South London Harriers - Primary Schools XC League 2015-16                              
Race 3 @ Woodcote School 6.2.16 - Results                              
                               
  Yr 3&4 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Phoebe Lyes SLH           1 The Hayes 2 3 6 11 17 39
2 Annice Kemp The Hayes           2 St Aidans 5 13 25 26 29 98
3 Zoe Harris The Hayes           3 Coulsdon C of E 7 12 21 24 38 102
4 Matilda Purnell Cumnor Girls           4 Woodmansterne 8 14 18 33 37 110
5 Fleur Coppack St Aidans           5 Margaret Roper 10 23 27 28 36 124
6 Phoebe Kemp The Hayes           6 Cumnor Girls 4 16 22 41 44 127
7 Emily Van As Couldson C of E           7 Atwood 15 42 47 51 55 210
8 Scarlett Penn Woodmansterne           8 Smitham 20 32 43 58 62 215
9 Olivia Vickers SLH           9 Gresham 19 54 57 62 62 254
10 Alice Margaret Roper           10 St Davids 62 62 62 62 62 310
11 Ellie Moon The Hayes                          
12 Ruby Locke Couldson C of E             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
13 Freya Anderson St Aidans             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
14 India Reed Woodmansterne           1 The Hayes 59 41 39     139
15 Charlotte Haeger-Fibbs Atwood           2 Woodmansterne 42 98 110     250
16 Bethany Adegbeyeni Cumnor Girls           3 Coulsdon C of E 91 82 102     275
17 Emilie Evans The Hayes           4 Cumnor Girls 104 78 127     309
18 Emily Graham Woodmansterne           5 St Aidans 127 155 98     380
19 Hollie Boudville Gresham           6 Margaret Roper 184 221 124     529
20 Summer Bennett Smitham           7 Gresham 174 144 254     572
21 Felicity Murphy Couldson C of E           8 Smitham 299 285 215     799
22 Sophia Davies Cumnor Girls           9 Atwood 423 294 210     927
23 Grace Margaret Roper           10 St Davids 430 379 310     1119
24 Lottie Hancock Couldson C of E                          
25 Sophie Chappell St Aidans                          
26 Jessica Booth St Aidans                          
27 Daisy Margaret Roper                          
28 Alice Margaret Roper                          
29 Summer Cormack St Aidans                          
30 Erin Knight The Hayes                          
31 Kaci Dodson The Hayes                          
32 Zaina Kent Smitham                          
33 Lacey Chan Woodmansterne                          
34 Alica Garcia The Hayes                          
35 Martha James SLH                          
36 Charlie Margaret Roper                          
37 Ruby Olding Woodmansterne                          
38 Julia Thorniloe Couldson C of E                          
39 Emma Hanley Woodmansterne                          
40 Lulu Margaret Roper                          
41 Jessica Cooper Cumnor Girls                          
42 Lucy Barber Atwood                          
43 Ashleigh Sillitto Smitham                          
44 Courtney Senegule Cumnor Girls                          
45 Megan Thomas Woodmansterne                          
46 Floriana Mancuso St Aidans                          
47 Ruby Charlton Atwood                          
48 Nina Hutchinson Cumnor Girls                          
49 Daisy Ding Cumnor Girls                          
50 Bea Hewitt St Aidans                          
51 Rosa Finch Atwood                          
52 Ellie Mascarennas The Hayes                          
53 Olivia Blackburn St Aidans                          
54 Lily Stevens Gresham                          
55 Emily Moody Atwood                          
56 Mia Kelly Cumnor Girls                          
57 Grace Lampert Gresham                          
58 Tia Campbell Smitham                          
59 Sariyah Elliston St Aidans                          
60 Anoushka Cumnor Girls                          
61 Aleshai Cumnor Girls                          
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
  Yr 3&4 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Noah Findell Smitham           67 George Kemp The Hayes          
2 Jack Chaudrey SLH           68 Aaron Margaret Roper          
3 Jack Mitchener Margaret Roper           69 Joshua Silva Gresham          
4 Monty Atkinson St Davids           70 Pablo Montavez St Aidans          
5 Max Lorke Gresham           71 Joshua McDonald Chipstead Valley          
6 Harry Sturgess The Hayes           72 Aaron Henning Gresham          
7 Ben Whyatt SLH           73 Oliver Handley Gresham          
8 Kobi Coulsdon C of E           74 Kai Coulsdon C of E          
9 Harry Coote Smitham           75 Alfie Gillman Smitham          
10 Peter Carpenter SLH           76 Ben West Woodmansterne          
