South London Harriers - Primary Schools XC League 2015-16                              
Race 2 @ Woodcote School 23.1.16 - Results                              
                               
  Yr 3&4 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Phoebe Lyes SLH           68 Lily-Grace Boeuf Woodmansterne          
2 Fleur Coppack St Aidans           69 Isla Webb St Aidans          
3 Phoebe Kemp The Hayes           70 Jermain Margaret Roper          
4 Annice Kemp The Hayes           71 Tori Lawrence Woodmansterne          
5 Zoe Harris The Hayes           72 Emily McLintock St Aidans          
6 Scarlett Penn Woodmansterne           73 Bea Hewitt St Aidans          
7 Emily Couldson C of E           74 Ellie M The Hayes          
8 Ellie Moon The Hayes           75 Rebecca Green The Hayes          
9 Ruby Charlton Couldson C of E           76 Ruby Charlton Atwood          
10 Honey Rose Dulley Woodmansterne           77 Sariya Eleiston St Aidans          
11 Matilda Purnell Cumnor Girls           78 Jessica Cooper Cumnor Girls          
12 India Reed Woodmansterne           79 Rosa Finch Atwood          
13 Zona Jethe Cumnor Girls           80 Annie Cai Smitham          
14 Olivia Vickers SLH           81 Tori Alinoo Cumnor Girls          
15 Temi Oludare Cumnor Girls           82 Daisy Ding Cumnor Girls          
16 Bethany Adegbeyeni Cumnor Girls           83 Paula Margaret Roper          
17 Felicity Couldson C of E           84 Lily Stevens Gresham          
18 Lucy Horseman Gresham           85 Kaylynn Carduso Gresham          
19 Lottie Couldson C of E           86 Emily Moody Atwood          
20 Ani-Li Flynn SLH                          
21 Emily The Hayes             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
22 Hollie Buudville Gresham           1 The Hayes 3 4 5 8 21 41
23 Claire Oyeyemi Cumnor Girls           2 Cumnor Girls 11 13 15 16 23 78
24 Jessica Booth St Aidans           3 Coulsdon C of E 7 9 17 19 30 82
25 Aiyana Wimalasuriya SLH           4 Woodmansterne 6 10 12 26 44 98
26 Molly Ingram Woodmansterne           5 Gresham 18 22 31 34 39 144
27 Kaci Dodson The Hayes           6 St Aidans 2 24 37 42 50 155
28 Mya Morrell SLH           7 Margaret Roper 32 38 40 45 66 221
29 Charlotte Haeger-Fibbs Atwood           8 Smitham 47 49 51 58 80 285
30 Julia Couldson C of E           9 Atwood 29 43 60 76 86 294
31 Darcy Russell Gresham           10 St Davids 56 62 87 87 87 379
32 Alice Englefield Margaret Roper                          
33 Erin The Hayes             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
34 Ceylin Sensdesligil Gresham             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
35 Sahana Sivarajan Cumnor Girls           1 The Hayes 59 41       100
36 Penelope Carter Cumnor Girls           2 Woodmansterne 42 98       140
37 Summer Cormack St Aidans           3 Coulsdon C of E 91 82       173
38 Charlie McKunde Margaret Roper           4 Cumnor Girls 104 78       182
39 Shauna Coulston Gresham           5 St Aidans 127 155       282
40 Grace Growley Margaret Roper           6 Gresham 174 144       318
41 Lily Mae Olver Cumnor Girls           7 Margaret Roper 184 221       405
42 Dsophie Chappell St Aidans           8 Smitham 299 285       584
43 Abbie Duffy Atwood           9 Atwood 423 294       717
44 Emma Hanley Woodmansterne           10 St Davids 430 379       809
45 Lulu McCabe Margaret Roper                          
46 Marcia Couldson C of E                          
47 Zaina Kent Smitham                          
48 Lacey Chan Woodmansterne                          
49 Summer Bennet Smitham                          
50 Carlotta Mancoso St Aidans                          
51 Paige Willis Smitham                          
52 Martha James SLH                          
53 Megan Thomas Woodmansterne                          
54 Onome The Hayes                          
55 Courtney Benegule Cumnor Girls                          
56 Hannah Dolaree St Davids                          
57 Sophie Higgins The Hayes                          
58 Nicole Greenfiels Smitham                          
59 Leya The Hayes                          
60 Lucy Barber Atwood                          
61 Nina Hutchinson Cumnor Girls                          
62 Lissie Patel St Davids                          
63 Skye Jones Woodmansterne                          
64 Jocelyn The Hayes                          
65 Ruby Olding Woodmansterne                          
66 Milly Margaret Roper                          
67 Millie Robinson Woodmansterne                          
                               
  Yr 3&4 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Noah Findell Smitham           67 James The Hayes          
2 Jack Chaudhury SLH           68 George The Hayes          
3 William F Coulsdon C of E           69 Justin Middlemiss Atwood          
4 Jack Mitchener Margaret Roper           70 Aaron Morrell SLH          
5 Michael Watts Chipstead Valley           71 Ayo The Hayes          
