Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:11:07 BLADES, Dan Judd School  
  2 0:11:11 HARDING, Isaac Judd School  
  3 0:11:18 LEE, Christian Oxted School  
  4 0:11:19 MORIOKA, Tom Oxted School  
  5 0:11:28 LESTAS, Oscar Judd School  
  6 0:11:32 BROOKS, Ben Judd School  
  7 0:11:36 GHALI, Zihad Judd School  
  8 0:11:55 JOHNSTONE, Hamish Judd School  
  9 0:11:56 GEORGEARDIS, Joe Judd School  
  10 0:11:59 EMM, Toby Judd School  
  11 0:11:59 WILLIAMS, Eric Tiffin School  
  12 0:12:02 TYLER, Alice Sevenoaks School  
  13 0:12:04 VAN DE PLAS, Adam Judd School  
  14 0:12:16 BEESTON, Will Judd School  
  15 0:12:16 LAING, Callum Judd School  
  16 0:12:17 CLIFFORD, Daniel Lancing College  
  17 0:12:19 GOLDRING, Gideon Judd School  
  18 0:12:21 STANLEY, Jaan Whitgift School  
  19 0:12:25 PATEL, Jai Whitgift School  
  20 0:12:28 TYLER, Clara Sevenoaks School  
  21 0:12:33 STATON, James Oxted School  
  22 0:12:35 VERGA, James Wellington College  
  23 0:12:38 THOMPSON, James Judd School  
  24 0:12:42 WHEATLEY, Sam Judd School  
  25 0:12:54 WATSON, Josh Oxted School  
  26 0:12:59 GUEORGUIEVA, Lara Sevenoaks School  
  27 0:13:03 TUCKER, Lauren Sevenoaks School  
  28 0:13:29 CUTTELL, Ewan Wellington College  
  29 0:13:31 TIMSON, James Oxted School  
  30 0:13:33 SPOONER, Jordan Wellington College  
  31 0:13:34 LAWRENCE, Luke Oxted School  
  32 0:13:35 DOWLE, S Worth School  
  33 0:13:40 MURRAY, Jacob Whitgift School  
  34 0:13:51 BEVILACQUA, Eugene Whitgift School  
  35 0:13:54 RAWLINS, Freddie Whitgift School  
  36 0:13:54 BARTLETT, Alec Wellington College  
  37 0:14:12 JOHNSON, Henry Oxted School  
  38 0:14:27 BURKE, Max Wellington College  
  39 0:14:37 WELSH, Orissa Sevenoaks School  
  40 0:14:45 SANARAJAH, Louis Tiffin School  
  41 0:14:54 BELLAMY PLAICE, Gabriel Lancing College  
  42 0:14:54 SHALIJEAN, Rufus Whitgift School  
  43 0:14:55 BELL, Chris Oxted School  
  44 0:14:57 POTTER, Joe Oxted School  
  45 0:15:01 BROOKESLUI, Worth School  
  46 0:15:06 KINSTREY, James Whitgift School  
  47 0:15:07 JONES, Stanley Whitgift School  
  48 0:15:08 DOWLE, O Worth School  
  49 0:16:05 RAJESWARAN, Narmathan Tiffin School  
  50 0:16:13 BLANDON, Tommy Lancing College  
  51 0:17:06 SHAW, Rafe Tiffin School  
  52 0:18:06 TERRY, Noah Lancing College  
           
      Team Results - Girls    
  1 : Sevenoaks School      
      1 0:12:02 TYLER, Alice
      2 0:12:28 TYLER, Clara
      3 0:12:59 GUEORGUIEVA, Lara
      4 0:13:03 TUCKER, Lauren
           
           
      Boys    
  1 : Judd School      
      1 0:11:07 BLADES, Dan
      2 0:11:11 HARDING, Isaac
      5 0:11:28 LESTAS, Oscar
      6 0:11:32 BROOKS, Ben
  2 : Judd School      
      7 0:11:36 GHALI, Zihad
      8 0:11:55 JOHNSTONE, Hamish
      9 0:11:56 GEORGEARDIS, Joe
      10 0:11:59 EMM, Toby
  3 : Oxted School      
      3 0:11:18 LEE, Christian
      4 0:11:19 MORIOKA, Tom
      19 0:12:33 STATON, James
      23 0:12:54 WATSON, Josh
  4 : Judd School      
      12 0:12:04 VAN DE PLAS, Adam
      13 0:12:16 BEESTON, Will
      14 0:12:16 LAING, Callum
      16 0:12:19 GOLDRING, Gideon
  5 : Whitgift School      
      17 0:12:21 STANLEY, Jaan
      18 0:12:25 PATEL, Jai
      28 0:13:40 MURRAY, Jacob
      29 0:13:51 BEVILACQUA, Eugene
  6 : Wellington College      
      20 0:12:35 VERGA, James
      24 0:13:29 CUTTELL, Ewan
      26 0:13:33 SPOONER, Jordan
      31 0:13:54 BARTLETT, Alec
  7 : Oxted School      
      25 0:13:31 TIMSON, James
      27 0:13:34 LAWRENCE, Luke
      32 0:14:12 JOHNSON, Henry
      37 0:14:55 BELL, Chris
  8 : Tiffin School      
      11 0:11:59 WILLIAMS, Eric
      34 0:14:45 SANARAJAH, Louis
      41 0:16:05 RAJESWARAN, Narmathan
      43 0:17:06 SHAW, Rafe
  9 : Lancing College      
      15 0:12:17 CLIFFORD, Daniel
      35 0:14:54 BELLAMY PLAICE, Gabriel
      42 0:16:13 BLANDON, Tommy
      44 0:18:06 TERRY, Noah
  10 : Whitgift School      
      30 0:13:54 RAWLINS, Freddie
      36 0:14:54 SHALIJEAN, Rufus
      39 0:15:06 KINSTREY, James
      40 0:15:07 JONES, Stanley