South London Harriers - Primary Schools XC League 2014-15                              
Race 3 @ Woodcote School 28.2.15 - Results                              
                               
  Yr 3&4 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Devon Hewitt Woodlea           61 Sahana Sivarajan Cumnor House          
2 Kasia Titterton Margaret Roper           62 Lianne Iverson Cumnor House          
3 Mya Martin Cumnor House           63 Paige Willis Smitham          
4 Sophie Hobbs South London Harriers           64 Erin Woodmansterne          
5 Anna-Maria Agard Margaret Roper           65 Rosa James Gresham          
6 Abigail O'Shaughessy Cumnor House           66 Zara Quveshi Cumnor House          
7 Roxy Woodmansterne           67 Amy Charlesworth St Aidans          
8 Jana Sethna-McIntosh South London Harriers           68 Anya Patel Cumnor House          
9 Olivia Vickers South London Harriers           69 Bethany Adegbeyeni Cumnor House          
10 Rachel Phillips Gresham           70 Julia Thornloe Coulsdon C of E          
11 Freya Anderson St Aidans           71 Nicole Greenfield Smitham          
12 Sophie Hellens Chipstead Valley           72 Ciara Margaret Roper          
13 Imogen Bates Keston           73 Sienna Hewett Gresham          
14 Isobel Ward Coulsdon C of E           74 Toni I Cumnor House          
15 Daisy Lester Margaret Roper           75 Alana Paul Smitham          
16 Amy Woodmansterne           76 Lexi Reeve Atwood          
17 Kiera Mae Jenkins Smitham           77 Tia Singh St Davids          
18 Eloise North Smitham           78 Megan Tan Smitham          
19 Iona Mackinnon-Smith Margaret Roper           79 Natasha Langley Coulsdon C of E          
20 Fleur Coppack St Aidans           80 Anya Patel Cumnor House          
21 Millie Carmona St Davids           81 Akshaya Karunaragan Cumnor House          
22 Sophie Wan Cumnor House                          
23 Niamh Woodmansterne                          
24 Ava Kelly Cumnor House                          
25 Sophie Finch Gresham             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
26 Zoha Jeths Cumnor House           1 Margaret Roper 2 5 15 19 29 70
27 Sophia England - Smith Gresham           2 Cumnor House 3 6 22 24 26 81
28 Holly Rotchell South London Harriers           3 Gresham 10 25 27 37 39 138
29 Amelia Lunghi Margaret Roper           4 Woodmansterne 7 16 23 47 49 142
30 Eleanor Hughes Atwood           5 St Aidans 11 20 31 46 56 164
31 Annabel Costello St Aidans           6 Keston 13 35 44 52 54 198
32 Reneh Miller Atwood           7 Atwood 30 32 43 53 76 234
33 Scarlett Margaret Roper           8 Smitham 17 18 63 71 75 244
34 Amy Margaret Roper           9 St Davids 21 60 77 82 82 322
35 Abbie Hall Keston           10 Woodlea 1 82 82 82 82 329
36 Susanna Margaret Roper           11 Chipstead Valley 12 40 82 82 82 298
37 Anna Bolwell Gresham                          
38 Alice Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
39 Lucy Horseman Gresham             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
40 Clara Stephens Chipstead Valley           1 Margaret Roper 66 65 70     201
41 Maddie Spiller Coulsdon C of E           2 Cumnor House 133 79 81     293
42 Issy Wilson South London Harriers           3 Gresham 99 98 138     335
43 Holly Harrison Atwood           4 Woodmansterne 151 129 142     422
44 Katie Martin Keston           5 St Aidans 135 145 164     444
45 Courtney Senugulo Cumnor House           6 Keston 199 219 198     616
46 Shirin Raoufian St Aidans           7 Smitham 159 280 244     683
47 Lucy Townsend Woodmansterne           8 Atwood 232 299 234     765
48 Emily Van As Coulsdon C of E           9 Coulsdon C of E 201 171 410     782
49 Scarlett Penn Woodmansterne           10 Woodlea 310 319 329     958
50 Charlotte Chrilly Hicks Gresham           11 St Davids 330 378 322     1030
51 Darcy Russell Gresham           12 Chipstead Valley 330 435 298     1063
52 Mollie Lock Keston                          
53 Renee Thomas Atwood                          
54 Hana Farouki Keston                          
55 Penelope Carter Cumnor House                          
56 Molly Swain St Aidans                          
57 Sopie Van As Coulsdon C of E                          
58 Emilia Zucchelli St Aidans                          
59 Ella Norman Woodmansterne                          
60 Tori Barton St Davids                          
                               
