South London Harriers - Primary Schools XC League 2015-16                              
Race 4 @ Woodcote School 19.3.16 - Results                              
                               
  Yr 3&4 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Phoebe Lyes SLH           67 Sienna Errington Woodmansterne          
2 Amy Healey Margaret Roper           68 Mia Kelly Cumnor Girls          
3 Phoebe Kemp The Hayes           69 Sariyah Elliston St Aidans          
4 Annice Kemp The Hayes           70 Emily McLintock St Aidans          
5 Fleur Coppack St Aidans           71 Avery Courtney Bennett Cumnor Girls          
6 Honey Rose Dully Woodmansterne           72 ? ?          
7 Zoe Harris The Hayes           73 Fereya Carter Woodmansterne          
8 Matilda Purnell Cumnor Girls           74 Emily Moody Atwood          
9 Zoha Jetha Cumnor Girls                          
10 Ellie Moon The Hayes             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
11 Freya Anderson St Aidans           1 The Hayes 3 4 7 10 15 39
12 India Reed Woodmansterne           2 Cumnor Girls 8 9 13 26 28 84
13 Claire Oyeyemi Cumnor Girls           3 Woodmansterne 6 12 21 24 27 90
14 Hollie Boudville Gresham           4 St Aidans 5 11 22 25 45 108
15 Emilie Evans The Hayes           5 Coulsdon C of E 16 20 31 38 43 148
16 Emily Couldson C of E           6 Margaret Roper 2 19 47 48 75 191
17 Darcy Russell Gresham           7 Gresham 14 17 34 56 75 196
18 Erin Knight The Hayes           8 Atwood 32 33 41 63 74 243
19 Grace Growney Margaret Roper           9 Smitham 23 30 62 75 75 265
20 Ruby Couldson C of E           10 St Davids 64 75 75 75 75 364
21 Scarlett Penn Woodmansterne                          
22 Summer Cormack St Aidans             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Overall Final Scores            
23 Paige Willis Smitham             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
24 Molly Ingram Woodmansterne           1 The Hayes 59 41 39 39   178
25 Jessica Booth St Aidans           2 Woodmansterne 42 98 110 90   340
26 Sahara Sivarajan Cumnor Girls           3 Cumnor Girls 104 78 127 84   393
27 Lacey Chan Woodmansterne           4 Coulsdon C of E 91 82 102 148   423
28 Bethany Adegbeyeni Cumnor Girls           5 St Aidans 127 155 98 108   488
29 Leila Morrell SLH           6 Margaret Roper 184 221 124 191   720
30 Nicole Greenfield Smitham           7 Gresham 174 144 254 196   768
31 Felicity Couldson C of E           8 Smitham 299 285 215 265   1,064
32 Abbie Duffy Atwood           9 Atwood 423 294 210 243   1,170
33 Charlotte Haeger-Fibbs Atwood           10 St Davids 430 379 310 364   1,483
34 Shauna Coulston Gresham                          
35 Mia Morrell SLH             Yr 3&4 Girls Individual - Overall Final Scores            
36 ? ?             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
37 Lily Mae Jaques Woodmansterne           1 Phoebe Lyes 1 1 1 1   4
38 Lottie Couldson C of E           2 Fluer Coppack, St Aidans 3 2 5 5   15
39 Jocelyn DeAcetis The Hayes           3 Annice Kemp, The Hayes 5 4 2 4   15
40 Martha James SLH                          
41 Lucy Barber Atwood                          
42 Megan Thomas Woodmansterne                          
43 Julia Couldson C of E                          
44 Maddie Williams Woodmansterne                          
45 Carlotta Mancuso St Aidans                          
46 Lily Mae Cumnor Girls                          
47 Lulu McCabe Margaret Roper                          
48 Charlie Makunde Margaret Roper                          
49 Emma Hanley Woodmansterne                          
50 Bea Hewitt St Aidans                          
51 Jessica Cooper Cumnor Girls                          
52 Millie Robinson Woodmansterne                          
53 Courtney Senegule Cumnor Girls                          
54 Molly Williams Woodmansterne                          
55 Belle Ward St Aidans                          
56 Ceylin Senstestigal Gresham                          
57 Huda Sabri Cumnor Girls                          
58 Rebecca Green The Hayes                          
