Club   Ebbisham Performance C D E F K W Waste                        
    Match 2 Woodcote Jun-14-2015     Points                                
    1.00 80M HURDLES* U15                                        
F 1A Adam Hawkins 12.6       6           score 6 down to 1                  
K 2A Beckett Whiting 12.7         5                            
W 3A Josef Hubbard 13.1           4       C: CROYDON.                  
  4A                       D: DORKING & REIGATE:                  
  5A                       E: EPSOM & EWELL.                  
  6A                 6     F: HERNE HILL.                  
                          K: KINGSTON & POLYTECHNIC.                  
WW 1B Tom Cursons 14.5           6       W: WALTON                  
FF 2B Tyrese-Jospeph Scott 15.2       5                              
KK 3B Jack Westley 15.5         4                            
  4B                                          
  5B                                          
  6B                 6                        
    1.10 75M HURDLES* U13                                        
C 1A Raid Boukari 13.6 6                                    
D 2A Theo Lewes 13.8   5                                  
W 3A Sam Rowe 14.5           4                          
E 4A Harry Benton 14.7     3                                
K 5A Freddy Crosby 15.4         2                            
F 6A Thomas Hawkins 15.5       1                              
                                             
DD 1B Charlie Jenner 15.4   6                                  
FF 2B Kylan Matthews 17.6       5                              
  3B                                          
  4B                                          
  5B                                          
  6B                 10                        
    1.40 100M U13                                        
C 1A Ange Gbeyo 13.2 6                                    
F 2A Emmanuel Gray 13.7       5                              
D 3A Jack Goodman 14.2   4                                  
W 4A Sam Rowe 14.3           3                          
K 5A Dylan Dyson-Holland 15.3         2                            
E 6A Daniel Gordon 15.4     1                                
                                             
cc 1B Tyvon Innis 13.0 6                                    
DD 2B Marcus Austin 14.0   5                                  
FF 3B Andris Thorpe 14.9       4                              
KK 4B Tom Williams 15.0         3                            
WW 5B Freddy Nicholls 15.5           2                          
  6B                 1                        
    1.50 100M U15                                        
F 1A Michael Miller 12.1       6                              
W 2A Sam Bishop 12.2           5                          
KK 3A Max Heasman 13.1         4                            
DD 4A Jo Jenner 13.2   3                                  
  5A                                          
  6A                 3                        
                                             
WW 1B Conor Martin 13.5           6                          
K 2B Ben Ashmore 13.6         5                            
D 3B Ewan Bate 14.0   4                                  
FF 4B Bgdahan Jimah 14.2       3                              
  5B                                          
  6B                 3                        
    2.30 800M U13                                        
F 1A Jaden Kennedy 2.20.1       6                              
C 2A Jake Cork 2.31.4 5                                    
D 3A Theo Lewis 2.31.5   4                                  
K 4A Joshua Bellamy 2.36.6         3                            
W 5A Daniel Horsey 2.37.0           2                          
E 6A Max Davis 2.56.4     1                                
                                             
DD 1B Lucas Powell 2.37.8   6                                  
FF 2B Jacob Solon 2.38.2       5                              
WW 3B Nat Woolagan 2.38.7           4                          
KK 4B Matteo LeForestier 2.39.5         3                            
CC 5B Theo Flanagan 2.52.6 2                                    
  6B                 1                        
    2.45 800M U15                                        
F 1A Mohamed Mohamud 2.05.5       6                              
K 2A Sam Shaw 2.07.4         5                            
D 3A Tom Boret 2.24.0   4                                  
E 4A Lewis Chouls 2.26.3     3                                
CC 5A Ifetobi Salako 2.32.5 2                                    
W 6A Edward Dawson 2.33.8           1                          
                                             
KK 1B Jorge Beltrao 2.22.7         6                            
FF 2B Mohammed Ali 2.30.8       5                              
WW 3B Josh Taylor 2.34.6           4                          
DD 4B Alex Friend 2.35.1   3                                  
EE 5B Ralph Drummond 2.40.8     2                                
C 6B Isaac Flanagan 2.42.4 1                                    
    3.20 200M U13                                        
C 1A Tyvon InnIss 27.5 6                                    
F 2A Immanuel Gray 27.7       5                              
E 3A Harley Norman 28.1     4                                
D 4A Jack Goodman 28.3   3                                  
K 5A Tom Williams 30.6         2                            
W 6A Daniel Horsey 30.9           1                          
                                             