                               
                               
                               
  Yr 3&4 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School           Posn Name School          
1 Owen Grimwood Coulsdon C of E           61 Cristo Margaret Roper          
2 Joe Kelly Woodlea           62 Joshua Margaret Roper          
3 Jacob Evans Woodmansterne           63 William Chipstead Valley          
4 George Williamson St Davids           64 Rees Netts Atwood          
5 James Baxter St Davids           65 James Vine Gresham          
6 Harvey Russell Gresham           66 Louie Hall Keston          
7 Kayne Matthew Atwood           67 Bren Alexander Woodlea          
8 Sonny Davies Woodmansterne           68 Arthur Vincent South London Harriers          
9 Liam Nicholls Woodlea           69 Alex Whiter Keston          
10 Daniel Murray Atwood           70 Daniel Langley Coulsdon C of E          
11 Monty Atkinson St Davids           71 Justin Mophiemist Atwood          
12 Jack Margaret Roper           72 Ashton Behzadifar Woodmansterne          
13 Nico Tero Smitham           73 William Jarrett Woodlea          
14 Liam Margaret Roper                          
15 Thomas Burrows South London Harriers                          
16 Freddie Ausling Chipstead Valley                          
17 Jake Ellerington South London Harriers             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
18 Matthew Budgen Woodlea           1 St Davids 4 5 11 21 29 70
19 Max Green Smitham           2 Woodlea 2 9 18 35 37 101
20 Michael Watts Chipstead Valley           3 Atwood 7 10 26 27 45 115
21 Raul Patel St Davids           4 Chipstead Valley 16 20 23 28 34 121
22 Calum Porter Coulsdon C of E           5 Coulsdon C of E 1 22 25 38 39 125
23 Oscar Reynolds Chipstead Valley           6 Woodmansterne 3 8 33 36 52 132
24 Louis Johnson Smitham           7 Smitham 13 19 24 41 60 157
25 William Frost Coulsdon C of E           8 Gresham 6 31 32 44 65 178
26 Sam Murray Atwood           9 Margaret Roper 12 14 30 61 62 179
27 Edward Duffy Atwood           10 St Aidans 40 43 74 74 74 305
28 Ben Rankin Chipstead Valley           11 Keston 66 69 74 74 74 357
29 Akal Dosanjh St Davids                          
30 Felix Margaret Roper             Yr 3&4 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
31 Aaron Raymond Gresham             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
32 Christo Patsuuka Gresham           1 Woodlea 65 85 101     251
33 James Measures Woodmansterne           2 Coulsdon C of E 104 110 125     339
34 Dylan Kingabu Chipstead Valley           3 Woodmansterne 92 125 132     349
35 Cody Kirkland Woodlea           4 St Davids 265 84 70     419
36 Daniel Tope Woodmansterne           5 Smitham 104 169 157     430
37 Varun Malik Woodlea           6 Margaret Roper 78 193 179     450
38 Thomas Bonniface Coulsdon C of E           7 Gresham 155 143 178     476
39 Teddy Cook Coulsdon C of E           8 Chipstead Valley 265 110 121     496
40 Benjamin Plummer St Aidans           9 Atwood 176 209 115     500
41 Dominic Paul Smitham           10 St Aidans 228 292 305     825
42 Unknown Unknown           11 Keston 256 318 357     931
43 Adam O'Callaghan St Aidans                          
44 Max Lorke Gresham                          
45 Tristan Shaw Atwood                          
46 Atel Rasolli Coulsdon C of E                          
47 Bar Finch Woodlea                          
48 Liam Saunders Woodlea                          
49 Calvin Brider Chipstead Valley                          
50 Aimal Rasolli Coulsdon C of E                          
51 Jay Warren South London Harriers                          
52 Austen Barnhurst Woodmansterne                          
53 Finn Riley Chipstead Valley                          
54 Joseph Amadela Coulsdon C of E                          
55 Ryan Bracher Coulsdon C of E                          
56 William Ainsworth Woodlea                          
57 Zak Bygraves Coulsdon C of E                          
58 Cameron Haysom Woodlea                          
59 Unknown Unknown                          
60 Aaron Cooke Smitham                          
                               
