Young Athlete League, Gillingham, May 3 2014                
Under 15 boys                
100 A 5 Luke Mulley 12.9   1 Medway & Maidstone 595
100 B 4 Peter Shodipe 13   2 Hastings AC 434
200 A 5 Luke Mulley 26.2   3 South London Harriers 412
800 A 4 Ben Brant 02:27.th   4 Bexley AC 404
800 B 2 Gianluca Ercolano 02:25.th   5 Dartford Harriers 307
1500 A 1 Laurie Pope 04:41.th   6 East Grinstead AC 301
1500 B 1 Henry Stiff 04:48.th   7 Medway Park Phoenix 190
80HU15M A 4 Ben Brant 16.5        
80HU15M B 2 Daniel Hodgeson 19.4        
4x100   4 S Lon 55.8        
4x300   3 S Lon 03:07.th        
HJ A 2 Gianluca Ercolano 1.45        
HJ B 3 Daniel Hodgson 1.25        
LJ A 5 Peter Shodipe 4.12        
LJ B 2 Ben Brant 3.83        
SP4K A 3 Luke Mulley 8.82        
JT600 A 2 Gianluca Ercolano 29.25        
Under 13 boys                
100 A 5 Jamie Howlett 16.2        
100 B 2 Joe Lawrence 15.6        
200 A 4 Jamie Howlett 33.5        
200 B 2 Joe Brooks 30.1        
800 A 4 Joe Brooks 02:35.th        
800 B 3 Oliver Anderson 02:48.th        
1500 A 4 Joe Seal 05:33.th        
1500 B 3 Oliver Pope 05:47.th        
4x100   6 S Lon 63.9        
HJ A 2 Joe Brooks 1.15        
LJ A 6 Joe Lawrence 2.94        
LJ B 4 Joe Seal 2.42        
SP3.25K A 4 Jamie Howlett 4.73        
SP3.25K B 3 Oliver Anderson 3.14        
JT400 A 4 Joe Lawrence 12.16        
JT400 B 4 Joe Price 9.47        
Under 15 girls                
100 A 3 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion 13.5        
100 B 2 Leah Teibowei 13.1        
200 A 3 Leah Teibowei 27.9        
200 B 4 Eve Horobin 30.4        
75HU15W A 2 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion 12.1        
75HU15W B 2 Eve Horobin 12.2        
4x100   1 S Lon 56.4        
HJ A 5 Laure Denar 1.3        
LJ A 4 Eve Horobin 4.09        
SP3K A 1 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion 8.89        
SP3K B 3 Phoebe Emburey 5.49        
DT1K A 2 Laure Denard 18.43        
DT1K B 2 Phoebe Emburey 14.86        
HT3K A 3 Phoebe Emburey 17        
JT500 A 2 Laure Denard 16.59        
Under 13 girls                
75 A 2 Rhianna Levy 11.3        
75 B 4 Amy Beatty 12        
150 A 3 Peggy Winterborn 23.5        
150 B 2 Ella Price 23.4        
800 A 2 Amelia Clark 02:40.th        
800 B 1 Peggy Winterborn 02:43.th        
1200 A 3 Amy Beatty 04:45.th        
1200 B 3 Tilly Foard 05:00.th        
4x100   2 S Lon 60.4        
HJ A 4 Peggy Winterborn 1.2        
HJ B 3 Amelia Clark 1.05        
LJ A 1 Rhianna Levy 4.06        
LJ B 1 Ella Price 3.89        
SP2.72K A 1 Rhianna Levy 5.86        
SP2.72K B 1 Amelia Clark 5.78        
JT400 A 3 Ella Price 10.8        
                 
                 
                 
                 
100 ns 1 Matthew Brooks 16.7        
100 ns 2 Joe Price 17.3