11 Archie Margaret Roper                          
12 James Harvey Woodmansterne                          
13 Oscar Reynolds Chipstead Valley                          
14 Ollie Margaret Roper                          
15 Liam Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
16 Joseph Coulsdon C of E           1 Margaret Roper 3 11 14 15 17 60
17 Leo Margaret Roper           2= Coulsdon C of E 8 16 19 21 44 108
18 Edward Duffy Atwood           2= The Hayes 6 22 23 27 30 108
19 Jaden Coulsdon C of E           4 Woodmansterne 12 24 29 36 48 149
20 Michael Doodoo Atwood           5 Gresham 5 26 32 56 57 176
21 Jay Coulsdon C of E           6 Smitham 1 9 42 52 75 179
22 Alfie Dobbs The Hayes           7 Atwood 18 20 63 77 77 255
23 Tom Harmer The Hayes           8 Chipstead Valley 13 39 71 77 77 277
24 Jack Turner Woodmansterne           9 St Davids 4 77 77 77 77 312
25 Cristo Margaret Roper           10 St Aidans 37 53 70 77 77 314
26 Christo Patatou Gresham                          
27 David Nkemena The Hayes             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
28 Joshua Margaret Roper             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
29 Mason Chan Woodmansterne           1 The Hayes 62 113 108     283
30 Sam Cahill The Hayes           2 Margaret Roper 123 123 60     306
31 Harry Foyle The Hayes           3 Coulsdon C of E 174 62 108     344
32 Freddie Mitchell Gresham           4 Woodmansterne 176 126 149     451
33 Julian Pession The Hayes           5 Chipstead Valley 210 102 277     589
34 Ziya Kioufi The Hayes           6 Gresham 157 260 176     593
35 Limo Zhu The Hayes           7 Smitham 183 239 179     601
36 Marshall Durrant Woodmansterne           8 Atwood 293 270 255     818
37 Ben Plummer St Aidans           9 St Aidans 367 331 314     1012
38 James Youngs The Hayes           10 St Davids 364 341 312     1017
39 Jason Stapeley Chipstead Valley                          
40 Max Lorke Margaret Roper                          
41 Laurie James SLH                          
42 Arthur Findell Smitham                          
43 Christopher James The Hayes                          
44 Ryan Coulsdon C of E                          
45 Finn Duffy The Hayes                          
46 Alex Coulsdon C of E                          
47 Stefan Margaret Roper                          
48 Jamie Bignell Woodmansterne                          
49 Austen Barnhurst Woodmansterne                          
50 Joseph Watson Smith Woodmansterne                          
51 Leo Burton Woodmansterne                          
52 William Owuso Akaeyu Smitham                          
53 Sean Carroll St Aidans                          
54 Cameron Carter Woodmansterne                          
55 Kier Hearn The Hayes                          
56 Finlay Smith Gresham                          
57 Leon Hutchings Gresham                          
58 Daniel Coulsdon C of E                          
59 Dylan Margaret Roper                          
60 Daniel D Margaret Roper                          
61 Matthew Hook The Hayes                          
62 Samuel Coulsdon C of E                          
63 Justin Middlemiss Atwood                          
64 Tom Margaret Roper                          
65 Aaron Morrell SLH                          
66 Tomas R Margaret Roper                          
                               
  Yr 5&6 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Devon Hewitt SLH           1 Gresham 3 9 19 24 25 80
2 Faye Tucker St Aidans           2 Cumnor Girls 7 11 15 28 38 99
3 Sophia Lorke Gresham           3 St Thomas 14 16 17 26 32 105
4 Glenda Doodoo Atwood           4 Atwood 4 6 22 31 48 111
5 Rebecca Collins SLH           5 Woodmansterne 12 20 30 33 37 132
6 Talisha Crawford Atwood           6 St Aidans 2 21 27 39 49 138
7 Cynthia Ding Cumnor Girls           7 Margaret Roper 18 23 29 34 36 140
8 Jana Sethna Smitham           8 Smitham 8 35 52 52 52 199
9 Evelyn Raymond Gresham           9 The Hayes 40 52 52 52 52 248
10 Phoebe Lyes SLH           10 Chipstead Valley 41 52 52 52 52 249
11 Isabel Singleton Cumnor Girls           11 Coulsdon C of E 44 52 52 52 52 252
12 Harriet Martin Woodmansterne           12 St Davids 52 52 52 52 52 260
13 Sophie Hobbs SLH                          
14 Evelyn M-M St Thomas             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
15 Imaan Yusef Cumnor Girls             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
16 Imogen A-S St Thomas           1 Gresham 54 99 80     233
17 Kayah Brown St Thomas           2 Cumnor Girls 66 74 99     239
18 Anna-Maria Margaret Roper           3 Margaret Roper 124 145 140     409