                               
                               
  Yr 5&6 Girls                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Megan Lawrence Woodlea           1 Woodlea 1 5 9 14 16 45
2 Kyra Sethna-McIntosh South London harriers           2 St Aidans 3 7 24 26 33 93
3 Katie Mooney St Aidans           3 Cumnor House 8 12 31 32 35 118
4 Olivia Dempsey-Streeter Margaret Roper           4 Gresham 6 20 23 25 55 129
5 Serena Clyde Woodlea           5 Woodmansterne 11 21 37 45 46 160
6 Sophia Lorke Gresham           6 St Thomas 18 27 36 48 55 184
7 Faye Tucker St Aidans           7 Margaret Roper 4 41 49 51 55 200
8 Malaika Uddin Cumnor House           8 Smitham 19 29 50 55 55 208
9 Sophia Clyde Woodlea           9 Coulsdon C of E 10 42 55 55 55 217
10 Georgina Skeates Coulsdon C of E           10 St Davids 15 53 55 55 55 233
11 Ellie Trotman Woodmansterne           11 Chipstead Valley 17 38 55 55 55 220
12 Emma Ozeki Cumnor House           12 Atwood 34 55 55 55 55 254
13 Maddie Vickers South London harriers                          
14 Eleisha Summers Woodlea             Yr 5&6 Girls Team - Overall Scores to date            
15 Ellie Rea St Davids             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
16 Ellie Pace Woodlea           1 Woodlea 52 88 45     185
17 Sarah McClean Chipstead Valley           2 St Aidans 119 81 93     293
18 Yoleni Paulo St Thomas           3 Cumnor House 194 73 118     385
19 Ellen Jones Smitham           4 Woodmansterne 199 129 160     488
20 Amelia Purnell Gresham           5 Gresham 169 260 129     558
21 Lauren Pannell Woodmansterne           6 Smitham 196 188 208     592
22 Anna Rotchell South London harriers           7 St Thomas 295 134 184     613
23 Evelyn Raymond Gresham           8 Margaret Roper 228 192 200     620
24 Ella Hilson St Aidans           9 Coulsdon C of E 250 166 217     633
25 Kate Bolwell Gresham           10 St Johns 148 260 275     683
26 Sophie Shallow St Aidans           11 Keston 226 222 275     723
27 Kaylah Brown St Thomas           12 Atwood 244 235 254     733
28 Connie Jarrett Woodlea           13 St Davids 295 215 233     743
29 Isabella Hann Smitham           14 Chipstead Valley 295 260 220     775
30 Katie Holmes Woodlea                          
31 Imaan Yusef Cumnor House                          
32 Isabel Singleton Cumnor House                          
33 Bella Mancoso St Aidans                          
34 Olivia Dobson Atwood                          
35 Noor Jetha Cumnor House                          
36 Natasha Gyenning St Thomas                          
37 Cate Bird Woodmansterne                          
38 Sarai McClean Chipstead Valley                          
39 Scarlett Toumes Woodlea                          
40 Chloe Wood Woodlea                          
41 Georgina Piper Margaret Roper                          
42 Emma Stevenson Coulsdon C of E                          
43 Lucie Day St Aidans                          
44 Courtney Senugale Cumnor House                          
45 Olivia Stringer Woodmansterne                          
46 Ellie Turner Woodmansterne                          
47 Veda Charley St Aidans                          
48 Alison Afanau St Thomas                          
49 Esime Margaret Roper                          
50 Olivia Jones Smitham                          
51 Olivia Waller Margaret Roper                          
52 Elsie James St Aidans                          
53 Connie Phouli St Davids                          
54 Hannah Belshaw Cumnor House                          
                               
