Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:38:00 GARROD, Ollie Epsom & Ewell Harriers  
  2 0:38:45 MOSES, Alister Reigate Priory AC  
  3 0:38:51 MAJOR, Stuart South London Harriers MV40
  4 0:38:57 KILLINGLEY, Phil Ranelagh Harriers  
  5 0:39:26 REYNOLDS, Bryn Clapham Chasers RC  
  6 0:39:39 HARRIS, Ryan Reigate Priory AC MV40
  7 0:39:42 DRAKE, Robert South London Harriers  
  8 0:39:52 BUTLER, Paul Reigate Priory AC  
  9 0:40:04 HARRISON, Ian Striders of Croydon AC  
  10 0:40:11 REES, Edward Clapham Chasers RC  
  11 0:40:31 BLAKE, Stephen Woking AC  
  12 0:40:49 CARLISLE, Matt Clapham Chasers RC  
  13 0:41:20 MOCKETT, Ted Ranelagh Harriers  
  14 0:41:28 CASSERLEY, Billy    
  15 0:41:38 WALKER, Andrew Reigate Priory AC  
  16 0:42:20 MUNRO, Matthew Herne Hill Harriers  
  17 0:42:23 BRIDGES, Mark Wimbledon Windmilers  
  18 0:42:30 CHIDGEY, Tim Belgrave Harriers  
  19 0:42:32 WILLIAMSON, David Tadworth AC MV40
  20 0:42:37 CUNNINGHAM, Cian London City Athletics Club  
  21 0:42:37 CURRIE, Steven    
  22 0:42:47 MILLS, Peter Striders of Croydon AC  
  23 0:42:52 MUNGOVAN, Jordan Ranelagh Harriers  
  24 0:42:59 ADAMS, James Guildford & Godalming AC  
  25 0:43:01 WILLIAMS, David Sutton Runners MV40
  26 0:43:03 SMITH, Jonathan Ranelagh Harriers  
  27 0:43:09 RABBETTS, Mark Wimbledon Windmilers MV40
  28 0:43:12 LAWLEY, David Ranelagh Harriers  
  29 0:43:13 HOLAH, Daniel    
  30 0:43:14 SCANNELL, Jack Eryri Harriers MV40
  31 0:43:19 DZIKOWSKI, Raymond Woodford Green MV50
  32 0:43:20 BASS, Stephen Reigate Priory AC  
  33 0:43:48 QUARTON, Glenn South London Harriers MV50
  34 0:43:54 HOLMES, Dan Clapham Chasers RC  
  35 0:43:58 HENNESSY, Gordon Collingwood AC MV50
  36 0:44:00 HERSEY, Damien Sutton Runners  
  37 0:44:13 CONSTANTINOU, Mark Collingwood AC MV50
  38 0:44:20 HATCHER, Liam South London Harriers  
  39 0:44:27 PRENTICE, Stuart Dorking & Mole Valley AC MV40
  40 0:44:31 ROSE, Mark Woking AC  
  41 0:44:33 HOGG, Nicky Hercules Wimbledon AC  
  42 0:44:38 KITCHING, Ian South London Harriers MV60
  43 0:44:44 McLAUGHLAN, Gavin Wimbledon Windmilers MV50
  44 0:44:47 DE SILVA, Megan Ranelagh Harriers  
  45 0:44:59 LYNE, James South London Harriers  
  46 0:45:08 BERRY, Gordon Wimbledon Windmilers  
  47 0:45:12 SIRUFFO, Cecilia Guildford & Godalming AC LV35
  48 0:45:14 CONSTANTINOU, Antony Collingwood AC MV50
  49 0:45:15 FARRELL, Andrew London City Athletics Club MV40
  50 0:45:37 CHEETHAM, Thomas Hercules Wimbledon AC MV40
  51 0:45:42 SUNCKELL, Ben Guildford & Godalming AC  
  52 0:45:44 DAVIDSON, Chris Elmbridge RRC  
  53 0:45:47 STIFF, Philip South London Harriers MV50
  54 0:45:48 MASON, Mike Collingwood AC  
  55 0:46:00 MACENHILL, Justin Striders of Croydon AC MV40
  56 0:46:04 STEEDMAN, Jenny Guildford & Godalming AC  
  57 0:46:07 BOND, Stewart Hercules Wimbledon AC MV40
  58 0:46:14 ENGLEFIELD, Gavin South London Harriers  
