SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE
21st January 2012
 
YEAR 3 & 4 BOYS
 
1. Thomas Portor Coulsdon C of E
2.Nathan Fitzpatrick Gresham
3.James Dael Chipstead Valley
4.Jack Nelson Keston
5.Zac Jeanner Coulsdon C of E
6.Peter Edwards Margaret Roper
7.Tom Annetts Chipstead Valley
8Joseph Hainsworth Coulsdon C of E
9.Tommy Jaye Margaret Roper
10Jackson McLeanMargaret Roper
11.Elliott Denman Atwood
12.Jamie Hill Chipstead Valley
13.Christopher Gerkin St.Aidans
14.Christopher Finch Gresham
15Daniel Hughes Gresham
16Joshua Lee Gresham
17Tady Kaene Atwood
18Jared Cruickshank Atwood
19Ben Clarke Atwood
20Aaron Gillett Atwood
21.Ben Clark Atwood
22.Cameron Hill Chipstead Valley
23.Noah Phillips Keston
24.Liam Brant Margaret Roper
25Eoin Lawlor Margaret Roper
26.Tom Whitterbury Chipstead Valley
27.Cian Maloney Margaret Roper
28Charlie Wurledge Atwood
29Joe Price Keston.
30Ben Watt Gresham
31Nathan Green Coulsdon C of E
32Max Margan-Hutchinson Coulsdon C of E
33Evan Potter Margaret Roper
34.Sheldon McFarlene Gresham
35.Daniel Laing St.Aidans
36Edward Cecil St.Aidans
37Robert Devivo
38Ronan Brennen Gresham
39Connor Cecil St.Aidans
40Matthew Coxon Coulsdon C of E
41Maks Titterton Margaret Roper
Year 3 & 4 girls results.
1.Isabella Sims Cumnor House Girls
2.Peggy Winterborne Downend
3.Maddy Sims Cumnor House
4.Amy Beattie Coulsdon C of E
5.Kalin Charles Cumnor House Girls
6.Laura Mason Gresham
7Katie Mooney St.Aidans
8Lily Warmington St.Aidans
9.Christina Cater Cumnor House Girls
10Georgina Skeates Coulsdon C of E
11.Chloe Doddimeade Margaret Roper
12.Sophie Locke Coulsdon C of E
13.Olivia Dempsey-Streeter Margaret Roper
14.Charlie Brawn Cumnor House Gilrs
15Shermye Modupe Cumnor House Girls
16 Tilly Foard Chipstead Valley.
17.Simran Soor Cumnor House Girls
18.Emma Davies Cumnor House Girls
19.Farina Fernando-Smith Margaret Roper
20.Morgan Cumnor House Girls
21Amelia Purnell Gresham
22.Sophie Hill Atwood
23.Georgie Seymour Woodmansterne
24.Charlie Watkins Coulsdon C of E
25Zoe Cumnor House Girls
26.Zara Cumnor House Girls
27.Bel Stubley Margaret Roper
28.Emma Stephenson Coulsdon C of E
29.Bella Marcuso Cumnor House Girls
30 Gabrielle Cumnor House Girls
31.Ellie Burch Chipstead Valley
32.Yasmin Folkes Atwood
33.Annabel Saunders Margaret Roper
34.Erica Cumnor House Girls
35.Lizzie Cumnor House Girls
36.Lauren Hone Keston
37.Francesca Rugger St.Aidans
38.Atlanta Carnery Chipstead Valley
39.Megan Forrester Atwood
40.Lucie Day
41.Emily Moore Keston
42.Rosie Heath Chipstead Valley
43.Charlotte Lee Chipstead Valley
44.Stephanie Byrne St.Aidans
45.Anjah Cumnor House Girls
46.Katie Chapman Atwood
 
