Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:20:22 OLLEY, Christopher Sevenoaks School  
  2 0:20:30 WEATHERSEED, Miles Judd School  
  3 0:20:53 ELLIS, Michael Judd School  
  4 0:21:00 LAING, Peter Judd School  
  5 0:21:24 BOYLIN, Robert Sevenoaks School  
  6 0:21:33 HARVEY, James St. Johns, Leatherhead  
  7 0:21:39 PROCTOR, Matthew Sevenoaks School  
  8 0:21:46 GRIGGS, Jack Wellington College  
  9 0:21:52 WHITMORE, Will Judd School  
  10 0:22:28 ALEXANDER, Rory Sevenoaks School  
  11 0:22:37 PRICE, James Ardingly College  
  12 0:22:40 HERD, Alastair Sevenoaks School  
  13 0:22:44 HILL, Dom Wellington College  
  14 0:22:49 MOORE, Peter Judd School  
  15 0:23:07 PERRY, Nicholas Sevenoaks School  
  16 0:23:39 WILSON, Alistair Wellington College  
  17 0:23:52 DRAKESMITH, George Wellington College  
  18 0:23:58 MILLS, Peter Judd School  
  19 0:24:00 THORNTON, Rory Lancing College  
  20 0:24:01 GRIFFIN, Tim Lancing College  
  21 0:24:02 HASLAM, Iain Wellington College  
  22 0:24:10 JOBLING, Ed Ardingly College  
  23 0:24:17 BOURNE, Ruth Sevenoaks School  
  24 0:24:21 PONTIKOS, Sean Ardingly College  
  25 0:24:30 STILEMAN, Jerry Wellington College  
  26 0:24:31 BEW, Patrick South London Harriers  
  27 0:24:58 HARRISS, Ed Tiffin School  
  28 0:25:07 WILSON, Ewan Wellington College  
  29 0:25:10 HEWITT, Tom Wellington College  
  30 0:25:14 BRIERY, Elliot Sevenoaks School  
  31 0:25:24 SPERRIN, Cameron St. Johns, Leatherhead  
  32 0:25:27 BATES, Robert Sevenoaks School  
  33 0:25:32 MURDOCH, Henry Judd School  
  34 0:25:59 O'REILLY, Worth School  
  35 0:26:01 LOWE, Barnaby St. Johns, Leatherhead  
  36 0:26:04 MARRIN, Nico Wellington College  
  37 0:26:04 GALLOWAY, Cameron St. Johns, Leatherhead  
  38 0:26:10 ELLISON, Piers Lancing College  
  39 0:26:41 KLEIN, Joe Tiffin School  
  40 0:26:51 ALLEN, Nick Judd School  
  41 0:27:21 LULHAM, Anthony Epsom College  
  42 0:27:29 VANDENAVENNE, Leon Ardingly College  
  43 0:27:31 FLATAU, Sam Epsom College  
  44 0:27:32 COGNE, Capucine Sevenoaks School  
  45 0:27:41 WITTS, Ella Epsom College  
  46 0:27:56 PUGH, Ben Lancing College  
  47 0:28:04 MONTAGU, Worth School  
  48 0:28:05 CHOIC, Tony Epsom College  
  49 0:28:19 WAITE, Austen Ardingly College  
  50 0:28:20 SPRIET, Margaux Sevenoaks School  
  51 0:28:25 KOEP, Jodie Epsom College  
  52 0:28:50 SEGAL, Isaac Ardingly College  
  53 0:28:52 KONST, Worth School  
  54 0:28:57 INGLES, F Lancing College  
  55 0:28:58 PARFITT, Seb Wellington College  
  56 0:28:59 MCCONNELL, Benedict Ardingly College  
  57 0:29:13 DAVIES, Katherine Epsom College  
  58 0:29:18 RUMBLE, Sophie Epsom College  
  59 0:29:21 BREWIS, Matthew Epsom College  
  60 0:29:43 WILKINSON, Hannah Epsom College  
  61 0:29:54 MOORE, Michael Tiffin School  
  62 0:30:21 LYLE, Henry Lancing College  
  63 0:31:42 CHILD, Eva Ardingly College  
