South London Harriers - Primary Schools XC League 2014-15                                
Race 4 @ Woodcote School 21.3.15 - Results                                
                                 
  Yr 3&4 Girls                              
                                 
Posn Name School                            
1 Mya Martin Cumnor House           61 Ria Bhogul Gresham            
2 Kasia Margaret Roper           62 Lucy Townsend Woodmansterne            
3 Devon Hewitt Woodlea           63 Erin Latter Woodmansterne            
4 Sophie Hobbs SLH           64 Ava Tyler Woodmansterne            
5 Abigail Oshaignassy Cumnor House           65 Julia Thornloe Coulsdon C of E            
6 Emily King Gresham           66 Molly Swain St Aidans            
7 Freya Anderson St Aidans           67 Emilia Zucchelli St Aidans            
8 Eloise North Smitham           68 Anna Gillett Atwood            
9 Anna Maria Margaret Roper           69 Courtney Saaouglile Cumnor House            
10 Phoebe Kemp Hayes           70 Omome Hayes            
11 Amy Jones Woodmansterne           71 Florence Roadnight SLH            
12 Rachel Phillips Gresham           72 Amy Charlesworth St Aidans            
13 Olivier Vickers SLH           73 Paige Willis Smitham            
14 Harriet Martin Woodmansterne           74 Alana Paul Smitham            
15 Annice Kemp Hayes           75 Sienna Hewitt Gresham            
16 Maddelena O'Donaghue SLH           76 Jiya Patel Cumnor House            
17 Sophie S Gresham           77 Farva Rizvi Cumnor House            
18 Isobel Ward Coulsdon C of E           78 Tia Singh St Davids            
19 Lucy Horseman Gresham           79 Megan Tan Smitham            
20 Iona Margaret Roper           80 Natasha Langley Coulsdon C of E            
21 Amelia Margaret Roper           81 Caitlin Margaret Roper            
22 Daisy Margaret Roper           82 Akshya Aksaya Cumnor House            
23 Imogen Bates Keston                            
24 Ruby Locke Coulsdon C of E             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total  
25 Milly Carmona St Davids           1 Margaret Roper 2 9 20 21 22 74  
26 Amy Margaret Roper           2 Gresham 6 12 17 19 29 83  
27 Fleur Coppack St Aidans           3 Cumnor House 1 5 31 37 38 112  
28 Holly Harrison Atwood           4 Woodmansterne 11 14 30 50 62 167  
29 Sophie Finch Gresham           5 Coulsdon C of E 18 24 35 43 51 171  
30 Niamh Kelly Woodmansterne           6 Hayes 10 15 36 57 70 188  
31 Ava Kelly Cumnor House           7 St Aidans 7 27 41 48 66 189  
32 Eleanor Hughes Atwood           8 Atwood 28 32 42 45 68 215  
33 Scarlett Margaret Roper           9 Keston 23 46 47 55 56 227  
34 Suzanna Margaret Roper           10 Smitham 8 54 73 74 79 288  
35 Emily Van As Coulsdon C of E           11 St Davids 25 78 83 83 83 352  
36 Amelie Van Aalst Hayes           12 Woodlea 3 83 83 83 83 335  
37 Lara Flint Cumnor House                            
38 Zoha Jetha Cumnor House             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Overall Final Scores              
39 Penelope Carter Cumnor House             Race 1 2 3 4   Total  
40 Alice Margaret Roper           1 Margaret Roper 66 65 70 74   275  
41 Annabelle Costello St Aidans           2 Cumnor House 133 79 81 112   405  
42 Renee Thomas Atwood           3 Gresham 99 98 138 83   418  
43 Lotte Hancox Coulsdon C of E           4 Woodmansterne 151 129 142 167   589  
44 Sahama Sivaranjan Cumnor House           5 St Aidans 135 145 164 189   633  
45 Francesca Gonnard Atwood           6 Keston 199 219 198 227   843  
46 Abbby Hall Keston           7 Coulsdon C of E 201 171 410 171   953  
47 Lily Lewis Maw Keston           8 Smitham 159 280 244 288   971  
48 Sophie Chappell St Aidans           9 Atwood 232 299 234 215   980  
49 Charlotte C M Gresham           10 Woodlea 310 319 329 335   1293  
50 Scarlett Penn Woodmansterne           11 Hayes 330 435 410 188   1363  
51 Mana V Coulsdon C of E           12 St Davids 330 378 322 352   1382  
52 Maddie Speller Coulsdon C of E           13 Chipstead Valley 330 435 298 415   1478  
53 Bethany Adegeyemi Cumnor House                            
54 Nicole Greenfield Smitham             Yr 3&4 Girls Individual - Overall Final Scores              
55 Hana Farooki Keston             Race 1 2 3 4   Total  
56 Katie Martin Keston           1 Kasia Titterton, M Roper 1 1 2 2   6  
57 Ayla Hayes           2 Mya Martin, Cumnor 2 2 3 1   8  
58 Darcy Russell Gresham           3 Sophie Hobbs, SLH 3 4 4 4   15  
59 Ruby Soden Keston                            
60 Sophie Van As Coulsdon C of E                            
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
  Yr 3&4 Boys                              
                                 