  59 0:46:20 HAWTIN, Kit Guildford & Godalming AC  
  60 0:46:27 FLANAGAN, Andrew Guildford & Godalming AC  
  61 0:46:28 SAVAGE, Terry Hercules Wimbledon AC  
  62 0:46:30 MAN, Richard Woking AC  
  63 0:46:42 RAND, Peter Tadworth AC MV60
  64 0:46:45 DRYSDALE, Graeme Striders of Croydon AC MV40
  65 0:46:47 CURTIS, Christopher Collingwood AC MV40
  66 0:47:03 MABBUTT, Martin South London Harriers MV50
  67 0:47:10 WELCH, John Reigate Priory AC MV50
  68 0:47:11 LLOYD, Martin Collingwood AC MV50
  69 0:47:12 HEATT-SMITH, Ben South London Harriers  
  70 0:47:13 SUTHERLAND, Graham Clapham Chasers RC  
  71 0:47:18 PLUMPTON, Carl South London Harriers MV50
  72 0:47:20 FROGGATT, Christian Reigate Priory AC MV40
  73 0:47:25 MABBUTT, Charlie    
  74 0:47:26 HEGESIPPE, Mickael Sandhurst Joggers MV40
  75 0:47:36 TODD, Mark Tadworth AC MV40
  76 0:47:47 SYNNOTT-WELLS, Marie Ranelagh Harriers LV45
  77 0:48:01 ANDERSON, Stewart Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  78 0:48:04 DAVIS, Andy South London Harriers MV40
  79 0:48:10 URQUIA, Norman Wimbledon Windmilers MV40
  80 0:48:12 HOLLINGSWORTH, Noel The Stragglers RC MV50
  81 0:48:13 POCOCK, Mike Reigate Priory AC MV50
  82 0:48:14 MACKAY, John South London Harriers  
  83 0:48:16 JAMES, Mary South London Harriers LV35
  84 0:48:18 MOUNTAIN, Denise London City Athletics Club LV35
  85 0:48:19 WALSH, Mark    
  86 0:48:23 McDONALD, Susan South London Harriers LV45
  87 0:48:24 HAYES, Adam Clapham Chasers RC  
  88 0:48:26 OATS, Ben Putney Running Club  
  89 0:48:28 WALKER, Daniel Clapham Chasers RC  
  90 0:48:31 CROZIER, Frances Clapham Chasers RC  
  91 0:48:42 LYNE, Alex South London Harriers  
  92 0:48:59 CLANCEY, Steve South London Harriers MV40
  93 0:49:02 LEGUET, Odes-Clara Woking AC  
  94 0:49:05 MORGAN, Glen Veterans AC MV50
  95 0:49:06 HEWITT, Adam Guildford & Godalming AC  
  96 0:49:13 GRIFFIN, William Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  97 0:49:16 BAKER, Andrew Guildford & Godalming AC  
  98 0:49:17 COLEMAN, Richard Putney Running Club  
  99 0:49:18 LOBO, James London City Athletics Club  
  100 0:49:20 TOSTEE, Karen London City Athletics Club  
  101 0:49:21 CHAPPELL, Wayne Reigate Priory AC MV40
  102 0:49:23 KEDWARD, Katie Clapham Chasers RC  
  103 0:49:24 HALL, Rebecca Ranelagh Harriers  
  104 0:49:27 HOYLE, Nick Clapham Chasers RC MV40
  105 0:49:29 BURRELL, Simon Ranelagh Harriers MV50
  106 0:49:31 BRAMLEY, Nigel Epsom Oddballs RC MV40
  107 0:49:33 SMEE, Mark Saints & Sinners Fun Runners MV50
  108 0:49:34 SURTEES, Guy Wimbledon Windmilers MV50
  109 0:49:36 BAKER, Stehen Saints & Sinners Fun Runners MV50
  110 0:49:38 MAYO, Bronwyn Wimbledon Windmilers  
  111 0:49:45 MARSH, Kennagh Crawley AC  
  112 0:49:47 MORTON, Chris Striders of Croydon AC MV50
  113 0:50:04 ST CLAIR, Cat Clapham Chasers RC LV35
  114 0:50:07 CORBETT, Brian Elmbridge RRC  
  115 0:50:13 GIBSON, Alistar Guildford & Godalming AC MV40
