Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:38:55 MAJOR, Stuart South London Harriers MV40
  2 0:40:27 WOODMAN, Matthew James Stafford Harriers  
  3 0:40:40 JONES, Robin Herne Hill Harriers MV40
  4 0:40:59 O'CALLAGHAN, Paul Tadworth AC  
  5 0:43:14 BOURROUGHS, Chris Elmbridge Road Runners  
  6 0:43:16 LYNE, Joe South London Harriers  
  7 0:43:22 WILLIAMSON, David Tadworth AC MV40
  8 0:43:26 QUARTON, Glenn South London Harriers MV50
  9 0:43:33 RATCLIFFE, Jonathan Herne Hill Harriers MV40
  10 0:43:42 KNIGHT, Robert Collingwood AC  
  11 0:43:44 FOSS, John South London Harriers MV50
  12 0:43:58 CASSERLEY, Billy South London Harriers  
  13 0:44:58 KITCHING, Ian South London Harriers MV60
  14 0:45:09 BOATRIGHT, Peter Elmbridge Road Runners MV40
  15 0:45:20 CONSTANTINOU, Mark Collingwood AC MV50
  16 0:45:52 MITCHELL, Paul South London Harriers MV50
  17 0:46:17 CONSTANTINOU, Antony Collingwood AC MV50
  18 0:46:19 HUTTON, Steve Tadworth AC MV50
  19 0:46:25 STIFF, Philip South London Harriers MV50
  20 0:46:35 MACKAY, John South London Harriers  
  21 0:46:38 CATCHLOVE, Neil    
  22 0:46:40 CHEETHAM, Thomas Hercules Wimbledon MV40
  23 0:46:59 ARNOLD, Bill South London Harriers MV50
  24 0:47:26 DONAGHY, Simon Collingwood AC MV40
  25 0:47:32 SCARLES, Phil South London Harriers MV50
  26 0:47:54 WOODALL, Marc Guildford & Godalming  
  27 0:48:00 PHILLIPS, Erik    
  28 0:48:07 MCALPINE, Neil Sutton Runners  
  29 0:48:16 DAVIDSON, Chris Elmbridge Road Runners  
  30 0:48:21 READWIN, Matthew Oxted Runners MV50
  31 0:48:22 NICHOLSON, Nikki Elmbridge Road Runners LV35
  32 0:48:28 MAHONEY, Jim   MV50
  33 0:48:31 TOWNSON, Roland   MV40
  34 0:48:40 CLANCEY, Steve South London Harriers MV40
  35 0:48:47 FRIEND, Ben Guildford & Godalming  
  36 0:48:56 POCOCK, Mike Reigate Priory MV50
  37 0:49:00 BOXALL, Matthew Crawley AC  
  38 0:49:12 TODD, Mark Tadworth AC MV40
  39 0:49:24 STEPHENSON, Jack    
  40 0:49:30 MAJOR, Pippa South London Harriers LV45
  41 0:49:31 RANDALL, Andy Collingwood AC MV40
  42 0:49:39 DUNNING, Keith Collingwood AC MV50
  43 0:49:39 MASON, Mike Collingwood AC  
  44 0:49:50 DAVIS, Andy South London Harriers MV40
  45 0:49:52 BEW, Patrick South London Harriers  
  46 0:50:02 MABBUTT, Martin   MV50
  47 0:50:21 SAUNDERS, Matt South London Harriers MV50
  48 0:50:25 BRUCE, Mike Elmbridge Road Runners MV60
  49 0:50:52 MAURY, Neil South London Harriers MV40
  50 0:51:02 HECQUET, Adam Elmbridge Road Runners  
  51 0:51:04 GOODWIN, Mark Epsom & Ewell Harriers  
  52 0:51:05 UPTON, Stephanie Striders of Croydon LV45
  53 0:51:14 HAMMOND, Simon John   MV40
  54 0:51:15 COX, Alan New Eltham Joggers MV50
  55 0:51:18 FREELAND, Jamie South London Harriers MV40