CC 1B Raid Boukari 28.3 6                                    
FF 2B Jaden Kennedy 28.6       5                              
WW 3B Joshua Cowie 29.0           4                          
KK 4B Michael Webb-Bourne 30.6         3                            
EE 5B Daniel Gordon 30.8     2                                
DD 6B James McDowell 31.2   1                                  
    3.30 200M U15                                        
F 1A Michael Miller 25.2       6                              
C 2A Israel Ospina 25.4 5                                    
W 3A Josh Hathaway 25.4           4                          
E 4A Matthew Dyer 26.1     3                                
K 5A Max Heysman 26.5         2                            
D 6A Tom Boret 28.8   1                                  
                                             
FF 1B Sid Daniels 25.6       6                              
KK 2B Luke Newell 28.4         5                            
DD 3B Max Gill 29.1   4                                  
WW 4B Michael Cottrill 30.8           3                          
  5B                                          
  6B                 3                        
    4.10 1500M U13                                        
E 1A Harley Norman 4.35.2     6                                
K 2A Olly Wilson 4.45.6         5                            
D 3A Joe Palmer 5.05.2   4                                  
F 4A Jacob Alley 5.06.5       3                              
C 5A Jake Cork 5.12.4 2                                    
W 6A Jack Gemmell 5.15.8           1                          
                                             
FF 1B Jacob Harrison 5.06.8       6                              
DD 2B Jake Sillitto 5.36.3   5                                  
KK 3B Ben Taplin 5.42.9         4                            
EE 4B Harry Benton 5.47.7     3                                
  5B                                          
  6B                 3                        
    4.20 1500M U15                                        
D 1A Ewan Bate 4.36.8   6                                  
WW 2A Ben Marks 4.59.5           5                          
EE 3A Nicholas John 5.01.4     4                                
K 4A Eric Williams 5.03.2         3                            
C 5A Adam Shew 5.21.9 2                                    
F 6A Turkay Korkmaz 5.46.1       1                              
                                             
W 1B Charlie Woodman 5.03.8           6                          
DD 2B Cameron Smith 5.06.9   5                                  
E 3B Alfie Jones 5.19.0     4                                
CC 4B Neal Kesterton 5.29.4 3                                    
  5B                                          
  6B                 3                        
    4.35 300M U15                                        
E 1A Mattew Dyer 40.1     6                                
CC 2A Kaleem Brown 40.2 5                                    
F 3A Mohamed Mohamud 40.6       4                              
K 4A Sam Shaw 41.5         3                            
DD 5A Cameron Smith 50.5   2                                  
  6A                 1                        
                                             
EE 1B Louis Chouls 45.3     6                                
KK 2B Jorge Betrao 45.5         5                            
FF 3B Mahammed Ali 51.5       4                              
  4B                                          
  5B                                          
  6B                 6                        
    4.55 4 X 200M U13                                        
C 1A Croydon 1.56.2 6                                    
F 2A HHH 1.58.7       5                              
K 3A K&P 2.04.5         4                            
D 4A Dorking & Reigate 2.08.5   3                                  
E 5A Epsom 2.18.9     2                                
  6A                 1                        
    5.00 4 X 200M U15                                        
W 1A Walton 1.46.3           6                          
F 2A HHH 1.46.3       5                              
K 3A K&P 1.50.4         4                            
C 4A Croydon 1.53.9 3                                    
E 5A Epsom 1.54.9     2                                
D 6A Dorking & Reigate 1.59   1                                  
    FIELD                                        
                                             
    1.00 HIGH JUMP U13                                        
K 1A Freddy Crosby 1.30         6                            
F 2A Zak Chukwuemeka 1.30       5                              
C 3A Ayo Salako 1.30 4                                    
W 4A Joshua Cowie 1.20           3                          
D 5A James McDowell 1.11   2                                  
  6A                 1                        
                                             
FF 1B Thomas Hawkins 1.30       6                              
KK 2B Arron Marlow 1.25         5                            
CC 3B Raid Boukari 1.20 4                                    
DD 4B James McDowell 1.15   3                                  
  5B                                          
  6B                 3                        
    1.00 DISCUS U15                                        
F 1A Alfred Mawdeley 46.07       6                              
W 2A Sam Mace 41.62           5                          
C 3A Reuban Vaughan 33.48 4                                    
E 4A Matt Dyer 25.68     3                                
K 5A Luke Newell 19.59         2                            
D 6A Ewan Bate 16.98   1                                  
                                             