6 Ben Rankine Chipstead Valley           72 Reggie The Hayes          
7 Harry Sturgess The Hayes           73 Pablo Montavez St Aidans          
8 Charlie Bland Woodmansterne           74 Joe Evangeli Atwood          
9 Monty Atkinson St Davids           75 Rohan The Hayes          
10 Felix Margaret Roper           76 Thomas R Margaret Roper          
11 Kobi Coulsdon C of E           77 Aaron Margaret Roper          
12 Max Lorice Gresham           78 Joshua Silva Gresham          
13 Thomas Coulsdon C of E           79 Evans Margaret Roper          
14 Teddy Coulsdon C of E           80 Kai Coulsdon C of E          
15 Liam Potter Margaret Roper           81 Oliver Handley Gresham          
16 Ben Whyatt SLH           82 Ben West Woodmansterne          
17 James Harvey Woodmansterne                          
18 Evan Newman Atwood             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
19 Harry Coote Smitham           1 Coulsdon C of E 3 11 13 14 21 62
20 Peter Carpenter SLH           2 Chipstead Valley 5 6 23 29 39 102
21 Jay Coulsdon C of E           3 The Hayes 7 24 25 27 30 113
22 Joseph Coulsdon C of E           4 Margaret Roper 4 10 15 40 54 123
23 George Yates Chipstead Valley           5 Woodmansterne 8 17 32 34 35 126
24 David The Hayes           6 Smitham 1 19 53 83 83 239
25 Tom Harmer The Hayes           7 Gresham 12 44 45 78 81 260
26 Edward Duffy Atwood           8 Atwood 18 26 69 74 83 270
27 Julian The Hayes           9 St Aidans 33 59 73 83 83 331
28 Jaden Coulsdon C of E           10 St Davids 9 83 83 83 83 341
29 Jason Stapeley Chipstead Valley                          
30 Harry F The Hayes             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
31 Alfie The Hayes             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
32 Jack Turner Woodmansterne           1 The Hayes 62 113       175
33 Ben Plummer St Aidans           2 Coulsdon C of E 174 62       236
34 Marshall Durrant Woodmansterne           3 Margaret Roper 123 123       246
35 Mason Chan Woodmansterne           4 Woodmansterne 176 126       302
36 Sam The Hayes           5 Chipstead Valley 210 102       312
37 Jack The Hayes           6 Gresham 157 260       417
38 Finn The Hayes           7 Smitham 183 239       422
39 Calvin Brider Chipstead Valley           8 Atwood 293 270       563
40 Cristo Margaret Roper           9 St Aidans 367 331       698
41 Joshua The Hayes           10 St Davids 364 341       705
42 Leo Burton Woodmansterne                          
43 Jamie Bignell Woodmansterne                          
44 Jack Evans Gresham                          
45 Freddie Mitchell Gresham                          
46 Laurie James SLH                          
47 Alex Coulsdon C of E                          
48 Sam Rank Woodmansterne                          
49 Joe The Hayes                          
50 Sonny Hewitt SLH                          
51 Thomas B Coulsdon C of E                          
52 Austen Barnhurst Woodmansterne                          
53 Arthur Vincent Smitham                          
54 Charlie Margaret Roper                          
55 Cameron Carter Woodmansterne                          
56 Sam Errington Woodmansterne                          
57 Ziya The Hayes                          
58 Limo The Hayes                          
59 Sean Caroll St Aidans                          
60 Daniel Margaret Roper                          
61 Joseph Watson Smith Woodmansterne                          
62 Daniel Coulsdon C of E                          
63 Dylan Margaret Roper                          
64 Matthew The Hayes                          
65 Thomas Rex Chipstead Valley                          
66 Tom Margaret Roper                          
                               
  Yr 5&6 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Devon Hewitt SLH           1 Cumnor Girls 4 7 18 20 25 74
2 Faye Tucker St Aidans           2 Gresham 3 11 16 19 50 99
3 Sophia Lorice Gresham           3 Woodmansterne 12 23 26 27 43 131
4 Cynthia Ding Cumnor Girls           4 Margaret Roper 15 24 30 37 39 145
5 Rebecca Collins SLH           5 St Thomas 8 17 31 53 53 162
6 Maddie Vickers SLH           6 St Aidans 2 21 41 52 53 169
7 Isabel Singleton Cumnor Girls           7 Atwood 10 14 45 48 53 170
8 Kayah St Thomas           8 Smitham 9 32 36 53 53 183
9 Jana Sethna Smitham           9 The Hayes 22 40 53 53 53 221
10 Talisha Crawford Atwood           10 Chipstead Valley 34 42 53 53 53 235
11 Amelia Purnell Gresham           11 Coulsdon C of E 35 53 53 53 53 247
12 Harriet Martin Woodmansterne           12 St Davids 29 49 51 53 53 235
13 Sophie Hobbs SLH                          
14 Ella Duffy Atwood             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
15 Amelia Lunghi Margaret Roper             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
16 Emily King Gresham           1 Cumnor Girls 66 74       140
17 Evelyn St Thomas           2 Gresham 54 99       153
18 Mya Martin Cumnor Girls           3 Margaret Roper 124 145       269
