Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:06:30 SEAL, Joe South London Harriers  
  2 0:06:40 MACKINNON-SMITH, Calum Margaret Roper Primary School  
  3 0:06:47 VOLLER, Oscar St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  4 0:06:49 FISHER, Charlie St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  5 0:06:52 FACKRELL-SPINKS, MAX St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  6 0:06:56 REA, Thomas St. Davids Purley  
  7 0:07:05 HASLER, Joe St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  8 0:07:05 LAWRENCE, Joe South London Harriers  
  9 0:07:18 FITZPATRICK, Nathan Gresham Primary School  
  10 0:07:20 NELSON, Jack Keston Primary School  
  11 0:07:22 TIMSON, Matthew St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  12 0:07:26 OGDEN, George Royal Russell  
  13 0:07:30 FACKRELL-SPINKS, Beau St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  14 0:07:35 JAYE, Thomas Margaret Roper Primary School  
  15 0:07:42 HASLER, Ben St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  16 0:07:43 CRUIKSHANK, Jared Atwood Primary School  
  17 0:07:56 MAYHEW, David Coulsdon C oE School  
  18 0:07:58 LAING, Tom Keston Primary School  
  19 0:08:01 PRICE, Joe Keston Primary School  
  20 0:08:05 FINCH, Christopher Gresham Primary School  
  21 0:08:10 MARTIN, Ollie Keston Primary School  
  22 0:08:17 GILLETT, Aaron Atwood Primary School  
  23 0:08:20 BATES, William Keston Primary School  
  24 0:08:24 CRAWFORD, Tyler Atwood Primary School  
  25 0:08:25 LIU, Harry Keston Primary School  
  26 0:08:40 HUGHES, Daniel Gresham Primary School  
  27 0:09:08 POTTER, Euan Margaret Roper Primary School  
  28 0:09:33 SIMS, Aron Keston Primary School  
  29 0:10:06 AGBINONE, Noah Margaret Roper Primary School  
  30 0:10:20 GREENHALGH, Matthew Margaret Roper Primary School  
  31 0:11:40 BLAKE, William Coulsdon C oE School  
           
           
      Team Result    
  1 : St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted      
      3 0:06:47 VOLLER, Oscar
      4 0:06:49 FISHER, Charlie
      5 0:06:52 FACKRELL-SPINKS, MAX
      7 0:07:05 HASLER, Joe
  2 : Keston Primary School      
      10 0:07:20 NELSON, Jack
      18 0:07:58 LAING, Tom
      19 0:08:01 PRICE, Joe
      21 0:08:10 MARTIN, Ollie
  3 : Margaret Roper Primary School      
      2 0:06:40 MACKINNON-SMITH, Calum
      14 0:07:35 JAYE, Thomas
      27 0:09:08 POTTER, Euan
      29 0:10:06 AGBINONE, Noah