  56 0:51:24 HAYES, Dan South London Harriers MV40
  57 0:51:26 HADFIELD, Jay Clare Elmbridge Road Runners LV35
  58 0:51:29 STALLEY, Andrew Collingwood AC MV40
  59 0:51:36 CALLANAN, Collette Sandhurst Joggers LV45
  60 0:51:42 NICHOLLS, Tom    
  61 0:51:49 BRETT, David Brighton & Hove MV50
  62 0:51:57 DOW, Robin South London Harriers MV40
  63 0:52:00 TORRINGTON, Max Crawley AC  
  64 0:52:02 GOLDING, Vince Crawley AC MV50
  65 0:52:08 IANNELLA, Pam South London Harriers LV55
  66 0:52:24 WRIGHT, Christopher James    
  67 0:52:49 BRADY, Joseph Dulwich Runners MV40
  68 0:52:56 MABEY, Peter Francis   MV50
  69 0:53:20 GRIFFITHS, Dave Stragglers MV60
  70 0:53:22 HUTTON, Danny South London Harriers MV50
  71 0:53:30 WOODS, Colin Tadworth AC MV40
  72 0:53:32 KATARUKA, Rakesh    
  73 0:53:59 SMITH, Steve Striders of Croydon MV50
  74 0:54:13 KENT, Toby South London Harriers MV40
  75 0:55:19 BROWN, Keith Croydon Harriers MV50
  76 0:55:40 BRINDLEY, Sam    
  77 0:56:07 MURPHY, Steve Reigate Priory MV50
  78 0:56:10 GOULD, Martin Elmbridge Road Runners MV40
  79 0:56:26 FORD, Chris Road Runners Club MV70
  80 0:56:30 BAKER, Andrew Guildford & Godalming  
  81 0:56:30 SIRUFFO, Cecilia Guildford & Godalming  
  82 0:56:34 MACLEAN, Anthony Framlingham Flyers MV40
  83 0:56:39 YOKOM, Paul Horsham Joggers  
  84 0:56:42 DAVIES, Maurice Epsom Oddballs MV40
  85 0:56:58 ABRAHAMS, Darren    
  86 0:57:07 COLEMAN, Richard    
  87 0:57:08 CARR, Alastair South London Harriers MV50
  88 0:57:23 BALBI, Maria South London Harriers LV35
  89 0:57:28 BROWN, Peter Hugh   MV50
  90 0:57:29 WALTERS, Liam    
  91 0:57:48 PRIEST, Nicolas    
  92 0:57:54 BOXALL, Richard   MV50
  93 0:58:02 NADAS, Encsi South London Harriers LV35
  94 0:58:42 THOMAS, Mark Stragglers MV50
  95 0:58:49 HOWARD, Lynn Elmbridge Road Runners LV55
  96 0:58:55 BEAN, Chris   MV50
  97 0:59:05 COOKE, Tim South London Harriers MV50
  98 0:59:21 SIRCOM, Jamie halesowen ac MV40
  99 0:59:27 HEMMING, Norman Croydon Harriers MV60
  100 0:59:45 BOXALL, Joanna Crawley AC  
  101 1:00:04 BELL, Marcus Tadworth AC  
  102 1:00:04 BELL, Sarah Tadworth AC  
  103 1:00:34 SUMNER, Philip Elmbridge Road Runners MV40
  104 1:00:42 FARNHAM, Christine Oxted Runners LV45
  105 1:00:45 STEWARD, Claire Dulwich Runners LV55
  106 1:00:55 JONES, Dafydd   MV40
  107 1:01:12 READ, Antony Reigate Priory MV50
  108 1:01:13 SMITH, Emily Epsom Allsorts  
  109 1:01:19 GLITHERO, Ben   MV50
  110 1:01:20 POOLE, Andy   MV40
  111 1:01:28 WISE, Mark    
  112 1:01:57 NEWLAND, Dave South London Harriers MV70
  113 1:02:03 NOTTIDGE, David Lingfield RC MV50
  114 1:02:06 IND, Katherine Elmbridge Road Runners LV55
  115 1:02:20 MOORE, Alan   MV60
