South London Harriers                    
Primary Schools xc Race 1 @ Woodcote School 29.11.14                    
                     
Yr 3&4 Girls                    
                     
Posn Name School                
1 Kasia Titterton Margaret Roper   Yr 3&4 Girls Team Result (5 to score)            
2 Mya Martin Cumnor House                
3 Sophie Hobbs South London Harriers 1 Margaret Roper 1 4 19 20 22 66
4 Anna-Maria Agard Margaret Roper 2 Gresham 5 9 25 28 32 99
5 Emily King Gresham 3 Cumnor House 2 12 14 47 58 133
6 Eloise North Smitham 4 St Aidans 7 10 31 39 48 135
7 Fleur Coppack St Aidans 5 Woodmansterne 11 15 24 35 66 151
8 Olivia Vickers South London Harriers 6 Smitham 6 21 36 37 59 159
9 Rachel Phillips Gresham 7 Keston 23 34 42 43 57 199
10 Freya Anderson St Aidans 8 Coulsdon C of E 13 16 40 66 66 201
11 Roxanne Justice Woodmansterne 9 Atwood 17 38 45 66 66 232
12 Abigail O'Shaughnessy Cumnor House 10 Woodlea 46 66 66 66 66 310
13 Isobel Ward Coulsdon C of E                
14 Ava Kelly Cumnor House                
15 Harriet Martin Woodmansterne                
16 Maddie Speller Coulsdon C of E                
17 Holly Harrison Atwood                
18 Holly Rotchell South London Harriers                
19 Susanna Edwards Margaret Roper                
20 Iona Mackinnon-Smith Margaret Roper                
21 Kiera-Mae Jenkins Smitham                
22 Amelia Lunghi Margaret Roper                
23 Imogen Bates Keston                
24 Amy Jones Woodmansterne                
25 Sophie Finch Gresham                
26 Madgdalena O'Donoghue South London Harriers                
27 Scarlett Margaret Roper                
28 Lucy Horseman Gresham                
29 Sohie Greenwood South London Harriers                
30 Amy Margaret Roper                
31 Shirin Raoufian St Aidans                
32 Anna Bolwell Gresham                
33 Issy Wilson South London Harriers                
34 Katie Martin Keston                
35 Scarlett Penn Woodmansterne                
36 Paige Willis Smitham                
37 Nicole Greenfield Smitham                
38 Renee Thomas Atwood                
39 Elena Falzon St Aidans                
40 Emily Van A Coulsdon C of E                
41 Charlotte Chrilly-Hicks Gresham                
42 Lily Lewis Maw Keston                
43 Mollie Lock Keston                
44 Alice Margaret Roper                
45 Anna Gillett Atwood                
46 Emma Tansley Woodlea                
47 Sahana Sivaranjan Cumnor House                
48 Molly Swain St Aidans                
49 Darcy Russell Gresham                
51 Hana Farooki Keston                
52 Emilie Zucchelli St Aidans                
53 Amelia Wilmott Gresham                
55 Ruby Soden Keston                
56 Florence Roadnight South London Harriers                
57 Summer Verelst Keston                
58 Jiya Patel Cumnor House                
59 Alana Paul Smitham                
60 Bethany Adegbeyami Cumnor House                
61 Nor Godstein Gresham                
62 Amy Charlesworth St Aidans                
63 Aimee Gent Smitham                
64 Megan Tan Smitham                
65 Freya Margaret Roper                
                     
