South London Harriers - Primary Schools XC League 2015-16                              
Race 1 @ Woodcote School 28.11.15 - Results                              
                               
  Yr 3&4 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Phoebe Lyes SLH           68 Izzy Tyler Woodmansterne          
2 Honey Rose Dulley Woodmansterne           69 Isla Webb St Aidans          
3 Fleur Coppack St Aidans           70 Jessica Cooper Cumnor Girls          
4 Zoe The Hayes           71 Mollie The Hayes          
5 Annice The Hayes           72 Emily McCintock St Aidans          
6 India Reed Woodmansterne           73 Milly Margaret Roper          
7 Scarlett Penn Woodmansterne           74 Farva Rizvu Cumnor Girls          
8 Matilda Purnell Cumnor Girls           75 Mia Kelly Cumnor Girls          
9 Emily Graham Woodmansterne           76 Olivia Blackburn St Aidans          
10 Ruby Locke Coulsdon C of E           77 Grace Lambert Gresham          
11 Freya Anderson St Aidans           78 Zara Toosy Cumnor Girls          
12 Phoebe The Hayes           79 Marilyn Abrahams Coulsdon C of E          
13 Sahana Sivarajan Cumnor Girls           80 Lily Rae Bowers Woodmansterne          
14 Ellie The Hayes           81 Lilly Mae Smitham          
15 Emily Van As Coulsdon C of E           82 Ruby Charlton Atwood          
16 Olivia Vickers SLH           83 Emily Moody Atwood          
17 Anna Li Flynn SLH           84 Alisha Naeem Cumnor Girls          
18 Molly Ingram Woodmansterne           85 Sariyah Ellistor St Aidans          
19 Felicity Murphy Coulsdon C of E                          
20 Lottie Hancox Coulsdon C of E             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
21 Bethany Adegbeyemi Cumnor Girls           1 Woodmansterne 2 6 7 9 18 42
22 Hollie Bondville Gresham           2 The Hayes 4 5 12 14 24 59
23 Summer Cormack St Aidans           3 Coulsdon C of E 10 15 19 20 27 91
24 Lyra The Hayes           4 Cumnor Girls 8 13 21 25 37 104
25 Sofiyah Davis Cumnor Girls           5 St Aidans 3 11 23 41 49 127
26 Paige Willis Smitham           6 Gresham 22 32 38 39 43 174
27 Maria Vamittart Coulsdon C of E           7 Margaret Roper 28 31 33 40 52 184
28 Alice Englefield Margaret Roper           8 Smitham 26 47 59 81 86 299
29 Kaci The Hayes           9 Atwood 82 83 86 86 86 423
30 Maia Morrell SLH                          
31 Charlie Malunde Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
32 Anna Bolwell Gresham             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
33 Grace Growley Margaret Roper           1 Woodmansterne 42         42
34 Ella May D'Urso Woodmansterne           2 The Hayes 59         59
35 Maddie Williams Woodmansterne           3 Coulsdon C of E 91         91
36 Laila Morell SLH           4 Cumnor Girls 104         104
37 Claire Oyeyemi Cumnor Girls           5 St Aidans 127         127
38 Charlotte McConory Gresham           6 Gresham 174         174
39 Darcy Russell Gresham           7 Margaret Roper 184         184
40 Emily Agard Margaret Roper           8 Smitham 299         299
41 Jessica Booth St Aidans           9 Atwood 423         423
42 Lily Mae Olver Cumnor Girls                          
43 Ceylin Sensesligil Gresham                          
44 Skye Jones Woodmansterne                          
45 Tori Lawrence Woodmansterne                          
46 Shauna Coulston Gresham                          
47 Alana Paul Smitham                          
48 Erin The Hayes                          
49 Isabelle Ward St Aidans                          
50 Carlotta Mancuso St Aidans                          
51 Emilie The Hayes                          
52 Lulu McCabe Margaret Roper                          
53 Zara Qureshi Cumnor Girls                          
54 Jocelyn The Hayes                          
55 Milly Robinson Woodmansterne                          
56 Courtney Senyungale Cumnor Girls                          
57 Lucy Townsend Woodmansterne                          
58 Megan Thomas Woodmansterne                          
59 Elsie Allan Smitham                          
60 Sophie The Hayes                          
61 Lily Grace Boeuf Woodmansterne                          
62 Huda Sabri Cumnor Girls                          
63 Rebecca The Hayes                          
64 Matilda Mudge Woodmansterne                          
65 Olivia Obandan Cumnor Girls                          
66 Charlotte W Margaret Roper                          
67 Jemima Margaret Roper                          
                               
  Yr 3&4 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Mikey Cogan SLH           67 James The Hayes          
2 Noah Findell Smitham           68 Leo Burton Woodmansterne          
3 Jack Chaudhury SLH           69 Joshua Silva Gresham          
4 Monty Atkinson St Davids           70 Max McCafferty Woodmansterne          
5 Harry Sturgess The Hayes           71 Aaron Henning Gresham          
