division 1                    
                       
match result   14-Jan       overall table after 3 matches          
1 THH A 46   1 Thames H&H A 263      
2 SLH A 70   2 South London H A 363      
3 CLA A 140   3 Hercules/Wim. A 443      
4 REI A 164   4 Woking AC A 468      
5 HW A 186   5 Reigate Priory A 524      
6 HHH A 188   6 Herne Hill H A 543      
7 WOK A 189   7 Dulwich Runners A 552      
8 DMV A 232   8 Clapham Chasers A 575      
9 THH B 239   9 Thames H&H B 771      
10 DUL A 248   10 West 4 H A 772      
11 STRA A 248   11 Stragglers A 811      
12 FUL A 265   12 Ful-On Tri A 835      
13 SLH B 290   13 Ranelagh H A 915      
14 WW A 291   14 Dorking & MV A 979      
15 W4 A 372   15 26.2 RRC A 1121      
16 CLA B 411   16 Wim.Windmilers A 1212      
17 RAN A 419   17 South London H B 1316      
18 26.2 A 462   18 Dulwich Runners B 1325      
19 SLH C 473   19 Clapham Chasers B 1334      
20 HHH B 477   20 Hercules/Wim. B 1549      
21 DUL B 496   21 Ful-On Tri B 1693      
22 HW B 500   22 Stragglers B 1780      
23 FUL B 593   23 Herne Hill H B 1795      
24 WW B 619   24 Thames H&H C 2017      
25 REI B 639   25 Dulwich Runners C 2056      
26 DMV B 662   26 Ranelagh H B 2166      
27 STRA B 676   27 Clapham Chasers C 2185      
28 HHH C 698   28 Reigate Priory B 2224      
29 SLH D 707   29 26.2 RRC B 2420      
30 THH C 707   30 Ful-On Tri C 2436      
31 DUL C 726   31 Woking AC B 2440      
32 WW C 778   32 Hercules/Wim. C 2570      
33 HW C 819   33 Dulwich Runners D 2710      
34 CLA C 831   34 Wim.Windmilers B 1035 ##    
35 RAN B 837   35 West 4 H B 1036 ##    
36 REI C 855   36 South London H C 1304 ##    
37 WW D 858   37 Wim.Windmilers C 1439 ##    
38 WOK B 887   38 Dorking & MV B 1508 ##    
39 26.2 B 906   39 Wim.Windmilers D 1647 ##    
40 DUL D 924   40 Stragglers C 1669 ##    
41 FUL C 954   41 Herne Hill H C 1705 ##    
          42 West 4 H C 1843 ##    
          43 26.2 RRC C 1849 ##    
          44 SLH D 707 *    
          45 REI C 855 *    
          46 Wim.Windmilers E 896 *    
          47 Wim.Windmilers F 1023 *    
          48 Stragglers D 1049 *    
          49 Ranelagh H C 1055 *    
          50 Clapham Chasers D 1056 *    
                       
