Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:56:21 TORRY, Nicholas Serpentine Running Club  
  2 0:58:38 TORRY, Hugh Serpentine Running Club  
  3 0:59:10 TAYLOR, Matt Belgrave Harriers  
  4 0:59:27 HARRIS, Ryan Reigate Priory MV40
  5 0:59:44 CASSERLEY, Billy South London Harriers  
  6 1:00:00 GLYNN, Philip Hercules Wimbledon  
  7 1:00:11 REEVES, Andrew Serpentine Running Club MV40
  8 1:02:00 JORDAAN, Charl Reigate Priory  
  9 1:02:14 KNIGHT, Robert South London Harriers  
  10 1:02:38 STIRK, Adam Guildford & Godalming  
  11 1:02:55 ADAMS, James Guildford & Godalming  
  12 1:03:00 BROWN, David Croydon Harriers  
  13 1:03:18 SAUNDERS, Phil Kent AC MV40
  14 1:03:33 TUOHY, Tony Dulwich Runners MV50
  15 1:03:52 KLIDZIA, Krzysztof Striders of Croydon MV40
  16 1:04:03 REISSLAND, Neil South London Harriers MV50
  17 1:04:11 CLEMENTS, Amy Kent AC  
  18 1:05:27 SEARLE, Stuart South London Harriers MV40
  19 1:05:32 CONSTANTINOU, Mark Collingwood AC MV50
  20 1:05:50 BRYANT, Roger Collingwood AC MV40
  21 1:07:06 STIFF, Philip South London Harriers MV50
  22 1:07:35 O'BEIRNE, Tom    
  23 1:07:51 EVANS, Ben Guildford & Godalming  
  24 1:08:14 HAMPDEN-SMITH, Charles Hercules Wimbledon MV50
  25 1:08:18 STIBBS, Cath Kent AC LV35
  26 1:09:14 PEMBERTON, Sarah Serpentine Running Club  
  27 1:10:03 AIKMAN, Neil Croydon Harriers MV40
  28 1:10:08 BERRY, Gordon Wimbledon Windmilers  
  29 1:10:11 MITCHELL, Paul South London Harriers MV50
  30 1:10:14 CRIPPS, Fay Chichester Runners & AC LV35
  31 1:10:19 CAHILL, Mark Hercules Wimbledon MV40
  32 1:10:24 ARCHER, Richard Kent AC  
  33 1:10:35 BALME, Ola Dulwich Runners LV45
  34 1:10:51 COLLINS, Andy South London Harriers MV50
  35 1:10:58 BURFORD, Peter Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC MV50
  36 1:11:00 WEBB, Neville Dulwich Runners MV50
  37 1:11:02 JAMES, Mary South London Harriers LV35
  38 1:11:14 CHEETHAM, Thomas Hercules Wimbledon MV40
  39 1:11:35 MORTON, Chris Striders of Croydon MV40
  40 1:11:41 ARNOLD, Bill South London Harriers MV50
  41 1:11:47 CLANCEY, Steve South London Harriers MV40
  42 1:12:15 COLLINS, Steven South London Harriers  
  43 1:12:17 TRAINER, Matthew    
  44 1:12:28 CAWOOD, Mark South London Harriers MV40
  45 1:12:29 THOMAS, Lisa Hercules Wimbledon LV45
  46 1:12:30 NORRIS, Ange Dulwich Runners LV45
  47 1:12:57 FOSS, John South London Harriers MV50
  48 1:13:06 LE FANU, Caspar    
  49 1:13:08 ATTWELL, Barry South London Harriers MV60
  50 1:13:09 DOWSETT, Jim Dulwich Runners MV40
  51 1:13:12 TAYLOR, Heather Kent AC  
  52 1:13:17 MURPHY, Teresa Kent AC LV35
  53 1:13:51 DAVIS, Andy South London Harriers MV40
  54 1:14:02 MABBUTT, Martin South London Harriers MV50
  55 1:14:16 OXLADE, Colin Croydon Harriers MV50
  56 1:14:29 WRIGHT, Adam    