  116 0:50:19 SHORE, Ben Ranelagh Harriers  
  117 0:50:34 SIMOLA, Hannu London City Athletics Club  
  118 0:50:37 BRETT, David Brighton & Hove City AC MV50
  119 0:50:39 FRIEND, Ben Guildford & Godalming AC  
  120 0:50:42 INGOLDBY, Robert Guildford & Godalming AC  
  121 0:50:44 COX, Alan New Eltham Joggers MV50
  122 0:50:46 MGUIRE, Amy Clapham Chasers RC  
  123 0:50:57 STANFORD, Paul Striders of Croydon AC MV40
  124 0:51:11 MAHER, Bernadette Wimbledon Windmilers  
  125 0:51:16 CHART, Robert Collingwood AC MV50
  126 0:51:33 EVANS, Dan Putney Running Club  
  127 0:51:39 MORLEY, Robert Putney Running Club  
  128 0:51:40 AIKIN, Stephen Ranelagh Harriers MV50
  129 0:51:47 WHATMOUGH, Suzy Ranelagh Harriers  
  130 0:51:48 O'LEARY, Kevin   MV40
  131 0:51:50 SEAMAN, Nick Dorking & Mole Valley AC MV50
  132 0:51:55 ESGUEVILLAS, Alberto Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  133 0:51:58 UPTON, Stephanie Striders of Croydon AC LV45
  134 0:51:59 SAPSARD, Paul Reigate Priory AC MV50
  135 0:52:04 VENNING, Alan London City Athletics Club  
  136 0:52:09 READ, Christopher Ranelagh Harriers MV50
  137 0:52:20 BELL, Marcus Tadworth AC  
  138 0:52:27 LAURENCE, Peter Striders of Croydon AC  
  139 0:52:30 LOGUE, Stephen Ranelagh Harriers MV50
  140 0:52:31 SUTCLIFFE, Nick London City Athletics Club MV40
  141 0:52:38 SAUNDERS, Matthew South London Harriers MV50
  142 0:52:45 GAMBIN, Joseph    
  143 0:53:03 SMITH, Dale lul running  
  144 0:53:10 CACISI, Giusseppe   NDB
  145 0:53:11 AUSTIN, Mark Saints & Sinners Fun Runners MV40
  146 0:53:16 BUSH, Nigel South London Harriers MV60
  147 0:53:18 STEVENS, Paul Putney Running Club  
  148 0:53:27 ADEYEMO, Olatunde Sutton Runners MV50
  149 0:53:34 TAYLOR, David Reigate Priory AC MV40
  150 0:53:35 CRAIG, Emma South London Harriers  
  151 0:53:37 MIKELAS, Grant    
  152 0:53:44 WOODS, Colin Tadworth AC MV40
  153 0:53:46 HAMILTON, Neil Reigate Priory AC MV50
  154 0:53:49 MABEY, Peter   MV50
  155 0:53:51 MONGAN, Paul South London Harriers MV50
  156 0:53:58 ROWLAND, Sonia Ranelagh Harriers LV55
  157 0:54:05 KREICA, Diana Clapham Chasers RC  
  158 0:54:07 CLAYTON, Mark Lingfield RC MV50
  159 0:54:08 STOCK, Keith   MV50
  160 0:54:10 WALLACE, Duncan    
  161 0:54:16 HAYES, Dan South London Harriers MV40
  162 0:54:18 MIKELAS, Trevor   MV60
  163 0:54:18 PELLING, Graham Polegate Plodders MV60
  164 0:54:29 SMITH, Emily Epsom Allsorts  
  165 0:54:35 EVANS, Martin Elmbridge RRC MV40
  166 0:54:39 CLARK, Andrew Reigate Priory AC MV40
  167 0:54:49 DEWAR-SMITH, Robin Reigate Priory AC MV40
  168 0:54:49 HELLIWELL, Annette Collingwood AC LV55
  169 0:54:51 GOULD, Martin Elmbridge RRC MV40
  170 0:54:54 WILLIAMS, Victoria South London Harriers  
  171 0:54:55 LAURENCE, Becky Striders of Croydon AC LV35
  172 0:54:59 ERCOLANO, Salvatore South London Harriers MV40
  173 0:55:03 HAYES, Katie Clapham Chasers RC  