59 Olivia Blackburn St Aidans                          
60 Zara Queneshi Cumnor Girls                          
61 Isla Webb St Aidans                          
62 Niabi Robinson Smitham                          
63 Rosa Finch Atwood                          
64 Meera Padhiar St Davids                          
65 Nina Hutchinson Cumnor Girls                          
66 Farva Rizvi Cumnor Girls                          
                               
                               
  Yr 3&4 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Noah Findell Smitham           67 Oliver Handley Gresham          
2 Jack Chaudrey SLH           68 Tom Englefield Margaret Roper          
3 Alex Matthews Atwood           69 William Owuso Akaeyu Smitham          
4 Jack Mitchener Margaret Roper           70 Ben Pannell Woodmansterne          
5 Max Lorke Gresham           71 Kai Coulsdon C of E          
6 Jamie Kirk St Davids           72 Thomas Rex Chipstead Valley          
7 Peter Carpenter SLH           73 Justin Middlemiss Atwood          
8 Harry Coote Smitham           74 Dhruva St Davids          
9 Tom Harmer The Hayes           75 Aaron Langdon Margaret Roper          
10 Ben Whyatt SLH           76 Harrison Williams Atwood          
11 Jacob Nockles The Hayes                          
12 Liam Potter Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
13 Christo Patatou Gresham           1 Margaret Roper 4 12 15 16 20 67
14 Alfie Dobbs The Hayes           2 The Hayes 9 11 14 17 18 69
15 Archie McCabe Margaret Roper           3 Woodmansterne 19 25 26 36 37 143
16 Ollie Hession Margaret Roper           4 Gresham 5 13 27 50 53 148
17 Christopher James The Hayes           5 Smitham 1 8 33 54 62 158
18 Finn Duffy The Hayes           6 Atwood 3 23 24 73 76 199
19 James Harvey Woodmansterne           7 St Davids 6 28 41 74 77 226
20 Cristo Waller Margaret Roper           8 Coulsdon C of E 30 52 57 71 77 287
21 David Nkema The Hayes           9 St Aidans 32 40 77 77 77 303
22 Adam Reeves Margaret Roper           10 Chipstead Valley 35 60 72 77 77 321
23 Michael Doodoo Atwood                          
24 Edward Duffy Atwood             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Overall Final Scores            
25 Jack Turner Woodmansterne             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
26 Leo Burton Woodmansterne           1 The Hayes 62 113 108 69   352
27 Leon Hutchings Gresham           2 Margaret Roper 123 123 60 67   373
28 Jayden St Davids           3 Woodmansterne 176 126 149 143   594
29 Laurie James SLH           4 Coulsdon C of E 174 62 108 287   631
30 Jay Coulsdon C of E           5 Gresham 157 260 176 148   741
31 Joshua Royal The Hayes           6 Smitham 183 239 179 158   759
32 Ben Plummer St Aidans           7 Chipstead Valley 210 102 277 321   910
33 Charlie Painter Smitham           8 Atwood 293 270 255 199   1,017
34 Julian Pession The Hayes           9 St Davids 364 341 312 226   1,243
35 Calvin Brider Chipstead Valley           10 St Aidans 367 331 314 303   1,315
36 Marshall Durrant Woodmansterne                          
37 Mason Chan Woodmansterne             Yr 3&4 Boys Individual - Overall Final Scores            
38 Sonny Brown Woodmansterne             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
39 Max West Margaret Roper           1 Noah Findell, Smitham 2 1 1 1   5
40 Sean Carroll St Aidans           2 Jack Chaudrey, SLH 3 2 2 2   9
41 Dylan Patel St Davids           3 Jack Mitchener, M Roper 8 4 3 4   19
42 Limo Zhu The Hayes                          
43 Jack Barwick The Hayes                          
44 Christopher Doble The Hayes                          
45 Ziya Kioufi The Hayes                          
46 Sam Errington Woodmansterne                          
47 Isiah The Hayes                          
48 Austen Barnhurst Woodmansterne                          
49 Daniel Duncan Margaret Roper                          
50 Freddie Mitchell Gresham                          
51 James Youngs The Hayes                          
52 Alex Coulsdon C of E                          
