Team   Score                                              
  1 Chiltern Harriers   76 C                                       after 4    
  2 Dorking & Mole Valley AC   49 D                                     1st South London Harriers 910  
  3 Harlow AC   229 H                                     2nd Harlow AC 868  
  4 South London Harriers   279 S                                     3th Swale Combined AC 477  
  5 Paddock Wood AC   96 P                                     4th Paddock Wood AC 467  
  6 Swale Combined AC   110 E                                     5th Chiltern Harriers 222  
  7 Team 7     G                                     6th Dorking & Mole Valley AC 184  
  8 Team 8     Z                                            
  9 Team 9     I                                            
  10 Team 10     J                                            
  11 Team 11     K                                            
  12 Team 12     L                                            
                CH DMV HAC SLH PWAC SCAC T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 Waste         last    
100   Senior A 100m         Wind C D H S P E G Z I J K L   100A            
H 1 Amy Hunt u20 Harlow AC 13.7 6       6                           1st Harlow AC 639 17
E 2 Titilola Williams U17 Swale Combined AC 13.9 5             5                     2nd South London Harriers 631 16
ss 3 Marcella Cato u20 South London Harriers 14.0 4         4                         3th Paddock Wood AC 371 10
C 4 Kasia Walsh W35 Chiltern Harriers 14.1 3   3                               4th Swale Combined AC 367 11
P 5 Julie Preston W50 Paddock Wood AC 16.1 2           2                       5th Chiltern Harriers 146 5
  6         1                                   6th Dorking & Mole Valley AC 135 4
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     1              
100   Senior B 100m         Wind                           100B            
s 1 Michaela Green u17 South London Harriers 13.1 6         6                     aw          
HH 2 Megan Price u20 Harlow AC 13.8 5       5                                  
EE 3 Francesca Marshall u17 Swale Combined AC 16.2 4             4                            
CC 4 Angela Hughes W45 Chiltern Harriers 16.6 3   3                                      
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     3              
200   Senior A 200m         Wind                           200A            
S 1 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion u17 South London Harriers 27.1 6         6                     aw          
H 2 Amy Hunt u20 Harlow AC 29.5 5       5                                  
E 3 Francesca Marshall U17 Swale Combined AC 34.3 4             4                            
P 4 Julie Preston W50 Paddock Wood AC 36.4 3           3                              
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     3              
200   Senior B 200m         Wind                           200B            
hh 1 Megan Price u20 Harlow AC 30.1 6       6                                  
ss 2 Marcella Cato u20 South London Harriers 30.8 5         5                                
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     10              
400   Senior A 400m                                     400A            
S 1 Amy Billups u20 South London Harriers 64.0 6         6                     aw          
P 2 Claire Day W35 Paddock Wood AC 68.2 5           5                              
C 3 Kasia Walsh W35 Chiltern Harriers 69.0 4   4                                      
H 4 Katie Champion u17 Harlow AC 73.8 3       3                                  
E 5 Bobbie Cornelius u20 Swale Combined AC 76.7 2             2                            
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     1              
400   Senior B 400m                                     400B            
SS 1 Laura Manning SW South London Harriers 70.4 6         6                                
HH 2 Isabel Moss u20 Harlow AC 75.2 5       5                                  
PP 3 Sharon Hawkins W50 Paddock Wood AC 81.3 4           4                              
CC 4 Fiona Calder W35 Chiltern Harriers 109.7 3   3                                      
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     3              
800   Senior A 800m                                     800A            
S 1 Amy Billups U20 South London Harriers 2:26.5 6         6                     aw          
D 2 Beatrice Allan U17 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 2:26.6 5     5                         aw          
P 3 Maria Heslop W40 Paddock Wood AC 2:30.9 4           4                   aw          
H 4 Katie Champion U17 Harlow AC 2:39.2 3       3                                  
E 5 Kim Howes W50 Swale Combined AC 2:49.7 2             2                 aw          
C 6 Fiona Calder W35 Chiltern Harriers 4:07.9 1   1                                      
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                                    
800   Senior B 800m                                     800B            
SS 1 Laura Manning SW South London Harriers 2:29.9 6         6                                
PP 2 Claire Day W35 Paddock Wood AC 2:34.1 5           5                              
HH 3 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 2:47.7 4       4                                  
EE 4 Vilma Farrell. w35 Swale Combined AC 3:35.6 3             3                            
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     3              
1500   Senior A 1500m                                     1500A            
D 1 Lowri Morris U17 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 5:08.4 6     6                         aw          
P 2 Maria Heslop W40 Paddock Wood AC 5:13.5 5           5                   aw          
S 3 Mary James SW South London Harriers 5:22.8 4         4                                
E 4 Kim Howes SW Swale Combined AC 5:52.5 3             3                            
C 5 Barbara Ralph W60 Chiltern Harriers 6:36.8 2   2                           aw          