                     
Yr 3&4 Boys                    
                     
Posn Name School   Yr 3&4 Boys Team Result (5 to score)            
1 Owen Grimwood Coulsdon C of E                
2 Joe Kelly Woodlea 1 Woodlea 2 7 16 17 23 65
3 Kanye Mathews Atwood 2 Margaret Roper 5 9 10 15 39 78
4 George Williamson South London Harriers 3 Woodmansterne 12 14 18 20 28 92
5 Liam Potter Margaret Roper 4= Coulsdon C of E 1 13 21 33 36 104
6 Harvey Russell Gresham 4= Smitham 8 11 24 29 32 104
7 Liam Nicholls Woodlea 6 Gresham 6 27 31 38 53 155
8 Max Green Smitham 7 Atwood 3 26 42 52 53 176
9 Jack Mitchener Margaret Roper 8 St Aidans 25 44 53 53 53 228
10 Felix Margaret Roper 9 Keston 47 50 53 53 53 256
11 Louis Johnson Smitham                
12 Sonny Davies Woodmansterne                
13 Callum Porter Coulsdon C of E                
14 George Thompson Woodmansterne                
15 Cristu Waller Margaret Roper                
16 Cody Kirkland Woodlea                
17 Bar Finch Woodlea                
18 James Measures Woodmansterne                
19 Raul Patel South London Harriers                
20 Harry Sinclair Smith Woodmansterne                
21 William Frost Coulsdon C of E                
22 Ben Whyatt South London Harriers                
23 Darcy Martin Woodlea                
24 Nico Tero Smitham                
25 Benjamin Plummer St Aidans                
26 Samuel Murray Atwood                
27 Max Lorice Gresham                
28 Daniel Tope Woodmansterne                
29 Zach Portwine Smitham                
30 William Ainsworth Woodlea                
31 Christo Patatsou Gresham                
32 Aaron Cooke Smitham                
33 Zak Burgess Coulsdon C of E                
34 Dominic Raul Smitham                
35 Liam Saunders Woodlea                
36 Teddy Cook Coulsdon C of E                
37 Curtis Harwood Woodmansterne                
38 James Vine Gresham                
39 Brandon Mera Margaret Roper                
40 Cameron Haysom Woodlea                
41 William Stapleton Woodlea                
42 Reece Netts Atwood                
43 Austen Barnhurst Woodmansterne                
44 Adam O'Callaghan St Aidans                
45 William Hockaday Coulsdon C of E                
46 Ryan Bracher Coulsdon C of E                
47 Alex Whiter Keston                
48 Joshua Margaret Roper                
49 Bren Alexander Woodlea                
50 Loius Hall Keston                
51 William Jarrett Woodlea                
52 Justin Midlemiss Atwood                
                     
                     
Yr 5&6 Girls                    
                     
Posn Name School   Yr 5&6 Girls Team Result (5 to score)            
1 Megan Lawrence Woodlea                
2 Olivia Demsey-Streeter Margaret Roper 1 Woodlea 1 7 9 16 19 52
3 Katie Mooney St Aidans 2 St Aidans 3 12 31 35 38 119
4 Sophie Newing South London Harriers 3 St Johns 20 21 24 41 42 148
5 Ellie Dibley South London Harriers 4 Gresham 11 15 25 59 59 169
6 Maddie Vickers South London Harriers 5 Cumnor House 18 33 34 54 55 194
7 Sophia Clyde Woodlea 6 Smitham 13 26 39 59 59 196
8 Talisha Cawford Atwood 7 Woodmansterne 23 28 45 51 52 199
9 Serena Clyde Woodlea 8 Keston 17 32 59 59 59 226
10 Aimee Hobbs South London Harriers 9 Margaret Roper 2 49 59 59 59 228
11 Amelia Purnell Gresham 10 Atwood 8 59 59 59 59 244
12 Faye Turner St Aidans 11 Coulsdon C of E 29 44 59 59 59 250
13 Ellen Jones Smitham                
14 Anya Rotchell South London Harriers                
15 Sophia Lorice Gresham                
16 Eleisha Sammers Woodlea                
17 Kensie Mae Beck Keston                
18 Malaika Uddin Cumnor House                
19 Ellie Pace Woodlea                
20 Jess Taylor St Johns                
21 Kaitlin Tilbury St Johns                
22 Chloe Woods Woodlea                
23 Ellie Trotman Woodmansterne                
24 Isabella Wade St Johns                
25 Kate Bolwell Gresham                
26 Isabella Mann Smitham                
27 Faye Prigg Woodlea                
28 Lauren Pannell Woodmansterne                
29 Jada Beckford Coulsdon C of E                
30 Conie Jarrett Woodlea                
31 Sophie Shallow St Aidans                
32 Emilie Bartczak Keston                
33 Imaan Yousuf Cumnor House                
34 Isabel Singleton Cumnor House                
35 Bella Mancuso St Aidans                
36 Katie Holmes Woodlea                
37 Eleanor Rea South London Harriers                
38 Lulu Bellio St Aidans                
39 Olivia Jones Smitham                
40 Ella Hill St Aidans                
41 Olivia Carter St Johns                
42 Lexy Taylor St Johns                
43 Sarah Lewis Orr Woodlea                
44 Emma Stevenson Coulsdon C of E                
45 Olivia Stringer Woodmansterne                
46 Freya Horn Woodlea                
47 Grace Clark South London Harriers                
48 Veda Charley St Aidans                
49 Esime Agbenu Margaret Roper                
50 Hannah South London Harriers                
51 Sopia Ford Woodmansterne                
52 Ellie Turner Woodmansterne                
53 Mia Celiberti St Aidans                
54 Hannah Belshaw Cumnor House                
55 Nancy Roadnight Cumnor House                
56 Elsie James St Aidans                
57 Millie Gates Woodmansterne                
58 Louise Fielding Woodmansterne                
                     
