                                 
    u15 & U17 race                            
    POS NO NAME CLUB TIME AGE GROUP                  
    1 435 ALICE CHANDLER REI 14.58 U15                  
    2 907 HOLLY HAILE CRO 15.01 U15                  
    3 283 SKYE O'SHAUNNESY HHH 15.26 U15                  
    4 1106 HOLLY EARLAM G&G 15.58 U15                  
    5 441 LISA FERGUSON REI 16.05 U17                  
    6 228 EMMA HEADLEY HW 16.16 U15                  
    7 232 ZOE ILLIS HW 16.22 U15                  
    8 488 AMY BILLUPS SLH 16.32 U15                  
    9 756 MEGAN BROOKE WOK 16.40 U15                  
    10 1214 MAE THOMPSON K&P 17.00 U17                  
    11 439 CHARLOTTE ROBINSON REI 17.08 U15                  
    12 339 ISSY BROUGHTON HHH 17.20 U17                  
    13 757 KAITLIN HOWARD WOK 17.32 U15                  
    14 438 LYDIA PARKER REI 17.42 U15                  
    15 926 EMILY HOWE CRO 17.47 U15                  
    16 927 NAOMI CARTY CRO 18.47 U15                  
    17 1361 ELLA SHEARS SR 18.54 U15                  
    18 492 ALEX LINDSAY-BLACK SLH 18.58 U15                  
    19 291 FRANCESCA MEADE HHH 19.12 U17                  
    20 914 CORA SEXTON CRO 19.32 U15                  
    21 913 STEVIE LAWRENCE CRO 19.43 U15                  
    22 1358 GEORGIA SMITH SR 20.59 U15                  
    23 341 CLAIRE BURGESS HHH 21.46 U15                  
    24 349 LEILA ABANDAH HHH 21.50 U17                  
                                 
      U15 G Match Result                          
                                 
      1 CRO 43                      
      2 REI 60                      
      3 HW 59                      
      4 WOK 76                      
      5= SLH 80                      
      5= HHH 80                      
      7 SR 90                      
      8 G&G 91                      
      9 CRO 'B' 104                      
                                 
                                 
      U15 girls after 4 matches                          
                                 
      1 Reigate Priory A 208                    
      2 Guildford & G A 258                    
      3 South London H A 265                    
      4 Herne Hill H A 281                    
      5 Woking AC A 328                    
      6 Hercules Wim. A 367                    
      7 Croydon H A 194 3 Matches                  
      8 Epsom & Ewell A 350 3 Matches                  
      9 Kingston & Poly A 377 3 Matches                  
      10 Hercules Wim. B 177 2 Matches                  
      11 Sutton Runners A 90 1 match                  
      12 Croydon H B 104 1 match                  
      13 South London H B 123 1 Match                  
      14 Belgrave H A 132 1 Match                  
                                 
                                 
      U17w match result                          
                                 
      1 HHH 30                      
      2 REI 31                      
      3 K&P 46                      
                                 
                                 
      u17 girls after 4 matches                          
                                 
      1 Herne Hill H A 145                    
      2 Guildford & G A 126 3 Matches                  
      3 Reigate Priory A 160 3 Matches                  
      4 South London H A 137 2 matches                  
      5 Kingston & Poly A 138 2 matches                  
      6 Herne Hill H B 74 1 match                  
      7 Sutton Runners A 77 1 match                  
      8 26.2 RRC A 85 1 match