  174 0:55:07 KNOLL, Jean-Marc Putney Running Club MV40
  175 0:55:10 GOSDEN, George   MV40
  176 0:55:11 LOWTHER, Mark Tadworth AC MV40
  177 0:55:14 FINDELL, Lee   MV40
  178 0:55:23 MORRIS, David   MV40
  179 0:55:26 MARCEL, Clementine    
  180 0:55:28 MITCHELL, Viv South London Harriers LV45
  181 0:55:32 WILLIAMSON, Alex Tadworth AC  
  182 0:55:49 HOGG, Roland Tadworth AC MV40
  183 0:55:50 COOKE, Tim South London Harriers MV50
  184 0:55:52 CLAGUE, Ellen Ranelagh Harriers LV45
  185 0:55:56 SAMELE, Chiara Wimbledon Windmilers LV45
  186 0:56:04 PENNELLS, William Striders of Croydon AC  
  187 0:56:11 McMAHON, Graham Woking AC MV50
  188 0:56:13 PENNELLS, Geoffrey Striders of Croydon AC MV50
  189 0:56:18 QUINLAN, Martin Sutton & District AC MV50
  190 0:56:19 CLARK, Michael Reigate Priory AC MV40
  191 0:56:20 ZELTNER, Frederike London City Athletics Club  
  192 0:56:23 STRONG, Ian Epsom Oddballs RC MV50
  193 0:56:24 BRADLEY, Emma    
  194 0:56:28 WARD, Michael Dulwich Runners AC MV50
  195 0:56:29 BROWNING, Kevan   MV50
  196 0:56:35 JONES, Sophie Clapham Chasers RC  
  197 0:56:36 BAKER, Rachel Clapham Chasers RC  
  198 0:56:38 ABRAHAMS, Darren    
  199 0:56:41 VALENTINE, Barry Clapham Chasers RC  
  200 0:56:44 BROWN, Keith Croydon Harriers MV50
  201 0:56:50 CAMP, Lloyd Ranelagh Harriers MV50
  202 0:56:53 BAKSH, Ken Beckenham RC MV60
  203 0:56:54 YOKOM, Paul Horsham Joggers MV40
  204 0:57:06 FORD, Chris Road Runners Club MV70
  205 0:57:07 HOOKS, Paula   LV45
  206 0:57:11 THOMPSON, Mark   MV50
  207 0:57:27 SMITH, Chloe    
  208 0:57:29 DRISCOLL, Steve   MV40
  209 0:57:39 SUTHERLAND, Ian   MV50
  210 0:57:45 GIVEN, Vernon Lingfield RC MV40
  211 0:57:54 CURTIS, Tom Collingwood AC  
  212 0:57:56 ALLIBONE, Peter    
  213 0:57:59 WATSON, Gaelle Reigate Priory AC LV35
  214 0:58:07 ROWE, Stuart    
  215 0:58:07 REX, Matthew   MV40
  216 0:58:09 MASON, James Saints & Sinners Fun Runners MV40
  217 0:58:19 SHARMA, Amrut Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  218 0:58:20 STELLING, David   MV50
  219 0:58:24 INGRAM, Linda South London Harriers LV35
  220 0:58:33 HASTIE, Grant    
  221 0:58:39 WATSON, Stefan London City Athletics Club  
  222 0:58:40 SMITH, Martin   MV40
  223 0:58:50 NOTTIDGE, David Lingfield RC MV50
  224 0:58:54 TREW, Rachel Epsom Allsorts LV35
  225 0:58:56 MUNN, Jane Tadworth AC LV45
  226 0:59:01 GALLAGHER, Tony   MV50
  227 0:59:14 NADAS, Encsi South London Harriers LV35
  228 0:59:16 MATTHEWS, Alan Tadworth AC MV60
  229 0:59:18 MATTHEWS, Mary Tadworth AC LV55
  230 0:59:23 CORR, William South London Harriers MV40
  231 0:59:56 CAUTICK, Rav larkfield AC  
  232 1:00:05 IONASCU, Louise Dorking & Mole Valley AC LV35
  233 1:00:06 TURRINI, Paolo London Cty Athletics Club  
  234 1:00:06 GUNDRY, Christopher   MV50
  235 1:00:22 CURRIE, Don Hailsham Harriers MV50
  236 1:00:23 KAWIECKI, Anton    
  237 1:00:27 ELKIN, Rob    
