Pos. Time Name Club Cat.  
  1 0:04:43 GRIMWOOD, Owen Coulsdon C oE School NDB  
  2 0:04:47 W, George St. Davids Purley NDB  
  3 0:04:54 B, James St. Davids Purley NDB  
  4 0:04:58 MURRAY, Daniel Atwood Primary School NDB  
  5 0:05:02 A, Monty St. Davids Purley NDB  
  6 0:05:04 BURROWS, Thomas The Hayes School NDB  
  7 0:05:05 MEASURES, James Woodmansterne Primary NDB  
  8 0:05:10 DAVIES, Sonny Woodmansterne Primary NDB  
  9 0:05:11 STURGESS, Harry The Hayes School NDB  
  10 0:05:12 WATSON, Henry Ridgeway School NDB  
  11 0:05:14 MURRAY, Samuel Atwood Primary School NDB  
  12 0:05:15 TERO, Nico Smitham School NDB  
  13 0:05:16 FINCH, Christopher Regina Coeli School NDB  
  14 0:05:17 MITCHENER, Jack Margaret Roper Primary School NDB  
  15 0:05:18 GREEN, Max Smitham School NDB  
  16 0:05:21 LORKE, Max Gresham Primary School NDB  
  17 0:05:23 GIRAUD-HUTCHINSON, Carlos The Hayes School NDB  
  18 0:05:24 ANSTEE, Oliver Regina Coeli School NDB  
  19 0:05:25 POWERS, Jacob Ridgeway School NDB  
  20 0:05:26 CHIN, Ashley Regina Coeli School NDB  
  21 0:05:28 P, Raul St. Davids Purley NDB  
  22 0:05:32 D, Akal St. Davids Purley NDB  
  23 0:05:33 COOK, Teddy Coulsdon C oE School NDB  
  24 0:05:34 PAUL, Dominic Smitham School NDB  
  25 0:05:38 PORTER, Callum Coulsdon C oE School NDB  
  26 0:05:39 R, Aaryan St. Davids Purley NDB  
  27 0:05:44 SINCLAIR-SMITH, Harry Woodmansterne Primary NDB  
  28 0:05:45 FOYLE, Harry The Hayes School NDB  
  29 0:05:46 FROST, William Coulsdon C oE School NDB  
  30 0:05:50 COOKE, Aaron Smitham School NDB  
  31 0:05:51 AWADALLA, Joseph Coulsdon C oE School NDB  
  32 0:05:52 DOBBS, Alfie The Hayes School NDB  
  33 0:05:53 HILLS, Oscar Woodmansterne Primary NDB  
  34 0:05:55 BARNSHURST, Austen Woodmansterne Primary NDB  
  35 0:05:57 LAMPERT, Alex Gresham Primary School NDB  
  36 0:05:59 JACKSON, Oliver The Hayes School NDB  
  37 0:06:09 PATATSOU, Christo Gresham Primary School NDB  
  38 0:06:10 LEE, Jiaban The Hayes School NDB  
  39 0:06:11 BICKERSTAFFE, Jacob Coulsdon C oE School NDB  
  40 0:06:16 HAMBURY, Lewis Regina Coeli School NDB  
  41 0:06:18 WINNEY, Ekow Atwood Primary School NDB  
  42 0:06:24 HAMMOND EDIS FUERTES, Lucas Regina Coeli School NDB  
  43 0:06:31 BAINES, Toby The Hayes School NDB  
  44 0:06:32 BYGRAVES, Zac Coulsdon C oE School NDB  
  45 0:06:38 WHITER, Alex Keston Primary School NDB  
  46 0:06:43 MIDDLEMISS, Justin Atwood Primary School NDB  
  47 0:06:44 NETTS, Reece Atwood Primary School NDB  
  48 0:06:45 B, Monty The Hayes School NDB  
  49 0:06:45 DE ACETIS, Lucas The Hayes School NDB  
  50 0:06:47 KARIMI, Zain Ridgeway School NDB  
  51 0:07:11 LANGLEY, Daniel Coulsdon C oE School NDB  
  52 0:07:13 PARKER, Jensen Coulsdon C oE School NDB  
  53 0:07:48 GUPTA, Pushkar The Hayes School NDB