H 6 Isabel Moss U20 Harlow AC 6:57.6 1       1                                  
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                                    
1500   Senior B 1500m                                     1500B            
DD 1 Beatrice Allan U17 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 5:08.8 6     6                         aw          
PP 2 Claire Day W35 Paddock Wood AC 5:35.3 5           5                              
HH 3 Sharon Wright SW Harlow AC 6:15.9 4       4                                  
SS 4 Laura Manning SW South London Harriers 6:34.6 3         3                                
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     3              
3000   Senior A 3000m                                     3000A            
S 1 Steph McCall SW South London Harriers 10:10.5 6         6                     aw          
p 2 Maria Heslop W40 Paddock Wood AC 10:57.1 5           5                   aw          
e 3 Kim Howes SW Swale Combined AC 12:18.3 4             4                            
H 4 Sharon Wright SW Harlow AC 12:49.1 3       3                                  
C 5 Barbara Ralph W60 Chiltern Harriers 13:46.2 2   2                           aw          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     1              
3000   Senior B 3000m                                     3000B            
SS 1 Natalie Gentry SW South London Harriers 11:12.8 6         6                     aw          
PP 2 Sharon Hawkins W50 Paddock Wood AC 12:05.2 5           5                   aw          
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     10              
100HW   Senior A 100mH         Wind                           100HA            
E 1 Bobbie Cornelius u20 Swale Combined AC 19.8 6             6                            
  2         5                                          
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     15              
100HW   Senior B 100mH         Wind                           100HB            
  1         6                                          
  2         5                                          
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     21              
400HW   Senior A 400mH                                     400HA            
E 1 Bobbie Cornelius u20 Swale Combined AC 85.3 6             6                            
H 2 Isobel Moss u20 Harlow AC 102.8 5       5                                  
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     10              
400HW   Senior B 400mH                                     400HB            
HH 1 Steph Fuller SW Harlow AC 127.5 6       6                                  
  2         5                                          
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     15              
HJ   Senior A High Jump                                     HJA            
H 1 Dawn Jones w45 Harlow AC 1.40 6       6                       aw          
E 2 Titilola Williams u17 Swale Combined AC 1.35 5             5                            
S 3 Harmony Adegbite u20 South London Harriers 1.20 4         4                                
C 4 Angela Hughes W45 Chiltern Harriers 1.15 3   3                                      
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     3              
HJ   Senior B High Jump                                     HJB            
SS 1 Phoebe Embury u17 South London Harriers 1.00 6         6                                
  2         5                                          
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     15              
PV   Senior A Pole Vault                                     PVA            
H 1 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 1.50 6       6                                  
  2         5                                          
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     15              
PV   Senior B Pole Vault                                     PVB            
  1         6                                          
  2         5                                          
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     21              
LJ   Senior A Long Jump         Wind                           LJA            
H 1 Naomi Harryman u20 Harlow AC 5.17 6       6                       aw          
E 2 Alice English u17 Swale Combined AC 4.60 5             5                 aw          
C 3 Kasia Walsh W35 Chiltern Harriers 4.52 4   4                           aw          
SS 4 Marcella Cato u20 South London Harriers 4.48 3         3                                
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     3              
LJ   Senior B Long Jump         Wind                           LJB            
HH 1 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 4.50 6       6                       aw          
S 2 Harmony Adegbite u20 South London Harriers 3.80 5         5                                
CC 3 Angela Hughes W45 Chiltern Harriers 3.40 4   4                                      
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     6              
TJ   Senior A Triple Jump         Wind                           TJA            
E 1 Titilola Williams u17 Swale Combined AC 9.66 6             6                 aw          
H 2 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 9.46 5       5                       aw          
S 3 Marcella Cato u20 South London Harriers 9.05 4         4                                
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     6              
TJ   Senior B Triple Jump         Wind                           TJB            
EE 1 Bobbie Cornelius u20 Swale Combined AC 8.54 6             6                            
SS 2 Harmony Adegbite u20 South London Harriers 6.87 5         5                                
HH 3 Steph Fuller SW Harlow AC 5.41 4       4                                  
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     6              
SPW   Senior A Shot Putt                                     SPA            
