YEAR 3 & 4 GIRLS results.
1.Peggy Winterborne Downend
2.Issy Simms Cumnor House Girls
3.Maddy Sims Cumnor House
4.Amy Beattie Coulsdon C of E
5.Olivia Dempsey-Streeter Margaret Roper
6.Katie Mooney St.Aidans
7.Kalia Charles Cumnor House Girls
8.Laura Mason Gresham
9.Georgina Skeates Coulsdon C of E
10.Charlie Brawn Cumnor House Girls
11.Lily Warmington St.Aidans
12.Chloe Doddimeade Margaret Roper
13.Tilly Foard Chipstead Valley
14.Sophie Locke Coulsdon C of E
15.Amelia Purnell Gresham
16.Zoe Makele Cumnor House Girls
17.Farina Fernando-Smith Margaret Roper
18.Georgia Seymour Woodmansterne
19.Zara Makele Cumnor Girls
20.Maissie Greenell
21.Annabel Saunders Margaret Roper
22.Yasmin Folkes Atwood
23.Lucie Day St.Aidans
24Erika T Cumnor House Girls
25.Emma Stephenson Coulsdon C of E
26.Bella Marcuso St.Aidans
27.Morgan Hosane Cumnor House Gilrs
28.Francesca Ruggeri St.Aidans
30.Millie Long Cumnor House Girls
31.Ellie Burch Chipstead Valley
32.India Brain Cumnor House Girls
33.Charlie Watkins Coulsdon C of E
34.Sophie Hill Atwood
35.Katie Chapman Atwood
36.Lily Funnell Whyteleafe
37.Stephanie Byrne St.Aidans
38.Francesca Langford St.Aidans
39 Anjah Ranchara Cumnor House Girls
 
YEAR 3 & 4 BOYS
1. Thomas Portor Coulsdon C of E
2.Nathan Fitzpatrick Gresham
3.James Dael Chipstead Valley
4.Calum Mackinnon-Smith Margaret Roper
5.Jack Nelson Keston
6.Tom Annetts Chipstead Valley
7.Tommy Jaye Margaret Roper
8.Ben Clark Atwood
9.Zack Jeannes Coulsdon C of E
10. Joseph Hainsworth Couldon C 0f E
11Eoin Lawlor Margaret Roper
12.Jamie Hill Chipstead Valley
13.Peter Edwards Margaret Roper
14.Maks Titterton Margaret Roper
15.Tom Laing Keston
16.Christopher Finch Gresham
17.Liam Brant Margaret Roper
18.Matteo O’Donoghue St.Francis
19.Noah Price Keston
20.David Foard Chipstead Valley
21.Tady Kennoe Atwood
22.Christopher Clerkin St.Aidans
23.Max Seymour Woodmansterne
24.Jackson McLean Margaret Roper
25.Yash Singh Coulsdon C of E
26.Jared Cruckshild Atwood
27.Joe Price Keston
28.Ronan Brennan Gresham
29.Euan Potter Margaret Roper
30.Nathan Green Coulsdon C of E
31Joshua Lee Gresham
32.Cian Maloney Margaret Roper
33.Matthew Cassar St.Francis
34.Tom Wittenbury Chipstead Valley
35.Albert Winterbourne Downend
36.?
37.Max Morgan-Hutchinson Coulsdon C of E
38.Ben Watt Gresham
39.Sheldon McFarlene Coulsdon C of E
40.Jake Fener Coulsdon C of E
41.Isaac Brett Margaret Roper
 
YEAR 5 & 6 girls
1. Sasha Hill Margaret Roper
2.Merle Redhead Edmund Waller
3.Mia Fernando-Solini Margaret Roper
4.Emily O’Donoghue St.Aidans
5.Saffron Tuck Chipstead Valley
6.Amy Davies Cumnor House Girls
7.Anabel Quartly
8.Amy Pillbeam Atwood
9.Ella Price Keston
10.Holly McGregor Cumnor House Girls
11.Rhianna Levy Audley
12.Sophie Shanahan Margaret Roper
13.Megan French Keston
13.Mary Neale-Smith Margaret Roper
14. Jess Gouveia Slatter Margaret Roper
15.Lara Sandle Keston
16.Mary Neale-Smith Margaret Roper
17.Alex Longton Margaret Roper
18Holly Matthews Coulsdon C of E.
19.Miina Sayer Cumnor House Girls
20.Emma Walsh St.Aidans
21.Millie Summers Cumner House Girls
22.Yasmin Lundt Chipstead Valley
23.Catherine Finch Gresham
24.Kirsty Steele Coulsdon C of E
25.Bethany French Keston
26.Olivia Cleary Margaret Roper
27.Imogen Newsome Coulsdon C of E
28.Zoe Annetts Chipstead Valley
29.Ciara Darling St.Aidans
30.Megan Cormican Margaret Roper
31.Megan Lewis Gresham
32.Amelia Fox Margaret Roper
33.Tamara Brett Margaret Roper
34.Jemma Croley Margaret Roper
35.Caroline Salmon Margaret Roper
36.Ona Ilegbune St.Aidans
37.Charlotte Drew Cumnor House Girls
38.Kajal Shah Cumnor House Girls
39.Maria Lambran Cumnor House Girls
40.Erie Banister Keston
41.Josephine Clerkin St.Aidans
42.Amy Hedgecox Gresham
43.Georgie Davis Coulsdon C of E
44.Olivia Sattar Cumnor House Girls
45.Milly Colliver Cumnor House Girls
46 Chikiro Kawasaki Cumnor House Girls
47 Emma Wilson Gresham
48.Charlotte Vaillant Gresham
49.Cora Nicolaou Margaret Roper
50.Monique Smithers Cumnor House Girls
51 Rachel McFarlene Gresham
52.Jessica Burton-Haynes Margaret Roper
 
YEAR 5 & 6 Boys
1. Ben Brant Margaret Roper
2..Karl Fernando-Smith Margaret Roper
3.Kieran Green Coulsdon C of E
4.Peter Wates Chipstead Valley
5.Daniel Dos-Santos Hodgson Margaret Roper
6.Max Mouna Gresham
7.Joseph Evans Coulsdon C of E
8.Ralph Hope Coulsdon C of E
9.Sam Mason Gresham
10.Joe Twyford Atwood
11.Luca Brewster Atwood
12Ciaran Brennan Gresham
13.Gianluca Ercolano Margaret Roper
14.Laurie Bedford Chipstead Valley
15.Harry Driver Margaret Roper
16.Ted Twyford Atwood
17.Louis Mitchell Coulsdon C of E
18.Adam Phillips Gresham
19.Eddie Smith Keston
20Ben Vaillant Gresham
21.Chris Langton Margaret Roper
22.Ben Staples Gresham
23.Luke Beattie Coulsdon C of E
24.Danny Porter Gresham
25.Blake Plows Coulsdon C of E
26.Thomas Hannon St.Aidans
27.Sam Willmott Gresham
28.Isaac White Coulsdon C of E
29.Jacob Coombes St.Aidans
30.Billy Laing Keston
31.Alex Keble Gresham
32.Charlie Nixon Coulsdon C of E
33.Finlay Evans Coulsdon C of E
34.Jack Wood Coulsdon C of E
35.Luke Moore Keston
36. Conor O’Brien Gresham
37.George Funnell Coulsdon Cof E
38.Luke Day St.Aidans
39.Christopher Newsome Coulsdon C of E
40Matthew Byrne St.Aidans