Posn Name School                            
1 Joe Kelly Woodlea           61 Austen Barnhurst Woodmansterne            
2 Owen Grimwood Coulsdon C of E           62 Bren Alexander Woodlea            
3 Freddie Ausling Chipstead Valley           63 Adam O'Callaghan St Aidans            
4 George Williamson St Davids           64 Benjamin Plummer St Aidans            
5 Harvey Russell Gresham           65 Brian Bedialko St Thomas            
6 Thomas Barrow Hayes           66 James Vine Gresham            
7 Jacob Evans Woodmansterne           67 Jay Warren SLH            
8 Sonny Davies Woodmansterne           68 Alex Whiter Keston            
9 Liam Margaret Roper           69 Louie Hall Keston            
10 Monty Atkinson St Davids           70 Jensen Parker Coulsdon C of E            
11 Daniel Murray Atwood           71 Justin Middlemiss Atwood            
12 Liam Nicholls Woodlea           72 Daniel Langley Coulsdon C of E            
13 Sammy Margaret Roper           73 William Jarrett Woodlea            
14 William Frost Coulsdon C of E           74 Sam Cahill Hayes            
15 Harry Sturgess Hayes                            
16 Jack Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total  
17 Michael Watts Chipstead Valley           1 Woodmansterne 7 8 24 25 34 98  
18 Nico Tero Smitham           2 Margaret Roper 9 13 16 19 42 99  
19 Leo Margaret Roper           3 St Davids 4 10 20 26 40 100  
20 Raul Patel St Davids           4 Coulsdon C of E 2 14 21 32 33 102  
21 Thomas Bonniface Coulsdon C of E           5 Woodlea 1 12 22 36 38 109  
22 Cody Kirkland Woodlea           6 Hayes 6 15 35 39 43 138  
23 Dylan Kingsbury Chipstead Valley           7 Chipstead Valley 3 17 23 48 55 146  
24 James Measures Woodmansterne           8 Gresham 5 31 50 59 66 211  
25 Daniel Tope Woodmansterne           9 Atwood 11 30 47 53 71 212  
26 Aaryan Roberts St Davids           10 Smitham 18 29 45 52 75 219  
27 Ben Whyatt SLH           11 St Aidans 63 64 75 75 75 352  
29 Louis Johnson Smitham           12 Keston 68 69 75 75 75 362  
30 Sam Murray Atwood           13 St Thomas 65 75 75 75 75 365  
31 Max Lorke Gresham                            
32 Callum Porter Coulsdon C of E             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Overall Final Scores              
33 Joseph Coulsdon C of E             Race 1 2 3 4   Total  
34 Harry Sinclair Smith Woodmansterne           1 Woodlea 65 85 101 109   360  
35 Harry Foyle Hayes           2 Coulsdon C of E 104 110 125 102   441  
36 Bar Finch Woodlea           3 Woodmansterne 92 125 132 98   447  
37 Teddy Cook Coulsdon C of E           4 St Davids 265 84 70 100   519  
38 Liam Saunders Woodlea           5 Margaret Roper 78 193 179 99   549  
39 Tom Harmer Hayes           6 Chipstead Valley 265 110 121 146   642  
40 Dylan Patel St Davids           7 Smitham 104 169 157 219   649  
41 Daniel Todd Woodlea           8 Gresham 155 143 178 211   687  
42 Christopher Margaret Roper           9 Atwood 176 209 115 212   712  
43 Alfie Hayes           10 Hayes 265 340 400 138   1143  
44 William Ainsworth Woodlea           11 St Aidans 228 292 305 352   1177  
45 Dominic Paul Smitham           12 Keston 256 318 357 362   1293  
46 Lucas De Acelis Hayes           13 St Thomas 265 340 400 365   1370  
47 Edward Duffy Atwood                            
48 Finlay Riley Chipstead Valley             Yr 3&4 Boys Individual - Overall Final Scores              
49 David Nkema Hayes             Race 1 2 3 4   Total  
50 Alex Lampert Gresham           1= Owen Grimwood, C'sdon 1 2 1 2   6  
51 Varin Malik Woodlea           1= Joe Kelly, Woodlea 2 1 2 1   6  
52 Aaron Cooke Smitham           3 Harvey Russell, Gresham 6 3 6 5   20  
53 Tristan Shaw Atwood                            
54 Zak Bygraves Coulsdon C of E                            
55 Calvin Bride Chipstead Valley                            
56 Ollie J Hayes                            
57 Ryan Bracher Coulsdon C of E                            
59 Christo Patatsou Gresham                            
60 Finlay T Hayes                            
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
  Yr 5&6 Girls                              
                                 