6 Edward Duffy Atwood           72 Finlay Landeg Woodmansterne          
7 Ben Rankine Chipstead Valley           73 Daniel Margaret Roper          
8 Jack Mitchener Margaret Roper           74 Tom Margaret Roper          
9 Max Lourke Gresham           75 Sean Caroll St Aidans          
10 Alfie The Hayes           76 George The Hayes          
11 Kobi Blake SLH           77 Tomas Margaret Roper          
12 Chriso Patatsou Gresham           78 Alfie Margaret Roper          
13 Jay Blake Coulsdon C of E           79 Aaron Morrell SLH          
14 John Flynn The Hayes           80 Oliver Hansley Gresham          
15 Harry F The Hayes           81 Aaron Margaret Roper          
16 Joseph Awadella Coulsdon C of E           82 Ben West Woodmansterne          
17 Samuel Murray Atwood           83 Reggie The Hayes          
18 Tom Harmer The Hayes           84 Oscar Doncaster St Aidans          
19 Joseph P The Hayes           85 Ayo The Hayes          
20 Ollie B The Hayes           86 Kai Blake Coulsdon C of E          
21 Ben Whyatt SLH           87 Dylan Mistry Smitham          
22 Jack Turner Woodmansterne           88 William Hainsworth Coulsdon C of E          
23 Jaden Blake SLH           89 Evans Margaret Roper          
24 James Harvey Woodmansterne                          
25 Joshua Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
26 Sam C The Hayes           1 The Hayes 5 10 14 15 18 62
27 Leo Margaret Roper           2 Margaret Roper 8 25 27 31 32 123
28 Ben Plummer St Aidans           3 Gresham 9 12 30 41 65 157
29 Julian P The Hayes           4 Coulsdon C of E 13 16 43 51 51 174
30 Jack Evans Gresham           5 Woodmansterne 22 24 33 48 49 176
31 Robbie Margaret Roper           6 Smitham 2 42 44 45 50 183
32 Cristo Margaret Roper           7 Chipstead Valley 7 36 37 40 90 210
33 Sam Rank Woodmansterne           8 Atwood 6 17 90 90 90 293
34 Jack Barwick The Hayes           9 St Davids 4 90 90 90 90 364
35 Adam Margaret Roper           10 St Aidans 28 75 84 90 90 367
36 Calvin Brider Chipstead Valley                          
37 Safi Tidjani Chipstead Valley             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
38 Finn The Hayes             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
39 Laurie James SLH           1 The Hayes 62         62
40 Karim Tidjani Chipstead Valley           2 Margaret Roper 123         123
41 Freddie Mitchell Gresham           3 Gresham 157         157
42 Joshua Dear Smitham           4 Coulsdon C of E 174         174
43 Ryan Bracher Coulsdon C of E           5 Woodmansterne 176         176
44 Charlie Painter Smitham           6 Smitham 183         183
45 Freddie Haynes Smitham           7 Chipstead Valley 210         210
46 Zuja The Hayes           8 Atwood 293         293
47 Stefan Margaret Roper           9 St Davids 364         364
48 Austen Barnhurst Woodmansterne           10 St Aidans 367         367
49 Marshall Durrant Woodmansterne                          
50 Arthur Vincent Smitham                          
51 Alex Corderoy Coulsdon C of E                          
52 William Owusu Aryeaw Smitham                          
53 Sonny Hewitt SLH                          
54 Daniel Ward Coulsdon C of E                          
55 Ewan The Hayes                          
56 Max Margaret Roper                          
57 Dominic Margaret Roper                          
58 Sam Errington Woodmansterne                          
59 Matthew The Hayes                          
60 Cameron Carter Woodmansterne                          
61 Arthur Findell Smitham                          
62 Jamie Bignell Woodmansterne                          
63 Cooper Dickie Woodmansterne                          
64 Limo The Hayes                          
65 Patrick Hughes Gresham                          
66 Luca The Hayes                          
                               
  Yr 5&6 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Poppy Cogan SLH           1 Gresham 6 9 10 13 16 54
2 Khalia Charles Cumnor Girls           2 Cumnor Girls 2 8 11 17 28 66
3 Faye Tucker St Aidans           3 Margaret Roper 14 15 26 33 36 124
4 Sophie Hobbs SLH           4 St Aidans 3 18 24 43 44 132
5 Harriet Martin Woodmansterne           5 Woodmansterne 5 19 37 45 45 151
6 Amelia Purnell Gresham           6 The Hayes 22 25 29 32 45 153
7 Talisha Crawford Atwood           7 Atwood 7 40 41 45 45 178
8 Isabel Singleton Cumnor Girls           8 Chipstead Valley 23 34 45 45 45 192
9 Evelyn Raymond Gresham           9 Coulsdon C of E 27 39 45 45 45 201
10 Kate Bolwell Gresham           10 Smitham 21 45 45 45 45 201
11 Mya Martin Cumnor Girls           11 St Thomas 31 38 45 45 45 204
12 Maddie Vickers SLH                          
13 Felicity McConomy Gresham             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
14 Anna-Maria Agard Margaret Roper             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
15 Susanna Edwards Margaret Roper           1 Gresham 54         54