  238 1:00:34 BURTONSHAW, Dave Orpington Road Runners MV40
  239 1:00:44 BRADLEY, Mark   MV50
  240 1:00:58 ALLEN, Sarah Herne Hill Harriers LV45
  241 1:01:07 GRAY, Tim Collingwood AC MV40
  242 1:01:15 HUTCHINGS, Mark Striders of Croydon AC MV40
  243 1:01:18 HOLAH, Alec    
  244 1:01:36 FULTON- BELL, Melanie Reigate Priory AC LV35
  245 1:01:47 DEWDNEY, Mark   MV50
  246 1:01:52 MEDLEY, Jacqui Sutton Runners LV35
  247 1:02:02 RATCLIFFE, Charlotte    
  248 1:02:08 FORDHAM, Peter Ranelagh Harriers MV60
  249 1:02:09 LOVE, Charlotte Putney Running Club  
  250 1:02:09 DENIER, Kaie Putney Running Club  
  251 1:02:10 WATTS, Charlotte Putney Running Club  
  252 1:02:28 STARK, Andrea Saints & Sinners Fun Runners LV35
  253 1:02:32 MASSINGHAM, Samantha Hailsham Harriers LV35
  254 1:02:33 PANETTA, Therese Sutton Runners LV45
  255 1:02:38 WAKELIN, Wendy Dorking & Mole Valley AC LV45
  256 1:02:51 SWAN, Emma   LV45
  257 1:02:57 IND, Katherine Elmbridge RRC LV55
  258 1:03:10 SALISBURY, Ally Ranelagh Harriers LV45
  259 1:03:12 ANSTEY, Vanessa   LV45
  260 1:03:21 VINES, Zoe    
  261 1:03:24 BROOKS, Claire Orpington Road Runners LV35
  262 1:03:24 JONES, Emma Orpington Road Runners LV35
  263 1:03:27 COMPTON, Lisa Lingfield RC LV55
  264 1:03:29 JONES, Allan Tunbridge Wells Harriers  
  265 1:03:30 HELLIWELL, Christopher Collingwood AC MV50
  266 1:03:31 AIKIN, Carol Ranelagh Harriers LV45
  267 1:03:34 DOYLE, Hannah Ranelagh Harriers LV35
  268 1:03:39 DENTON, David Striders of Croydon AC MV50
  269 1:03:47 LACEY, Hannah Clapham Chasers RC  
  270 1:03:53 REGAN, Peter   MV50
  271 1:04:02 JELLY, John Dorking & Mole Valley AC MV60
  272 1:04:03 WILLI, Amsdennis Hercules Wimbledon AC MV60
  273 1:04:09 NEWLAND, Dave South London Harriers MV70
  274 1:04:12 BROOKS, Natasha Sutton Runners LV35
  275 1:04:23 KRASLOVA, Sabina   LV35
  276 1:04:35 COLA, Magda London City Athletics Club LV35
  277 1:04:50 HAMILTON, Peter Lingfield RC MV50
  278 1:04:53 NICHOLLS, Peter   MV50
  279 1:04:53 NICHOLLS, Emily    
  280 1:05:03 APPS, Leonard   MV50
  281 1:05:14 FREESTONE, Mary Saints & Sinners Fun Runners LV55
  282 1:05:18 SAUNDERS, Rachel Tadworth AC LV45
  283 1:05:40 DELANEY, Fiona   LV45
  284 1:05:40 REMFRY, Barb oxted Runners LV65
  285 1:05:42 KINRADE, Kate   LV55
  286 1:05:43 CREIGHTON, Tom   MV50
  287 1:05:47 CHART, Karen Collingwood AC LV35
  288 1:06:11 HEMMING, Norman Croydon Harriers MV60
  289 1:06:13 JANEW, Clare Clapham Chasers RC LV35
  290 1:06:42 ROBINSON, Stephen Tadworth AC MV60
  291 1:06:44 BIRCH, Amy    
  292 1:06:46 HOLMAN, Catherine Ranelagh Harriers  
  293 1:06:47 SMITH, Wendy Lingfield RC LV45
  294 1:06:48 JOYCE, Ceara Epsom Oddballs RC LV45
  295 1:06:49 ODEJ, Evelina Collingwood AC  
  296 1:06:49 SAVAGE, Luke    
  297 1:06:56 HYDE-BLAKE, Ali Sutton Runners LV35
  298 1:07:39 PRESTON, Michael Lingfield RC MV40
  299 1:07:40 McCULLOCH, Helen    