YEAR 5 & 6 Boys
 
1.Karl Fernando-Smith Margaret Roper
2Kieran Green Coulsdon C of E
3Daniel Dos-Santos Margaret Roper
4.Darcy Braimoh Woodley
5Aaron Hilson St.Aidens
6.Sam Mason Gresham
7Max Mouna Gresham
8.Chris Langton Margaret Roper
9Joe Twyford Atwood
10Eddie Smith Keston
11.Luca Brewster Atwood
12Ciaran Brennan Gresham
13.Laurie Bedford Chipstead Valley
14.Adam Phillips Gresham
15.Ethan Waller Warrenmead
16Ted Twyford Atwood
17Louis Mitchell Coulsdon C of E
18.Nathan Palmer Keston
19.Luke Beattie Coulsdon C of E
20Ralph Hope Coulsdon C of E
21Ben Vaillant Gresham
22.?
23.Ben Staples Gresham
24.Danny Porter Gresham
25Joshua Taylor Margaret Roper.
26Finlay Evans Coulsdon C of E
27Sam Willmott Gresham/Blake Plows Coulsdon
28.Thomas Hannon St.Aidans
29.Jack Wood Cousldon Cof E
30?
31.Jaciel St.Thomas of Canterbury
32.Billy Laing Keston
33Alex Keble Gresham
34Luke Moore Keston
35.Reece Davidson Gresham
36 ConorO’Brien Gresham
37George Funnell Coulsdon CofE
38William Evans Margaret Roper
39Jack Day St.Aidans
40Matthew Byrne St.Aidans
41Saleem Azi Gresham
 
YEAR 5 & 6 girls
1. Sasha Hill Margaret Roper
2.Kiyah Wilks Rosemead
3.Laura Brown Gresham
4.Merle Redhead Edmund Waller
5.Mia Fernando-Solini Margaret Roper
6.Emily O’Donoghue St.Aidans
7.Saffron Tuck Chipstead Valley
8.Jessica Gouveia-Slatter Margaret Roper
9.Ella Price Keston
10.Holly McGregor Cumnor House Girls
11.Caroline Salmon Margaret Roper
12Megan French Keston
13.Mary Neale-Smith Margaret Roper
14Jessica White The Hayes
15Lara Sandle Keston
16.Anabel Quartly Margaret Roper
17. Yasmin Lundt Chipstead Valley
18.Bethany French Keston
19.Alex Langton Margaret Roper
20.Kirsty Steele Coulsdon C of E
21Sophie Shanahan Margaret Roper
22Amy Pilbeam Atwood
23.Molly Matthews Coulsdon C of E
24.Emma Walsh St.Aidans
25Olivia Cleary Margaret Roper
26.Millie Summers Cumnor House Girls
27Mune Cumnor House Girls
28Ciara Darling St.Aidans
29Zoe Annetts Chipstead Valley
30Milly Collin Cumnor House Girls
31.Charlotte Drew Cumnor House Girls
32.Amelia Fox Margaret Roper
33.Megan Cormican Margaret Roper/Catherine Finch Gresham
34.Megan Lewis Gresham
35.Marie Lambron Cumnor House Girls
36Jemma Croley Margaret Roper
37.Gemma Denman Atwood
38.?
39. Olivia Sattar Cumnor House Girls
40.Josephine Clerkin St.Aidans
41.Evie Banister Keston
42.Sharon Yemare Coulsdon C of E
43 Charlotte Cumnor House Girls
44.Mollie Boxall Margaret Roper
45Charlotte Vaillant Gresham
46 Georgie Davis Coulsdon C of E
47 Emma Wilson Coulsdon C of E
 
Year 3 & 4 Girls
1.Cumnor House Girls 32
2.Coulsdon C of E 78
3.Margaret Roper 103
4.St.Aidans 121
5.Gresham 168
6.Chipstead Valley 170
7.Atwood 186
8.Keston 218
 
 
Year 3 & 4 Boys
 
1.Chipstead Valley 70
2.Margaret Roper 74
3.Gresham 77
4.Coulsdon CofE 77
5.Atwood 85
6.Keston 118
7.St.Aidans 164
 
 
Year 5 & 6 Girls
 
1.Margaret Roper 38
2.Keston 95
3.Cumnor House 124
4..St.Aidans 152
5.Chipstead Valley 161
6.Gresham 163
7.Coulsdon C of E 177
8.Atwood 220
 
Year 5 & 6 Boys.
 
1.Gresham 60
2.Margaret Roper 75
3.Coulsdon CofE 84
4.Atwood 120
5.Keston 136
6.St.Aidans 154
7.Chipstead Valley 181