Posn Name School           56 Veda Chasley St Aidans            
1 Megan Lawrence Woodlea           57 Elsie James St Aidans            
2 Olivia Dempster Streeter Margaret Roper                            
3 Katie Mooney St Aidans             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total  
4 Sophie Newing SLH           1 Woodlea 1 5 7 11 16 40  
5 Serens Clyde Woodlea           2 St Aidans 3 6 20 33 37 99  
6 Faye Tucker St Aidans           3 Cumnor House 10 17 21 25 34 107  
7 Sophia Clyde Woodlea           4 St Thomas 19 22 23 38 46 148  
8 Kate Bridges Hayes           5 Woodmansterne 14 35 42 43 58 192  
9 Sophia Lorla Gresham           6 Smitham 24 29 40 49 55 197  
10 Emma Ozeki Cumnor House           7 Margaret Roper 2 41 48 50 58 199  
11 Eliesha Summers Woodlea           8 Gresham 9 18 58 58 58 201  
12 Aimee Hobbs SLH           9 Hayes 8 26 58 58 58 208  
13 Talisha Crawford Atwood           10 Coulsdon C of E 27 30 45 58 58 218  
14 Ellie Trotman Woodmansterne           11 Atwood 13 54 58 58 58 241  
15 Maddie Vickers SLH           12 St Davids 31 47 58 58 58 252  
16 Ellie Pace Woodlea                            
17 Malaika Uddin Cumnor House             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Overall Final Scores              
18 Amelia Purnell Gresham             Race 1 2 3 4   Total  
19 Yoleni Paulo St Thomas           1 Woodlea 52 88 45 40   225  
20 Sophie Shallow St Aidans           2 St Aidans 119 81 93 99   392  
21 Imaan Yusef Cumnor House           3 Cumnor House 194 73 118 107   492  
22 Evelyn Mulindwa St Thomas           4 Woodmansterne 199 129 160 192   680  
23 Kaylah Brown St Thomas           5 Gresham 169 260 129 201   759  
24 Ellen Jones Smitham           6 St Thomas 295 134 184 148   761  
25 Isabel Singleton Cumnor House           7 Smitham 196 188 208 197   789  
26 Zara Rustam Hayes           8 Margaret Roper 228 192 200 199   819  
27 Georgia Skeates Coulsdon C of E           9 Coulsdon C of E 250 166 217 218   851  
28 Connie Jarrett Woodlea           10 St Johns 148 260 275 290   973  
29 Isabella Man Smitham           11 Atwood 244 235 254 241   974  
30 Jada Beckford Coulsdon C of E           12 St Davids 295 215 233 252   995  
31 Ellie Rea St Davids           13 Hayes 295 260 220 208   983  
32 Scarlett Toumes Woodlea           14 Keston 226 222 275 290   1013  
33 Ella Hudson St Aidans           15 Chipstead Valley 295 260 220 290   1065  
34 Noor Jelha Cumnor House                            
35 Cait Bird Woodmansterne             Yr 5&6 Girls Individual - Overall Final Scores              
36 Katie Holmes Woodlea             Race 1 2 3 4   Total  
37 Bella Mancuso St Aidans           1 Megan Lawrence, Woodlea 1 1 1 1   4  
38 Natasha Gyenning St Thomas           2 Olivia Dempsey Streeter, M R 2 3 4 2   11  
39 Chloe Wood Woodlea           3 Katie Mooney, St Aidans 3 4 3 3   13  
40 Kacey Willis Smitham                            
41 Georgia Margaret Roper                            
42 Olivia Stringer Woodmansterne                            
43 India Reed Woodmansterne                            
44 Lulu Bellio St Aidans                            
45 Emma Stevenson Coulsdon C of E                            
46 Busola Faboyede St Thomas                            
47 Catherine Curd St Davids                            
48 Annabel Margaret Roper                            
49 Olivia Jones Smitham                            
50 Olivia Margaret Roper                            
51 Lucie Day St Aidans                            
52 Hannah Belshaw Cumnor House                            
53 Claudia Senyulngula Cumnor House                            
54 Yasmin Folkes Atwood                            
55 Chardonai Alves Smitham                            
                                 