  57 1:15:10 BUCHANAN, John Crystal Palace Triathletes  
  58 1:15:23 FELDMAN, Philip Crystal Palace Triathletes  
  59 1:15:32 GENTRY, Ross South London Harriers  
  60 1:15:37 GENTRY, Natalie South London Harriers  
  61 1:16:09 ROONEY, Lisa Collingwood AC LV35
  62 1:16:22 CARRUTHERS, Andrtew halesowen ac MV50
  63 1:16:25 WILLIAMS, Kate Kent AC LV45
  64 1:16:31 MANNING, Caroline Kent AC  
  65 1:16:31 SAUNDERS, Matt South London Harriers MV50
  66 1:16:39 MONGAN, Paul South London Harriers MV50
  67 1:16:51 MANN, Michael Dulwich Runners MV60
  68 1:16:52 IANNELLA, Pam South London Harriers LV55
  69 1:17:07 KIERNAN, Matthew Croydon Harriers  
  70 1:17:20 FANCETT, Ken Beckenham Running Club MV60
  71 1:17:33 BRADLEY, Jennifer Serpentine Running Club LV35
  72 1:17:43 NEWING, John South London Harriers MV40
  73 1:18:59 CARR, Alastair South London Harriers MV50
  74 1:19:07 ERCOLANO, Salvatore South London Harriers MV40
  75 1:19:10 HUTTON, Steve Tadworth AC MV50
  76 1:19:35 BROMLEY, Lawrence 26.2 Road Runners Club  
  77 1:20:06 MCHUGH, Chris South London Harriers  
  78 1:20:13 COONEY, Stephen Collingwood AC MV40
  79 1:20:13 COONEY, Jenny Collingwood AC LV35
  80 1:20:21 DENISON, Laura Serpentine Running Club LV35
  81 1:20:39 BOYLING, Jim Epsom Oddballs MV40
  82 1:21:19 PATRICK, Andrew Reigate Priory MV40
  83 1:21:19 MANNING, Hugh Kent AC  
  84 1:21:33 WYNGARD, Clare Dulwich Runners LV45
  85 1:21:52 CHILD, Michael Epsom Oddballs MV50
  86 1:22:06 LAY, Robert   MV40
  87 1:22:20 CLARK, Andrew D. Reigate Priory MV40
  88 1:22:26 IDE, Philip South London Harriers MV60
  89 1:23:20 ASHBY, Debbie   LV35
  90 1:24:05 PEMBERTON, Gareth Epsom Oddballs MV50
  91 1:24:19 BROWN, Keith Croydon Harriers MV50
  92 1:24:42 LAY, Andrew   MV40
  93 1:25:11 STRONG, Ian Epsom Oddballs MV50
  94 1:25:25 COOKE, Tim South London Harriers MV50
  95 1:25:52 HAYDON, Ronnie Kent AC MV50
  96 1:26:11 WILLIAMS, Victoria South London Harriers  
  97 1:26:33 SHELTON, Joanne Dulwich Runners LV35
  98 1:27:45 SWAN, Natasha Seaford Striders LV35
  99 1:28:01 MATTHEWS, Mary Tadworth AC LV55
  100 1:28:01 MATTHEWS, Alan Tadworth AC MV60
  101 1:29:28 MOORES, Ben    
  102 1:29:29 HEMMING, Norman Croydon Harriers MV60
  103 1:30:04 INGRAM, Linda South London Harriers LV45
  104 1:30:55 EDWARDS, Desmond Dulwich Runners  
  105 1:30:56 SINFIELD, Chris Collingwood AC  
  106 1:31:50 PRITCHARD, Matthew 26.2 Road Runners Club  
  107 1:34:43 ROBERTS, Neil Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC MV40
  108 1:34:58 NEWLAND, Dave South London Harriers MV70
  109 1:41:49 LIU-PRESTON, Elaine South London Harriers LV35
  110 1:52:04 CHILD, Jennifer Epsom Oddballs LV45
  111 1:53:55 HERSEY, Tanya South London Harriers LV35
  112 1:54:16 ODEJ, Evelina Collingwood AC  
  113 1:54:16 CONSTANTINOU, Rosa Collingwood AC LV45