Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:03:24 GRANT, Ben St. Davids Purley  
  2 0:03:29 AMPSTEAD, Ben St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  3 0:03:43 MURPHY, Felix Coulsdon C oE School  
  4 0:03:44 BURR, Joshua Atwood Primary School  
  5 0:03:44 ATKINSON, Harry St. Davids Purley  
  6 0:03:47 GRIMWOOD, Owen Coulsdon C oE School  
  7 0:03:48 TAYLOR, Kristian Coulsdon C oE School  
  8 0:03:51 COOPER, Ryan Gresham Primary School  
  9 0:03:54 FISHER, Frankie St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  10 0:03:56 WILLIAMSON, George St. Davids Purley  
  11 0:04:01 VINCENT, George Atwood Primary School  
  12 0:04:02 BENNETT, Freddie St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  13 0:04:03 MCGUINESS, Harvey St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  14 0:04:04 MATTHEWS, Kanye Atwood Primary School  
  15 0:04:05 MORGAN-WALLER, Alfie Atwood Primary School  
  16 0:04:06 OGDEN, Harry Royal Russell  
  17 0:04:07 BURT, Zac St. Davids Purley  
  18 0:04:08 VINCENT, Cassius South London Harriers  
  19 0:04:09 AGBINONE, Asher Margaret Roper Primary School  
  20 0:04:10 KEEBLE, James Gresham Primary School  
  21 0:04:11 MAJOR, Samuel Keston Primary School  
  22 0:04:12 MCCARTHY, Ryan Margaret Roper Primary School  
  23 0:04:13 RAYMOND, Arran Gresham Primary School  
  24 0:04:14 POTTER, Liam Margaret Roper Primary School  
  25 0:04:14 WARD, Luke Gresham Primary School  
  26 0:04:15 PORTER, Callum Coulsdon C oE School  
  27 0:04:16 LAMPERT, Alex Gresham Primary School  
  28 0:04:17 BANNISTER, Zac Keston Primary School  
  29 0:04:18 REEVE, William Atwood Primary School  
  30 0:04:19 COXON, David Coulsdon C oE School  
  31 0:04:19 THEOBOLD, Luke Atwood Primary School  
  32 0:04:20 HESSION, Jack Margaret Roper Primary School  
  33 0:04:23 SERVILLE, Adam St. Davids Purley  
  34 0:04:26 WILLIS, Sol Keston Primary School  
  35 0:04:49 HIGUCHI, Kai Gresham Primary School  
  36 0:05:09 BYGRAVES, Zac Coulsdon C oE School  
  37 0:05:33 BLAKE, Joseph Coulsdon C oE School  
  38 0:05:45 FINNIKIN, Jermaine Atwood Primary School  
           
           
      Team Result    
  1 : St. Davids Purley      
      1 0:03:24 GRANT, Ben
      5 0:03:44 ATKINSON, Harry
      10 0:03:56 WILLIAMSON, George
      17 0:04:07 BURT, Zac
  2 : St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted      
      2 0:03:29 AMPSTEAD, Ben
      9 0:03:54 FISHER, Frankie
      12 0:04:02 BENNETT, Freddie
      13 0:04:03 MCGUINESS, Harvey
  3 : Coulsdon C oE School      
      3 0:03:43 MURPHY, Felix
      6 0:03:47 GRIMWOOD, Owen
      7 0:03:48 TAYLOR, Kristian
      26 0:04:15 PORTER, Callum
  4 : Atwood Primary School      
      4 0:03:44 BURR, Joshua
      11 0:04:01 VINCENT, George
      14 0:04:04 MATTHEWS, Kanye
      15 0:04:05 MORGAN-WALLER, Alfie
  5 : Gresham Primary School      
      8 0:03:51 COOPER, Ryan
      20 0:04:10 KEEBLE, James
      23 0:04:13 RAYMOND, Arran
      25 0:04:14 WARD, Luke
  6 : Margaret Roper Primary School      
      19 0:04:09 AGBINONE, Asher
      22 0:04:12 MCCARTHY, Ryan
      24 0:04:14 POTTER, Liam
      32 0:04:20 HESSION, Jack