FF 1B Sid Daniels 23.43       6                              
WW 2B Tom Cursons 22.03           5                          
KK 3B Jorge Beltrao 11.44         4                            
  4B                                          
  5B                                          
  6B                 6                        
    1.00 TRIPLE JUMP U15                                        
E 1A Daniel Roffey 10.52     6                                
FF 2A Sindiso Weir 10.03       5                              
D 3A Jo Jenner 8.79   4                                  
KK 4A Jack Westley 8.69         3                            
  5A                                          
  6A                 3                        
                                             
F 1B Mohamed Mohamud 9.52       6                              
EE 2B Lewis Chouls 8.21     5                                
  3B                                          
  4B                                          
  5B                                          
  6B                 10                        
    2.30 SHOT U15                                        
W 1A Sam Mace 12.84           6                          
F 2A Alfred Maudsley 12.26       5                              
DD 3A Jo Jenner 8.08   4                                  
K 4A Luke Newell 7.70         3                            
  5A                                          
  6A                 3                        
                                             
FF 1B Adam Hawkins 9.61       6                              
WW 2B Sam Bishop 7.40           5                          
KK 3B Ben Ashmore 6.41         4                            
D 4B Tom Edwards 6.31   3                                  
  5B                                          
  6B                 3                        
    2.30 LONG JUMP U13                                        
D 1A Theo Lewis 4.24   6                                  
E 2A Daniel Gordon 4.17     5                                
WW 3A Anthony Robins-Kent 4.09           4                          
C 4A Louis Smithen 3.95 3                                    
FF 5A Nathaniel Hurd 3.83       2                              
KK 6A Michael Webb 3.70         1                            
                                             
DD 1B Simeon Cygler 4.04   6                                  
W 2B Joshua Cowie 3.89           5                          
EE 3B Harry Benten 3.81     4                                
K 4B Freddy Crosby 3.65         3                            
CC 5B Conor Oresanya 3.46 2                                    
F 6B Thomas Hawkins 3.19       1                              
    2.30 JAVELIN U13                                        
K 1A Aaron Marlow 24.33         6                            
D 2A Jack Goodman 21.58   5                                  
F 3A Joshua Hawkins-Lucroft 21.14       4                              
E 4A Morgan Dixon 20.01     3                                
W 5A Jack Gemmell 17.99           2                          
C 6A Theo Flanagan 15.11 1                                    
                                             
KK 1B Sebastian Chang 20.90         6                            
FF 2B Bear Cooke 17.51       5                              
DD 3B Dan Statham 11.95   4                                  
  4B                                          
  5B                                          
  6B                 6                        
    3.30 DISCUS U13                                        
C 1A Ane Gbeyo 28.46 6                                    
K 2A Aaron Marlow 18.45         5                            
D 3A Joe Palmer 12.61   4                                  
EE 4A Max Davis 10.87     3                                
F 5A Jacob Solon 10.73       2                              
  6A                 1                        
                                             
CC 1B Obiah Angus 18.12 6                                    
E 2B Morgan Dixon 10.00     5                                
FF 3B Bear Cooke 8.68       4                              
KK 4B Sebastion Chang 8.44         3                            
DD 5B Dillan Moore 8.12   2                                  
  6B                 1                        
    3.30 LONG JUMP U15                                        
W 1A Sam Bishop 5.33           6                          
F 2A Adam Hawkins 5.22       5                              
EE 3A Daniel Roffey 4.96     4                                
C 4A Ruban Vaughan 4.71 3                                    
K 5A Beckett Whiting 4.43         2                            
D 6A Tom Edwards 3.88   1                                  
                                             
FF 1B Sid daniels 4.81       6                              
WW 2B Conor Martin 4.64           5                          
CC 3B Israel Ospima 4.32 4                                    
KK 4B Jack Westley 3.87         3                            
E 5B Ralph Drummond 3.71     2                                
DD 6B Cameron Smith 2.90   1                                  
840     TOTALS 103 125 92 181 138 117 84                        
        C D E F K W 840                        
    Check Scores - complete enclosed score sheets and master score sheet.                                        
    Please ensure all scoresheets and declaration sheets are sent to the league secretary                                        
    within one week of completed matches.