  300 1:07:55 CREIGHTON, Zoe   LV45
  301 1:07:56 MATHIESON, Fiona The Stragglers RC LV55
  302 1:08:04 CLIFTON, Fiona Horsham Joggers LV45
  303 1:08:17 SAUNDERS, Richard Tadworth AC MV50
  304 1:08:23 WILKES, Dave Lingfield RC MV60
  305 1:08:26 SPARROW, John Sutton Runners MV50
  306 1:09:11 CRAYTON, Emma Dorking & Mole Valley AC LV45
  307 1:09:14 SHARMA, Deepa Ranelagh Harriers LV35
  308 1:09:58 DORRINGTON, John Epsom Oddballs RC MV60
  309 1:10:03 HOLROYD, Cathy Saints & Sinners Fun Runners LV45
  310 1:10:34 RICHARDS, Donna South London Harriers LV45
  311 1:11:12 SOUTHION, Simon   MV40
  312 1:11:12 LOWE, Andy   MV40
  313 1:11:30 FOSTER, Nick   MV50
  314 1:12:13 PEGG, Jonathan Sutton Runners MV50
  315 1:12:36 CLARK, Liz Reigate Priory AC LV35
  316 1:12:48 MASON, Kelly-Marie    
  317 1:12:50 CLAWSON, Louise Saints & Sinners Fun Runners LV45
  318 1:12:55 CURTIS, Amanda Collingwood AC LV45
  319 1:13:24 COOPER, Valerie Reigate Priory AC LV45
  320 1:13:38 O'SULLIVAN, Suzanne    
  321 1:13:55 ROWLANES, David   MV50
  322 1:14:26 SCHWER, Will Felixstowe RRC  
  323 1:14:52 LANDIMORE, Clair    
  324 1:15:14 LOWE, Stephen   MV40
  325 1:15:45 BERKELMANN, Gabi Reigate Priory AC  
  326 1:16:25 BLAKEMORE, Deborah Ranelagh Harriers LV45
  327 1:16:57 MILLER, Yvonne Saints & Sinners Fun Runners LV45
  328 1:16:57 WYETH, Julie Saints & Sinners Fun Runners LV35
  329 1:17:07 HELLIWELL, Alex Collingwood AC  
  330 1:17:08 CHILDS, Susan Saints & Sinners Fun Runners LV35
  331 1:17:09 HARROLD, Vanessa Saints & Sinners Fun Runners LV45
  332 1:17:09 MONTGOMERY, Fiona Saints & Sinners Fun Runners  
  333 1:17:11 GOSAL, Sharon   LV35
  334 1:17:12 CROSSMAN, Sarah   LV45
  335 1:17:27 MEADEN, Alan Ranelagh Harriers MV60
  336 1:17:44 JACKSON, Alistair Veterans AC MV70
  337 1:17:48 WILKIE, Thomas Collingwood AC MV60
  338 1:19:49 QUESTED, Rupert Collingwood AC MV60
  339 1:20:08 BUGARIU, Catalin London City Athletics Club  
  340 1:20:42 ASGHAR, Anita   LV45
  341 1:21:03 COOPER, Amanda   LV55
  342 1:21:24 KELLIE, Victoria    
  343 1:21:27 COOPER, Paul Collingwood AC MV40
  344 1:22:05 MASON, Annelise    
  345 1:22:05 HARRAN, Michael Herne Hill Harriers MV70
  346 1:22:23 MASON, Eliszabeth   LV55
  347 1:22:39 HUNT, Tracey Croydon Running Sisters LV45
  348 1:22:45 LE-FAYE, Nicholas Purple Patch Runners MV50
  349 1:22:46 LE-FAYE, Jolanne Purple Patch Runners LV45
  350 1:22:53 CONSTANTINOU, Chloe Collingwood AC  
  351 1:23:03 DEE, Michael Henfield Joggers MV70
  352 1:23:06 WILDING, Nicola   LV35
  353 1:23:46 HEATH, Allison   LV35
  354 1:23:54 FREEGARD, Emilia Wimbledon Windmilers LV55
  355 1:24:02 SKIPPER, Sally   LV55
  356 1:32:40 HAY, Douglas Redhill District Royal Mail AC MV40
  357 1:37:45 FROGLEY, George Road Runners Club MV70
  358 1:43:56 DEE, Cynthia Henfield Joggers LV65
  359 1:46:11 WILSON, Robin Collingwood AC MV70
  360 1:47:17 KNIGHT, Kate Collingwood AC LV55