53 Aaron Henning Gresham                          
54 Arthur Findell Smitham                          
55 Cameron Carter Woodmansterne                          
56 Kier Hearn The Hayes                          
57 Georgie Coulsdon C of E                          
58 Aaron Morrell SLH                          
59 Matthew Hook The Hayes                          
60 Joshua McDonald Chipstead Valley                          
61 George Kemp The Hayes                          
62 Alfie Gillman Smitham                          
63 Thomas Reyna Margaret Roper                          
64 Ben West Woodmansterne                          
65 Joshua Silva Gresham                          
66 Reggie Wright The Hayes                          
                               
  Yr 5&6 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Sophia Lorke Gresham           1 Gresham 1 7 9 10 18 45
2 Faye Tucker St Aidans           2 Woodmansterne 13 14 19 22 23 91
3 Glenda Doodoo Atwood           3 Atwood 3 4 27 41 44 119
4 Talisha Crawford Atwood           4 Margaret Roper 16 17 30 31 32 126
5 Kaylah Brown St Thomas           5 Cumnor Girls 11 12 35 47 47 152
6 Maddie Hobbs SLH           6 St Aidans 2 21 45 47 47 162
7 Amelia S Gresham           7 St Thomas 5 24 47 47 47 170
8 Jana Sethna Smitham           8 Smitham 8 38 47 47 47 187
9 Amelia Purnell Gresham           9 Chipstead Valley 28 47 47 47 47 216
10 Evelyn Raymond Gresham           10 St Davids 46 47 47 47 47 234
11 Noor Jetha Cumnor Girls           11= Coulsdon C of E 47 47 47 47 47 235
12 Imaan Yusef Cumnor Girls           11= The Hayes 47 47 47 47 47 235
13 Lauren Pannell Woodmansterne                          
14 Harriet Martin Woodmansterne             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Overall Final Scores            
15 Sophie Hobbs SLH             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
16 Anna-Maria Agard Margaret Roper           1 Gresham 54 99 80 45   278
17 Amelia Lunghi Margaret Roper           2 Cumnor Girls 66 74 99 152   391
18 Emily King Gresham           3 Woodmansterne 151 131 132 91   505
19 Cate Bird Woodmansterne           4 Margaret Roper 124 145 140 126   535
20 Rachel Phillips Gresham           5 Atwood 178 170 111 119   578
21 Ella Hilson St Aidans           6 St Aidans 132 169 138 162   601
22 Daisy Chapman Woodmansterne           7 St Thomas 204 162 105 170   641
23 Amy Jones Woodmansterne           8 Smitham 201 183 199 187   770
24 Blessed Egwu St Thomas           9 The Hayes 153 221 248 235   857
25 Sarah Pin Woodmansterne           10 Chipstead Valley 192 235 249 216   892
26 Roxy Justice Woodmansterne           11 Coulsdon C of E 201 247 252 235   935
27 Ella Duffy Atwood           12 St Davids 225 235 260 234   954
28 Sophie Hellens Chipstead Valley                          
29 Oliwia Jarosz Woodmansterne             Yr 5&6 Girls Individual - Overall Final Scores            
30 Amy Lam Margaret Roper             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
31 Georgia Piper Margaret Roper           1 Faye Tucker, St Aidans 3 2 2 2   9
32 Olivia Waller Margaret Roper           2 Talisha Crawford, Atwood 7 10 6 4   27
33 Evangeline Hutchings Gresham           3 Harriet Martin, W'sterne 5 12 12 14   43
34 Izzy Harvey Woodmansterne                          
35 Nicole Osagie Cumnor Girls                          
36 Sophia England Smith Gresham                          
37 Susannah Edwards Margaret Roper                          
38 Dione Bird Smitham                          
39 Tierney King Woodmansterne                          
40 Ava Tyler Woodmansterne                          
41 Kaitlyn Hager - Gibbs Atwood                          
42 Erin Latter Woodmansterne                          
43 Ellie Turner Woodmansterne                          
44 Anna Gillett Atwood                          
45 Annie Yoxall St Aidans                          
46 Millie Carmona St Davids                          
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
  Yr 5&6 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Brandon Morrell SLH           1 St Davids 2 11 12 14 16 55