S 1 Frankie Evans u20 South London Harriers 9.90 6         6                     aw          
H 2 Naomi Harryman u20 Harlow AC 9.35 5       5                       aw          
DD 3 Jane Wilcox W45 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 6.77 4     4                                    
e 4 Vilma Farrel W35 Swale Combined AC 5.97 3             3                            
C 5 Sue Bree W55 Chiltern Harriers 5.86 2   2                                      
p 6 Claire Day W35 Paddock Wood AC 5.55 1           1                              
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                                    
SPW   Senior B Shot Putt                                     SPB            
SS 1 Harmony Adegbite u20 South London Harriers 8.38 6         6                     aw          
HH 2 Eleanor Moss u20 Harlow AC 7.25 5       5                                  
D 3 Kasia Kublik SW Dorking & Mole Valley AC 5.62 4     4                                    
pp 4 Julie Preston W50 Paddock Wood AC 5.50 3           3                              
ee 5 Christine Lynch w55 Swale Combined AC 5.02 2             2                            
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     1              
DTW   Senior A Discus                                     DTA            
D 1 Kasia Kublik SW Dorking & Mole Valley AC 29.06 6     6                         aw          
S 2 Frankie Evans u20 South London Harriers 28.53 5         5                     aw          
CC 3 Claire Buttivant U17 Chiltern Harriers 25.72 4   4                           aw          
H 4 Steph Fuller SW Harlow AC 22.60 3       3                                  
E 5 Vilma Farrel w35 Swale Combined AC 14.62 2             2                            
P 6 Sharon Hawkins W50 Paddock Wood AC 11.94 1           1                              
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                                    
DTW   Senior B Discus                                     DTB            
HH 1 Isabel Moss u20 Harlow AC 19.99 6       6                                  
SS 2 Jill Lula w35 South London Harriers 18.24 5         5                                
DD 3 Jane Wilcox W45 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 16.04 4     4                                    
C 4 Sue Bree W55 Chiltern Harriers 14.71 3   3                                      
EE 5 Christine Lynch w55 Swale Combined AC 14.53 2             2                            
PP 6 Jan Duffin W60 Paddock Wood AC 7.00 1           1                              
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                                    
HTW   Senior A Hammer                                     HTA            
S 1 Maya Smith u20 South London Harriers 31.38 6         6                     aw          
H 2 Steph Fuller SW Harlow AC 31.23 5       5                       aw          
dd 3 Jane Wilcox W45 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 22.69 4     4                                    
E 4 Vilma Farrel w35 Swale Combined AC 15.92 3             3                            
C 5 Sue Bree W55 Chiltern Harriers 13.77 2   2                                      
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     1              
HTW   Senior B Hammer                                     HTB            
SS 1 Frankie Evans u20 South London Harriers 29.53 6         6                     aw          
d 2 Kasia Kublik SW Dorking & Mole Valley AC 21.24 5     5                                    
HH 3 Eleanor Moss u20 Harlow AC 15.80 4       4                                  
EE 4 Christine Lynch w55 Swale Combined AC 13.43 3             3                            
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     3              
JTW   Senior A Javelin                                     JTA            
hh 1 Eleanor Moss u20 Harlow AC 30.85 6       6                       aw          
C 2 Sue Bree W55 Chiltern Harriers 18.59 5   5                           aw          
S 3 Frankie Evans u20 South London Harriers 18.38 4         4                                
ee 4 Vilma Farrell w35 Swale Combined AC 14.64 3             3                            
dd 5 Jane Wilcox W45 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 12.90 2     2                                    
P 6 Elizabeth Duffin W35 Paddock Wood AC 11.31 1           1                              
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                                    
JTW   Senior B Javelin                                     JTB            
h 1 Naomi Harryman u20 Harlow AC 25.14 6       6                       aw          
SS 2 Harmony Adegbite u20 South London Harriers 17.71 5         5                                
e 3 Christine Lynch w55 Swale Combined AC 12.44 4             4                            
d 4 Kasia Kublik SW Dorking & Mole Valley AC 11.35 3     3                                    
PP 5 Julie Preston W50 Paddock Wood AC 10.44 2           2                              
CC 6 Fiona Calder w35 Chiltern Harriers 6.60 1   1                                      
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                                    
4x100   Senior 4x100m                                     4x100            
S 1 South London Harriers SW South London Harriers 55.3 6         6                                
H 2 Harlow AC SW Harlow AC 58.1 5       5                                  
E 3 Swale Combined AC SW Swale Combined AC 65.9 4             4                            
P 4 Paddock Wood AC SW Paddock Wood AC 67.9 3           3                              
C 5 Chiltern Harriers SW Chiltern Harriers 73.9 2   2                                      
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     1              
4x400   Senior 4x400m                                     4x400            
S 1 South London Harriers SW South London Harriers 4:38.2 6         6                                
H 2 Harlow AC SW Harlow AC 4:52.9 5       5                                  
E 3 Swale Combined AC SW Swale Combined AC 5:12.9 4             4                            