  Yr 5&6 Boys                              
                                 
Posn Name School                            
1 Joe Lawrence SLH             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total  
2 Calum Mackinnon Smith Margaret Roper           1 Atwood 5 10 15 18 36 84  
3 Joseph Marsh Smitham           2 Smitham 3 16 17 25 27 88  
4 Jack Nelson Keston           3 Coulsdon C of E 8 9 24 28 29 98  
5 James Duffy Atwood           4 Keston 4 14 26 30 33 107  
6 Ben Grant St Davids           5 Woodmansterne 12 19 22 34 47 134  
7 Fabien Gregory Woodlea           6 Margaret Roper 2 31 35 43 60 171  
8 Felix Murphy Coulsdon C of E           7 Gresham 21 32 41 45 48 187  
9 David Mayhew Coulsdon C of E           8 St Davids 6 11 64 64 64 209  
10 Tyler Crawford Atwood           9 Woodlea 7 13 64 64 64 212  
11 Henry Atkinson St Davids           10 St Thomas 39 42 51 57 64 253  
12 Luke Evans Woodmansterne           11 Hayes 23 64 64 64 64 279  
13 Russell Wood Woodlea           12 Chipstead Valley 20 64 64 64 64 276  
14 Zac Banister Keston           13 St Aidans 54 58 64 64 64 304  
15 Jared Cruikshank Atwood                            
16 Tom Melody Smitham             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Overall Final Scores              
17 Nathan Huggins Smitham             Race 1 2 3 4   Total  
18 Aaron Stace Atwood           1 Keston 99 93 141 107   440  
19 Jacob Evans Woodmansterne           2 Smitham 67 251 70 88   476  
20 Joe Friker Chipstead Valley           3 Coulsdon C of E 168 130 94 98   490  
21 Ryan Cooper Gresham           4 Atwood 179 100 156 84   519  
22 Dylan Movel Woodmansterne           5 Margaret Roper 183 131 212 171   697  
23 Ross Sinclair Hayes           6 Woodmansterne 269 171 127 134   701  
24 Sam Locke Coulsdon C of E           7 Woodlea 179 234 174 212   799  
25 Leon Redwood Sawyer Smitham           8 Gresham 153 240 237 187   817  
26 Harry Liu Keston           9 St Davids 300 137 190 209   836  
27 Matthew Crawford Fourie Smitham           10 Chipstead Valley 300 173 226 276   975  
28 Oscar Jeaves Coulsdon C of E           11 St Aidans 206 296 246 304   1052  
29 Kristian Taylor Coulsdon C of E           12 St Thomas 300 270 276 253   1099  
30 William Bates Keston           13 St Johns 168 320 305 320   1113  
31 Ryan Margaret Roper           14 Hayes 300 320 305 279   1204  
32 Luke Ward Gresham                            
33 Aron Sims Keston             Yr 5&6 Boys Individual - Overall Final Scores              
34 James Measures Woodmansterne             Race 1 2 3 4   Total  
35 Luke Ward Margaret Roper           1 Calum Mackinnon Smith, MR 1 1 1 2   5  
36 Aaron Gillett Atwood           2 Joe Lawrence, SLH 4 6 4 1   15  
37 Evan Watson Coulsdon C of E           3 James Duffy, Atwood 10 4 7 5   26  
38 Tady Keane Atwood                            
39 Maxwell Bediako St Thomas                            
40 Adam Ferry Atwood                            
41 Daniel Hughes Gresham                            
42 Jason Quasah St Thomas                            
43 Sesi Margaret Roper                            
44 Charlie Goode Atwood                            
45 Oliver Butler Gresham                            
46 Aidan Sisk Atwood                            
47 Daniel Tope Woodmansterne                            
48 Arjun Bhogul Gresham                            
49 William Reeve Atwood                            
50 Cassius Vincent Smitham                            
51 Emmanuel Marshall St Thomas                            
52 Alfie Davies Woodmansterne                            
53 Matteo O'Donoghue SLH                            
54 John Chappell St Aidans                            
55 Chisato Fo Atwood                            
56 Jayden Shaw Atwood                            
57 Jamaal D Walker St Thomas                            
58 Edward James St Aidans                            
59 Joe Blake Coulsdon C of E                            
60 Paolo Margaret Roper                            
61 Luke Slade Smitham                            
62 Orban Margaret Roper                            
63 Ryan Clark Keston                            
                                 
                                 
  Mark Burtwell Cup - Overall School Scores                              
    3/4G 3/4B 5/6G 5/6B   Total                  
1 Woodmansterne 4 3 4 6   17                  
2= Woodlea 10 1 1 7   19                  
2= Margaret Roper 1 5 8 5   19                  
4 Coulsdon C of E 7 2 9 3   21                  
5= Smitham 8 7 7 2   24                  
5= Gresham 3 8 5 8   24                  
7= Atwood 9 9 11 4   33                  
7= Keston 6 12 14 1   33                  
9 St Aidans 12 11 2 11   36                  
10 St Davids 12 4 12 9   37                  
11 Chipstead Valley 13 6 15 10   44                  
12 Hayes 11 10 13 14   48                  
  St Thomas - 13 6 12   -                  
  Cumnor House 2 - 3 -   -                  
  St Johns - - 10 13   -