16 Emily King Gresham           2 Cumnor Girls 66         66
17 Imaan Yousef Cumnor Girls           3 Margaret Roper 124         124
18 Ella Hilson St Aidans           4 St Aidans 132         132
19 Cate Bird Woodmansterne           5 Woodmansterne 151         151
20 Honey Rose Dulley Woodmansterne           6 The Hayes 153         153
21 Kira-Mae Jenkyns Smitham           7 Atwood 178         178
22 Alice The Hayes           8 Chipstead Valley 192         192
23 Sophie Hellens Chipstead Valley           9 Coulsdon C of E 201         201
24 Lulu Bellio St Aidans           10 Smitham 201         201
25 Ava The Hayes           11 St Thomas 204         204
26 Georgia Piper Margaret Roper                          
27 Isobel Ward Coulsdon C of E                          
28 Ava Kelly Cumnor Girls                          
29 Ameie The Hayes                          
30 Sophia E Smith Gresham                          
31 Mirimar Coronel St Thomas                          
32 Daisy The Hayes                          
33 Amy Lam Margaret Roper                          
34 Molly Robinson Chipstead Valley                          
35 Molly Ingram Woodmansterne                          
36 Olivia Waller Margaret Roper                          
37 Ellie Turner Woodmansterne                          
38 Esther Faakye St Thomas                          
39 Maddie Speller Coulsdon C of E                          
40 Kaitlyn Hager - Gibbs Atwood                          
41 Anna Gillett Atwood                          
42 Tyra Obadan Cumnor Girls                          
43 Annie Yoxall St Aidans                          
44 Amy Charlesworth St Aidans                          
                               
  Yr 5&6 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Brandon Murrell SLH           1 Coulsdon C of E 2 3 6 19 24 54
2 Felix Murphy Coulsdon C of E           2 St Davids 4 5 11 16 32 68
3 Owen Grimwood Coulsdon C of E           3 Woodmansterne 7 22 27 29 43 128
4 Ben Grant St Davids           4 The Hayes 10 18 21 26 54 129
5 Henry Atkinson St Davids           5 Smitham 12 17 38 40 54 161
6 Kristian Taylor Coulsdon C of E           6 St Thomas 14 20 39 42 51 166
7 Sonny Davies Woodmansterne           7 Atwood 8 9 54 54 54 179
8 Daniel Murray Atwood           8 Gresham 15 25 47 54 54 195
9 Kayne Matthews Atwood           9 Margaret Roper 30 35 37 54 54 210
10 Emmy The Hayes           10 Chipstead Valley 45 54 54 54 54 261
11 George Williamson St Davids           11 St Aidans 34 49 54 54 54 245
12 Mason Owusu-Akyeaw Smitham                          
13 Jake Ellerington SLH             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
14 Cyrus Antwi St Thomas             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
15 James Keeble Gresham           1 Coulsdon C of E 54         54
16 Deji Bello St Davids           2 St Davids 68         68
17 Cassius Vincent Smitham           3 Woodmansterne 128         128
18 Thomas The Hayes           4 The Hayes 129         129
19 Oscar Jeanes Coulsdon C of E           5 Smitham 161         161
20 Johani Paulo St Thomas           6 St Thomas 166         166
21 Joseph The Hayes           7 Atwood 179         179
22 Daniel Tope Woodmansterne           8 Gresham 195         195
23 Samuel Major SLH           9 Margaret Roper 210         210
24 Sam Locke Coulsdon C of E           10 Chipstead Valley 261         261
25 Aaran Raymond Gresham           11 St Aidans 245         245
26 Lucas The Hayes                          
27 James Measures Woodmansterne                          
28 Euan Macleod SLH                          
29 Mharry Sinclair Smith Woodmansterne                          
30 Luke Davies Margaret Roper                          
31 Jack Turner Woodmansterne                          
32 Raul Patel St Davids                          
33 Tymen Te Poele SLH                          
34 Jacob Bagnall St Aidans                          
35 Ryan McCarthy Margaret Roper                          
36 Ben Roberts St Davids                          
37 Jack Hession Margaret Roper                          
38 Joshua Dear Smitham                          
39 Charles Ameyaw St Thomas                          
40 Dominic Paul Smitham                          
41 Dylan Patel St Davids                          
42 Jeffrey George St Thomas                          
43 Alfie Davies Woodmansterne                          
44 Sam Rank Woodmansterne                          
45 Samuel Hellens Chipstead Valley                          
46 Austen Barnhurst Woodmansterne                          
47 James Vine Gresham                          
48 Zak Bygraves Coulsdon C of E                          
49 Edward James St Aidans                          
50 James Harvey Woodmansterne                          
51 Donald Tosca St Thomas                          
52 Jamie Bignell Woodmansterne                          
53 Jay Warren St Davids