Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:15:42 BROWN, Stuart Judd School  
  2 0:16:05 FISHER, Luke Judd School  
  3 0:16:34 MOVERLEY-SMITH, Rupert Sevenoaks School  
  4 0:16:37 HOYTE, Reuben Lancing College  
  5 0:16:38 HARVEY, William St. Johns, Leatherhead  
  6 0:16:39 VOLLER, Harvey Oxted School  
  7 0:16:58 RALPH, Toby Judd School  
  8 0:17:04 HARDING, Oliver Judd School  
  9 0:17:06 WILLIAMS, Euan Sevenoaks School  
  10 0:17:49 KINGSTON, Oliver Judd School  
  11 0:18:04 HARDWICK, Charlie St. Johns, Leatherhead  
  12 0:18:23 BLADES, Worth School  
  13 0:18:27 TELFORD, Andrew Ardingly College  
  14 0:18:29 HANNON, Matthew Wellington College  
  15 0:18:30 COTTERILL, Sam Wellington College  
  16 0:18:43 GRAY, Tom Wellington College  
  17 0:18:50 JALAL, Mohammed Lancing College  
  18 0:19:00 KIM, David Wellington College  
  19 0:19:01 BARITSCH, George Whitgift School  
  20 0:19:06 WOOD, James Judd School  
  21 0:19:10 WILLIAMS, Charlie Judd School  
  22 0:19:11 EVERETT, Chris Judd School  
  23 0:19:28 SHARP, Tom Judd School  
  24 0:19:31 GEDDES, Joshua St. Johns, Leatherhead  
  25 0:19:33 SIVARAMAN, Abilash Tiffin School  
  26 0:19:48 BRYER, Toby Wellington College  
  27 0:19:56 DAVIES, Freddie Sevenoaks School  
  28 0:19:59 THURSFIELD, Milo Ardingly College  
  29 0:20:04 LAFONE-HILL, Jack Oxted School  
  30 0:20:15 BOOTHBY, Will St. Johns, Leatherhead  
  31 0:20:22 DESJARLAIS, Ferdie Lancing College  
  32 0:20:24 LESZCZAR, Worth School  
  33 0:20:37 BROWNING, Luke Wellington College  
  34 0:20:53 INGHAM, Charles Sevenoaks School  
  35 0:21:07 SLATTERY, Finn Whitgift School  
  36 0:21:49 BENTSEN, Cornelia Sevenoaks School  
  37 0:22:00 BACIU, Anatolie Lancing College  
  38 0:22:07 VERKAMMEN, Kasper Ardingly College  
  39 0:22:27 REID, William St. Johns, Leatherhead  
  40 0:22:28 MARSHALL, Jasper Ardingly College  
  41 0:22:32 VANDENBEIGN, Aelf Tiffin School  
  42 0:22:34 SACKVILLE-WEST, Freya Sevenoaks School  
  43 0:22:40 JACKSON, Tom Tiffin School  
  44 0:22:51 HIGGS, Worth School  
  45 0:22:52 RANDALL, May Sevenoaks School  
  46 0:23:44 WIJASORIA, Aranan Tiffin School  
  47 0:23:56 MCGINNISS, Will Oxted School  
  48 0:24:29 MEAD, Amy Sevenoaks School  
  49 0:24:41 MILLINGTON, Louis Whitgift School  
  50 0:25:14 WILLIAMS, Worth School  
  51 0:25:15 HERMANNS, Worth School  
  52 0:25:16 JAMES, Juhi Sevenoaks School  
  53 0:25:54 KOU, Worth School  
           
           
      Team Results - Girls    
  1 : Sevenoaks School      
      1 0:21:49 BENTSEN, Cornelia
      2 0:22:34 SACKVILLE-WEST, Freya
      3 0:22:52 RANDALL, May
      4 0:24:29 MEAD, Amy
           
      Boys    
  1 : Judd School      
      1 0:15:42 BROWN, Stuart
      2 0:16:05 FISHER, Luke
      7 0:16:58 RALPH, Toby
      8 0:17:04 HARDING, Oliver
  2 : Wellington College      
      14 0:18:29 HANNON, Matthew
      15 0:18:30 COTTERILL, Sam
      16 0:18:43 GRAY, Tom
      18 0:19:00 KIM, David
  3 : St. Johns, Leatherhead      
      5 0:16:38 HARVEY, William
      11 0:18:04 HARDWICK, Charlie
      24 0:19:31 GEDDES, Joshua
      30 0:20:15 BOOTHBY, Will
  4 : Sevenoaks School      
      3 0:16:34 MOVERLEY-SMITH, Rupert
      9 0:17:06 WILLIAMS, Euan
      27 0:19:56 DAVIES, Freddie
      34 0:20:53 INGHAM, Charles
  5 : Judd School      
      10 0:17:49 KINGSTON, Oliver
      20 0:19:06 WOOD, James
      21 0:19:10 WILLIAMS, Charlie
      22 0:19:11 EVERETT, Chris
  6 : Lancing College      
      4 0:16:37 HOYTE, Reuben
      17 0:18:50 JALAL, Mohammed
      31 0:20:22 DESJARLAIS, Ferdie
      36 0:22:00 BACIU, Anatolie
  7 : Ardingly College      
      13 0:18:27 TELFORD, Andrew
      28 0:19:59 THURSFIELD, Milo
      37 0:22:07 VERKAMMEN, Kasper
      39 0:22:28 MARSHALL, Jasper
  8 : Worth School      
      12 0:18:23 BLADES,
      32 0:20:24 LESZCZAR,
      42 0:22:51 HIGGS,
      46 0:25:14 WILLIAMS,
  9 : Tiffin School      
      25 0:19:33 SIVARAMAN, Abilash
      40 0:22:32 VANDENBEIGN, Aelf
      41 0:22:40 JACKSON, Tom
      43 0:23:44 WIJASORIA, Aranan