  Yr 5&6 Boys                            
                               
Posn Name School             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Race Result (5 to score)           Total
1 Calum Mackinnon-Smith Margaret Roper           1 Smitham 3 10 16 18 23 70
2 Ben Waghorn South London Harriers           2 Coulsdon C of E 5 14 15 29 31 94
3 Joseph Marsh Smitham           3 Woodmansterne 8 21 22 24 52 127
4 Joe Lawrence South London Harriers           4 Keston 19 20 26 37 39 141
5 Blake Mitchell Coulsdon C of E           5 Atwood 7 28 34 42 45 156
6 Daniel Edwards South London Harriers           6 Woodlea 9 13 30 61 61 174
7 James Duffy Atwood           7 St Davids 12 32 38 47 61 190
8 Luke Evans Woodmansterne           8 Margaret Roper 1 40 49 61 61 212
9 Fabien Gregory Woodlea           9 Chipstead Valley 17 33 56 59 61 226
10 Billy Coote Smitham           10 Gresham 25 36 54 61 61 237
11 Navid Raoufian St Aidans           11 St Aidans 11 55 58 61 61 246
12 Harry Atkinson St Davids           12 St Thomas 43 50 61 61 61 276
13 Tommy Newell Woodlea                          
14 Felix Murphy Coulsdon C of E             Yr 5&6 Boys Team - Overall Scores to date            
15 David Mayhew Coulsdon C of E             Race 1 2 3 4   Total
16 Tom Melody Smitham           1 Keston 99 93 141     333
17 Tobey Flynn Chipstead Valley           2 Smitham 67 251 70     388
18 Leon Redwood Sawyer Smitham           3 Coulsdon C of E 168 130 94     392
19 Tom Laing Keston           4 Atwood 179 100 156     435
20 Zac Banister Keston           5 Margaret Roper 183 131 212     526
21 Jacob Evans Woodmansterne           6 Woodmansterne 269 171 127     567
22 Sonny Davies Woodmansterne           7 Woodlea 179 234 174     587
23 Nathan Huggins Smitham           8 St Davids 300 137 190     627
24 James Measures Woodmansterne           9 Gresham 153 240 237     630
25 James Keeble Gresham           10 Chipstead Valley 300 173 226     699
26 Olivier Martin Keston           11 St Aidans 206 296 246     748
27 Hason Owusu Akyeaw Smitham           12 St Johns 168 320 305     793
28 Jared Cruikshank Atwood           13 St Thomas 300 270 276     846
29 Kristian Taylor Coulsdon C of E                          
30 Russell Woods Woodlea                          
31 Oscar Jeanes Coulsdon C of E                          
32 Jamie Lee St Davids                          
33 Ben Riley Chipstead Valley                          
34 Aaron stace Atwood                          
35 Oliver Gent Smitham                          
36 Luke Ward Gresham                          
37 William Bates Keston                          
38 Zac Burt St Davids                          
39 Robert Rowley Keston                          
40 Ryan Margaret Roper                          
41 Harry Liu Keston                          
42 Aaron Gillett Atwood                          
43 Jason Quansah St Thomas                          
44 Cassius Vincent Smitham                          
45 William Reeve Atwood                          
46 Tom Hubner Smitham                          
47 Sam Gower Smith St Davids                          
48 Mathew Crawford Smitham                          
49 Jack Margaret Roper                          
50 Emmanuel Marshall St Thomas                          
51 Aron Sims Keston                          
52 Roman Siva Woodmansterne                          
53 Alfie Davies Woodmansterne                          
54 Arjun Bhogul Gresham                          
55 Edward Cecil St Aidans                          
56 Jolyon Hurst Chipstead Valley                          
57 Hayden Belzadifar Woodmansterne                          
58 Edward James St Aidans                          
59 Joshua Guest Chipstead Valley                          
60 Ryan Sims Keston