19 Rachel Phillips Gresham           4 Woodmansterne 151 131       282
20 Imaan Yusef Cumnor Girls           5 St Aidans 132 169       301
21 Ella Hilson St Aidans           6 Atwood 178 170       348
22 Mollie The Hayes           7 St Thomas 204 162       366
23 Cate Bird Woodmansterne           8 The Hayes 153 221       374
24 Anna-Maria Agard Margaret Roper           9 Smitham 201 183       384
25 Noor Jelha Cumnor Girls           10 Chipstead Valley 192 235       427
26 Daisy Chapman Woodmansterne           11 Coulsdon C of E 201 247       448
27 Oliwia Jarosz Woodmansterne           12 St Davids 225 235       460
28 Claudia Senegule Cumnor Girls                          
29 Catherine Curd St Davids                          
30 Susanna Edwards Margaret Roper                          
31 Mirimar Coronel St Thomas                          
32 Gabriella Dokari Smitham                          
33 Senaya Wimalasuriya SLH                          
34 Sophie Hellens Chipstead Valley                          
35 Isobel Ward Coulsdon C of E                          
36 Dione Bird Smitham                          
37 Olivia Waller Margaret Roper                          
38 Lara Flint Cumnor Girls                          
39 Georgia Piper Margaret Roper                          
40 Ellen The Hayes                          
41 Annabelle Costello St Aidans                          
42 Molly Robinson Chipstead Valley                          
43 Ellie Turner Woodmansterne                          
44 Tierney King Woodmansterne                          
45 Anna Gillett Atwood                          
46 Amy Jones Woodmansterne                          
47 Nicole Cumnor Girls                          
48 Kaitlyn Hager - Gibbs Atwood                          
49 Millie Carmona St Davids                          
50 Rosa James Gresham                          
51 Tori Bartan St Davids                          
52 Annie Yoxall St Aidans                          
                               
  Yr 5&6 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Brandon Morrell SLH           1 Woodmansterne 2 8 9 15 21 55
2 Luke Bland Woodmansterne           2 St Davids 6 7 18 20 24 75
3 Felix Coulsdon C of E           3 Coulsdon C of E 3 5 16 23 33 80
4 Joshua Barr Atwood           4 St Thomas 12 22 27 31 35 127
5 Kristian Coulsdon C of E           5 Gresham 10 28 43 44 52 177
6 Henry Atkinson St Davids           6 Margaret Roper 17 25 32 52 52 178
7 James Boxter St Davids           7 The Hayes 19 29 52 52 52 204
8 Stanley Mills Woodmansterne           8 Chipstead Valley 13 42 52 52 52 211
9 Sonny Davies Woodmansterne           9= Smitham 11 47 50 52 52 212
10 Harvey Russell Gresham           9= Atwood 4 52 52 52 52 212
11 Cassius Vincent Smitham           11 St Aidans 36 45 52 52 52 237
12 Cyrus St Thomas                          
13 Freddie Ausling Chipstead Valley             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
14 Samuel Major SLH             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
15 Harry Sinclair Smith Woodmansterne           1 Coulsdon C of E 54 80       134
16 Samuel Coulsdon C of E           2 St Davids 68 75       143
17 Luke Davies Margaret Roper           3 Woodmansterne 128 55       183
18 Jamie Lee St Davids           4 St Thomas 166 127       293
19 Joseph The Hayes           5 The Hayes 129 204       333
20 Raul Patel St Davids           6 Gresham 195 177       372
21 Daniel Tope Woodmansterne           7 Smitham 161 212       373
22 Johani St Thomas           8 Margaret Roper 210 178       388
23 Oscar Coulsdon C of E           9 Atwood 179 212       391
24 Deji Bello St Davids           10 Chipstead Valley 261 211       472
25 Ryan McCarthy Margaret Roper           11 St Aidans 245 237       482
26 James Measures Woodmansterne                          
27 Henry St Thomas                          
28 James Keeble Gresham                          
29 Emmy The Hayes                          
30 Ben Roberts St Davids                          
31 Donald St Thomas                          
32 Jack Hession Margaret Roper                          
33 Callum Coulsdon C of E                          
34 James Till Woodmansterne                          
35 Charles St Thomas                          
36 John Chappell St Aidans                          
37 Robbie Mascaranas SLH                          
38 Jeffrey St Thomas                          
39 Aaron Bolu Woodmansterne                          
40 Zak Coulsdon C of E                          
41 Steven Reed Woodmansterne                          
42 Samuel Hellens Chipstead Valley                          
43 George Mitchell Gresham                          
44 James Vine Gresham                          
45 Edward James St Aidans                          
46 Liam Cooney Woodmansterne                          
47 Alfie Fisher Smitham                          
48 Jay Warren St Davids                          
49 Denis St Thomas                          
50 Jayhan Smitham                          
51 Rahil St Thomas