South London Harriers Schools Races      
Farthing Downs, Coulsdon, 12th March 2016      
       
Under 14 race for the Hampshire Cup      
1 Joe Georgiadis Judd 10:36
2 Adam Van der Plas Judd 10:39
3 Joe Seal Wallington 10:40
4 Ben Brown Caterham 10:41
5 Harry Smith John Fisher 10:55
6 George Thomas Caterham 10:57
7 Toby Emm Judd 11:02
8 Nicholas Smith Royal Alexander 11:06
9 Alex Sandberg Judd 11:25
10 Thomas Porter Oasis 11:33
11 Alfie Smith John Fisher 11:39
12 Nathan Sellick Wilsons 11:43
13 Lorenzo Mihranian Whitgift 11:53
14 Edie Sellar Judd 11:57
15 Maddy Pullen (G) Caterham 11:59
16 Morgan Williams Whitgift 12:05
17 Joe Logue John Fisher 12:11
18 Daniel Seaton Judd 12:13
19 Toby Carter Caterham 12:14
20 Ralph Hope Caterham 12:16
21 Gregor McFaden Judd 12:20
22 Jacob Hanbury John Fisher 12:24
23 Charlie Lewis Judd 12:26
24 Bobby Rogers Judd 12:28
25 Zac Blanchard Judd 12:36
26 Archie Potts Judd 12:44
27 Freddie Btynham Judd 12:49
28 Harvey Ellis Judd 12:51
29 James Gregory Judd 12:58
30 Amy Beattie (G) SLH 13:00
31 Adan Singleton Judd 13:04
32 Johnny Rogers Judd 13:07
33 Peter Edwards John Fisher 13:14
34 Jude Watson John Fisher 13:17
35 Hannah Williams (G) Caterham 13:20
36 Lorenzo Ball Whitgift 13:50
37 Evan Hughes Whitgift 13:59
38 Scott Paige Judd 14:11
39 Katie Watson (G) Caterham 14:33
40 Jeremy Cheng Caterham 14:34
41 James Parker John Fisher 14:40
42 Jonas Bekit John Fisher 14:45
43 Mei Wallace (G) Caterham 15:45
Teams      
1 Judd 19  
2 Caterham 47  
3 John Fisher 53  
4 Whitgift 95  
       
Girls team      
1 Caterham 13  
       
Under 16 race for the Lemon-Norris Cup      
1 Dan Blades Judd 15:36
2 Ben Brooks Judd 16:24
3 Isaac Harding Judd 16:44
4 Gianluca Ercolano John Fisher 17:21
5 Jacob Jones John Fisher 17:47
6 Zihad Ghali Judd 18:07
7 Dan Hodgson John Fisher 18:54
8 Sam Hunt Judd 18:57
9 Naomi Witts (G) Epsom College 20:10
Teams      
1 Judd 12  
2 John Fisher 26  
       
Over 16 Race for the Densham Cup      
1 Toby Ralph Judd 20:38
2 Oliver Harding Judd 21:31
3 James Rady Caterham 21:47
4 Wiliam Goddard Epsom College 22:41
5 Oliver Kingston Judd 23:01
6 Sergey Zhelyabuking Caterham 24:42
7 Alex Craston Caterham 24:57
8 Ed Shambler Caterham 25:18
9 Ella Witts (G) Epsom College 25:18
10 Horace Orr Caterham 26:29
11 Tom Sharp Judd 26:53
Teams      
1 Judd 18  
2 Caterham 24