U11 boys 80m
1.Ryan McQueen 12.4
2.Omari Levers 12.5
3.Seth Walker 13.3
U13 boys 80m
1.Joe Lawrence 12.2
2.Ben Ellerington 12.9
U11 girls 80m
1.Fleur Coppack 13.4
2.Freya Anderson 13.7
3.Phoebe Kemp 13.8
U13 girls 80m
1.Asha Patel 12.5
2.Kate Bridges 13.1
3.Jessica Alexander 13.4
U13 girls 150m
1.Anna Kassim 22.5
2.Eloise Jenkyns 23.3
3.Megan Lawrence 23.6
U15 girls 200m
1.Davina Boateng 28
2.Amelia Clark 28.7
3.Anna Given 29.5
U13 boys 200m
1.Oliver Preest 30.6
2.Oliver Anderson 33.5
U11 Boys 600m
1.Thomas Burrows 2.08.8
2.George Williamson 2.10.4
3.Robert Jefferson 2.11.5
U13 girls 600m
1.Kate Bridges 2.11.5
U11 girls 600m
1.Maddie Vickers 2.18.7
2.Annice Kemp 2.19.1
3.Fleur Coppack 2.20.2
U13 boys 800m
1.Oscar Greenwood 2.43
2.Joe Lawrence 2.45.3
3.Oliver Anderson 2.46.7
U13 girls 800m
1.Olivia Thompson 2.40.2
2.Li-Norah Flynn 2.42
3.Megan Lawrence 2.48.4
U15 boys 800m
1.Will Fellows 2.28.7
U17 boys 800m
1.Anish Patel 2.21.4
Senior Men 800m
1.Gavin Englefield 2.20.8
U15 girls 800m
1.Amelia Clark 2.31.6
2.Jessica Goveia-Slatter 2.39.7
3.Anna Given 2.42
U17 girls 800m
1.Bethany Anderson 2.54.4
Years 2 & 3 boys 60m
1.Ben Howlett 12.3
2.Harry Lawrence 12.4
3.Connor Clark 12.8
Year 4 boys 60m
1.Ben Plummer 9.9
2.Seth Walker 10.1
3.Myles McQueen 10.4
Year 5 boys 60m
1.Jake Ellerington 9.2
2.George Williamson 9.6
3.Thomas Burrows 9.7
Year 6 boys 60m
1.Ryan McQueen 9.5
2.Omari Levers 9.8
3.Robert Jefferson 10.4
Year 3 girls 60m
1.Mia Pearce 11.5
2.Hannah Williamson 14.8
Year 4 girls 60m
1.Amore Robinson 9.6
2.Kirah Robinson 9.9
3.Phoebe Kemp 10.2
Year 5 & 6 girls 60m
1.Ika-Louise Sylvester-Walker 10.5
2.Maddie Vickers 10.7
3.Zara Karimi 10.9
U13 girls 100m
1.Anna Kassim 14.8
2.Asia Padmore 15.5
3.Hannah Carter 15.7
U13 boys 100m
1.Oliver Preest 14.2
2.Joe Lawrence 15.8
3.Jamie Howlett 16.4
U15 boys 100m
1.Marcus Romilly 13.3
U15 girls 100m
1.Davina Boateng 14.2
2.Rhianna Levy 14.5
Senior Women 100m
1.Natasha McKenna 16.3
Senior Women 400m
1.Natasha McKenna 76.1
U17 girls 400m
Bethany Anderson 78.7
U15 girls 400m
Mary-Kate Flynn 78.7
U15 boys Mile
1.Nathan Sellick 5.53.3
U17 boys Mile
1.James Lyne 4.47.8
2.Alex Lyne 5.39
Senior Mens Mile
1.Billy Casserley 4.56.8
U13 girls Mile
1.Olivia Thompson 6.37.3
2.Katie Jefferson 7.01.7
3.Ella-Grace Maynard 7.11.0
FIELD    
U15 girls high jump
1.Amelia Clark 1.4
2.Anna Given 1.4
3.Jessica Goveia-Slatter 1.25
U13 girls high jump
1.Jessica Alexander 1.15
2.Katie Jefferson 1.05
3.Ella-Grace Maynard 1.05
U11 girls long jump
1.Amore Robinson 2.73
2.Maddie Vickers 2.4
3.Olivia Vickers 2.33
U13 girls long jump
1.Anna Kassim 3.92
2.Ella-Grace Maynard 3.83
3.Eloise Jenkyns 3.82
U15 girls long jump
1.Rhianna Levy 4.5
2.Anna Given 3.89
3.Jessica Goveia-Slatter 3.67
U17 girls long jump
1.Bethany Anderson 3.48
U11 boys long jump
1.Omari Levers 3.19
2.Ryan McQueen 3.08
3.George Williamson 2.81
U13 boys long jump
1.Daniel Edwards 3.82
2.Oliver Anderson 3.5
3.Joe Lawrence 3.38
U13 boys shot
1.Thomas Porter 6.25
2.Jamie Howlett 5.38
3.Oliver Anderson 3.91
U13 girls shot
1.Li-Norah Flynn 5.1
2.Megan Lawrence 4.55
U15 boys shot
1.Marcus Romilly 10.31
U15 girls shot
1.Ella Price 6.46
2.Amelia Clark 6.14
3.Jessica Goveia-Slatter 5.9
Senior Men shot
1.Simon Manning 8.13
U11 girls speed bounce
1.Maddie Vickers 42
1.Fleur Coppack 42
2.Ana-Li Flynn 41
3.Isobel Ward 39
U13 girls speed bounce
1.Eloise Jenkyns 54
2.Ellie Dibley 54
3.Hannah Carter 51
U11 boys speed bounce
I.Oscar Reynolds 46
1.George Williamson 46
2.Callum Porter 32
3.Jay Warren 28
U13 boys speed bounce
1.Thomas Porter 42
U11 girls howlers
1.Jess Whyatt 17.8
2.Harriet Martin 15.5
3.Phoebe Kemp 14.4
U13 girls howlers
1.Jessica Alexander 30.7
2.Olivia Dempsey-Streeter 29
3.Ellie Dibley 26.2
U11 boys howlers
1.Joe Kelly 31.2
2.Jake Ellerington 30.2
3.Henry Atkinson 22.1
U13 boys howlers
1.Ben Ellerington 38.1
2.Thomas Porter 35.3
3.Oliver Anderson 27.8