GIRLS YRS 3&4          
Position Name School      
1 Maddie Sims Cumnor House      
2 Kasia Titterton Margaret Roper      
2 Eve Pilbeam Atwood   Cumnor House 34
4 Emma Wood Cumnor House   Margaret Roper 117
5 Faye Tucker St Aidan's   St Aidan's 116
6 Mya Martin Cumnor House   Gresham 172
7 Amelia Purnell Gresham   Coulsdon CofE 201
8 Emilie Bartczak Keston   Keston 181
9 Sophie Hobbs SLH   Atwood 81
10 Isabel Singleton Cumnor House   Woodlea 133
11 Talisha Crawford Atwood   Caterham 187
12 Olivia Dobson Atwood      
13 Noor Jetha Cumnor House      
14 Ella Hilson St Aidan's      
15 Ellie Place Woodlea      
16 Lulu Bellio St Aidan's      
17 Imaan Yousef Cumnor House      
18 Georgia Piper Margaret Roper      
19 Ava Kelly Cumnor House      
20 Sophia Wan Cumnor House      
21 Connie Woodlea      
22 Issy Cawood SLH      
23 Sarah Lewis-Orr Woodlea      
24 Lilia Jackson Caterham      
25 Amelia Lunghi Margaret Roper      
26 Reneh Miller Atwood      
27 Sophie Greenwood SLH      
28 Jess Whyatt Caterham      
29 Sophie Waite Woodlea      
30 Sophie Finch Gresham      
30 Anna Gillet Atwood      
31 Lona Patel Cumnor House      
32 Isobel Ward Coulsdon CofE Primary      
33 Zoha Jetha Cumnor House      
34 Emily Jackson Coulsdon CofE Primary      
35 Evie Lester Margaret Roper      
37 Jadyn Aleankwa Margaret Roper      
38 Katie Martin Keston      
39 Annabelle Masters St Aidan's      
40 Tyber Noorani-Hiller Atwood      
41 Safire Taylor Cumnor House      
42 Freya McDonald St Aidan's      
43 Zainab Rashid Cumnor House      
44 Lilly Lowndes Margaret Roper      
           
BOYS YRS 3&4          
Position Name School      
1 Blake Mitchell Coulsdon CofE Primary   Coulsdon CofE 42
2 Tommy Newell Woodlea   Woodlea 48
3 Ryan Cooper Gresham Primary   Atwood 90
4 Fabien Gregory Woodlea   Gresham 106
5 Ted Paice Keston   Keston 109
6 Kristian Coulsdon CofE Primary   Margaret Roper 125
7 Oliver Grimwood Coulsdon CofE Primary   Caterham 182
8 Fehy Murphy Coulsdon CofE Primary   St aidan's 208
9 James Keeble Gresham Primary      
10 Joshua Burr Atwood      
11 Russell Woo Woodlea      
12 Luke Ward Gresham Primary      
13 Cassius Vincent SLH      
14 Daniel Murray Atwood      
15 Liam Woodlea      
16 Joe Woodlea      
17 Ryan McCarthy Margaret Roper      
18 William Reeve Atwood      
19 Alfie Morgan-Waller Atwood      
20 Callum Porter Coulsdon CofE Primary      
21 Samuel Dzenis Margaret Roper      
22 Zac Banister Keston      
23 Luke Davis Margaret Roper      
24 Matthew Woodlea      
25 Tymen te Poele Keston      
26 Oscar Jeans Coulsdon CofE Primary      
27 Samuel Major Keston      
28 Jack Mitchener Margaret Roper      
29 Ben Lenaghan Atwood      
30 Paddy Collins Keston      
31 David Coxen Coulsdon CofE Primary      
32 Richard Mayhew Coulsdon CofE Primary      
34 Varun Woodlea      
35 William Woodlea      
36 Joseph Bradshaw Margaret Roper      
37 Oscar Owen Davidson Coulsdon CofE Primary      
38 Jacob Dias St Aidan's      
39 Kai Gresham Primary      
40 Ben Whyatt SLH/Caterham      
41 John Chappell St Aidan's      
42 Zak Bygraves Coulsdon CofE Primary      
           
GIRLS YRS 5&6          
Position Name School   Cumnor House School 65
1 Megan Lawrence Woodlea   Woodlea 74
2 Amy Beattie Coulsdon CofE Primary   St Aidan's 111
3 Li-Norah Flynn SLH   Coulsdon CofE 116
4 Maddie Sims Cumnor House   Margaret Roper 131
5 Isabella Sims Cumnor House   Gresham 134
6 Aimee Hobbs SLH      
7 Ella-Grace Maynard SLH      
9 Katie Mooney St Aidan's      
9 Olivia Dempsey-Streeter Margaret Roper      
10 Laura Mason Gresham      
11 Eloise Jenkyns SLH/Smitham      
12 Amelie Gaudion SLH      
13 Tilly Foard SLH      
14 Eleisha Summers Woodlea      
15 Natasha Drake Woodlea      
16 Malaika Uddin Cumnor House      
17 Emily Waite Woodlea      
18 Mia Perez SLH      
19 Christina Cater Cumnor House      
20 Bella Mancuso St Aidan's      
21 Shermya Cumnor House      
22 Yolenil St Thomas      
23 Natasha St Thomas      
24 Emma Stevenson Coulsdon CofE Primary      
25 Babriella Palmieri St Aidan's      
26 Clara Papworthy St Aidan's      
27 Chloe Wood Woodlea      
28 Charlotte Watkins Coulsdon CofE Primary      
29 Erin Colliety Margaret Roper      
30 Genevieve SLH      
           
           
BOYS YRS 5&6          
Position Name School   Atwood 130
1 Joe Seal Cumnor/SLH   Coulsdon CofE 139
2 Calum Mackinnon-Smith Margaret Roper   Gresham 171
3 Joe Lawrence Woodlea   Keston 80
4 Jake Silletto Smitham   Margaret Roper 85
5 Jack Nelson Keston   Smitham 127
6 Peter Edwards Margaret Roper   St Aidan's 173
7 Oscar Greenwood SLH   St Thomas 161
8 Ben Amos Woodlea   Woodlea 66
9 Tommy Jaye Margaret Roper      
10 Charlie St Thomas      
11 Zack Jeanes Coulsdon CofE      
12 David Mayhew Coulsdon CofE      
13 Jared Cruickshank Atwood      
14 Ryan Nicholls Woodlea      
15 Tom Laing Keston      
16 Jacques Newell Woodlea      
17 Navid Raoufin St Aiden's      
18 Ollie Martin Keston      
19 Joe Price Keston      
20 Nathan Fitzpatrick Gresham      
21 Aaron Gillet Atwood      
22 Joshua Burr Atwood      
23 William Bates Keston      
24 Harry Liu Keston      
25 Benjamin Dudley Woodlea      
26 Leon Redwood Sawyer Smitham      
27 Thomas Hubner Smitham      
28 Christopher Finch Gresham      
29 Thomas Melody Smitham      
30 Jason St Thomas      
31 Maks Titterton Margaret Roper      
32 Aron Sims Keston      
33 William Reeve Atwood      
34 Sam Garlick Coulsdon CofE      
36 Jaimie Waite Woodlea      
37 Matthew Greenhalgh Margaret Roper      
37 Edward Cecil St Aiden's      
38 Damien Laing St Aiden's      
39 Rafael St Thomas      
40 Connor Cecil St Aiden's