19 Amelia Purnell Gresham           4 Woodmansterne 151 131 132     414
20 Lauren Pannell Woodmansterne           5 St Aidans 132 169 138     439
21 Lulu Bellio St Aidans           6 Atwood 178 170 111     459
22 Ella Duffy Atwood           7 St Thomas 204 162 105     471
23 Amelia Margaret Roper           8 Smitham 201 183 199     583
24 Emily King Gresham           9 The Hayes 153 221 248     622
25 Rachel Phillips Gresham           10 Chipstead Valley 192 235 249     676
26 Blessed St Thomas           11 Coulsdon C of E 201 247 252     700
27 Ella Hilson St Aidans           12 St Davids 225 235 260     720
28 Claudia Senegule Cumnor Girls                          
29 Susanna Margaret Roper                          
30 Cate Bird Woodmansterne                          
31 Olivia Dobson Atwood                          
32 Mirimar Coronel St Thomas                          
33 Oliwia Jarosz Woodmansterne                          
34 Georgia Margaret Roper                          
35 Dione Bird Smitham                          
36 Olivia Margaret Roper                          
37 Roxy Justice Woodmansterne                          
38 Lara Flint Cumnor Girls                          
39 Annabelle Costello St Aidans                          
40 Amelie Van Alst The Hayes                          
41 Molly Robinson Chipstead Valley                          
42 Amy Margaret Roper                          
43 Ellie Turner Woodmansterne                          
44 Isobel Ward Coulsdon C of E                          
45 Nicole Osagie Cumnor Girls                          
46 Evangeline Hutchings Gresham                          
47 Sophia England Smith Gresham                          
48 Kaitlyn Hager - Gibbs Atwood                          
49 Annie Yoxall St Aidans                          
50 Erin Latter Woodmansterne                          
51 Gabriella Origbo St Thomas                          
                               
                               
  Yr 5&6 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Brandon Morrell SLH           1 St Davids 2 6 12 13 15 48
2 Ben Grant St Davids           2 Coulsdon C of E 3 7 20 28 32 90
3 Felix Coulsdon C of E           3 Woodmansterne 9 22 24 25 27 107
4 Joe Beale The Hayes           4 St Thomas 11 19 21 29 34 114
5 Mason O-A Smitham           5 Smitham 5 8 45 45 45 148
6 Henry Atkinson St Davids           6 Margaret Roper 16 18 30 45 45 154
7 Kristen Coulsdon C of E           7 Gresham 10 26 36 38 45 155
8 Cassius Vincent Smitham           8 The Hayes 4 17 45 45 45 156
9 Harry Sinclair Smith Woodmansterne           9= St Aidans 33 35 45 45 45 203
10 Harvey Russell Gresham           9= Chipstead Valley 23 45 45 45 45 203
11 Cyrus St Thomas           11 Atwood 43 45 45 45 45 223
12 George Williamson St Davids                          
13 Jamie Lee St Davids             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
14 Samuel Major SLH             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
15 Raul Patel St Davids           1 St Davids 68 75 48     191
16 Leo Margaret Roper           2 Coulsdon C of E 54 80 90     224
17 Joseph Johnston The Hayes           3 Woodmansterne 128 55 107     290
18 Luke Margaret Roper           4 St Thomas 166 127 114     407
19 Donald St Thomas           5 The Hayes 129 204 156     489
20 Samuel Coulsdon C of E           6 Smitham 161 212 148     521
21 Johani St Thomas           7 Gresham 195 177 155     527
22 Daniel Tope Woodmansterne           8 Margaret Roper 210 178 154     542
23 Dylan Kingaby Chipstead Valley           9 Atwood 179 212 223     614
24 James Till Woodmansterne           10 Chipstead Valley 261 211 203     675
25 Sonny Davies Woodmansterne           11 St Aidans 245 237 203     685
26 Aaron Raymond Gresham                          
27 James Measures Woodmansterne                          
28 Oscar Coulsdon C of E                          
29 Henry St Thomas                          
30 Ryan Margaret Roper                          
31 Ben Roberts St Davids                          
32 Callum Coulsdon C of E                          
33 John Chappell St Aidans                          
34 Denis St Thomas                          
35 Edward James St Aidans                          
36 James Vine Gresham                          
37 Zak Coulsdon C of E                          
38 George Mitchell Gresham                          
39 Aaro Bow Woodmansterne                          
40 Charles St Thomas                          
41 Mekai St Thomas                          
42 John St Thomas                          
43 Joe Hanley Atwood                          
44 Jay Warren St Davids