  116 1:02:21 WISE, Roger   MV40
  117 1:02:23 OLIVER, Susannah Striders of Croydon LV35
  118 1:02:30 HELLIWELL, John Collingwood AC MV50
  119 1:02:40 FARNHAM, John   MV40
  120 1:02:56 MCCLINTOCK, James    
  121 1:02:59 INGRAM, Linda South London Harriers LV45
  122 1:03:09 PANETTA, Therese Sutton Runners LV45
  123 1:03:43 DENTON, David Striders of Croydon MV50
  124 1:04:26 TRAYNOR, Maureen South London Harriers LV45
  125 1:04:32 HARRAN, Michael Herne Hill Harriers MV70
  126 1:05:01 SMITH, Chloe    
  127 1:05:18 CAUTICK, Ravi Larkfield AC  
  128 1:05:38 BRENNAN, Rebecca Guildford & Godalming  
  129 1:05:43 BARNES, Helen   LV45
  130 1:06:31 GOSSINGTON, Debbie Epsom Allsorts LV45
  131 1:07:53 DAVIS, Sally South London Harriers LV55
  132 1:08:29 ATKINS, Ian   MV50
  133 1:08:31 APPS, Leonard   MV50
  134 1:08:33 LEYNE, Breda Epsom Allsorts LV45
  135 1:08:55 THOMAS, Gaelle    
  136 1:09:33 HELLIWELL, Alex Collingwood AC  
  137 1:09:41 CHART, Karen Collingwood AC LV35
  138 1:10:19 MILLS, Julius   MV40
  139 1:10:49 BOOTH, Paul Collingwood AC MV60
  140 1:10:55 GRAY, Tim Collingwood AC MV40
  141 1:11:06 WILKES, David Lingfield RC MV60
  142 1:11:08 SCOTT, Anthony   MV50
  143 1:11:53 COOPER, Valerie Reigate Priory LV45
  144 1:12:00 PACKMAN, Janine    
  145 1:12:17 ATTEWELL, Peter Striders of Croydon MV60
  146 1:12:39 LINDBLOM, Neil   MV50
  147 1:13:19 DUFFY, Sarah    
  148 1:13:57 HIGGINS, Michael   MV50
  149 1:13:57 KEEN, Elisabeth   LV45
  150 1:13:57 WILKIE, Derick 26.2 Road Runners Club MV60
  151 1:14:31 BRYAN, Peter   MV40
  152 1:14:32 BROADHEAD, Mat   MV40
  153 1:14:35 LE-FAYE, Nicholas Purple Patch RC MV50
  154 1:15:27 KENDRICK, Hazel   LV35
  155 1:16:54 DREW, Sandhya South London Harriers LV45
  156 1:17:17 HAYES, Carol Crystal Palace Fun Runners LV55
  157 1:17:27 HERSEY, Tanya South London Harriers LV35
  158 1:18:59 MASON, Kelly Sutton Runners  
  159 1:19:05 JACKSON, Alistair Vets AC MV70
  160 1:19:13 LAWRENCE, Maria Collingwood AC LV45
  161 1:19:38 LE-FAYE, Jolanne Purple Patch RC LV45
  162 1:21:37 PERRY, Kate cranleigh sunflowers  
  163 1:22:01 GIN, Melanie   LV55
  164 1:22:26 TYLER, Stephen Striders of Croydon MV50
  165 1:25:28 MASON, Elizabeth   LV55
  166 1:27:39 CONSTANTINOU, Rosa Collingwood AC LV45
  167 1:27:53 LAWRENCE, Alan   MV40
  168 1:29:35 BUTCHER, Wendy Croydon Running Sisters LV45
  169 1:30:51 CUE, Patricia Sutton Runners LV55
  170 1:31:20 STEVENS, Sue   LV45
  171 1:31:34 WILSON, Robin Collingwood AC MV70
  172 1:32:49 FROGLEY, George Vets AC MV70
  173 1:33:10 MASON, Annelise    
  174 1:38:15 LEGGE, Victoria   LV35
  175 1:40:36 HARRIS, Christina Sutton Runners LV55
  176 1:41:17 KNIGHT, Kate Collingwood AC LV45