                     
Yr 5&6 Boys                    
                     
Posn Name School   Yr 5&6 Boys Team Result (5 to score)            
1 Calum Mackinnon-Smith Margaret Roper                
2 Oscar Greenwood St Johns 1 Smitham 6 7 13 17 24 67
3 Ben Grant South London Harriers 2 Keston 9 15 20 22 33 99
4 Joe Lawrence South London Harriers 3 Gresham 16 29 30 36 42 153
5 Daniel Edwards South London Harriers 4= Coulsdon C of E 18 19 25 52 54 168
6 Nathan Higgins Smitham 4= St Johns 2 23 38 45 60 168
7 Billy Cootes Smitham 6= Atwood 10 14 35 60 60 179
8 Navid Raoufan St Aidans 6= Woodlea 11 21 27 60 60 179
9 Jack Nelson Keston 8 Margaret Roper 1 39 44 48 51 183
10 James Duffy Atwood 9 St Aidans 8 32 50 56 60 206
11 Tommy Newell Woodlea 10 Woodmansterne 40 49 60 60 60 269
12 Omari Levers South London Harriers                
13 Leon Redwood-Sawyer Smitham                
14 Jared Cruikshank Atwood                
15 Tom Laing Keston                
16 Ryan Cooper Gresham                
17 Mason Owlisu-Akeanau Smitham                
18 Blake Mitchell Coulsdon C of E                
19 Kristian Taylor Coulsdon C of E                
20 Joe Price Keston                
21 Fabien Gregory Woodlea                
22 Zac Banister Keston                
23 Daniel Couldron St Johns                
24 Joseph Shrivell Smitham                
25 Oscar Jeans Coulsdon C of E                
26 Robert Jefferson Smitham                
27 Russell Woods Woodlea                
28 Lewis Vale South London Harriers                
29 Daniel Hughes Gresham                
30 Christopher Finch Gresham                
31 Tom Hubner Smitham                
32 Shannon Andrews St Aidans                
33 William Bates Keston                
34 Oliver Martin Keston                
35 Aaron Stace Atwood                
36 Luke Ward Gresham                
37 Cassius Vincent Smitham                
38 Lucas Cook St Johns                
39 Dan Harris Margaret Roper                
40 Frankie Thomson Woodmansterne                
41 Matthew Crawford-Farie Smitham                
42 Oliver Butler Gresham                
43 James Keeble Gresham                
44 Ryan McCarthy Margaret Roper                
45 Toby Cousins St Johns                
46 Liam Derham Smitham                
47 Aron Sims Keston                
48 Luke Davis Margaret Roper                
49 Charlie Gates Woodmansterne                
50 Edward James St Aidans                
51 Ewan Potter Margaret Roper                
52 William Blake Coulsdon C of E                
53 Maki Margaret Roper                
54 Joe Blake Coulsdon C of E                
55 Salmon Jondoo Smitham                
56 Edward Cecil St Aidans                
57 Azaan Goldsmith Gresham                
58 Luke Slade Smitham                
59 Ryan Clarke Keston