  64 0:32:06 GIBBONS, Ben Tiffin School  
  65 0:32:10 LAMBRECHTS, Tuscan Epsom College  
  66 0:32:21 BAILEY, Worth School  
  67 0:32:24 LOESCHER-MONTAL, Angela Sevenoaks School  
  68 0:32:36 CHENG, Melody Lancing College  
  69 0:32:39 KERR, Emma Sevenoaks School  
  70 0:33:02 PANGRAZI, Grace Ardingly College  
  71 0:33:40 DELCHAR, Lucy Sevenoaks School  
  72 0:34:10 FENWICK, Lucy Sevenoaks School  
  73 0:34:14 WINTERSTELLER, Hannah Sevenoaks School  
  74 0:34:36 FOELLER, Antonia Sevenoaks School  
  75 0:34:51 NAMBI, Victoria Ardingly College  
  76 0:35:49 SCHLINGMANN, Sophia Ardingly College  
  77 0:35:53 ANISIMOVA, Liliya Lancing College  
  78 0:36:51 FORSTER, Jennifer Ardingly College  
           
      Team Results - Girls    
  1 : Sevenoaks School      
    1 BOURNE, Ruth 0:24:17  
    2 COGNE, Capucine 0:27:32  
    4 SPRIET, Margaux 0:28:20  
    12 LOESCHER-MONTAL, Angela 0:32:24  
  2 : Epsom College      
    3 WITTS, Ella 0:27:41  
    5 KOEP, Jodie 0:28:25  
    7 DAVIES, Katherine 0:29:13  
    8 RUMBLE, Sophie 0:29:18  
  3 : Sevenoaks School      
    14 KERR, Emma 0:32:39  
    16 DELCHAR, Lucy 0:33:40  
    17 FENWICK, Lucy 0:34:10  
    18 WINTERSTELLER, Hannah 0:34:14  
  4 : Ardingly College      
    10 CHILD, Eva 0:31:42  
    15 PANGRAZI, Grace 0:33:02  
    20 NAMBI, Victoria 0:34:51  
    21 SCHLINGMANN, Sophia 0:35:49  
           
      Boys    
  1 : Judd School      
      2 WEATHERSEED, Miles  
      3 ELLIS, Michael  
      4 LAING, Peter  
      9 WHITMORE, Will  
  2 : Sevenoaks School      
      1 OLLEY, Christopher  
      5 BOYLIN, Robert  
      7 PROCTOR, Matthew  
      10 ALEXANDER, Rory  
  3 : Wellington College      
      8 GRIGGS, Jack  
      13 HILL, Dom  
      16 WILSON, Alistair  
      17 DRAKESMITH, George  
  4 : Sevenoaks School      
      12 HERD, Alastair  
      15 PERRY, Nicholas  
      29 BRIERY, Elliot  
      31 BATES, Robert  
  5 : Ardingly College      
      11 PRICE, James  
      22 JOBLING, Ed  
      23 PONTIKOS, Sean  
      41 VANDENAVENNE, Leon  
  6 : Wellington College      
      21 HASLAM, Iain  
      24 STILEMAN, Jerry  
      27 WILSON, Ewan  
      28 HEWITT, Tom  
  7 : Judd School      
      14 MOORE, Peter  
      18 MILLS, Peter  
      32 MURDOCH, Henry  
      39 ALLEN, Nick  
  8 : St. Johns, Leatherhead      
      6 HARVEY, James  
      30 SPERRIN, Cameron  
      34 LOWE, Barnaby  
      36 GALLOWAY, Cameron  
  9 : Lancing College      
      19 THORNTON, Rory  
      20 GRIFFIN, Tim  
      37 ELLISON, Piers  
      43 PUGH, Ben  
  10 : Tiffin School      
      26 HARRISS, Ed  
      38 KLEIN, Joe  
      52 MOORE, Michael  
      54 GIBBONS, Ben  
  11 : Epsom College      
      40 LULHAM, Anthony  
      42 FLATAU, Sam  
      45 CHOIC, Tony  
      51 BREWIS, Matthew  
  12 : Worth School      
      33 O'REILLY,  
      44 MONTAGU,  
      48 KONST,  
      55 BAILEY,