2 Ben Grant St Davids           2 Woodmansterne 5 6 18 22 26 77
3 Mason O-A Smitham           3 Coulsdon C of E 4 8 23 25 28 88
4 Felix Coulsdon C of E           4 Smitham 3 17 38 43 48 149
5 Luke Bland Woodmansterne           5 Margaret Roper 21 30 31 34 35 151
6 Stanley Mills Woodmansterne           6 Gresham 10 13 29 49 52 153
7 Emmanuel Muyobo The Hayes           7 The Hayes 7 20 41 58 58 184
8 Kristian Coulsdon C of E           8 St Thomas 15 24 44 58 58 199
9 Kayne Matthews Atwood           9 Atwood 9 37 53 57 58 214
10 Harvey Russell Gresham           10 Chipstead Valley 32 46 58 58 58 252
11 George Williamson St Davids           11 St Aidans 45 58 58 58 58 277
12 Henry Atkinson St Davids                          
13 Aaron Raymond Gresham             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
14 Aaryan Roberts St Davids             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
15 Cyrus Antwi St Thomas           1 St Davids 68 75 48 55   246
16 Jamie Lee St Davids           2 Coulsdon C of E 54 80 90 88   312
17 Cassius Vincent Smitham           3 Woodmansterne 128 55 107 77   367
18 Harry Sinclair Smith Woodmansterne           4 St Thomas 166 127 114 199   606
19 Raul Patel St Davids           5 The Hayes 129 204 156 184   673
20 Lucas DeAcetis The Hayes           6 Smitham 161 212 148 149   670
21 Leo Langdon Margaret Roper           7 Gresham 195 177 155 153   680
22 Joe Cavey Woodmansterne           8 Margaret Roper 210 178 154 151   693
23 Samuel Coulsdon C of E           9 Atwood 179 212 223 214   828
24 Donald Tosca St Thomas           10 Chipstead Valley 261 211 203 252   927
25 Oscar Coulsdon C of E           11 St Aidans 245 237 203 277   962
26 James Measures Woodmansterne                          
27 Harry Hughes Woodmansterne             Yr 5&6 Boys Individual - Overall Final Scores            
28 Callum Coulsdon C of E             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
29 James Keeble Gresham           1 Brandon Murrell, SLH 1 1 1 1   4
30 Toby Lam Margaret Roper           2 Felix Murphy, Coulsdon 2 3 3 4   12
31 Luke Davis Margaret Roper           3 Kristian Taylor, Coulsdon 6 5 7 8   26
32 Dylan Kingaby Chipstead Valley                          
33 Daniel Tope Woodmansterne                          
34 Jack Hession Margaret Roper                          
35 Sammy Dzenis Margaret Roper                          
36 Mark Curry Woodmansterne                          
37 Harvey Kynoch Atwood                          
38 Jalen Robinson Smitham                          
39 Ben Roberts St Davids                          
40 Martin Dee Woodmansterne                          
41 Robbie Mascarenhas The Hayes                          
42 Aaron Bow Woodmansterne                          
43 Aaron Cooke Smitham                          
44 Denis Vlad St Thomas                          
45 Edward James St Aidans                          
46 Samuel Hellens Chipstead Valley                          
47 Thomas Saunders Margaret Roper                          
48 Gustas Giedraitis Smitham                          
49 James Vine Gresham                          
50 Ryan McCarthy Margaret Roper                          
51 Zak Coulsdon C of E                          
52 George Mitchell Gresham                          
53 Reece Netts Atwood                          
54 Jay Warren St Davids                          
55 James Till Woodmansterne                          
56 Luke Best Woodmansterne                          
57 Joe Hanley Atwood                          
                               
                               
  Mark Burtwell Cup - Overall School Scores                            
    3/4G 3/4B 5/6G 5/6B   Total                
1 Woodmansterne 2 3 3 3   11                
2 The Hayes 1 1 9 5   16                
3= Margaret Roper 6 2 4 8   20                
3= Gresham 7 5 1 7   20                
5 Coulsdon C of E 4 4 11 2   21                
6 Smitham 8 6 8 6   28                
7 St Davids 10 9 10 1   30                
8 Atwood 9 8 5 9   31                
9 St Aidans 5 10 6 11   32