SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE
12TH November 2011
 
YEAR 3 & 4 BOYS
 
1. Thomas Portor Coulsdon C of E
2.Nathan Fitzpatrick Gresham
3.James Dael Chipstead Valley
4.Jamie Hill Chipstead Valley
5.Zac Jeanner Coulsdon C of E
6.Christopher Cherken St.Aidans
7.Peter Edwards Margaret Roper
8.Jackson McLean Margaret Roper
9.Jack Nelson Keston
10.Elliott Denman Atwood
11.Yash Singh Coulsdon Cof E
12.Tommy Jaye Margaret Roper
13.Daniel Foard Chipstead Valley
14.Cameron Hill Chipstead Valley
15.Christopher Finch Gresham
16.Eoin Lawlor Margaret Roper
17.Matteo O’Donoghue St Francis
18.Tom Whitterbury Chipstead Valley
19.Aaron Gillett Atwood
20.Jared Cruickshank Atwood
21.Ben Clark Atwood
22.Luke Watts Chipstead Valley
23.Thomas Coombes St.Aidans
24.Alfie Cridge Coulsdon C of E
25.Max Mangen-H Coulsdon C of E
26.Shelden McFarlene Gresham
27.Edward Cecil St.Aidans
29.Joshua Lee Gresham
30.Damien Laing St.Aidans
31.Matthew Coxon Coulsdon C of E
32.Dominic Semwanga St.Aidans
33.Kourosh Julili Margaret Roper
34.Elliott Davidson Gresham
35.Esa Khan Atwood
36.Ellis Folkes Atwood
 
Year 3 & 4 girls results.
 
1.Isabella Sims Cumnor House
2.Amy Beattie Coulsdon C of E
3.Maddy Sims Cumnor House
4.Laura Gresham
5.Olivia Dempsey-S Margaret Roper
6.Lillie Warmington St.Aidans
7.Chloe Doddimeade Margaret Roper
8.Katie Mooney St.Aidans
9.Tilly Foard Chipstead Valley
10.Sophie Locke Coulsdon
11.Rachel Thomas Keston
12.Sophie Hill Atwood
13.Farina Fernando Margaret Roper
14.Lucie Day St Aidans
15.Emma Stephenson Coulsdon Cof E
16.Amelia Gresham
17.Atlanta Carney Chipstead Valley
18.Megan Forrester Atwood
19.Charlie Watkins Coulsdon C of E
20.Ellie Birch Chipstead Valley
21.Lauren Hone Keston
22.Georgina Skertel Coulsdon
23.Sasha Tracy Keston
24.Holly Martins St.Aidans
25.Belle Manarso St.Aidans
26.BelStubley Margaret Roper
27.Yasmin Folkes Atwood
28.Zoe Eomm Coulsdon
29.Stephanie Byrne St.Aidans
30.Francesca Langford St.Aidans
31.Nadia Gresham
32.Danielle Gresham
 
YEAR 5 & 6 Boys
 
1.Karl Fernando-Smith Margaret Roper
2.Daniel Dos Santos Margaret Roper
3.Kieran Green Coulsdon C of E
4.Daniel Dos Santos Margaret Roper
5.Joseph Evans Coulsdon C of E
6.Joe Twyford Atwood
7.Adam Phillips Gresham
8.Max Mouna Gresham
9.Laurie Bedford Chipstead Valley
10.Ben Vaillant Gresham
11.Louis Mitchell Coulsdon C of E
12.Eddie Smith Keston
13.Luca Brewster Atwood
14.Ted Twyford Atwood
15.Ciaran Brennan Gresham
16.Ralph Hope Coulsdon C of E
17.Blake Plows Coulsdon C of E
18.Thomas Hannon St.Aidans
19.Jacob Pugh Gresham
20.Isaac White Coulsdon C of E
21.Joshua Taylor Margaret Roper
22.Jacob Coomber St Aidans
23.Jack Wood Coulsdon C of E
24.Finlay Evans Coulsdon C of E
25.Alex Keeble Gresham
26.Sam Willmott Gresham
27.Connor O’Brian Gresham
28.William Evans Margaret Roper
29.Lewis Pole Gresham
30.Reece Davidson Gresham
31.Tom Reynolds Keston
32.Jack Day St.Aidans
33.Christopher Newsome Coulsdon C of E
34.Reece Tracy Keston
35.Saleem Azizuddin Gresham
36.Connor Cea St.Aidans
37.Fayaz Khan Atwood
 
 
YEAR 5 & 6 girls
1. Sasha Hill Margaret Roper
2.Merle Redhead Edmund Waller
3.Laura Brown Gresham
4.Mia Fernando-Sdini Margaret Roper
5.Mary Neale-Smith Margaret Roper
6.Annabel Quartly Margaret Roper
7.Amy Pilbeam Atwood
8.Jessica Gouveia-Slatter Margaret Roper
9.Ella Price Keston
10.Kirsty Steele Coulsdon C of E
11.Caroline Salmon Margaret Roper
12.Lara Sandle Keston
13.Yasmin Lundly Chipstead Valley
14.Imogen Newsome Coulsdon C of E
15.Emily O’Donoghue St.Aidans
16.Zoe Ansetts Chipstead Valley
17. Jessica White South London Harriers
18.Bethany French Keston
19.Olivia Cleary Margaret Roper
20.Sophie Shanahan Margaret Roper
21.Ciara Darling St Aidans
22.Holly Matthews Coulsdon C of E
23.Emma Walsh St.Aidans
24.Emma Foster Margaret Roper
25.Molly Harries Coulsdon C of E
26.Annabella Palmer Keston
27.Molly Behan Margaret Roper
28.Megan Lewis Gresham
29.Catherine Finch Gresham
30.Meagan Cormican Margaret Roper
31.Amelia Fox Margaret Roper
32.Jemma Denman Atwood
33.Francesca Ruggen St.Aidans
34.Saron Yemine Coulsdon C of E
35.Josephine Cherkin St.Aidans
36.Amy Hedge Cox Gresham
37.Georgia Davis Coulsdon C of E
38.Charlotte Vaillant Gresham
39. Evie Banister Keston
40.Emma ? Coulsdon C of E
41.Cara Nicolaou Margaret Roper
42.Gemma Staples Gresham
43.Molly Bunson Atwood
44.Jessica Burton Margaret Roper
45.Isabelle Lowndes Margaret Roper
 
 
Team Results for the 12th November 2011
 
 
YEAR 3 & 4 Boys
1.Chipstead Valley 52
2.Coulsdon C of E 66
3.Margaret Roper 76
4.Atwood 105
5.Gresham 106
6.St.Aidans 118
7.Keston 153
 
YEAR 5 & 6 Boys
1.Coulsdon C of E 52
2.Margaret Roper 56
3.Gresham 59
4.Atwood 108
5.St Aidans 146
6.Keston 153
7.Chipstead Valley 161
 
Year 3 & 4 Girls
1. Coulsdon C of E 68
2.St.Aidans 77
3.Chipstead Valley 112
4.Gresham 116
5.Margaret Roper 117
6.Keston 121
7.Atwood 123
 
Year 5 & 6 Girls
1.Margaret Roper 24
2.Keston 104
3.Coulsdon C of E 105
4.St.Aidans 127
5.Gresham 134
6.Chipstead Valley 164
7.Atwood 172