          * 1 MATCH ONLY          
          ## 2 MATCHes ONLY          
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
div2         overall rankings after 3 matches            
match result                      
1 EOB "A" 54     1 Belgrave H A 156      
2 BEL "A" 61     2 Epsom Oddballs A 343      
3 E&E 108     3 Walton AC A 414      
4 RUN "A" 120     4 Runnymede R A 429      
5 WAL 137     5 Striders of Cro A 541      
6 SOC "A" 188     6 Epsom & Ewell A 544      
7 ELM 220     7 Elmbridge RR A 704      
8 WAV 247     8 Sutton Runners A 792      
9 HOL "A" 272     9 Guildford & G A 898      
10 HAS 299     10 Waverley H A 899      
11 SR "A" 315     11 Holland Sp A 905      
12 EOB "B" 324     12 Dulwich Park R A 949      
13 DPR "A" 331     13 Kingston & P A 985      
14 COL 360     14 Lingfield RC A 1123      
15 LIN "A" 405     15 Collingwood AC A 1183      
16 ELM "B" 435     16 Haslemere A 1227      
17 EPA 439     17 Epsom Allsorts A 1346      
18 BEL "B" 448     18 Tadworth AC A 1386      
19 HOL "B" 481     19 Belgrave H B 1408      
20 K&P "A" 488     20 Striders of Cro B 1550      
21 TAD "A" 523     21 Dulwich Park R B 1555      
22 G&G "A" 533     22 Epsom Oddballs B 1587      
23 DPR "B" 556     23 Holland Sp B 1678      
24 SOC "B" 559     24 Sutton Runners B 1685      
25 SR "B" 600     25 Runnymede R B 1844      
26 COL B 607     26 British Airways A 1890      
27 EPA"B" 647     27 Dulwich Park R C 1941      
28 HOL "C" 648     28 Elmbridge RR B 1019 ##    
29 WAV "B" 650     29 Kingston & P B 1030 ##    
30 EOB C 674     30 Epsom Allsorts B 1309 ##    
31 BA 675     31 Lingfield RC B 1413 ##    
32 DPR "C" 685     32 Waverley H B 1413 ##    
33 RUN "B" 693     33 Guildford & G B 1417 ##    
34 E&E B 734     34 Sutton Runners C 1421 ##    
35 HAS B 750     35 Collingwood AC B 1457 ##    
36 COL C 770     36 Tadworth AC B 1471 ##    
          37 Epsom & Ewell B 1551 ##    
          38 Holland SpC C 648 *    
          39 Epsom Oddballs C 674 *    
          40 Croydon H A 716 *    
          41 Haslemere B B 750 *    
          42 Striders of Cro C 768 *    
          43 Collingwood AC C 770 *    
          44 Walton AC B 790 *    
          45 Dulwich Park R D 794 *    
          46 Sutton Runners D 844 *    
          47 Epsom Allsorts C 845 *    
                       
                       
          * 1 MATCH ONLY          
          ## 2 matches only          
                       
u13 girls         u13 girls            
match result         after three matches            
                       
match result                      
1 DMV "A" 28     1 Dorking & MV A 80      
2 HHH "A" 33     2 Herne Hill H A 106      
3 SLH "A" 38     3 South London H A 163      
4 DMV "B" 80     4 Dorking & MV B 237      
5 REI 94     5 Reigate Priory A 310      
6 SR 116     6 Croydon H A 346      
7 E&E 120     7 Sutton Runners A 372      
8 CRO 134     8 Hercules Wim. A 386      
9 SLH "B" 138     9 Herne Hill H B 463      
10 DMV "C" 139     10 South London H B 469      
11 G&G 164     11 Epsom & Ewell H A 200 ##    
12 REI B 168     12 Dorking & MV C 302 ##    
13 HHH "B" 181     13 Guildford & G A 316 ##    
14 HW 193     14 Belgrave H A 157 *    
          15 Hercules Wim. B 165 *    
          16 Reigate Priory B 168 *    
                       
                       
                       
u15 girls         u15 girls after 3 matches            
match result                      
1 REI 47     1 Reigate Priory A 142      
2 SLH 52     2 Guildford & G A 157      
3 CRO 59     3 South London H A 176      
4 G&G "A" 61     4 Herne Hill H A 187      
5 HHH "A" 64     5 Woking AC A 261      
6 WOK 88     6 Hercules Wim. A 285      
7 E&E 101     7 Epsom & Ewell A 331      
8 K&P 113     8 Kingston & Poly A 356      
9 HW 116     9 Croydon H A 138 ##    
          10 Hercules Wim. B 118 *    
          11 South London H B 123 *    
          12 Belgrave H A 132 *    
                       
              * 1 Match only        
              ## 2 matches only        
                       
                       
                       
u17 girls         u17 girls after 3 matches            
match result                      
1 HHH "A" 28     1 Herne Hill H A 115      
2 G&G 49     2 Guildford & G A 126      
3 REI 50     3 Reigate Priory A 129 ##    
4 SLH 54     4 South London H A 137 ##    
          5 Herne Hill H B 74 *    
          6 Sutton Runners A 77 *    
          7 26.2 RRC A 85 *    
          8 Kingston & Poly A 92 *    
                       
                       
            * 1 Match only          
            ## 2matches only