SLH Pirie 10 4th Dec 2011    
  Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:57:25 BAL, Pawel South London Harriers  
  2 0:57:39 MAJOR, Stuart South London Harriers MV40
  3 0:58:35 WRIGHT, Pat Tadworth AC  
  4 1:00:53 PHELAN, Chris South London Harriers MV50
  5 1:01:42 MILLS, Peter Tadworth AC  
  6 1:02:03 SANGER, Phil Epsom & Ewell  
  7 1:02:06 THOMAS, Mark Reigate Priory  
  8 1:03:10 KLIDZIA, Krzysztof Striders of Croydon MV40
  9 1:03:58 PARKINSON, Winston Herne Hill Harriers  
  10 1:04:00 FOSS, John South London Harriers MV50
  11 1:04:03 RAYNER, Dave Crawley AC MV40
  12 1:04:15 WILLIAMSON, David Tadworth AC MV40
  13 1:05:43 YOUNG, Brian    
  14 1:06:02 SEARLE, Stuart South London Harriers  
  15 1:06:10 FLYNN, Declan 26.2 Road Runners Club MV50
  16 1:06:50 LEE-SMITH, Richard Striders of Croydon  
  17 1:07:07 HARMSWORTH, Russell Striders of Croydon MV40
  18 1:07:58 MITCHELL, Paul South London Harriers MV40
  19 1:07:59 MCKEOWN, Daniel London Heathside  
  20 1:08:12 SHARPE, Robert John Striders of Croydon  
  21 1:08:22 DOL, Eric Herne Hill Harriers  
  22 1:09:00 MAINWAIRING, Rupert Herne Hill Harriers  
  23 1:09:18 MANN, Michael Dulwich Runners MV60
  24 1:09:26 VISRAM, Alexander   MV40
  25 1:09:36 BALME, Ola Dulwich Runners LV35
  26 1:09:49 MORTON, Chris Striders of Croydon MV40
  27 1:09:53 RANDALL, Andy Collingwood AC  
  28 1:10:05 ARBURY, William Epsom & Ewell MV40
  29 1:10:36 SHELTON, David Epsom & Ewell MV40
  30 1:10:38 WRIGHT, Adam    
  31 1:10:40 BUTLER, Jeffrey Epsom & Ewell MV40
  32 1:10:48 CLANCEY, Steve South London Harriers MV40
  33 1:11:00 SHEARS, Matthew    
  34 1:11:08 ROBINSON, Brian Kent AC MV40
  35 1:11:15 SULLIVAN, James    
  36 1:11:18 COSTIFF, Christine South London Harriers LV45
  37 1:11:23 MONTGOMERY, Ian Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC MV40
  38 1:11:25 MAY, Kevin Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC MV40
  39 1:11:27 YOUNG, Peter Northen Ireland Masters MV50
  40 1:11:56 NEWTON, Geoff Tadworth AC MV60
  41 1:12:03 NIBLOCK, Alan Petswood runners MV40
  42 1:12:09 FLYNN, Phyllis Stragglers LV45
  43 1:12:20 COOPER, Dean Collingwood AC  
  44 1:12:33 DAVIS, Andy South London Harriers MV40
  45 1:12:41 HALIFAX, Ben Herne Hill Harriers  
  46 1:13:24 ZONFRILLO, Andy   MV40
  47 1:13:43 IANNELLA, Pam South London Harriers LV45
  48 1:13:49 LLOYD, Martin Collingwood AC MV50
  49 1:13:51 ASHBY, Colin Horsham Joggers MV40
  50 1:14:57 GENTRY, Ross South London Harriers  
  51 1:14:57 HAWKINS, Mike Velocity Multisport MV50
  52 1:15:11 LUGARI, Ercole Collingwood AC  
  53 1:15:19 HOLMES, Robin South London Harriers MV40
  54 1:15:26 DRY, Peter Stragglers MV50
  55 1:15:35 SMITH, Gerry Epsom & Ewell MV60
  56 1:15:36 EMERY, Peter South London Harriers MV50
  57 1:16:52 GLOVER, Natalie South London Harriers  
  58 1:17:43 SAUNDERS, Matthew South London Harriers MV50
  59 1:18:36 UPTON, Stephanie Striders of Croydon LV35
  60 1:18:54 TURNER, John Stragglers MV50
  61 1:19:05 HAYES, Dan South London Harriers MV40
  62 1:19:21 MATTHEWS, Alan Tadworth AC MV50
  63 1:19:22 CAULFIELD, Vanda Epsom & Ewell LV45
  64 1:19:34 CARR, Alastair South London Harriers MV50
  65 1:19:49 BROWN, Keith Croydon Harriers MV50
  66 1:20:27 VINCENT, Stephen South London Harriers MV40
  67 1:20:52 PHILLIPS, David    
  68 1:21:21 JEFFREY, John   MV40
  69 1:21:25 WYNGARD, Clare Dulwich Runners LV45
  70 1:22:16 GIBBONS, Peter Dulwich Runners MV50
  71 1:23:17 CLARKE, Julie South London Harriers LV35
  72 1:23:18 LAY, Robert    
  73 1:23:26 COWAN, Alan Istead & IfieldHarriers MV50
  74 1:23:41 PARKER, Ian   MV40
  75 1:23:43 MURPHY, Steve Reigate Priory MV50
  76 1:23:46 FAIRFAX, Susan   LV35
  77 1:23:57 CATTINI, Caroline South London Harriers LV35
  78 1:24:39 SETTLE, Clare South London Harriers LV35
  79 1:24:57 PRINGLE, Andy Reigate Priory MV40
  80 1:25:34 LAY, Andrew   MV40
  81 1:26:00 NEWLAND, Dave South London Harriers MV70
  82 1:26:58 TRAVERS, Mark Tring Running Club MV40
  83 1:27:42 KUHN, Trudy South London Harriers LV45
  84 1:28:13 LIVINGSTON, Audrey Crystal Palace Triathletes LV45
  85 1:29:15 MATTHEWS, Mary Tadworth AC LV55
  86 1:29:40 BETTS, John Chichester Runners & AC MV60
  87 1:31:41 WOOD, Nigel Collingwood AC MV50
  88 1:32:31 CHEUNG, Yin-hai Sandwell valley RC LV35
  89 1:38:30 OSMAN, Jim Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
  90 1:41:09 HELLIWELL, Annette Collingwood AC LV45
  91 1:45:48 DOLPHIN, Jill Herne Hill Harriers LV45
  92 2:40:15 KNIGHT, Kate Collingwood AC LV45