P 4 Paddock Wood AC SW Paddock Wood AC 5:16.3 3           3                              
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     3              
80HU17W   U17 Women A 80mH         Wind                           80HA            
S 1 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion U17 South London Harriers 12.1 6         6                     aw          
E 2 Alice English U17 Swale Combined AC 14.2 5             5                            
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     10              
80HU17W   U17 Women B 80mH         Wind                           80HB            
  1         6                                          
  2         5                                          
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     21              
300HW   U17 Women A 300mH                                     300HA            
S 1 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion U17 South London Harriers 50.6 6         6                     aw          
E 2 Alice English U17 Swale Combined AC 54.4 5             5                            
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     10              
100   Under 15 Girls A 100m         Wind                           100A            
S 1 Davina Boateng U15 South London Harriers 12.4 6         6                     aw          
H 2 Eilidh Malcolm U15 Harlow AC 14.4 5       5                                  
P 3 Sophie Wise U15 Paddock Wood AC 15.0 4           4                              
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     6              
100   Under 15 Girls B 100m         Wind                           100B            
SS 1 Saffron Tuck U15 South London Harriers 13.3 6         6                     aw          
HH 2 Millie Upton u13 Harlow AC 16.5 5       5                                  
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     10              
200   Under 15 Girls A 200m         Wind                           200A            
S 1 Davina Boateng U15 South London Harriers 26.0 6         6                     aw          
c 2 Lauren Armstrong U15 Chiltern Harriers 29.3 5   5                                      
h 3 Ami Ashby U15 Harlow AC 30.1 4       4                                  
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     6              
200   Under 15 Girls B 200m         Wind                           200B            
ss 1 Marisse Cato U15 South London Harriers 29.7 6         6                                
hh 2 Mairi Malcolm u13 Harlow AC 34.5 5       5                                  
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     10              
800   Under 15 Girls A 800m                                     800A            
S 1 Peggy Winterborne u13 South London Harriers 2:45.2 6         6                                
H 2 Eilidh Malcolm U15 Harlow AC 2:48.6 5       5                                  
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     10              
800   Under 15 Girls B 800m                                     800B            
SS 1 Amy Beattie u13 South London Harriers 2:49.2 6         6                                
HH 2 Katie Brennan u13 Harlow AC 3:17.1 5       5                                  
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     10              
1500   Under 15 Girls A 1500m                                     1500A            
H 1 Lottie Rowedder U15 Harlow AC 5:18.9 6       6                       aw          
S 2 Amelia Clark U15 South London Harriers 5:38.8 5         5                                
C 3 Millie Hughes U13 Chiltern Harriers 6:06.3 4   4                                      
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     6              
1500   Under 15 Girls B 1500m                                     1500B            
SS 1 Megan Lawrence u13 South London Harriers 5:55.1 6         6                                
HH 2 Grace Malcolm u13 Harlow AC 6:30.7 5       5                                  
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     10              
75HU15W   Under 15 Girls A 75mH         Wind                           75HA            
S 1 Ella Price U15 South London Harriers 13.7 6         6                     aw          
H 2 Ami Ashby U15 Harlow AC 14.1 5       5                       aw          
P 3 Sophie Wise U15 Paddock Wood AC 15.8 4           4                              
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     6              
75HU15W   Under 15 Girls B 75mH         Wind                           75HB            
SS 1 Marisse Cato U15 South London Harriers 15.8 6         6                                
  2         5                                          
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
  11                                                    
  12                                     15              
HJ   Under 15 Girls A High Jump                                     HJA            
H 1 Beth Harryman U15 Harlow AC 1.40 6       6                       aw          
S 2 Amelia Clark U15 South London Harriers 1.40 5         5                     aw          
P 3 Sky Christie U13 Paddock Wood AC 1.30 4           4                   aw          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                                                    
  10                                                    
11 42 42 42                                              
  12                                     6              
HJ   Under 15 Girls B High Jump                                     HJB            
SS 1 Ella Price U15 South London Harriers 1.30 6         6                                
  2         5                                          
  3         4                                          
  4         3                                          
  5         2                                          
  6         1                                          
  7                                                    
  8                                                    
  9                        </